HGC Investment Management Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +12.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 22.26% Est. buys $169,638,234 · sells $106,339,313
Median holding: 2.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 53.8% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 183 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AACB | $15,735,000 | 3.11% | 1,500,000 | $225,000 | |||
| ALOVU | $14,777,788 | 2.92% | 1,468,965 | $410,336 | Up ×1 | ||
| SDHI | $13,025,000 | 2.57% | 1,250,000 | $100,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G7310E128) | $12,943,836 | 2.56% | 1,291,800 | $1,051,836 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2104X127) | $12,525,000 | 2.47% | 1,250,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G1051M126) | $10,777,800 | 2.13% | 1,065,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G3793T112) | $10,290,000 | 2.03% | 1,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| KRAQU | $10,140,000 | 2.00% | 1,000,000 | $130,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G37307124) | $10,130,000 | 2.00% | 1,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G49097127) | $9,920,000 | 1.96% | 1,000,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| SOUL | $9,865,061 | 1.95% | 953,146 | $95,314 | |||
| OBAWU | $9,775,500 | 1.93% | 950,000 | $38,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G40008123) | $9,642,500 | 1.90% | 950,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G1828W100) | $9,434,150 | 1.86% | 935,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| PAII | $8,670,000 | 1.71% | 850,000 | $42,500 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G9640P120) | $8,457,500 | 1.67% | 850,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| IACOU | $8,113,275 | 1.60% | 809,700 | $185,275 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G52539114) | $8,032,000 | 1.59% | 800,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| ADAC | $7,879,858 | 1.56% | 786,413 | $94,369 | |||
| TRGSU | $7,672,950 | 1.51% | 765,000 | $61,200 | |||
| PACHU | $7,668,555 | 1.51% | 743,077 | $14,862 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G3303U112) | $7,537,500 | 1.49% | 750,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G8251A125) | $7,507,500 | 1.48% | 750,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| LPCV | $7,250,000 | 1.43% | 725,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| EVACU | $7,166,949 | 1.41% | 697,174 | $83,661 | |||
| SZZL | $6,739,584 | 1.33% | 650,539 | $52,043 | |||
| RDAG | $6,673,686 | 1.32% | 646,675 | $58,201 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G19316127) | $6,500,000 | 1.28% | 650,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| MBVIU | $6,406,250 | 1.26% | 625,000 | $62,500 | |||
| EA | $6,215,993 | 1.23% | 30,316 | $-2,512,905 | Down ×1 | ||
| HCMA | $6,168,000 | 1.22% | 600,000 | $120,000 | |||
| SBXEU | $6,090,000 | 1.20% | 600,000 | $45,000 | |||
| CEPV | $6,013,765 | 1.19% | 583,153 | $123,920 | |||
| FCRSU | $5,747,500 | 1.13% | 550,000 | $148,500 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G63113107) | $5,732,750 | 1.13% | 575,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| CEPF | $5,720,000 | 1.13% | 550,000 | $115,500 | |||
| WENN | $5,659,500 | 1.12% | 550,000 | $60,500 | |||
| ITHAU | $5,590,750 | 1.10% | 550,000 | $112,750 | |||
| TVAI | $5,418,000 | 1.07% | 525,000 | $57,750 | |||
| FIGXU | $5,170,000 | 1.02% | 500,000 | $40,000 | |||
| KBONU | $5,130,000 | 1.01% | 500,000 | $35,000 | |||
| OIMAU | $5,090,000 | 1.00% | 500,000 | $35,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G4949K120) | $5,050,000 | 1.00% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| MZYXU | $5,025,000 | 0.99% | 500,000 | $50,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G5701H122) | $5,005,000 | 0.99% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G7610P120) | $4,995,000 | 0.99% | 500,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GPAT | $4,341,337 | 0.86% | 399,387 | ||||
| AIIAU | $4,148,000 | 0.82% | 400,000 | $52,000 | |||
| CRANU | $4,100,000 | 0.81% | 400,000 | $60,000 | |||
| BLZRU | $4,080,000 | 0.81% | 400,000 | $16,000 | |||
| APXTU | $4,068,000 | 0.80% | 400,000 | $28,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G53157122) | $4,036,000 | 0.80% | 400,000 | $36,000 | |||
| HAVA | $3,787,500 | 0.75% | 375,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| VHCPU | $3,535,000 | 0.70% | 350,000 | $35,000 | |||
| MUZEU | $3,514,000 | 0.69% | 350,000 | $38,500 | |||
| SOCAU | $3,099,000 | 0.61% | 300,000 | $18,000 | |||
| EVOXU | $3,054,000 | 0.60% | 300,000 | $-6,000 | |||
| FVAV | $3,033,000 | 0.60% | 300,000 | $24,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G6S74K106) | $2,998,876 | 0.59% | 297,803 | $2,024,758 | Up ×1 | ||
| IRHO | $2,993,845 | 0.59% | 298,489 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G4802J103) | $2,783,000 | 0.55% | 275,000 | $33,000 | |||
| GTEN | $2,607,500 | 0.51% | 250,000 | $47,500 | |||
| JENA | $2,590,000 | 0.51% | 250,000 | $35,000 | |||
| BPACU | $2,585,000 | 0.51% | 250,000 | $47,500 | |||
| SACU | $2,560,000 | 0.51% | 250,000 | $32,500 | |||
| ALUBU | $2,555,000 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $22,500 | |||
| IGACU | $2,545,000 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $8,750 | |||
| AEAQU | $2,540,025 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $20,025 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G4939F115) | $2,540,025 | 0.50% | 250,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GSRF | $2,540,000 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $32,500 | |||
| DNMXU | $2,537,500 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $17,500 | |||
| TDWDU | $2,535,000 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $-17,500 | |||
| LWACU | $2,528,650 | 0.50% | 245,500 | $22,095 | |||
| HCICU | $2,520,000 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $20,000 | |||
| WSTNU | $2,515,000 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $-20,000 | |||
| ACAAU | $2,507,500 | 0.50% | 250,000 | $7,500 | |||
| IRAB | $2,482,500 | 0.49% | 250,000 | $27,500 | |||
| XSLLU | $2,357,050 | 0.47% | 235,000 | $30,550 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2131M128) | $2,160,000 | 0.43% | 200,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| HVMCU | $2,078,000 | 0.41% | 200,000 | $44,000 | |||
| CEPS | $2,074,000 | 0.41% | 200,000 | $54,000 | |||
| BDCIU | $2,050,000 | 0.40% | 200,000 | $26,000 | |||
| DYORU | $2,026,000 | 0.40% | 200,000 | $-7,620 | |||
| HCAC | $2,008,000 | 0.40% | 200,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G98665121) | $2,008,000 | 0.40% | 200,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G4R102125) | $1,951,950 | 0.39% | 195,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GSHRU | $1,579,500 | 0.31% | 150,000 | $16,500 | |||
| GTERU | $1,566,750 | 0.31% | 150,000 | $4,500 | |||
| CRAQU | $1,561,500 | 0.31% | 150,000 | $16,500 | |||
| INACU | $1,546,500 | 0.31% | 150,000 | $13,500 | |||
| LFACU | $1,513,500 | 0.30% | 150,000 | $6,000 | |||
| DMII | $1,509,000 | 0.30% | 150,000 | $-10,763,871 | Down ×1 | ||
| OTGAU | $1,290,000 | 0.25% | 125,000 | $10,000 | |||
| MBAV | $1,089,498 | 0.22% | 100,600 | $9,054 | |||
| NPAC | $1,038,080 | 0.20% | 100,000 | $-3,578,920 | Down ×1 | ||
| MKLYU | $1,033,000 | 0.20% | 100,000 | $20,000 | |||
| KOYNU | $1,030,000 | 0.20% | 100,000 | $13,000 | |||
| MEVOU | $1,025,000 | 0.20% | 100,000 | $24,000 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G66903132) | $1,023,000 | 0.20% | 100,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| SCIIU | $1,023,000 | 0.20% | 100,000 | $-2,800 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2104X127) | $12,525,000 | 1,250,000 | 2.47% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G1051M126) | $10,777,800 | 1,065,000 | 2.13% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G3793T112) | $10,290,000 | 1,000,000 | 2.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G37307124) | $10,130,000 | 1,000,000 | 2.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G49097127) | $9,920,000 | 1,000,000 | 1.96% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G40008123) | $9,642,500 | 950,000 | 1.90% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G1828W100) | $9,434,150 | 935,000 | 1.86% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G9640P120) | $8,457,500 | 850,000 | 1.67% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G52539114) | $8,032,000 | 800,000 | 1.59% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G3303U112) | $7,537,500 | 750,000 | 1.49% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G8251A125) | $7,507,500 | 750,000 | 1.48% |
| LPCV | $7,250,000 | 725,000 | 1.43% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G19316127) | $6,500,000 | 650,000 | 1.28% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G63113107) | $5,732,750 | 575,000 | 1.13% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G4949K120) | $5,050,000 | 500,000 | 1.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| NPAC | Trimmed | -350K | -$3.6M |
| EA | Trimmed | -12K | -$2.5M |
| · | Bought more | +200K | +$2.0M |
| · | Bought more | +92K | +$1.1M |
| ALOVU | Bought more | +25K | +$410K |
| AACB | Price move only | +0 | +$225K |
| IACOU | Bought more | +10K | +$185K |
| FCRSU | Price move only | +0 | +$148K |
| AACBR | Price move only | +0 | -$138K |
| KRAQU | Price move only | +0 | +$130K |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JACSU | June 30, 2025 | 1,575,200 | $16,208,808 | No longer tracked |
| AACBU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,500,000 | $15,495,000 | No longer tracked |
| ALF | March 31, 2026 | 1,450,000 | $15,442,500 | 1.5% |
| GPAT | March 31, 2026 | 1,375,000 | $14,698,750 | 1.6% |
| SOULU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,303,161 | $13,266,179 | No longer tracked |
| SDHIU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,250,000 | $12,887,500 | 3.3% |
| FERAU | June 30, 2026 | 1,150,760 | $12,129,010 | 0.2% |
| DMIIU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,200,000 | $11,934,000 | 2.2% |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 85,800 | $11,318,736 | No longer tracked |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 162,958 | $10,282,650 | No longer tracked |
| CEPO | June 30, 2025 | 1,000,000 | $10,245,000 | -9.4% |
| IPCXU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 950,000 | $9,979,750 | No longer tracked |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 19,507 | $8,701,292 | No longer tracked |
| PAIIU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 850,000 | $8,610,500 | No longer tracked |
| CGCTU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 800,000 | $8,136,000 | No longer tracked |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 80,000 | $8,124,800 | No longer tracked |
| VRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 73,890 | $7,884,802 | No longer tracked |
| KFIIU | March 31, 2026 | 750,000 | $7,845,000 | 0.0% |
| ADACU | March 31, 2026 | 750,000 | $7,477,500 | 2.1% |
| JENAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 700,000 | $7,287,000 | No longer tracked |
| LPCVU | June 30, 2026 | 725,000 | $7,250,000 | 0.5% |
| MLAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 700,000 | $7,210,000 | No longer tracked |
| SZZLU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 650,539 | $6,687,541 | 3.3% |
| AAM | March 31, 2026 | 605,000 | $6,455,350 | No longer tracked |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45,300 | $6,275,862 | No longer tracked |
| TACHU | June 30, 2026 | 559,131 | $5,820,554 | -0.6% |
| WENNU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 550,000 | $5,813,500 | 2.1% |
| KFII | June 30, 2026 | 550,000 | $5,736,500 | 1.5% |
| TVAIU | March 31, 2026 | 525,000 | $5,412,750 | 1.4% |
| GSRFU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 525,000 | $5,320,875 | 0.8% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 174,258 | $5,269,562 | No longer tracked |
| IRHOU | June 30, 2026 | 523,489 | $5,213,950 | 0.1% |
| AIFEU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,000 | $5,140,000 | No longer tracked |
| SPKL | June 30, 2025 | 440,600 | $4,758,480 | No longer tracked |
| NPACU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 450,000 | $4,707,000 | 3.1% |
| AMPS | June 30, 2025 | 949,786 | $4,701,441 | No longer tracked |
| CGCT | March 31, 2026 | 450,000 | $4,632,750 | No longer tracked |
| RDAGU | March 31, 2026 | 443,934 | $4,621,353 | 2.0% |
| HYAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 415,000 | $4,606,500 | No longer tracked |
| DNB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 478,939 | $4,353,556 | No longer tracked |
| GTENU | March 31, 2026 | 400,000 | $4,192,000 | 2.7% |
| LOKVU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 402,960 | $4,190,784 | No longer tracked |
| K | June 30, 2025 | 50,389 | $4,156,589 | No longer tracked |
| SPEGU | June 30, 2026 | 400,000 | $4,152,000 | -1.1% |
| BCSSU | March 31, 2026 | 400,000 | $4,088,000 | No longer tracked |
| PMTRU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 388,400 | $3,996,636 | 3.8% |
| BCARU | March 31, 2026 | 375,000 | $3,825,000 | No longer tracked |
| HAVAU | June 30, 2026 | 375,000 | $3,795,000 | 0.8% |
| CEP | June 30, 2025 | 351,132 | $3,771,158 | No longer tracked |
| CRAC | June 30, 2026 | 375,000 | $3,753,750 | 1.6% |
| YHNAU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 344,188 | $3,596,765 | 6.1% |
| AXINU | March 31, 2026 | 350,000 | $3,584,000 | 2.0% |
| AXIN | June 30, 2026 | 350,000 | $3,545,500 | 0.4% |
| MACIU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 325,000 | $3,409,250 | -0.9% |
| LKSPU | March 31, 2026 | 320,000 | $3,254,400 | 3.3% |
| FYBR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89,361 | $3,252,740 | No longer tracked |
| BPMC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,298 | $3,242,698 | No longer tracked |
| LKSP | June 30, 2026 | 320,000 | $3,216,000 | 1.4% |
| TACOU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $3,213,000 | -0.4% |
| LCCCU | June 30, 2026 | 300,000 | $3,141,000 | 2.7% |
| COLAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300,000 | $3,105,000 | No longer tracked |
| TVACU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $3,066,000 | -5.1% |
| SSEAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 299,986 | $3,041,858 | 3.8% |
| QUMSU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300,000 | $3,039,000 | 1.2% |
| QUMS | June 30, 2026 | 300,000 | $3,036,000 | 1.6% |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 346,542 | $3,018,381 | No longer tracked |
| APLS | June 30, 2026 | 75,000 | $3,017,250 | No longer tracked |
| NSC | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $2,887,200 | 15.0% |
| LEGT | June 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,622,500 | No longer tracked |
| IPEXU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,612,500 | No longer tracked |
| COPLU | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,600,000 | No longer tracked |
| GIWWU | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,587,500 | 0.8% |
| EGHAU | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,585,000 | 1.8% |
| RIBBU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,565,000 | 30.1% |
| RIBB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,560,000 | -45.4% |
| XRPNU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,552,500 | No longer tracked |
| APAD | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,542,500 | No longer tracked |
| BACCU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250,000 | $2,522,500 | 2.5% |
| VACIU | June 30, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,502,500 | No longer tracked |
| TWLVU | March 31, 2026 | 250,000 | $2,487,500 | 0.6% |
| PMTR | March 31, 2026 | 238,400 | $2,450,752 | 1.9% |
| CAEP | June 30, 2026 | 225,000 | $2,319,750 | No longer tracked |
| SWTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 48,443 | $2,276,337 | No longer tracked |
| NHICU | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,140,000 | No longer tracked |
| RFAIU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,138,000 | 154.8% |
| ONCHU | March 31, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,080,000 | 1.8% |
| CCCXU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,060,140 | No longer tracked |
| CHEB | June 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,052,000 | No longer tracked |
| CCXIU | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,050,000 | -40.0% |
| HCACU | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $2,050,000 | 0.3% |
| BLUWU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $2,002,000 | 4.7% |
| CMIIU | June 30, 2026 | 200,000 | $1,998,000 | No longer tracked |
| MACI | March 31, 2026 | 175,000 | $1,860,250 | 2.1% |
| MMTXU | June 30, 2026 | 175,000 | $1,776,250 | 2.0% |
| IBIT | March 31, 2026 | 34,606 | $1,718,188 | |
| USAS | June 30, 2026 | 300,000 | $1,551,000 | No longer tracked |
| UYSCU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,000 | $1,540,500 | 11.4% |
| UYSC | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $1,537,500 | 5.4% |
| NETD | June 30, 2025 | 139,792 | $1,530,722 | No longer tracked |
| ML | June 30, 2025 | 15,200 | $1,314,952 | No longer tracked |
| COOP | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $1,196,000 | No longer tracked |
| MCGAU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,125,000 | -5.9% |
| JVSA | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,072,000 | No longer tracked |
| PLMKU | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,060,000 | 0.1% |
| PGAC | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,036,000 | 3.1% |
| HCMAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,031,000 | 1.6% |
| GTEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $1,021,000 | 1.7% |
| TASK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,851 | $734,943 | -52.0% |
| BKHAU | June 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $537,500 | -61.8% |
| TACH | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $514,500 | 1.3% |
| CRGX | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $407,000 | No longer tracked |
| FSHPU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,000 | $297,000 | 6.3% |
| LOKV | March 31, 2026 | 27,960 | $287,988 | No longer tracked |
| SIMA | June 30, 2026 | 25,000 | $268,000 | 0.3% |
| APADR | June 30, 2026 | 500,000 | $225,900 | No longer tracked |
| MURA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 87,968 | $217,281 | No longer tracked |
| BNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,763 | $185,351 | -16.8% |
| SLRN | June 30, 2025 | 70,425 | $173,950 | No longer tracked |
| ICAD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33,096 | $126,096 | No longer tracked |
| CGCTW | June 30, 2026 | 165,000 | $112,200 | No longer tracked |
| GENVR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,468 | $75,933 | -81.3% |
| GLACR | June 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $66,030 | No longer tracked |
| ATMVR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $60,000 | No longer tracked |
| IPEXR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $60,000 | No longer tracked |
| BCARW | June 30, 2026 | 100,500 | $59,295 | No longer tracked |
| LOKVW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $55,000 | No longer tracked |
| BACQR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150,000 | $52,500 | No longer tracked |
| AQUNR | June 30, 2025 | 140,000 | $49,000 | No longer tracked |
| DMYYW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $47,750 | No longer tracked |
| ATMCR | June 30, 2025 | 300,000 | $45,150 | No longer tracked |
| JVSAR | June 30, 2025 | 80,000 | $22,400 | No longer tracked |
| DISTR | June 30, 2025 | 125,000 | $22,025 | No longer tracked |
| OAKUR | June 30, 2026 | 120,000 | $19,200 | No longer tracked |
| CRACW | March 31, 2026 | 187,500 | $15,938 | -82.0% |
| DISTW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125,000 | $15,000 | No longer tracked |
| ISLWF | March 31, 2026 | 100,800 | $13,427 | No longer tracked |
| SHMDW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 46,200 | $12,603 | |
| BTMWW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,678 | $11,411 | No longer tracked |
| MLACR | June 30, 2026 | 40,000 | $10,400 | No longer tracked |
| CHEBWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $8,790 | No longer tracked |
| SHMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,505 | $7,077 | -56.3% |
| FUFUW | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $6,250 | -30.8% |
| SVIIR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,076 | $6,031 | No longer tracked |
| RENEW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $5,500 | No longer tracked |
| FORLW | March 31, 2026 | 110,000 | $4,400 | No longer tracked |
| OAKUW | June 30, 2026 | 120,000 | $2,040 | No longer tracked |
| AAGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 168,036 | $1,680 | No longer tracked |
| BKSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75 | $1,544 | -12.8% |
| AMBWQ | March 31, 2026 | 130,905 | $641 | No longer tracked |
| IAUX | March 31, 2026 | 84 | $123 | No longer tracked |
| LSBPW | March 31, 2026 | 5,000 | $35 | No longer tracked |
| WALDW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 666 | $25 | No longer tracked |
| AITRR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 129,311 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| ATMCW | June 30, 2026 | 300,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| DYCQR | March 31, 2026 | 150,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| MLWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| VTS | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $0 | -17.4% |