ION Crossover Partners Ltd
Portfolio value QoQ: +102.5% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 0.03% Est. buys $19,954,000 · sells $14,000
Performance vs S&P 500
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 3 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIA | $51,593,407 | 69.09% | 2,844,179 | $25,430,722 | Up ×1 | ||
| SMWB | $18,578,963 | 24.88% | 3,030,826 | $10,668,507 | |||
| TBLA | $4,500,000 | 6.03% | 900,000 | $1,710,000 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TBLAW | June 30, 2026 | 1,400,000 | $14,000 | No longer tracked |