P คลาส A Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock
NYSE · ดูใน SEC EDGAR ↗ ปิด ก.ย. 4, 2026 10-K/10-Q มิ.ย. 5, 2026P ภาพรวมหุ้น ราคา, มูลค่าหลักทรัพย์ตามราคาตลาด, P/E, EPS, ROE, อัตราส่วนหนี้สินต่อทุน, ช่วงราคา 52 สัปดาห์
P กราฟราคาหุ้น OHLCV รายวันพร้อมตัวชี้วัดทางเทคนิค — แพน ซูม และปรับแต่งมุมมองของคุณ
ความละเอียดของแท่งเทียนจะปรับตามช่วงเวลาที่เลือก — เลื่อนเมาส์เหนือแผนภูมิเพื่อดูราคาเปิด/สูงสุด/ต่ำสุด/ปิดของแท่งเทียน
เกี่ยวกับ Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock ภาพรวมบริษัทจาก Wikipedia
Everpure, Inc. (formerly known as Pure Storage) is an American publicly traded technology company headquartered in Santa Clara, California, United States. While the company originally focused on developing all-flash data storage hardware and software products, it has since expanded to provide a broader range of data management-related services. This evolution was formalized in February 2026, when the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its shift toward integrated data management solutions.
Corporate history
Pure Storage was founded in 2009 under the code name Os76 Inc. by John Colgrove and John Hayes. Initially, the company operated within the offices of Sutter Hill Ventures, a venture capital firm. Early development was supported by $5 million in early investments, followed by a $20 million Series B funding round.
During its stealth mode phase from 2009 to 2011, the company focused on developing software for storage controllers designed to run on generic flash storage hardware. The company emerged from stealth mode as Pure Storage in August 2011. Simultaneously, the company announced it had raised $30 million in a third round of venture capital funding. To expand into European markets, the company raised $40 million in August 2012. Following this, the company's growth increased by approximately 50% between 2012 and 2014.
Investment continued with an undisclosed amount from the venture capital arm of the American Central Intelligence Agency (CIA), In-Q-Tel, in May 2013, followed by a $150 million round in August. By this time, the company had raised a total of $245 million in venture capital investments. The following year, in 2014, Pure Storage raised $225 million in a series F funding round,valuing the company at $3 billion.
The company reported $6 million in revenues in fiscal 2013, $43 million in fiscal 2014, and $174 million in fiscal 2015. This growth continued as the company matured; by fiscal year 2018, it surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue. By fiscal year 2023, the company's subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) alone surpassed $1.1 billion. Everpure sold 100 devices in its first year of commercial production in 2012 and reached 1,000 devices by 2014. While the company had 750 employees in late 2014, it has since expanded to a global workforce of several thousand. In total, the company raised more than $470 million in venture capital before its initial public offering. By 2026, the company's hardware longevity was reflected in the fact that over 97% of all arrays ever sold remained in active use due to the Evergreen upgradeable architecture.
Between 2013 and 2016, the company was involved in a legal dispute with EMC regarding intellectual property and patent infringement. The litigation included allegations of trade secret theft involving former EMC employees and a countersuit alleging the illegal reverse engineering of an appliance. Following a series of court rulings and a reversed jury award, the two companies reached a definitive settlement in 2016 for $30 million, resolving all outstanding claims.
Everpure filed notification of its intent to go public with the Securities and Exchange Commission in August 2015. That October, 25 million shares were sold for a total of $425 million. The company hosted its first annual user conference in 2016. The following year, the board of directors appointed Charles Giancarlo as CEO, replacing Scott Dietzen. In 2017 (2018 fiscal year), Pure Storage was profitable for the first time and surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue.
Following its first year of profitability in 2017, the company began offering a subscription-led business model. This began with the 2018 launch of its Storage-as-a-Service offering, Evergreen//One. To bolster its cloud-native capabilities, the company acquired Portworx in 2020 for $370 million. By 2021, the company introduced Fusion to its Purity operating system to automate storage optimization across its platform. This period of expansion culminated in a significant financial shift; by fiscal year 2023, the company’s subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) surpassed $1.1 billion.
In November 2024, Everpure was one of the investors in the AI-oriented cloud provider CoreWeave's secondary share sale.
In February 2026, the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its evolution from a data storage provider into a broader range of data management related services. Simultaneously, the company reported its first quarter with over a $1 billion in revenue for the fourth quarter of fiscal year 2026.
Acquisitions
Everpure made its first acquisition in August 2018 with the $25 million purchase of a data deduplication software company called StorReduce, a data deduplication software company. In April 2019, the company acquired Compuverde, a software-based file storage company, for an undisclosed amount.
This was followed by the $370 million acquisition of Portworx in September 2020, a provider of Kubernetes-based cloud-native storage and data management platforms. In February 2026, Everpure acquired 1Touch, an innovator in data intelligence and orchestration that provides a comprehensive, unified view of an enterprise's information.
Solutions and Services
Everpure develops all-flash storage arrays as an alternative to traditional hard disk drives (HDD) and hybrid disk/flash systems. Its all flash-systems7 are designed for environmental efficiency, consuming 80% less power than HDDs. The company’s Purity platform serves as the unified operating environment for its various families, including FlashArray, which was released in 2011, and the FlashBlade family, which launched in 2016 and is optimized for AI and database workloads.
The company expanded its offering to include a service-led model with the 2015 launch of the Evergreen family of subscription services. These services, including Evergreen//One, are designed to reduce operational burdens and lower the total cost of ownership; notably, over 97% of arrays ever sold by the company remain in use due to this upgradeable architecture. In 2021, the operating system was expanded with Fusion, a set of features that optimizes storage automatically across storage arrays. In June 2025, the company introduced the Enterprise Data Cloud (EDC), an architecture designed to centrally manage virtualized data with unified control across on-premises, public, and hybrid cloud environments. This architecture enables autonomous data management and governance, supporting the company's 2026 rebranding and strategic focus on broader data management services.
The company's hardware and software products work with applications including those pertaining to artificial intelligence, cloud-native environments, and database management. Everpure has been positioned as a Leader in the Gartner Magic Quadrant for 12 consecutive years.
In 2026, Everpure added a new capability, Everpure ActiveCluster for file, which provides companies with access to shared files online even if systems or sites go down.
Data breach
In 2024, the company was impacted by a third-party data breach and extortion attempt involving the Snowflake data platform. While the breach involved the theft of certain customer and internal system information, an investigation confirmed that no customer Personally Identifiable Information (PII) was compromised.
แหล่งที่มา: Wikipedia (ภาษาอังกฤษ), CC BY-SA 4.0 · ดูบน Wikipedia ↗
ผลการดำเนินงาน 10 ปี แนวโน้มรายได้ กำไรสุทธิ อัตรากำไร และ EPS
การประเมินมูลค่า อัตราส่วน P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA — หุ้นมีราคาแพงหรือถูก?
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม 5 ปี | P | ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี | ค่ามัธยฐานของกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรม | บทสรุป |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E (TTM) | 150.8 | · | · | · |
ค่ามัธยฐานของกลุ่มบริษัทคำนวณตามมาตรฐานสำหรับแต่ละตัวชี้วัด และอาจไม่ตรงกับเกณฑ์ TTM/MRQ ที่แสดงสำหรับหุ้นนี้เสมอไป
ความสามารถในการทำกำไร อัตรากำไรขั้นต้น, อัตรากำไรจากการดำเนินงาน และอัตรากำไรสุทธิ; ROE, ROA, ROIC
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม 5 ปี | P | ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี | ค่ามัธยฐานของกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรม | บทสรุป |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| อัตรากำไรขั้นต้น (TTM) | 70.2%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈69.6% | ≈69.6% | · | · | |
| อัตรากำไรจากการดำเนินงาน (TTM) | 4.2%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| อัตรากำไร EBITDA (TTM) | 7.9%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈4.8% | ≈4.8% | · | · | |
| อัตรากำไรก่อนหักภาษี (TTM) | 6.5%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈2.3% | ≈2.3% | · | · | |
| อัตรากำไรสุทธิ (TTM) | 5.7%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈1.4% | ≈1.4% | · | · | |
| ROA | 4.4%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| ROE | 13.6%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈3.1% | ≈3.1% | · | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈2.2% | ≈2.2% | · | · |
สุขภาพทางการเงิน หนี้สิน, สภาพคล่อง, ความสามารถในการชำระหนี้ — ความแข็งแกร่งของงบดุล
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม 5 ปี | P | ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี | ค่ามัธยฐานของกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรม | บทสรุป |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debt / Equity (หนี้สินต่อทุน) | 0.0ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈0.4 | ≈0.4 | · | · | |
| Current Ratio (อัตราส่วนสภาพคล่อง) | 1.6ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈1.8 | ≈1.8 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio (อัตราส่วนเงินสด) | 0.9ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈0.9 | ≈0.9 | · | · |
การเติบโต การเติบโตของรายได้, EPS และกำไรสุทธิ: YoY, CAGR 3 ปี, CAGR 5 ปี
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม 5 ปี | P | ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี | ค่ามัธยฐานของกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรม | บทสรุป |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY (รายได้ YoY) | 15.6%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈17.2% | ≈17.2% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y (CAGR รายได้ 3 ปี) | 10.0%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈14.0% | ≈14.0% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y (CAGR รายได้ 5 ปี) | 16.8% | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈41.1% | ≈41.1% | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY (กำไรสุทธิ YoY) | 76.3%ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈44.8% | ≈44.8% | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y (CAGR ของ EPS 3 ปี) | 33.7% | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y (CAGR ของกำไรสุทธิ 3 ปี) | 37.1% | · | · | · |
ประสิทธิภาพของเงินทุน อัตราหมุนเวียนสินทรัพย์, อัตราหมุนเวียนสินค้าคงคลัง, อัตราหมุนเวียนลูกหนี้
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม 5 ปี | P | ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี | ค่ามัธยฐานของกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรม | บทสรุป |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover (อัตราหมุนเวียนสินทรัพย์) | 0.8ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈0.8 | ≈0.8 | · | · | |
| Inventory Turnover (อัตราหมุนเวียนสินค้าคงคลัง) | 18.3ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈18.8 | ≈18.8 | · | · | |
| Receivables Turnover (อัตราหมุนเวียนลูกหนี้) | 4.5ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี ≈4.6 | ≈4.6 | · | · | |
| Revenue / Employee (รายได้ต่อพนักงาน (รายได้ต่อปี ÷ จำนวนพนักงาน (จำนวนพนักงานที่รายงาน, yfinance) — เป็นค่าที่ได้จากการคำนวณ ไม่ใช่แนวคิด SEC-XBRL ที่จัดเก็บไว้)) | ≈$572.3K | · | · | · |
มูลค่า · ≈ ค่าเฉลี่ย 5 ปี · ค่าเฉลี่ยอุตสาหกรรม · การตัดสินใจเทียบกับค่าเฉลี่ย
ประวัติผลประกอบการ EPS จริงเทียบกับประมาณการ, เปอร์เซ็นต์ส่วนต่าง%, อัตราการชนะ, วันประกาศผลประกอบการครั้งถัดไป
| งวด | รายงาน | EPS Actual | EPS คาด | ส่วนต่าง |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 มิถุนายน 2027 | ส.ค. 26, 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% |
| 31 มีนาคม 2027 | พ.ค. 27, 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% |
| 30 กันยายน 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% | |
| 30 มิถุนายน 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% | |
| 31 มีนาคม 2026 | $0.69 | $0.66 | 4.7% | |
| 31 ธันวาคม 2025 | $0.58 | $0.59 | -2.5% | |
| 30 กันยายน 2025 | $0.43 | $0.39 | 9.0% | |
| 30 มิถุนายน 2025 | $0.29 | $0.25 | 14.9% |
ปัจจัยพื้นฐานฉบับเต็ม ตัวชี้วัดทั้งหมดรายปี — งบกำไรขาดทุน, งบดุล, งบกระแสเงินสด
งบกำไรขาดทุน
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | $174M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $1.08B | $955M | $809M | $856M | $708M | $535M | $510M | $458M | $354M | $252M | $168M | $78M | |
| Gross Profit | $2.58B | $2.21B | $2.02B | $1.90B | $1.47B | $1.15B | $1.13B | $902M | $671M | $487M | $272M | $97M | |
| R&D Expense | $963M | $804M | $737M | $693M | $582M | $480M | $434M | $350M | $279M | $246M | $167M | $93M | |
| SG&A Expense | $318M | $286M | $252M | $238M | $190M | $182M | $163M | $138M | $95M | $85M | $75M | $32M | |
| Operating Expenses | $2.46B | $2.13B | $1.97B | $1.81B | $1.57B | $1.41B | $1.32B | $1.07B | $838M | $708M | $483M | $277M | |
| Operating Income | $115M | $85M | $54M | $84M | $-98M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-167M | $-221M | $-210M | $-180M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $7M | $5M | $37M | $31M | $28M | $22M | $19.0K | $44.0K | · | · | |
| Interest Income | $62M | $76M | $50M | $17M | · | $17M | $27M | $18M | $5M | $4M | · | · | |
| Other Non-op | $30M | $3M | $-187.0K | $4M | $2M | $2M | $669.0K | $816.0K | $64.0K | $251.0K | $-2M | $-1M | |
| Pretax Income | $224M | $148M | $91M | $92M | $-128M | $-270M | $-195M | $-177M | $-156M | $-220M | $-212M | $-182M | |
| Income Tax | $36M | $41M | $29M | $19M | $15M | $12M | $6M | $1M | $4M | $2M | $2M | $1M | |
| Net Income | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | $-183M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.57 | $0.33 | $0.20 | $0.24 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Basic) | 328,540,000 | 325,774,000 | 311,831,000 | 299,478,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 342,992,000 | 342,704,000 | 332,568,000 | 339,184,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EBITDA | $252M | $200M | $166M | $171M | $-32M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-185M | $-245M | $-210M | · |
งบดุล
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $855M | $724M | $703M | $581M | $466M | $337M | $363M | $448M | $244M | $184M | $605M | $193M | |
| Short-term Investments | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $749M | $353M | $363M | $0 | · | |
| Receivables | $945M | $681M | $662M | $612M | $542M | $461M | $459M | $379M | $243M | $169M | $126M | $59M | |
| Inventory | $76M | $43M | $43M | $50M | $39M | $47M | $39M | $45M | $34M | $23M | $21M | $22M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $356M | $223M | $173M | $161M | $116M | $90M | $57M | $52M | $48M | $25M | $21M | $11M | |
| Other Current Assets | $26M | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.06B | $2.57B | $2.50B | $2.47B | $2.19B | $1.91B | $1.89B | $1.70B | $943M | $780M | $788M | $294M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $587M | $462M | $353M | $272M | $195M | $163M | $123M | $125M | $89M | $82M | $53M | $40M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.21B | $1.03B | $833M | $675M | $537M | $476M | $396M | $330M | $235M | $175M | $105M | $62M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $626M | $571M | $480M | $402M | $342M | $312M | $273M | $204M | $146M | $94M | $52M | $22M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $359M | $359M | $38M | $11M | $0 | · | · | · | |
| Intangibles | $7M | $19M | $33M | $49M | $63M | $77M | $58M | $20M | $5M | $7M | $7M | $8M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $177M | $166M | $56M | $39M | $39M | $37M | $25M | $13M | $4M | $31M | $23M | $14M | |
| Total Assets | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Accounts Payable | $153M | $112M | $83M | $67M | $71M | $68M | $78M | $103M | $84M | $53M | $38M | $11M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | · | · | · | · | · | $62M | $47M | $40M | $27M | $22M | $14M | $6M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.91B | $1.60B | $1.37B | $1.75B | $952M | $761M | $615M | $510M | $363M | $273M | $185M | $70M | |
| Capital Leases | $172M | $137M | $123M | $142M | $93M | $120M | $93M | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | $0 | $300.0K | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $100M | $82M | $55M | $42M | $31M | $27M | $8M | $6M | $4M | $3M | $1M | $802.0K | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.23B | $2.66B | $2.39B | $2.60B | $2.38B | $2.07B | $1.53B | $1.24B | $550M | $421M | $307M | $112M | |
| Long-term Debt | · | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Debt | $0 | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $32.0K | $30.0K | $29.0K | $28.0K | $26.0K | $24.0K | $22.0K | $20.0K | $19.0K | $4.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.18B | $-1.37B | $-1.48B | $-1.54B | $-1.71B | $-1.57B | $-1.28B | $-1.08B | $-904M | $-802M | $-555M | $-342M | |
| AOCI | $2M | $954.0K | $-4M | $-16M | $-8M | $7M | $5M | $-338.0K | $-2M | $-562.0K | $0 | · | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.45B | $1.31B | $1.27B | $941M | $754M | $750M | $830M | $738M | $574M | $537M | $563M | $-300M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Shares Outstanding | 330,353,000 | 326,102,000 | 319,523,000 | 304,076,000 | 292,633,000 | 278,363,000 | 264,008,000 | 220,979,000 | 204,364,000 | 204,364,000 | 190,509,000 | 36,465,000 |
กระแสเงินสด
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $137M | $114M | $113M | $87M | $66M | $57M | $80M | $71M | $62M | $50M | $32M | $15M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $482M | $421M | $331M | $328M | $287M | $242M | $227M | $211M | $151M | $117M | $58M | $25M | |
| Deferred Tax | · | $9M | $2M | $718.0K | $2M | $3M | $-2M | $-4M | $-216.0K | $-308.0K | · | · | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $13M | $16M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $13M | $9M | $3M | $2M | $1M | $1M | $800.0K | |
| Restructuring | · | · | · | · | · | $31M | $0 | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-cash | $73M | $102M | $170M | $279M | $199M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $880M | $754M | $678M | $767M | $410M | $188M | $190M | $164M | $73M | $-14M | $-8M | $-144M | |
| CapEx | $264M | $227M | $195M | $158M | $102M | $95M | $88M | $100M | $65M | $77M | $39M | $42M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-108M | $-218M | $3M | $-221M | $-153M | $-418M | $-325M | $-511M | $-57M | $-442M | · | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | $343M | $374M | $136M | $219M | $200M | $135M | $15M | $20M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $30M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-343M | $-374M | $-136M | $-219M | $-200M | $-135M | $-15M | $-20M | · | $0 | $0 | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-645M | $-510M | $-560M | $-431M | $-128M | $200M | $49M | $552M | $47M | · | · | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $127M | $26M | $121M | $115M | $129M | $-30M | $-86M | $205M | $62M | $-415M | $412M | $62M | |
| Taxes Paid | $33M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M | $93M | $102M | · | $8M | $-91M | $-47M | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $477M | $605M | $267M | $60M | $73M | · | · | · | · | · |
ความสามารถในการทำกำไร
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% | 68.2% | 69.0% | 66.3% | 65.4% | 65.3% | 61.9% | · | |
| Operating Margin | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| Net Margin | 5.1% | 3.4% | 2.2% | 2.6% | -6.6% | -16.8% | -12.2% | -13.1% | -17.4% | -33.7% | -48.5% | · | |
| Pretax Margin | 6.1% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 3.3% | -5.9% | -16.0% | -11.8% | -13.0% | -17.0% | -33.4% | -48.2% | · | |
| EBITDA Margin | 6.9% | 6.3% | 5.9% | 6.2% | -1.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| ROA | 4.4% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 2.2% | -4.8% | -10.9% | -9.3% | -11.5% | -17.9% | -27.7% | -34.8% | · | |
| ROE | 13.6% | 7.9% | 5.1% | 8.2% | -19.4% | -38.0% | -25.0% | -24.8% | -34.3% | -47.0% | -162.2% | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7% | 4.4% | 2.6% | 4.4% | -7.1% | -36.3% | -23.8% | -23.1% | -38.0% | -51.6% | -37.6% | · |
สภาพคล่องและความสามารถในการชำระหนี้
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 4.3 | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | · | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 7.2 | 17.6 | -2.7 | -8.3 | -6.9 | -7.8 | · | · | · | · |
ประสิทธิภาพ
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | |
| Inventory Turnover | 18.3 | 22.4 | 17.4 | 19.2 | 16.5 | 12.6 | 12.3 | 11.6 | 12.2 | 11.4 | 7.9 | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | 4.5 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 4.8 | · |
ต่อหุ้น
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $4.38 | $4.01 | $3.98 | $3.10 | · | · | · | $3.34 | $2.25 | $2.34 | $2.96 | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $10.68 | $9.24 | $8.51 | $8.12 | $7.63 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $2.57 | $2.20 | $2.04 | $2.26 | $1.43 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | $2.59 | $2.22 | $2.20 | $1.91 | · | · | · | $2.03 | $1.10 | $0.90 | $3.17 | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · |
อัตราการเติบโต
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 15.6% | 11.9% | 2.8% | 26.3% | 29.5% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 10.0% | 13.3% | 18.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 16.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4% | 63.2% | -17.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 33.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | 76.3% | 74.1% | -16.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 37.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
การประเมินมูลค่า (TTM)
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | · | |
| Net Income TTM | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | · |
งบกำไรขาดทุน
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.05B | $1.06B | $964M | $861M | $778M | $880M | $831M | $764M | $693M | $790M | $763M | $689M | $589M | $810M | $676M | $647M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $330M | $319M | $267M | $257M | $242M | $286M | $248M | $224M | $198M | $221M | $210M | $202M | $176M | $249M | $210M | $203M | |
| Gross Profit | $723M | $740M | $697M | $604M | $536M | $594M | $583M | $540M | $496M | $569M | $553M | $487M | $413M | $561M | $466M | $444M | |
| R&D Expense | $259M | $243M | $256M | $242M | $222M | $215M | $200M | $195M | $194M | $187M | $182M | $182M | $185M | $186M | $180M | $166M | |
| SG&A Expense | $96M | $86M | $93M | $72M | $67M | $73M | $67M | $69M | $77M | $59M | $65M | $61M | $67M | $65M | $65M | $57M | |
| Operating Expenses | $703M | $653M | $643M | $599M | $567M | $552M | $523M | $515M | $537M | $511M | $479M | $493M | $485M | $497M | $457M | $429M | |
| Operating Income | $20M | $87M | $54M | $5M | $-31M | $42M | $60M | $25M | $-42M | $57M | $74M | $-6M | $-72M | $65M | $9M | $14M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $2M | · | $2M | $2M | $1M | · | $1M | $1M | |
| Interest Income | $14M | $14M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $17M | $20M | $21M | $18M | $15M | $12M | $10M | $13M | $9M | $4M | $2M | |
| Other Non-op | $3M | $895.0K | $-2M | $29M | $2M | $3M | $90.0K | $-56.0K | $5.0K | $120.0K | $-290.0K | $-114.0K | $97.0K | $1M | $997.0K | $2M | |
| Pretax Income | $34M | $108M | $66M | $51M | $484.0K | $54M | $77M | $44M | $-28M | $71M | $79M | $458.0K | $-60M | $81M | $6M | $15M | |
| Income Tax | $10M | $7M | $11M | $3M | $14M | $12M | $13M | $9M | $7M | $5M | $9M | $8M | $7M | $7M | $7M | $4M | |
| Net Income | $24M | $100M | $55M | $47M | $-14M | $42M | $64M | $36M | $-35M | $65M | $70M | $-7M | $-67M | $74M | $-787.0K | $11M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.07 | $0.30 | $0.17 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.14 | $0.19 | $0.11 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.22 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.04 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.07 | $0.29 | $0.16 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.13 | $0.19 | $0.10 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.21 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.03 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 331,152,000 | · | 329,570,000 | 327,594,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 327,675,000 | 326,326,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 314,153,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 297,475,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 343,493,000 | · | 345,747,000 | 337,734,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 340,564,000 | 343,443,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 330,255,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 312,720,000 | |
| EBITDA | $59M | · | $89M | $37M | $-871.0K | · | $85M | $58M | $-11M | · | $103M | $21M | $-45M | · | $31M | $34M |
งบดุล
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $838M | $855M | $853M | $888M | $739M | $724M | $895M | $965M | $901M | $703M | $529M | $409M | $378M | $581M | $796M | $653M | |
| Receivables | $887M | $945M | $621M | $530M | $411M | $681M | $578M | $417M | $423M | · | $636M | $525M | $391M | · | $436M | $402M | |
| Inventory | $78M | $76M | $82M | $47M | $38M | $43M | $42M | $44M | $41M | · | $46M | $47M | $52M | · | $60M | $52M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $437M | $356M | $308M | $305M | $271M | $223M | $204M | $185M | $174M | · | $139M | $168M | $172M | · | $179M | $133M | |
| Other Current Assets | $40M | $26M | · | · | · | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.05B | $3.06B | $2.65B | $2.52B | $2.40B | $2.57B | $2.56B | $2.55B | $2.45B | · | $2.25B | $2.04B | $1.87B | · | $2.21B | $2.02B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $614M | $587M | $566M | $544M | $504M | $462M | $431M | $397M | $368M | · | $338M | $326M | $303M | · | $249M | $220M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.25B | $1.21B | $1.18B | $1.14B | $1.07B | $1.03B | $986M | $933M | $876M | · | · | $764M | $725M | · | $638M | $592M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $641M | $626M | $609M | $594M | $566M | $571M | $554M | $537M | $508M | · | · | $439M | $422M | · | $390M | $372M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $365M | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | |
| Intangibles | $5M | $7M | $9M | $11M | $15M | $19M | $23M | $27M | $29M | · | $37M | $41M | $45M | · | $53M | $58M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $217M | $177M | $172M | $139M | $142M | $166M | $100M | $79M | $70M | · | $45M | $38M | $38M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Assets | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Accounts Payable | $173M | $153M | $128M | $112M | $84M | $112M | $102M | $68M | $56M | · | $101M | $98M | $71M | · | $103M | $64M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.89B | $1.91B | $1.61B | $1.53B | $1.49B | $1.60B | $1.44B | $1.28B | $1.23B | · | $1.24B | $1.20B | $1.11B | · | $1.62B | $1.53B | |
| Capital Leases | $186M | $172M | $182M | $176M | $130M | $137M | $146M | $129M | $121M | · | $122M | $132M | $140M | · | $147M | $151M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $108M | $100M | $97M | $92M | $84M | $82M | $69M | $62M | $61M | · | $52M | $44M | $44M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.31B | $3.23B | $2.82B | $2.71B | $2.57B | $2.66B | $2.44B | $2.33B | $2.25B | · | $2.21B | $2.15B | $2.05B | · | $2.41B | $2.29B | |
| Long-term Debt | · | · | · | · | · | · | $100M | · | · | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Total Debt | · | · | $0 | $0 | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | · | $32.0K | $31.0K | $31.0K | · | $30.0K | $30.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.16B | $-1.18B | $-1.28B | $-1.34B | $-1.38B | $-1.37B | $-1.41B | $-1.48B | $-1.51B | · | $-1.54B | $-1.61B | $-1.60B | · | $-1.61B | $-1.61B | |
| AOCI | $-2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $954.0K | $1M | $3M | $-6M | · | $-10M | $-13M | $-11M | · | $-24M | $-20M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.44B | $1.45B | $1.40B | $1.32B | $1.24B | $1.31B | $1.41B | $1.45B | $1.37B | $1.27B | $1.15B | $986M | $906M | $941M | $841M | $761M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 332,054,000 | 330,353,000 | 330,509,000 | 328,315,000 | 326,938,000 | 326,102,000 | 327,132,000 | 327,465,000 | 325,181,000 | 319,523,000 | 315,986,000 | 311,839,000 | 306,453,000 | 304,076,000 | · | · |
กระแสเงินสด
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $39M | $39M | $35M | $33M | $30M | $25M | $25M | $33M | $31M | $30M | $29M | $27M | $27M | $26M | $22M | $20M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $122M | $133M | $134M | $117M | $96M | $102M | $101M | $105M | $113M | $76M | $88M | $89M | $78M | $83M | $87M | $84M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $2M | $2M | $3M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | |
| Other Non-cash | $-5M | · | · | · | $171M | · | · | · | $112M | · | · | · | $136M | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $180M | $268M | $116M | $212M | $284M | $209M | $97M | $227M | $222M | $244M | $158M | $102M | $173M | $233M | $155M | $159M | |
| CapEx | $68M | $67M | $63M | $62M | $72M | $56M | $62M | $60M | $49M | $44M | $45M | $55M | $51M | $60M | $40M | $25M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-45M | $-82M | $-44M | $130M | $-112M | $-125M | $39M | $-85M | $-48M | $-42M | $-37M | $-69M | $151M | $-382M | $-3M | $98M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $84M | $127M | $53M | $42M | $120M | $192M | $182M | $0 | $0 | $21M | $22M | $22M | $70M | $68M | $25M | $61M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-84M | · | · | · | $-120M | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-70M | · | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-151M | $-195M | $-108M | $-192M | $-150M | $-253M | $-209M | $-72M | $25M | $-30M | $-914.0K | $-2M | $-528M | $-66M | $-8M | $-60M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-16M | $-9M | $-36M | $150M | $22M | $-170M | $-72M | $70M | $198M | $173M | $120M | $31M | $-203M | $-215M | $143M | $197M | |
| Free Cash Flow | $112M | · | · | · | $212M | · | · | · | $173M | · | · | · | $122M | · | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $170M | · | · | · | $120M | · | · | · |
ความสามารถในการทำกำไร
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 68.7% | · | 72.3% | 70.2% | 68.9% | · | 70.1% | 70.7% | 71.5% | · | 72.5% | 70.7% | 70.1% | · | 69.0% | 68.6% | |
| Operating Margin | 1.9% | · | 5.6% | 0.57% | -4.0% | · | 7.2% | 3.3% | -6.0% | · | 9.7% | -0.90% | -12.2% | · | 1.4% | 2.2% | |
| Net Margin | 2.3% | · | 5.7% | 5.5% | -1.8% | · | 7.7% | 4.7% | -5.1% | · | 9.2% | -1.0% | -11.4% | · | -0.12% | 1.7% | |
| Pretax Margin | 3.2% | · | 6.8% | 5.9% | 0.06% | · | 9.2% | 5.8% | -4.0% | · | 10.4% | 0.07% | -10.2% | · | 0.93% | 2.3% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 5.6% | · | 9.2% | 4.3% | -0.11% | · | 10.2% | 7.6% | -1.5% | · | 13.5% | 3.0% | -7.7% | · | 4.6% | 5.2% | |
| ROA | · | · | 1.4% | 1.2% | -0.38% | · | 1.8% | 1.0% | -1.1% | · | 2.1% | -0.23% | -2.3% | · | -0.03% | 0.37% | |
| ROE | · | · | 3.9% | 3.4% | -1.1% | · | 5.0% | 2.9% | -3.1% | · | 7.1% | -0.81% | -8.3% | · | -0.10% | 1.5% | |
| ROIC | · | · | 3.2% | 0.34% | 67.1% | · | 3.3% | 1.3% | -3.6% | · | 5.3% | 8.9% | -8.0% | · | -0.08% | 0.79% |
สภาพคล่องและความสามารถในการชำระหนี้
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | · | · | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | · | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | · | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.3 | |
| Quick Ratio | · | · | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | · | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | · | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | 0.8 | 0.7 | |
| Debt / Equity | · | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.7 | 0.8 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | -20.8 | · | 35.4 | -3.2 | -51.9 | · | 8.2 | 14.3 |
ประสิทธิภาพ
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | |
| Inventory Turnover | · | · | 4.3 | 5.7 | 6.2 | · | 5.7 | 4.9 | 4.3 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.8 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | · | · | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | · | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | · | 1.7 | 1.7 |
ต่อหุ้น
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | · | · | $4.24 | $4.02 | $3.81 | · | $4.31 | $4.44 | $4.23 | · | $3.63 | $3.16 | $2.96 | · | · | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $3.07 | · | $2.79 | $2.55 | $2.38 | · | $2.44 | $2.22 | $2.15 | · | $2.31 | $2.23 | $1.93 | · | $2.25 | $2.07 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $0.52 | · | · | · | $0.87 | · | · | · | $0.69 | · | · | · | $0.57 | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | · | · | $2.58 | $2.70 | $2.26 | · | $2.73 | $2.95 | $2.77 | · | $1.67 | $1.31 | $1.23 | · | · | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.66 | · | · | · | · | · | $0.40 | $0.42 | $0.30 | · | $0.21 | $0.00 | $0.05 | · | $0.05 | $-0.05 |
การประเมินมูลค่า (TTM)
| ตัวชี้วัด | แนวโน้ม | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.94B | · | · | · | · | · | $3.08B | $3.01B | $2.93B | · | $2.85B | $2.76B | $2.72B | · | $2.65B | $2.54B | |
| Net Income TTM | $226M | · | · | · | · | · | $130M | $136M | $94M | · | $70M | $-832.0K | $17M | · | $14M | $-14M | |
| P/E | 108.5 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/S | 6.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | 0.92% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
ช่วงเวลาล่าสุดอยู่ทางซ้าย · ค่า null แสดงเป็น ·
งบการเงิน งบกำไรขาดทุน, งบดุล, งบกระแสเงินสด — รายปี, 5 ปีล่าสุด
| ตัวชี้วัด | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| รายได้ | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B |
| อัตรากำไรขั้นต้น % | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% |
| อัตรากำไรจากการดำเนินงาน % | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% |
| กำไรสุทธิ | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M |
| EPS ที่ปรับลดแล้ว | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 |
| ตัวชี้วัด | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| หนี้สินต่อทุน | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| อัตราส่วนสภาพคล่อง | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| อัตราส่วนเงินสด | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| ตัวชี้วัด | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| กระแสเงินสดอิสระ | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M |
ผู้บริหารบริษัท 32 รายชื่อผู้บริหาร · ผู้บริหาร 10 คน · กรรมการ 15 คน
| ผู้บริหารภายใน | บทบาท | กิจกรรมล่าสุด | หุ้นที่ถือครอง | ซื้อ 12 เดือน | ขาย 12 เดือน | สุทธิ 12 เดือน |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles H Giancarlo | CEO | 10 สิงหาคม 2026 S | 1,609,597 | 0 | 24 | $-69,022,191 |
| Tarek Robbiati | Chief Financial Officer | 20 มิถุนายน 2026 F | 334,336 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kevan P. Krysler | Chief Financial Officer | 17 เมษายน 2024 S | 507,824 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy Riitters | Chief Financial Officer | 7 ตุลาคม 2019 F | 371,892 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David Hatfield | President | 7 ตุลาคม 2019 F | 679,916 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Paul S Mountford | Chief Operating Officer | 22 ธันวาคม 2020 S | 371,083 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ajay Singh | Chief Product Officer | 8 กรกฎาคม 2026 S | 340,939 | 0 | 1 | $-764,560 |
| Mona Chu | Chief Accounting Officer | 20 มิถุนายน 2026 F | 136,636 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Patrick Stephen Finn | Chief Revenue Officer | 4 พฤศจิกายน 2025 A | 93,951 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Dan Fitzsimons | Chief Revenue Officer | 12 พฤษภาคม 2025 S | 89,351 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Susan J.S. Taylor | กรรมการ | 9 กรกฎาคม 2026 S | 94,608 | 0 | 1 | $-698,305 |
| Andrew William Fraser Brown | กรรมการ | 25 มิถุนายน 2026 S | 27,683 | 0 | 1 | $-343,619 |
| Mallun Yen | กรรมการ | 22 มิถุนายน 2026 S | 43,281 | 0 | 1 | $-364,122 |
| Gregory Tomb | กรรมการ | 10 มิถุนายน 2026 A | 34,655 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Roxanne Taylor | กรรมการ | 10 มิถุนายน 2026 A | 19,858 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Scott Dietzen | กรรมการ | 10 มิถุนายน 2026 A | 8,250 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey Rothschild | กรรมการ | 10 มิถุนายน 2026 A | 110,988 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Francis Murphy | กรรมการ | 10 มิถุนายน 2026 A | 19,183 | 0 | 1 | $-278,178 |
| Pure Storage, Inc. | กรรมการ | 5 เมษายน 2024 S | 28,896 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anita M Sands | กรรมการ | 10 กันยายน 2021 M | 26,819 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mark Garrett | กรรมการ | 15 มิถุนายน 2021 A | 66,356 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Frank Slootman | กรรมการ | 20 มิถุนายน 2019 A | 39,537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Aneel Bhusri | กรรมการ | 19 มีนาคม 2018 A | 986,151 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michelangelo Volpi | กรรมการ | 22 มิถุนายน 2017 S | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Colgrove | · | 14 สิงหาคม 2026 S | 0 | 0 | 78 | $-107,884,556 |
| Michael L Speiser | · | 20 มิถุนายน 2019 A | 45,537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| SUTTER HILL VENTURES | · | 2 มีนาคม 2018 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stefan A Dyckerhoff | · | 11 มกราคม 2018 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James N White | · | 11 มกราคม 2018 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Samuel J Pullara III | · | 30 พฤศจิกายน 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey W Bird | · | 30 พฤศจิกายน 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Tench Coxe | · | 30 พฤศจิกายน 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
ผู้บริหารจากเอกสาร SEC Form 3/4/5; สุทธิ = เฉพาะการซื้อขายในตลาดเปิด
การถือครอง ETF ถือโดย ETF 55 ราย
น้ำหนักสะท้อนถึงการถือครองหุ้นโดยตรง (N-PORT) เท่านั้น กองทุนเลเวอเรจหรือกองทุนที่อิงตราสารอนุพันธ์อาจมีการเปิดรับความเสี่ยงจากสัญญาแลกเปลี่ยน (swap) เพิ่มเติมซึ่งไม่แสดง
| กองทุน | น้ำหนัก | หน่วย | ณ วันที่ | แหล่งที่มา |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XMHQ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 3.85% | 2,315,362 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IVOG · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 1.30% | 311,354 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| RFG · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1.15% | 42,413 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| QVMM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 1.09% | 50,071 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IETC · iShares U.S. ETF Trust | 0.87% | 64,195 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IWP · iShares Trust | 0.73% | 1,519,614 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.68% | 4,180,061 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| IVOO · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0.68% | 509,693 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| IMCG · iShares Trust | 0.40% | 175,088 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.30% | 7,237,266 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.28% | 3,621,079 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| IGPT · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.27% | 34,721 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| SIZE · iShares Trust | 0.23% | 10,826 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| TECB · iShares Trust | 0.22% | 12,040 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| RWK · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.22% | 31,918 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IWR · iShares Trust | 0.21% | 1,273,785 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IMCB · iShares Trust | 0.20% | 36,807 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| GARP · iShares Trust | 0.19% | 61,606 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| EUSA · iShares, Inc. | 0.16% | 34,217 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IYW · iShares Trust | 0.14% | 383,455 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VGT · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.14% | 3,039,652 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| IGM · iShares Trust | 0.13% | 148,610 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| USXF · iShares Trust | 0.12% | 18,469 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| ILCG · iShares Trust | 0.09% | 30,709 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| EGUS · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 251 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IUSG · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 278,662 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.08% | 6,910 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IWF · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 1,011,103 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.06% | 426,318 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| USCL · iShares Trust | 0.05% | 16,712 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND | 0.05% | 3,306 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| PBUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.04% | 55,552 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| ILCB · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 6,158 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| CRBN · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 5,376 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IWB · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 216,970 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IYY · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 13,426 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.04% | 51,405 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.04% | 70,516 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| IWV · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 87,618 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| ITOT · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 411,579 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IWS · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 63,826 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| TOK · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 848 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| URTH · iShares, Inc. | 0.03% | 28,295 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.03% | 10,022,750 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.03% | 26,288 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0.03% | 14,830 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| ACWI · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 102,455 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… | 0.02% | 263,505 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| PRF · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.02% | 19,405 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IWD · iShares Trust | 0.01% | 95,147 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.01% | 25,856 SH | 19 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| IJH · iShares Trust | · | 11,058,572 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| IJK · iShares Trust | · | 1,832,725 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
| XJH · iShares Trust | · | 42,846 SH | 20 สิงหาคม 2026 | รายวัน |
| SMLF · iShares Trust | · | 214,443 SH | 3 กันยายน 2026 | รายวัน |
P ความเห็นหลายต่อหลายของนักวิเคราะห์ มุมมองนักวิเคราะห์ทั้งเชิงบวกและเชิงลบ, ราคาเป้าหมาย 12 เดือน, อัพไซด์
ราคาเป้าหมาย 12 เดือน
19 นักวิเคราะห์ · 2026-09-02ราคาเป้าหมายค่าเฉลี่ย $130.53 +31.2%
การเปรียบเทียบกับบริษัทคู่เทียบ (อุตสาหกรรมย่อย GICS) เมตริกสำคัญเทียบกับบริษัทในกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรมเดียวกัน
ตามปีงบประมาณ ราคา ณ ราคาปิดสิ้นสุดปีงบประมาณล่าสุดของแต่ละบริษัท
| Ticker | มูลค่าตลาด | P/E | รายได้ YoY | อัตรากำไรสุทธิ | ROE | อัตรากำไรขั้นต้น |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | · | · | 15.6% | 5.1% | 13.6% | 70.4% |
| DELL | $74.61B | 13.2 | 18.8% | 5.2% | -300.4% | 20.0% |
| SNDK | $254.77B | 23.7 | 175.3% | 56.5% | 88.1% | 71.5% |
| WDC | $194.58B | 22.2 | 35.7% | 73.0% | 118.0% | 48.9% |
| HPE | $32.19B | -610.5 | 13.8% | 0.17% | 0.23% | · |
| NTAP | $21.31B | 17.1 | 5.6% | 20.5% | 109.2% | 78.5% |
| HPQ | $25.48B | 10.4 | 3.2% | 4.6% | -311.8% | 20.6% |
| SMCI | $29.12B | 29.2 | 46.6% | 4.8% | 17.9% | 11.1% |
| IONQ | $16.27B | -24.7 | 201.8% | -392.6% | -24.4% | · |
| GPGI | · | -15.7 | -85.8% | -227.3% | -198.9% | 48.0% |
| INFQ | · | · | · | · | 172.0% | · |
ข่าวล่าสุด หัวข้อข่าวล่าสุดที่กล่าวถึงบริษัทนี้
ตัวชี้วัดของฉัน รายการเฝ้าดูส่วนตัวของคุณ — แถวที่เลือกจากข้อมูลพื้นฐานฉบับเต็ม
เลือกตัวชี้วัดที่สำคัญสำหรับคุณ — คลิกเครื่องหมาย + ถัดจากแถวใดก็ได้ใน Fundamentals ฉบับเต็มด้านบน
การเลือกของคุณถูกบันทึกและจะติดตามคุณไปในทุกสัญลักษณ์หุ้น