Savior LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +24.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 8.29% Est. buys $8,965,708 · sells $2,605,792
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 69.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 18 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BIL | $13,444,444 | 38.56% | 146,709 | $4,059,646 | Up ×5 | ||
| XLU | $2,163,222 | 6.21% | 47,711 | $1,935 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEF | $2,141,285 | 6.14% | 22,642 | $62,826 | Up ×5 | ||
| DBA | $2,104,915 | 6.04% | 78,924 | $-16,331 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHM | $1,785,946 | 5.12% | 48,439 | Up ×1 | |||
| EFA | $1,774,270 | 5.09% | 17,080 | $147,828 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWM | $1,625,134 | 4.66% | 5,409 | $331,318 | Up ×5 | ||
| AIRR | $1,531,442 | 4.39% | 11,493 | $1,175,506 | Up ×2 | ||
| URA | $1,322,362 | 3.79% | 30,260 | $247,507 | Up ×2 | ||
| SEF | $1,161,873 | 3.33% | 37,039 | $-81,404 | Up ×1 | ||
| EEM | $1,048,862 | 3.01% | 15,332 | ||||
| XLP | $974,079 | 2.79% | 11,726 | $27,948 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLE | $939,410 | 2.69% | 17,688 | $-129,393 | Up ×1 | ||
| HUT | $758,820 | 2.18% | 6,573 | $426,932 | Down ×1 | ||
| FXI | $715,956 | 2.05% | 22,664 | $-87,666 | Up ×1 | ||
| PG | $690,252 | 1.98% | 4,707 | $331,590 | Up ×1 | ||
| ES | $444,461 | 1.27% | 6,150 | $18,389 | |||
| TSLA | $235,536 | 0.68% | 560 | $12,486 | Down ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIL | Bought more | +44K | +$4.1M |
| AIRR | Bought more | +8K | +$1.2M |
| HUT | Trimmed | -502 | +$427K |
| PG | Bought more | +2K | +$332K |
| IWM | Bought more | +192 | +$331K |
| URA | Bought more | +8K | +$248K |
| EFA | Bought more | +335 | +$148K |
| XLE | Bought more | +241 | -$129K |
| FXI | Bought more | +279 | -$88K |
| SEF | Bought more | +515 | -$81K |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLD | March 31, 2026 | 5,447 | $2,158,701 | |
| SPY | June 30, 2025 | 3,737 | $2,090,616 | No longer tracked |
| PSQ | June 30, 2026 | 62,561 | $2,013,839 | -2.2% |
| TLT | March 31, 2026 | 22,021 | $1,919,322 | |
| AGQ | March 31, 2026 | 11,395 | $1,767,592 | -43.6% |
| SIL | March 31, 2026 | 11,832 | $988,209 | -4.0% |
| INDA | March 31, 2026 | 12,554 | $678,545 | |
| SH | June 30, 2026 | 13,635 | $517,176 | -2.7% |
| EEM | March 31, 2026 | 5,910 | $323,336 |