SA Seabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)
NYSE · Metals & Mining · عرض على SEC EDGAR ↗ إغلاق سبتمبر 4, 2026 10-K/10-Q مارس 27, 2026SA لقطة سريعة للسهم السعر، القيمة السوقية، مكرر الربحية (P/E)، ربحية السهم (EPS)، العائد على حقوق الملكية (ROE)، نسبة الدين إلى حقوق الملكية، نطاق 52 أسبوعًا
SA مخطط سعر السهم OHLCV يومي مع مؤشرات فنية — تحريك وتكبير وتخصيص عرضك
تتكيف دقة الشريط مع الفترة المحددة - مرر مؤشر الفأرة فوق الرسم البياني لرؤية الافتتاح/الأعلى/الأدنى/الإغلاق للشريط.
حول Seabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada) نظرة عامة على الشركة من ويكيبيديا
Seabridge Gold is a Canadian company that is pursuing the development of the Kerr Sulphurets Mitchell ("KSM") gold-silver-molybdenum-copper mine in northwest British Columbia. Headquartered in Toronto, the company is listed on the Toronto Stock Exchange and the New York Stock Exchange. The company was founded in 1979 as a mining company but, in 1999, re-organized to pursue exploration and development of gold deposits with a new board of directors and new management team. Of the mineral properties acquired between 2000 and 2002, the KSM project emerged as its core asset. The project advanced through its preliminary feasibility study and received its environmental assessment approval in 2014. The Company has completed new development plans and is actively looking for a partner to co-develop the project. KSM is one of the world’s largest gold/copper projects as measured by mineral reserves and resources. Seabridge also owns several other mineral properties, including the Bronson Corridor Project in northwest BC, the Snowstorm project in Nevada and the 3 Aces project in Canada’s Yukon.
Corporate history
The company was incorporated as Chopper Mines Incorporated on September 14, 1979, in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. It was listed on the Canadian Venture Exchange. It was renamed Dragoon Resources Ltd on November 9, 1984, and pursued exploration work on mineral properties, principally in British Columbia and Labrador. Between 1998 and 1999 the company underwent a major re-organization, with a new management to pursue gold and the company was renamed Seabridge Resources Ltd on May 20, 1998. Between 2000 and 2002 they acquired numerous exploratory gold projects in Canada and the U.S., including the KSM property in British Columbia and the Courageous Lake Project located in the Northwest Territories. On June 20, 2002, they adopted the name Seabridge Gold and moved its corporate headquarters to Toronto. The company became listed on the American Stock Exchange in 2004 and graduated from the TSX Venture Exchange to the Toronto Stock Exchange in 2008. Its stock had peaked in October 2007 based on the potential of its KSM holdings. In 2016, Seabridge acquired SnipGold Corp. (formerly Skyline Gold Corporation) in an all-stock deal valued at $10 million for its Bronson Corridor Project (formerly Iskut project) in northern British Columbia.
Kerr Sulphurets Mitchell
Located in north-western British Columbia, 65 kilometres (40 mi) north of Stewart in the Iskut-Stikine region and near the Alaska border, the KSM property consists of four deposits: Kerr, Sulphurets, Mitchell, and Iron Cap. Its 2010 Preliminary Feasibility Study, updated in 2011, reported a combined proven and probable reserves at 38.5 million ounces of gold, 214 million ounces of silver and 257 million pounds of molybdenum and 10 billion pounds of copper. The report estimated the open pit mine would have a startup cost of US$4.68 billion and a mine life of 52 years. It ranks among the largest known undeveloped gold deposits in the world. The property had been purchased by Seabridge in June 2001 from Placer Dome for 500,000 common shares, 5000 warrants (exercised in 2003) and royalty payments capped at C$4.5 million.
The project's environmental assessment application received provincial government approval in July 2014 and federal approval in December 2014. Despite the lack of development activity, a five-year extension on the approval was granted in 2018 and a second extension was requested in 2020, as the projected costs rose to $5.5 billion due to an alternative mine plan capturing higher grade copper than previously reported. The project design includes an exceptionally large tailings dam which has been vetted by an independent geotechnical review committee.
Other holdings
The Courageous Lake exploration project was acquired in 2002 from Newmont Canada Limited and Total Resources $5.5 million plus a 2% net smelter return royalty. It is located 240 kilometres (150 mi) north of Yellowknife, Northwest Territories, Canada. Its 2012 preliminary feasibility study reported 6.5 million ounces of gold (proven and probable) over two deposits (Felsic-Ash-Tuff and Walsh Lake deposits) and projected a potential 15-year mine life. Initial resource for the Walsh Lake deposit was announced in early 2014 totalling 4.62 million tonnes grading 3.24 g/T and containing 482,000 ounces of gold, all inferred.
A 36-hole diamond drill program commenced in February, 2018 to test seven targets for mineralization similar to the Walsh Lake discovery. Two targets were found to have grade and size potential similar to Walsh Lake.
On June 3, 2026, Seabridge completed the spin-out of its 100% interest in the Courageous Lake Project into Valor Gold Corp. pursuant to a statutory plan or arrangement. Under the transaction, Seabridge shareholders received shares of Valor, which now owns and is advancing Courageous Lake Project as an independent public company listed on the TSX under the symbol "VGC".[18]
In December 2020 Seabridge acquired the Snowfield Property from Pretium Resources Inc. ("Pretivm"). The Snowfield Property hosts a large gold resource immediately adjacent to Seabridge's 100%-owned KSM gold-copper project in northeast British Columbia, Canada adding 25.9 million oz of M&I gold resources. The Company is in the process of updating the KSM preliminary feasibility study to incorporate Snowfield into the project design.
The Iskut Project was obtained with the closing of Seabridge's acquisition of SnipGold Corp. in June, 2016. The Iskut Project now knows as Bronson Corridor Project includes the former high grade gold Johnny Mountain Mine and the copper-gold Bronson Slope deposit.
The 2017 drill program confirmed the presence of a gold-bearing intermediate sulfidation epithermal system within the Quartz Rise lithocap. Subsequent work has found the potential for a large porphyry system below the lithocap which will be targeted in 2020 drilling. In conjunction with its exploration program, Seabridge is undertaking environmental work to carry out remediation programs to mitigate impacts of historical mining activity as well as community engagement.
Snowstorm Project was purchased in June 2017. Seabridge purchased a 100% interest in Snowstorm from PFR Gold Holdings (formerly Paulson Gold Holdings) for 700,000 Seabridge common shares and 500,000 common share purchase warrants exercisable for four years. Additional payments of $2.5 million are due on condition of exploration activities and $5 million upon delineation of additional gold resources. An initial drill program in 2019 has targeted a possible Getchell Trend type of high grade gold deposit.
In May 2020 Seabridge acquired the 3 Aces project in Canada’s Yukon for 300,000 Seabridge common shares, potential future cash payments totalling $2.25 million, and continuing royalty participation in the project by the previous owner. 3 Aces is a district scale, orogenic-gold project consisting of 1,536 claims covering approximately 350 km² located in a readily accessible part of southeastern Yukon. Historical work has identified a broad area of gold-in-soil extending more than 20 kilometers (12.4 miles) along strike and recent drilling in the Central Core Area has intersected high-grade, near surface gold mineralization. Exploration activities are planned at 3 Aces in 2021.
== References ==
المصدر: ويكيبيديا (الإنجليزية), CC BY-SA 4.0 · عرض على ويكيبيديا ↗
أداء 10 سنوات اتجاهات الإيرادات وصافي الدخل والهوامش وربحية السهم
التقييم نسب مكرر الربحية (P/E)، مكرر المبيعات (P/S)، مكرر القيمة الدفترية (P/B)، EV/EBITDA — هل السهم مرتفع السعر أم رخيص؟
| المقياس | اتجاه 5 سنوات | SA | متوسط 5 سنوات | متوسط الأقران | الحكم |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E | -55.8متوسط 5 سنوات ≈277.2 | ≈277.2 | · | · |
يتم حساب الوسيط النظير على أساس موحد لكل مقياس وقد لا يتطابق دائمًا مع الأساس السنوي الحالي/الربع الأخير المعروض لهذا السهم.
الربحية هامش الربح الإجمالي والتشغيلي والصافي؛ العائد على حقوق الملكية (ROE)، العائد على الأصول (ROA)، العائد على رأس المال المستثمر (ROIC)
لا توجد بيانات أساسية كافية لحساب مجموعة النسب هذه بعد.
الصحة المالية الديون، السيولة، الملاءة المالية — قوة الميزانية العمومية
| المقياس | اتجاه 5 سنوات | SA | متوسط 5 سنوات | متوسط الأقران | الحكم |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio (النسبة الحالية) | 5.2متوسط 5 سنوات ≈3.3 | ≈3.3 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio (النسبة السريعة) | 2.9متوسط 5 سنوات ≈1.8 | ≈1.8 | · | · |
النمو نمو الإيرادات وربحية السهم وصافي الدخل: مقارنة بالعام السابق (YoY)، متوسط النمو السنوي المركب لـ 3 سنوات (3Y CAGR)، متوسط النمو السنوي المركب لـ 5 سنوات (5Y CAGR)
لا توجد بيانات أساسية كافية لحساب مجموعة النسب هذه بعد.
كفاءة رأس المال معدل دوران الأصول، معدل دوران المخزون، معدل دوران المستحقات
لا توجد بيانات أساسية كافية لحساب مجموعة النسب هذه بعد.
القيمة · ≈ متوسط 5 سنوات · متوسط الصناعة · حكم مقارنة بالمتوسط
سجل الأرباح ربحية السهم الفعلية مقابل التقديرات، نسبة المفاجأة %، معدل التجاوز، تاريخ الأرباح التالي
| الفترة | تقرير | EPS Actual | EPS المتوقع | المفاجأة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 مارس، 2024 | $-0.10 | — | — | |
| 31 مارس، 2023 | $-0.13 | $-0.09 | -43.0% | |
| 31 ديسمبر، 2022 | $-0.31 | $-0.09 | -241.0% | |
| 30 سبتمبر، 2022 | $0.06 | $-0.09 | 166.0% |
الأساسيات الكاملة جميع المقاييس حسب السنة — قائمة الدخل، الميزانية العمومية، التدفق النقدي
قائمة الدخل
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | · | · | · | $72.0K | $83.0K | $110.0K | $121.0K | $169.0K | |
| Interest Expense | $-2M | $-526.0K | $186M | $15M | · | $3M | $-166.0K | · | |
| Interest Income | $5M | $3M | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Pretax Income | $-65M | $-20M | $-38M | $874.0K | $6M | $-16M | $-12M | $-15M | |
| Income Tax | $-12M | $11M | $-9M | $8M | $5M | $-800.0K | $-697.0K | $5M | |
| Net Income | · | $31M | $29M | $7M | $900.0K | $15M | $-12M | $-20M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $-0.53 | $-0.35 | $-0.35 | $-0.09 | $0.01 | $-0.23 | · | · | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $-0.53 | $-0.35 | $-0.35 | $-0.09 | $0.01 | $-0.23 | · | · | |
| Shares (Basic) | 100,892,166 | 88,765,198 | 83,001,989 | 80,058,861 | 76,413,554 | 66,369,942 | 62,359,725 | 59,104,624 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 100,892,166 | 88,765,198 | 83,001,989 | 80,058,861 | 77,600,688 | 66,369,942 | · | · |
الميزانية العمومية
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $118M | $50M | $82M | $46M | $12M | $18M | $9M | $3M | |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | $281.0K | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $214M | $58M | $94M | $140M | $54M | $46M | $19M | $24M | |
| PP&E (Net) | · | $232.0K | $103M | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Assets | $1.77B | $1.45B | $1.35B | $1.10B | $748M | $648M | $449M | $423M | |
| Accounts Payable | · | · | $33M | $43M | $12M | $5M | $5M | $5M | |
| Current Liabilities | $41M | $20M | $39M | $52M | $17M | $10M | $7M | $7M | |
| Total Liabilities | $643M | $610M | $621M | $355M | $45M | $33M | $34M | $37M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.12B | $843M | $730M | $741M | $702M | $615M | $415M | $387M |
التدفق النقدي
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Cash Flow | $-15M | $-14M | $-22M | $-13M | $-12M | $-10M | $-11M | $-9M | |
| CapEx | $137M | $106M | $230M | $178M | $74M | · | · | · | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-188M | $-121M | $-203M | $-281M | $-79M | $-180M | $-15M | $-43M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $272M | $101M | $260M | $326M | $85M | $200M | $32M | $51M | |
| Free Cash Flow | $-152M | $-120M | $-252M | $-191M | $-42M | · | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | $-150M | $-414M | $-395M | $-67M | $-42M | · | · | · |
الربحية
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Margin | · | · | · | 10277.8% | 1084.3% | -13583.6% | -9597.5% | · | |
| Pretax Margin | · | · | · | 1213.9% | 6656.6% | -14310.9% | -10173.5% | · | |
| ROA | · | 2.2% | 2.4% | 0.80% | 0.13% | -2.7% | -2.7% | -5.0% | |
| ROE | · | 4.0% | 4.0% | 1.0% | 0.14% | -2.9% | -2.9% | -5.4% |
السيولة والملاءة
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 5.2 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 3.8 | |
| Quick Ratio | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
الكفاءة
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | · | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | · | · | · | · | 0.6 | · | · | · |
لكل سهم
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue / Share | · | · | · | $0.00 | $0.00 | · | · | · | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $-0.15 | $-0.16 | $-0.26 | $-0.10 | $-0.15 | · | · | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $-0.53 | $-0.35 | $-0.35 | $-0.09 | $0.01 | $-0.23 | · | · |
التقييم (آخر 12 شهرًا)
| المقياس | اتجاه | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | · | · | · | $72.0K | $83.0K | $110.0K | $121.0K | $169.0K | |
| Net Income TTM | · | $31M | $29M | $7M | $900.0K | $15M | $-12M | $-20M | |
| P/E | -55.8 | -32.6 | -34.7 | -139.8 | 1649.0 | -91.6 | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | -1.8% | -3.1% | -2.9% | -0.72% | 0.06% | -1.1% | · | · |
لكل سهم
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q4 2020 | Q4 2019 | Q4 2016 | Q4 2015 | Q4 2014 | Q4 2013 | Q4 2012 | Q4 2011 | Q4 2010 | Q4 2009 | Q4 2008 | Q4 2007 | Q4 2006 | Q4 2005 | Q4 2004 | Q4 2003 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPS (TTM) | $-0.23 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
التقييم (آخر 12 شهرًا)
| المقياس | اتجاه | Q4 2020 | Q4 2019 | Q4 2016 | Q4 2015 | Q4 2014 | Q4 2013 | Q4 2012 | Q4 2011 | Q4 2010 | Q4 2009 | Q4 2008 | Q4 2007 | Q4 2006 | Q4 2005 | Q4 2004 | Q4 2003 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $110.0K | $121.0K | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income TTM | $15M | $-12M | $-7M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/E | -91.6 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | -1.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
أحدث فترة على اليسار · القيم الفارغة معروضة كـ ·
القوائم المالية قائمة الدخل، الميزانية العمومية، التدفقات النقدية — سنويًا، آخر 5 سنوات
| المقياس | 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| الإيرادات | · | · | · | $72.0K | $83.0K |
| صافي الدخل | · | $31M | $29M | $7M | $900.0K |
| EPS المخفف | $-0.53 | $-0.35 | $-0.35 | $-0.09 | $0.01 |
| المقياس | 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| النسبة الحالية | 5.2 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 |
| النسبة السريعة | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| المقياس | 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| التدفق النقدي الحر | $-152M | $-120M | $-252M | $-191M | $-42M |
الملاك المؤسسيون (13F) 36 مقدمي إقرار · $157.0M إجمالي · حتى تاريخ 30 يونيو، 2026
المؤسسات التي تبلغ عن حيازتها لهذا السهم في نموذج SEC 13F ربع السنوي الخاص بها. المراكز الطويلة فقط؛ قد يظهر مقدم واحد مرتين لأرجل خيارات منفصلة. الأرجل الكبيرة المتعاكسة من خيارات البيع/الشراء تعكس عادةً صناعة السوق أو المخزون المتحوط، وليس القناعة الاتجاهية.
| مراكز جديدة | المراكز الخارجة | زيادة | انخفض | صافي التغير في الأسهم |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 179 | 2 | 6 | · |
مقارنة بـ Q1 2026. المواعيد النهائية لتقديم إقرارات نموذج 13F لهيئة الأوراق المالية والبورصات (SEC) هي في غضون 45 يومًا من نهاية الربع بالإضافة إلى فترة سماح قصيرة للمقدمين المتأخرين — يتم تخطي الأرباع التي لا تزال ضمن هذه النافذة لصالح أحدث زوج تم الإبلاغ عنه بالكامل. التغير مقابل الربع السابق غير معروض: تغطية مقدمي الإقرارات تختلف كثيرًا بين هذين الربعين لإجراء مقارنة موثوقة.
| مؤسسة | القيمة | الأسهم | % من 13F المتتبعة | النوع |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toroso Investments, LLC | $122694610 | 4146489 | 78,14% | الأسهم |
| WOLVERINE TRADING, LLC | $8772407 | 370300 | 5,59% | عقد خيار الشراء |
| Knoll Capital Management, LLC | $8159657 | 317003 | 5,20% | الأسهم |
| KEATING INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC | $4021437 | 156233 | 2,56% | الأسهم |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | $2052956 | 69249 | 1,31% | الأسهم |
| WOLVERINE TRADING, LLC | $2039709 | 86100 | 1,30% | عقد خيار البيع |
| Toroso Investments, LLC | $1370017 | 46300 | 0,87% | عقد خيار الشراء |
| ARMOR ADVISORS, L.L.C. | $1279690 | 49716 | 0,82% | الأسهم |
| UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC | $1057450 | 37313 | 0,67% | الأسهم |
| CWM, LLC | $809390 | 28560 | 0,52% | الأسهم |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | $762290 | 29615 | 0,49% | الأسهم |
| Nuveen Asset Management, LLC | $667221 | 58512 | 0,42% | الأسهم |
| WR Wealth Planners, LLC | $599938 | 52580 | 0,38% | الأسهم |
| WOLVERINE TRADING, LLC | $586493 | 24757 | 0,37% | الأسهم |
| WALLED LAKE PLANNING & WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC | $414285 | 16095 | 0,26% | الأسهم |
| Nebula Research & Development LLC | $401580 | 27657 | 0,26% | الأسهم |
| One Capital Management, LLC | $311173 | 10980 | 0,20% | الأسهم |
| CARY STREET PARTNERS FINANCIAL LLC | $216731 | 8420 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| BancorpSouth Bank | $214409 | 7246 | 0,14% | الأسهم |
| H D Vest Advisory Services | $186175 | 12822 | 0,12% | الأسهم |
| Versant Capital Management, Inc | $102960 | 4000 | 0,07% | الأسهم |
| CREATIVE FINANCIAL DESIGNS INC /ADV | $87130 | 3385 | 0,06% | الأسهم |
| Farther Finance Advisors, LLC | $66229 | 2573 | 0,04% | الأسهم |
| Evelyn Partners Asset Management Ltd | $42518 | 1500 | 0,03% | الأسهم |
| Financial Gravity Wealth, Inc. | $28340 | 1000 | 0,02% | الأسهم |
| ORG Partners LLC | $17754 | 600 | 0,01% | الأسهم |
| CoreCap Advisors, LLC | $13539 | 526 | 0,01% | الأسهم |
| LRI Investments, LLC | $11377 | 442 | 0,01% | الأسهم |
| CIBC Private Wealth Group LLC | $11012 | 456 | 0,01% | الأسهم |
| NVWM, LLC | $6435 | 250 | 0,00% | الأسهم |
| Lindbrook Capital, LLC | $2532 | 217 | 0,00% | الأسهم |
| SWAN Capital LLC | $2267 | 80 | 0,00% | الأسهم |
| Aventura Private Wealth, LLC | $2188 | 85 | 0,00% | الأسهم |
| Parkside Financial Bank & Trust | $1701 | 60 | 0,00% | الأسهم |
| IFP Advisors, Inc | $1287 | 50 | 0,00% | الأسهم |
| SHELL ASSET MANAGEMENT CO | $29 | 1215 | 0,00% | الأسهم |
الناشطون والمالكون بنسبة 5%+ 4 حيازات
المستثمرون الذين قدموا الجدول الزمني 13D لدى هيئة الأوراق المالية والبورصات — ملكية مستفيدة تزيد عن 5% مع نية التأثير على المُصدر (حصص الناشطين، حملات مجلس الإدارة، الاندماج والاستحواذ). يعرض كل صف أحدث حالة معروفة لمركز مقدم الطلب هذا.
| مقدم | مقدم | حصة | الحالة | الغرض | إيداع |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seabridge Gold Inc. ×5 إيداعات | 23 يونيو، 2025 | 4,89% | تعديل | · | SEC |
| FCMI Parent Co., PAN ATLANTIC BANK & TRUST LTD, Albert Friedberg, Nancy Friedberg, The Buckingham Charitable Foundation ×6 إيداعات | 6 مارس، 2025 | 16,15% | تعديل | استثمار سلبي | SEC |
| FCMI FINANCIAL CORPORATION, PAN ATLANTIC BANK AND TRUST LIMITED, ALBERT D. FRIEDBERG, NANCY FRIEDBERG, THE BUCKINGHAM CHARITABLE FOUNDATION ×12 إيداعات | 1 يوليو، 2015 | · | إيداع أولي | استثمار سلبي | SEC |
| شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه, شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه, شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه, شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه, شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه, شخص مُبلِّغ لم يُكشف عنه | 18 نوفمبر، 2009 | · | إيداع أولي | استثمار سلبي | SEC |
Purpose is an automated classification of the filer's own stated purpose (SEC Item 4) — not investment advice. "—" means no clear purpose was stated or the text could not be classified.
ملكية صناديق المؤشرات المتداولة محتفظ بها بواسطة 6 صناديق مؤشرات متداولة
الوزن يعكس فقط ممتلكات الأسهم المباشرة (N-PORT)؛ قد تحتفظ الصناديق المضاعفة أو القائمة على المشتقات بتعرض إضافي للمقايضة غير معروض.
| صندوق | الوزن | الوحدات | حتى تاريخ | المصدر |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOEX · Global X Funds | 1,27% | 60867 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| SCHC · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0,11% | 187840 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| IGE · iShares Trust | 0,07% | 16784 SH | 4 سبتمبر، 2026 | يومي |
| AVDS · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0,02% | 1771 NS | 31 مايو، 2026 | N-PORT |
| TLTD · FlexShares Trust | 0,02% | 3604 NS | 30 إبريل، 2026 | N-PORT |
| SMLF · iShares Trust | · | 27366 SH | 4 سبتمبر، 2026 | يومي |
SA توافق الآراء التحليلي آراء المحللين الصعودية والهبوطية، السعر المستهدف لمدة 12 شهرًا، الصعود
السعر المستهدف لمدة 12 شهرًا
4 محللين · 2026-09-01السعر المستهدف المتوسط $58.80 +84,7%
مقارنة الأقران (الصناعة الفرعية GICS) المقاييس الرئيسية مقابل أقران القطاع
أساس السنة المالية، الأسعار كما في إغلاق نهاية السنة المالية الأخيرة لكل شركة.
| الرمز | القيمة السوقية | P/E | الإيرادات سنويًا | هامش الربح الصافي | ROE | هامش الربح الإجمالي |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SA | · | -55.8 | · | · | · | · |
| ARIS | · | 39.6 | · | · | 7.0% | · |
آخر الأخبار أحدث العناوين التي تذكر هذه الشركة
مقاييسي قائمة المراقبة الشخصية الخاصة بك — صفوف مختارة من الأساسيات الكاملة
اختر المقاييس التي تهمك — انقر فوق علامة + بجوار أي صف في الأساسيات الكاملة أعلاه.
يتم حفظ اختيارك ويتبعك عبر جميع الأسهم.