Elite Life Management LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +6.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 1.07% Est. buys $4,571,775 · sells $886,741
Median holding: 3.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 87.1% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 61 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCHX | $14,588,672 | 17.08% | 480,523 | $597,793 | Down ×1 | ||
| VCRM | $14,534,981 | 17.02% | 193,761 | $1,370,002 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $12,086,068 | 14.15% | 167,050 | $474,694 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFVX | $7,362,357 | 8.62% | 86,039 | $755,704 | Up ×6 | ||
| NVDA | $3,590,219 | 4.20% | 16,377 | $-137,932 | Down ×2 | ||
| VCRB | $3,335,256 | 3.90% | 43,787 | $98,454 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $2,544,100 | 2.98% | 8,180 | $156,670 | Up ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $2,101,551 | 2.46% | 4,311 | $372,101 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFEM | $1,919,871 | 2.25% | 49,089 | $429,497 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $1,557,202 | 1.82% | 4,324 | $-169,568 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $1,478,581 | 1.73% | 5,423 | $-43,246 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $1,074,505 | 1.26% | 1,825 | $5,824 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $1,039,878 | 1.22% | 2,486 | $1,404 | Up ×4 | ||
| GOOGL | $948,501 | 1.11% | 2,617 | $-104,013 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $942,646 | 1.10% | 2,624 | $129,695 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $858,944 | 1.01% | 1,116 | $38,846 | Up ×6 | ||
| V | $786,045 | 0.92% | 2,133 | $113,446 | Up ×4 | ||
| LLY | $721,230 | 0.84% | 617 | $156,423 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $707,434 | 0.83% | 751 | $-76,396 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $562,542 | 0.66% | 795 | $23,500 | |||
| TSLA | $545,992 | 0.64% | 1,698 | $-201,479 | Down ×1 | ||
| ANET | $524,253 | 0.61% | 2,657 | $149,130 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $487,295 | 0.57% | 2,322 | $171,689 | Up ×2 | ||
| VONG | $470,986 | 0.55% | 3,692 | $-4,956 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $461,804 | 0.54% | 958 | $45,760 | Up ×1 | ||
| WMT | $456,325 | 0.53% | 4,062 | $-98,785 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $451,746 | 0.53% | 1,185 | $107,052 | Up ×1 | ||
| OMFL | $443,923 | 0.52% | 6,267 | $5,372 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $431,411 | 0.51% | 483 | $158,079 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $392,933 | 0.46% | 386 | $-12,726 | Down ×1 | ||
| COR | $392,401 | 0.46% | 1,237 | $61,352 | Down ×1 | ||
| BLK | $363,879 | 0.43% | 321 | $11,309 | Down ×1 | ||
| LIN | $360,922 | 0.42% | 735 | $-6,482 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $344,516 | 0.40% | 664 | $41,342 | Up ×1 | ||
| ETN | $332,329 | 0.39% | 743 | $32,803 | Down ×1 | ||
| PH | $327,980 | 0.38% | 329 | $33,572 | Down ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $308,561 | 0.36% | 2,137 | $-153,097 | Down ×1 | ||
| GD | $302,271 | 0.35% | 787 | $28,512 | Down ×1 | ||
| APH | $291,430 | 0.34% | 1,692 | $68,786 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $284,853 | 0.33% | 1,157 | $52,466 | Up ×1 | ||
| CVX | $276,446 | 0.32% | 1,483 | $-4,883 | Down ×1 | ||
| WELL | $274,261 | 0.32% | 1,156 | $25,076 | Down ×1 | ||
| DIA | $271,405 | 0.32% | 500 | $23,340 | |||
| SCHE | $262,774 | 0.31% | 7,162 | $40,994 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEE | $259,039 | 0.30% | 3,015 | $-49,188 | Down ×1 | ||
| UBER | $249,198 | 0.29% | 3,655 | $-26,345 | Up ×2 | ||
| IEFA | $238,495 | 0.28% | 2,384 | $6,532 | |||
| PG | $234,613 | 0.27% | 1,598 | $-16,377 | Down ×1 | ||
| VMBS | $232,898 | 0.27% | 5,040 | $-3,730 | |||
| RTX | $230,980 | 0.27% | 1,039 | $15,446 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAC | $229,914 | 0.27% | 3,635 | ||||
| SCHB | $228,849 | 0.27% | 7,695 | $23,628 | Up ×1 | ||
| HD | $224,950 | 0.26% | 637 | ||||
| TSM | $224,802 | 0.26% | 543 | Up ×1 | |||
| MA | $218,494 | 0.26% | 383 | $16,338 | Down ×1 | ||
| MCD | $217,008 | 0.25% | 792 | $-45,230 | Down ×2 | ||
| SHEL | $215,977 | 0.25% | 2,461 | $9,327 | |||
| TJX | $205,337 | 0.24% | 1,284 | $-13,814 | Down ×1 | ||
| GS | $204,653 | 0.24% | 193 | Up ×1 | |||
| XOM | $202,729 | 0.24% | 1,337 | ||||
| GPUS | $1,204 | 0.00% | 10,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DFCF | June 30, 2025 | 17,054 | $717,292 | |
| SCHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,681 | $357,707 | |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 555 | $290,682 | 20.6% |
| BKNG | March 31, 2026 | 55 | $245,144 | -6.4% |
| HD | March 31, 2026 | 606 | $233,401 | -12.8% |
| CVX | June 30, 2025 | 1,335 | $223,333 | 45.0% |
| UNH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 609 | $219,940 | 14.0% |
| NFLX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 162 | $216,940 | -94.3% |
| AMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 902 | $215,217 | 203.2% |
| VST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,013 | $213,591 | -0.5% |
| XOM | March 31, 2026 | 1,388 | $206,881 | -3.1% |
| SPGI | June 30, 2026 | 491 | $206,279 | 2.8% |
| BAC | March 31, 2026 | 3,616 | $204,412 | 11.0% |
| QSI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,611 | $54,207 | 10.9% |
| SENS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80,297 | $35,572 | 80.4% |