ZETA Zeta Global Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock
Sobre Zeta Global Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock Visão geral da empresa da Wikipedia
Zeta Global Holdings Corp. is an American marketing technology company which was founded in 2007. Zeta offers companies a suite of multichannel marketing tools focused on creating, maintaining, and monetizing customer relationships. The company went public on the New York Stock Exchange on June 10, 2021, at a US$1.7 billion valuation.
Ler mais
Zeta Global Holdings Corp. is an American marketing technology company which was founded in 2007. Zeta offers companies a suite of multichannel marketing tools focused on creating, maintaining, and monetizing customer relationships. The company went public on the New York Stock Exchange on June 10, 2021, at a US$1.7 billion valuation.
The company's headquarters is in New York City, with 15 offices worldwide, in 11 countries, including Silicon Valley, London, as well as Chennai and Hyderabad in India. Zeta has more than 1,300 employees worldwide. The company's CEO is David A. Steinberg. Forbes reported that the company had been referred to as a unicorn – a "billion-dollar startup". According to The Wall Street Journal, as of March 2020 the company is profitable, with annual revenues exceeding $400 million.
History
Zeta Global was founded by David A. Steinberg and former Apple Inc. CEO John Sculley in 2007 under the name 'XL Marketing'. The company changed its name to Zeta Interactive in 2014, then again to 'Zeta Global' in October 2016. As of April 2017, Zeta had bought nine companies in the past nine years. In July 2015, the company raised $125 million from Blackstone's GSO Capital Partners to grow its business through the acquisition of data startup companies.
In November 2013, Zeta acquired the Adchemy Actions division from ad tech firm Adchemy to incorporate their 'machine learning' based advertising platform. In January 2014, Zeta acquired Clicksquared, a Boston-based company that created 'The Hub,' a SaaS-based, cross-channel campaign management platform. In late 2015, they acquired the customer relationship management division of eBay's Enterprise operation in a deal which sources near the company said was worth $80–90 million. CEO Steinberg said the deal "gets us a long way toward becoming the largest customer lifecycle management platform." In August 2016, they announced that they had purchased the marketing automation tool 'Acxiom Impact' from marketing technology and services company Acxiom, in a deal which sources said was worth more than $50 million.
In October 2016, Zeta Global hired Jarrod Yahes as CFO. Yahes is a former senior finance executive at EXL Service Holdings, who previously served as the CFO of Jackson Hewitt. In March 2020, Christopher Greiner became CFO of Zeta Global. In April 2017, Zeta appointed Donald Steele as the company's first-ever CRO. That same month, the company raised $140 Million in a large late-stage equity and debt funding round, with funds coming from GPI Capital and Franklin Square Capital Partners. Forbes reported that sources close to the company said this raised the company's valuation to $1.3 billion. On July 18, 2017, Zeta acquired machine-learning centric platform Boomtrain. Steinberg said the company planned to integrate "its machine learning, decisioning and marketing automation in our entire marketing cloud." On December 5, 2017, Zeta Global acquired Disqus.
In 2018–2020, Zeta made several key ad tech acquisitions. In 2019, Zeta Global acquired Temnos, a Silicon Valley AI company. Steinberg, a co-founder of Zeta Global, stated that Temnos "allows us to see everything on the Internet from an intent perspective. It lets us see what people are reading and what is trending globally." Also in 2019, Zeta also acquired demand-side and data management platform ad tech company Sizmek after it filed for bankruptcy. The deal was estimated to be around $36 million, integrating a programmatic ad buying platform into Zeta's data software." During this period, Zeta also acquired Rocket Fuel's data management platform, IgnitionOne's demand side platform, and PlaceIQ's managed media business to further expand its marketing tech capabilities." In March 2021, Zeta announced an additional $222.5 million in new debt financing ahead of filing for its initial public offering. Zeta went public on the New York Stock Exchange on June 10, 2021, at a $1.7 billion valuation under the symbol ZETA.
Products
As of 2019, the company has a database of permission based profiles for approximately 750 million+ people. Using big data analysis, they identify which companies they should sell to, contact those people, and manage existing customers. The Zeta Marketing Platform (ZMP) is the largest omnichannel marketing platform with identity data at its core. While the company originally focused on email marketing, more recently it has expanded into the customer lifecycle management market.
Activities and events
On January 30, 2014, Zeta Interactive hosted a forum on changes in advertising and marketing over the years, using Apple's 1984 commercial as a benchmark. Sculley shared the panel with advertising executive David Sable, Global CEO of Young & Rubicam; Jessica Gelman, Vice President of Customer Marketing and Strategy; The Kraft Group – the owners of the New England Patriots; and Hooman Radfar, chairman and co-founder of marketing firm AddThis.
== References ==
Fonte: Wikipedia (Inglês), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Ver na Wikipedia ↗
ZETA Instantâneo da Ação Preço, capitalização de mercado, P/E, EPS, ROE, dívida/patrimônio, intervalo de 52 semanas
ZETA Gráfico de Preço da Ação OHLCV diário com indicadores técnicos — panorâmica, zoom e personalize sua visualização
Desempenho de 10 Anos Tendências de receita, lucro líquido, margens e EPS
Avaliação Rácios P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA — a ação está cara ou barata?
Lucratividade Margens bruta, operacional e líquida; ROE, ROA, ROIC
Saúde financeira Dívida, liquidez, solvência — força do balanço patrimonial
Crescimento Crescimento da receita, EPS e lucro líquido: YoY, CAGR 3 anos, CAGR 5 anos
Eficiência de Capital Giro de ativos, giro de estoques, giro de contas a receber
ZETA Consenso dos analistas Opiniões de analistas otimistas e pessimistas, preço-alvo de 12 meses, potencial de alta
- Compra forte 6 27,3%
- Compra 13 59,1%
- Manter 3 13,6%
- Venda 0 0,0%
- Venda forte 0 0,0%
Preço-alvo de 12 meses
14 analistas · 2026-08-25Histórico de Lucros EPS real vs. estimativa, surpresa %, taxa de acerto, próxima data de resultados
| Período | EPS Actual | EPS est. | Surpresa |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 de Junho de 2026 | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.05% |
| 31 de Março de 2026 | $0.17 | $0.12 | 0.05% |
| 31 de Dezembro de 2025 | $0.28 | $0.24 | 0.04% |
| 30 de Setembro de 2025 | $0.20 | $0.19 | 0.01% |
| 30 de Junho de 2025 | $0.14 | $0.14 | 0.00% |
| 31 de Março de 2025 | $0.11 | $0.12 | -0.01% |
Comparação de pares (subindústria GICS) Métricas chave vs pares do setor
| Ticker | Capitalização de Mercado | P/E | Receita YoY | Margem Líquida | ROE | Margem Bruta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZETA | — | -145.4 | 29.7% | -2.4% | -4.3% | — |
| QBTS | $9.38B | -23.6 | 178.5% | -1444.1% | -45.9% | 82.6% |
| PEGA | $10.17B | 28.0 | 16.6% | 22.5% | 55.7% | 75.9% |
| RNG | — | 60.2 | 4.8% | — | — | — |
| KVYO | — | -295.2 | 31.6% | -2.6% | -2.8% | 74.7% |
| ACIW | $4.91B | 22.1 | 10.4% | 12.9% | 15.6% | — |
| OCTV | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| CORZ | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| BOX | $3.57B | 43.7 | 8.0% | 9.8% | -40.6% | 79.2% |
| CCC | $4.81B | — | 11.9% | 0.16% | 0.09% | 73.5% |
| BILL | $3.33B | -328.7 | 13.0% | -0.68% | -0.31% | 80.9% |
Fundamentos Completos Todas as métricas por ano — demonstração de resultados, balanço patrimonial, fluxo de caixa
Demonstração de Resultados 15
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.30B | $1.01B | $729M | $591M | $458M | $368M | $306M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $514M | $400M | $274M | $215M | $175M | $149M | $110M | |
| R&D Expense | $117M | $91M | $74M | $69M | $64M | $32M | $29M | |
| SG&A Expense | $233M | $205M | $205M | $214M | $190M | $71M | $73M | |
| Operating Income | $5M | $-68M | $-168M | $-259M | $-248M | $-8M | $-18M | |
| Interest Expense | $371.0K | $7M | $11M | $7M | $7M | $16M | $15M | |
| Other Non-op | $-38M | $-7M | $-19M | $-22M | $-2M | $-44M | $-20M | |
| Pretax Income | $-33M | $-75M | $-186M | $-281M | $-250M | $-52M | $-37M | |
| Income Tax | $-2M | $-5M | $1M | $-1M | $-598.0K | $919.0K | $1M | |
| Net Income | $-32M | $-70M | $-187M | $-279M | $-250M | $-53M | $-38M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $-0.14 | $-0.38 | $-1.20 | $-2.01 | $-2.95 | $-2.23 | $-1.77 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $-0.14 | $-0.38 | $-1.20 | $-2.01 | $-2.95 | $-2.23 | $-1.77 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 220,722,814 | 185,984,107 | 156,697,308 | 138,985,265 | 86,932,191 | 32,589,409 | 31,579,301 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 220,722,814 | 185,984,107 | 156,697,308 | 138,985,265 | 86,932,191 | 32,589,409 | 31,579,301 | |
| EBITDA | $5M | $-68M | $-168M | $-259M | $-248M | · | · |
Balanço Patrimonial 26
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $320M | $366M | $132M | $121M | $104M | $51M | $38M | |
| Receivables | $322M | $235M | $170M | $106M | $84M | $79M | · | |
| Prepaid Expense | $29M | $13M | $6M | $7M | $7M | $4M | · | |
| Other Current Assets | $15M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $7M | · | |
| Current Assets | $686M | $617M | $310M | $236M | $196M | $141M | · | |
| PP&E (Net) | $15M | $9M | $7M | $6M | $6M | $6M | · | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $46M | $35M | $29M | $26M | $23M | $20M | · | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $30M | $26M | $22M | $20M | $17M | $14M | · | |
| Goodwill | $528M | $326M | $141M | $133M | $115M | $76M | $78M | |
| Intangibles | $218M | $115M | $49M | $44M | $41M | $29M | · | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $5M | $6M | $4M | $2M | $1M | $521.0K | · | |
| Total Assets | $1.50B | $1.11B | $551M | $467M | $397M | $286M | · | |
| Accounts Payable | $40M | $44M | $64M | $34M | $22M | $41M | · | |
| Accrued Liabilities | $179M | $121M | $85M | $72M | $64M | $45M | · | |
| Current Liabilities | $429M | $199M | $176M | $129M | $106M | $104M | · | |
| Capital Leases | $12M | $7M | $7M | $8M | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | $17M | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $16M | $10M | $7M | $8M | $2M | $2M | · | |
| Total Liabilities | $699M | $435M | $370M | $338M | $307M | $371M | · | |
| Long-term Debt | $197M | $196M | $184M | $184M | $184M | $190M | · | |
| Total Debt | $197M | $196M | $184M | $184M | $184M | · | · | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.06B | $-1.03B | $-959M | $-771M | $-492M | $-242M | · | |
| Treasury Stock | · | · | · | · | · | $23M | · | |
| AOCI | $466.0K | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | · | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $805M | $677M | $181M | $128M | $90M | $-239M | $-186M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $1.50B | $1.11B | $551M | $467M | $397M | $286M | · |
Fluxo de Caixa 14
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $72M | $56M | $51M | $52M | $46M | $40M | $34M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $178M | $195M | $243M | $299M | $259M | $105.0K | $216.0K | |
| Deferred Tax | $-5M | $-7M | $22.0K | $-3M | $-2M | $-95.0K | · | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $47M | $30M | $23M | $24M | $20M | $16M | · | |
| Restructuring | $3M | $0 | $3M | · | $727.0K | $2M | $1M | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $199M | $134M | $91M | $78M | $44M | $36M | $31M | |
| CapEx | $14M | $26M | $20M | $22M | $9M | $2M | $3M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-124M | $-98M | $-54M | $-48M | $-47M | $-25M | $-62M | |
| Net Debt Issued | $-10M | $-6M | $-11M | · | · | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-121M | $198M | $-26M | $-13M | $56M | $3M | $28M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-46M | $234M | $11M | $17M | $53M | $13M | $-3M | |
| Taxes Paid | $3M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $1M | $783.0K | |
| Free Cash Flow | $185M | $108M | $70M | $56M | $35M | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | $185M | $101M | $59M | $49M | $28M | · | · |
Lucratividade 7
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | 0.41% | -6.8% | -23.0% | -43.8% | -54.2% | · | · | |
| Net Margin | -2.4% | -6.9% | -25.7% | -47.2% | -54.4% | · | · | |
| Pretax Margin | -2.5% | -7.4% | -25.6% | -47.5% | -54.6% | · | · | |
| EBITDA Margin | 0.41% | -6.8% | -23.0% | -43.8% | -54.2% | · | · | |
| ROA | -2.4% | -8.4% | -36.9% | -64.7% | -73.0% | · | · | |
| ROE | -4.3% | -12.1% | -113.5% | -235.5% | -341.2% | · | · | |
| ROIC | 0.51% | -7.2% | -46.2% | -82.6% | -90.4% | · | · |
Liquidez e Solvência 5
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.9 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | · | · | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | 14.5 | -9.5 | -15.3 | -35.5 | -35.3 | · | · |
Eficiência 2
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | · | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | 4.7 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 5.6 | · | · |
Taxas de Crescimento 3
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 29.7% | 38.0% | 23.3% | 28.9% | 24.5% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 30.2% | 29.9% | 25.6% | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 28.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Avaliação (TTM) 4
| Métrica | Tendência | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $1.30B | $1.01B | $729M | $591M | $458M | · | · | |
| Net Income TTM | $-32M | $-70M | $-187M | $-279M | $-250M | · | · | |
| P/E | -145.4 | -47.3 | -7.3 | -4.1 | -2.9 | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | -0.69% | -2.1% | -13.6% | -24.6% | -35.0% | · | · |
Demonstração de Resultados 15
| Métrica | Tendência | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $443M | $396M | $395M | $337M | $308M | $264M | $315M | $268M | $228M | $195M | $210M | $189M | $172M | $158M | $175M | $152M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $181M | $162M | $160M | $133M | $117M | $103M | $126M | $106M | $91M | $77M | $85M | $73M | $62M | $54M | $66M | $58M | |
| R&D Expense | $42M | $45M | $30M | $30M | $31M | $27M | $24M | $23M | $24M | $20M | $20M | $18M | $17M | $19M | $17M | $17M | |
| SG&A Expense | $76M | $73M | $60M | $56M | $62M | $54M | $54M | $50M | $51M | $49M | $51M | $51M | $51M | $53M | $51M | $54M | |
| Operating Income | $17M | $-19M | $18M | $9M | $-5M | $-16M | $7M | $-12M | $-27M | $-36M | $-32M | $-37M | $-46M | $-52M | $-48M | $-66M | |
| Interest Expense | $898.0K | $761.0K | $54.0K | $-180.0K | $166.0K | $331.0K | $17.0K | $2M | $3M | $3M | $3M | $3M | $3M | $2M | $2M | $2M | |
| Other Non-op | $-9M | $3M | $-17M | $-12M | $-7M | $-4M | $2M | $-5M | $-996.0K | $-3M | $-3M | $-5M | $-6M | $-4M | $-4M | $-2M | |
| Pretax Income | $8M | $-16M | $1M | $-3M | $-12M | $-20M | $9M | $-17M | $-28M | $-39M | $-35M | $-42M | $-52M | $-57M | $-52M | $-69M | |
| Income Tax | $-373.0K | $-3M | $-5M | $840.0K | $1M | $2M | $-6M | $200.0K | $486.0K | $396.0K | $-60.0K | $590.0K | $309.0K | $198.0K | $-131.0K | $896.0K | |
| Net Income | $8M | $-13M | $7M | $-4M | $-13M | $-22M | $15M | $-17M | $-28M | $-40M | $-35M | $-43M | $-52M | $-57M | $-52M | $-69M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.03 | $-0.06 | $0.04 | $-0.02 | $-0.06 | $-0.10 | $0.10 | $-0.09 | $-0.16 | $-0.23 | $-0.21 | $-0.27 | $-0.34 | $-0.38 | $-0.35 | $-0.49 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.03 | $-0.06 | $0.04 | $-0.02 | $-0.06 | $-0.10 | $0.10 | $-0.09 | $-0.16 | $-0.23 | $-0.21 | $-0.27 | $-0.34 | $-0.38 | $-0.35 | $-0.49 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 245,335,221 | 238,552,591 | -431,529,974 | 222,440,882 | 217,253,856 | 212,558,050 | -351,025,613 | 187,905,129 | 177,870,238 | 171,234,353 | -306,001,827 | 158,055,789 | 154,597,506 | 150,045,840 | -271,597,158 | 140,594,128 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 256,581,527 | 238,552,591 | -431,529,974 | 222,440,882 | 217,253,856 | 212,558,050 | -351,025,613 | 187,905,129 | 177,870,238 | 171,234,353 | -306,001,827 | 158,055,789 | 154,597,506 | 150,045,840 | -271,597,158 | 140,594,128 | |
| EBITDA | $17M | $-19M | · | $9M | $-5M | $-16M | · | $-12M | $-27M | $-36M | · | $-37M | $-46M | $-52M | · | $-66M |
Balanço Patrimonial 25
| Métrica | Tendência | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $310M | $289M | $320M | $385M | $365M | $364M | $366M | $419M | $155M | $142M | · | $121M | $117M | $108M | · | $115M | |
| Receivables | $327M | $322M | $322M | $272M | $251M | $224M | $235M | $204M | $183M | $161M | · | $140M | $122M | $109M | · | $91M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $28M | $32M | $29M | $28M | $11M | $11M | $13M | $10M | $9M | $7M | · | $6M | $5M | $7M | · | $8M | |
| Other Current Assets | $12M | $7M | $15M | $3M | $3M | $3M | $2M | $2M | $1M | $1M | · | $2M | $2M | $2M | · | $2M | |
| Current Assets | $678M | $649M | $686M | $689M | $630M | $602M | $617M | $634M | $348M | $311M | · | $270M | $247M | $226M | · | $216M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $18M | $15M | $15M | $12M | $11M | $9M | $9M | $7M | $8M | $8M | · | $7M | $7M | $6M | · | $6M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | · | · | $46M | · | · | · | $35M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Accum. Depreciation | · | · | $30M | · | · | · | $26M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Goodwill | $525M | $522M | $528M | $317M | $318M | $326M | $326M | $141M | $141M | $141M | $141M | $141M | $141M | $141M | $133M | $133M | |
| Intangibles | $185M | $203M | $218M | $86M | $95M | $105M | $115M | $43M | $45M | $46M | · | $50M | $52M | $51M | · | $46M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $4M | $4M | $5M | $5M | $5M | $6M | $6M | $6M | $6M | $5M | · | $3M | $3M | $3M | · | $2M | |
| Total Assets | $1.47B | $1.45B | $1.50B | $1.15B | $1.10B | $1.09B | $1.11B | $869M | $584M | $550M | · | $511M | $491M | $470M | · | $441M | |
| Accounts Payable | $32M | $32M | $40M | $29M | $48M | $33M | $44M | $58M | $47M | $53M | · | $59M | $56M | $38M | · | $28M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | $165M | $173M | $179M | $157M | $116M | $115M | $121M | $108M | $108M | $84M | · | $73M | $64M | $66M | · | $64M | |
| Current Liabilities | $285M | $314M | $429M | $229M | $194M | $181M | $199M | $191M | $176M | $164M | · | $163M | $147M | $130M | · | $123M | |
| Capital Leases | $12M | $11M | $12M | $7M | $8M | $7M | $7M | $7M | $7M | $7M | · | $7M | $7M | $7M | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | $17M | $18M | $17M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $16M | $15M | $16M | $10M | $11M | $10M | $10M | $7M | $7M | $7M | · | $7M | $7M | $7M | · | $2M | |
| Total Liabilities | $541M | $567M | $699M | $462M | $427M | $411M | $435M | $394M | $367M | $359M | · | $362M | $354M | $340M | · | $332M | |
| Long-term Debt | $197M | $197M | $197M | $197M | $197M | $196M | $196M | $196M | $184M | $184M | · | $184M | $184M | $184M | · | $184M | |
| Total Debt | $197M | $197M | · | $197M | $197M | $196M | · | $196M | $184M | $184M | · | $184M | $184M | $184M | · | $184M | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.06B | $-1.07B | $-1.06B | $-1.07B | $-1.06B | $-1.05B | $-1.03B | $-1.04B | $-1.03B | $-998M | · | $-923M | $-880M | $-828M | · | $-719M | |
| AOCI | $-6M | $-5M | $466.0K | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | · | $-2M | $-2M | $-2M | · | $-4M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $926M | $880M | $805M | $689M | $673M | $677M | $677M | $475M | $217M | $192M | $181M | $150M | $137M | $130M | $128M | $109M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $1.47B | $1.45B | $1.50B | $1.15B | $1.10B | $1.09B | $1.11B | $869M | $584M | $550M | · | $511M | $491M | $470M | · | $441M |
Fluxo de Caixa 13
| Métrica | Tendência | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $23M | $24M | $20M | $17M | $17M | $18M | $17M | $13M | $13M | $14M | $13M | $13M | $13M | $12M | $12M | $13M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $52M | $53M | $44M | $46M | $46M | $42M | $43M | $47M | $52M | $53M | $63M | $58M | $58M | $64M | $68M | $75M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $15M | $16M | $13M | $11M | $11M | $11M | $11M | $6M | $6M | $7M | · | $6M | $6M | $5M | · | $6M | |
| Restructuring | $0 | $7M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $3M | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $3M | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $69M | $50M | $64M | $58M | $42M | $35M | $44M | $34M | $31M | $25M | $27M | $23M | $21M | $20M | $23M | $20M | |
| CapEx | $5M | $3M | $3M | $5M | $2M | $3M | $8M | $5M | $7M | $6M | $6M | $6M | $4M | $5M | $5M | $6M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-15M | $-56M | $-97M | $-11M | $-9M | $-7M | $-68M | $-9M | $-11M | $-9M | $-9M | $-9M | $-10M | $-26M | $-9M | $-10M | |
| Net Debt Issued | · | $-2M | · | · | · | $-2M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-33M | $-26M | $-32M | $-27M | $-32M | $-29M | $-28M | $238M | $-7M | $-5M | $-7M | $-10M | $-1M | $-7M | $-8M | $-5M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $21M | $-31M | $-65M | $20M | $916.0K | $-2M | $-52M | $264M | $13M | $10M | $11M | $4M | $9M | $-13M | $6M | $4M | |
| Taxes Paid | $4M | $1M | $1M | $574.0K | $1M | $376.0K | $713.0K | $535.0K | $252.0K | $386.0K | $626.0K | $522.0K | $706.0K | $46.0K | $497.0K | $634.0K | |
| Free Cash Flow | · | $47M | · | · | · | $32M | · | · | · | $19M | · | · | · | $15M | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | $46M | · | · | · | $32M | · | · | · | $16M | · | · | · | $12M | · | · |
Lucratividade 7
| Métrica | Tendência | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | 3.8% | -4.8% | · | 2.6% | -1.7% | -6.1% | · | -4.6% | -11.7% | -18.4% | · | -19.7% | -26.9% | -33.3% | · | -43.5% | |
| Net Margin | 1.8% | -3.3% | · | -1.1% | -4.2% | -8.2% | · | -6.5% | -12.3% | -20.3% | · | -22.8% | -30.4% | -36.1% | · | -45.6% | |
| Pretax Margin | 1.8% | -4.0% | · | -0.83% | -3.8% | -7.5% | · | -6.4% | -12.1% | -20.1% | · | -22.5% | -30.2% | -36.0% | · | -45.0% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 3.8% | -4.8% | · | 2.6% | -1.7% | -6.1% | · | -4.6% | -11.7% | -18.4% | · | -19.7% | -26.9% | -33.3% | · | -43.5% | |
| ROA | 0.64% | -1.1% | · | -0.36% | -1.5% | -2.6% | · | -2.5% | -5.2% | -7.8% | · | -9.0% | -11.2% | -12.8% | · | -17.5% | |
| ROE | 1.0% | -1.7% | · | -0.62% | -2.9% | -5.0% | · | -5.6% | -15.8% | -24.6% | · | -33.3% | -42.7% | -48.6% | · | -84.2% | |
| ROIC | 1.6% | -1.5% | · | 1.3% | -0.65% | -2.0% | · | -1.9% | -6.7% | -9.6% | · | -11.3% | -14.5% | -16.8% | · | -22.9% |
Liquidez e Solvência 5
| Métrica | Tendência | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 2.4 | 2.1 | · | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | · | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.9 | · | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | · | 1.7 | |
| Quick Ratio | 2.2 | 1.9 | · | 2.9 | 3.2 | 3.3 | · | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | · | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | · | 1.7 | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | · | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | · | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | · | 1.7 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | · | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | · | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | · | 1.7 | |
| Interest Coverage | 18.8 | -24.8 | · | -48.6 | -30.8 | -48.7 | · | -6.4 | -10.4 | -13.7 | · | -12.8 | -16.5 | -21.4 | · | -32.5 |
Eficiência 2
| Métrica | Tendência | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.3 | 0.3 | · | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | · | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | · | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | · | 0.4 | |
| Receivables Turnover | 1.5 | 1.5 | · | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | · | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | · | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | · | 1.9 |
Avaliação (TTM) 4
| Métrica | Tendência | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $1.48B | $1.31B | · | $1.18B | $1.07B | $956M | · | $880M | $784M | $713M | · | $671M | $619M | $573M | · | $531M | |
| Net Income TTM | $-22M | $-51M | · | $-55M | $-80M | $-107M | · | $-128M | $-163M | $-192M | · | $-222M | $-265M | $-284M | · | $-297M | |
| P/E | -178.9 | -66.3 | · | -73.6 | -37.8 | -23.4 | · | -39.8 | -17.6 | -9.0 | · | -5.6 | -4.6 | -5.3 | · | -3.0 | |
| Earnings Yield | -0.56% | -1.5% | · | -1.4% | -2.6% | -4.3% | · | -2.5% | -5.7% | -11.2% | · | -17.7% | -21.6% | -18.8% | · | -33.1% |
Demonstrações Financeiras Demonstração de resultados, balanço patrimonial, fluxo de caixa — anual, últimos 5 anos
Demonstração de Resultados
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Receita | $1.30B | $1.01B | $729M | $591M | $458M |
| Margem Operacional % | 0.41% | -6.8% | -23.0% | -43.8% | -54.2% |
| Lucro líquido | $-32M | $-70M | $-187M | $-279M | $-250M |
| EPS Diluído | $-0.14 | $-0.38 | $-1.20 | $-2.01 | $-2.95 |
Balanço Patrimonial
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dívida / Patrimônio Líquido | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
| Índice de liquidez corrente | 1.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
| Índice de Liquidez Seca | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
Fluxo de Caixa
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fluxo de caixa livre | $185M | $108M | $70M | $56M | $35M |
Últimas notícias Notícias recentes mencionando esta empresa
- Zeta Global (ZETA) Dispara 25% à medida que o CEO está ‘Altamente Otimista’
- Zeta Global (ZETA) Junta-se à Iniciativa Aberta de Intercâmbio Semântico Liderada pela Snowflake
- O que saber sobre a venda de US$ 30 milhões deste fundo de uma ação de marketing de IA agora com alta de 37%
- O Que Torna a Zeta Global Holdings Corp. (ZETA) Uma das Melhores Ações de Tecnologia de Alto Retorno
- Needham Mantém Recomendação de Compra para Ações da Zeta Global Holdings (ZETA)
Minhas Métricas Sua lista pessoal — linhas selecionadas de Fundamentos Completos
Escolha as métricas que importam para você — clique no ➕ ao lado de qualquer linha em Fundamentos Completos acima.
Sua seleção é salva e acompanha você em todos os tickers.
Investidores institucionais (13F) 475 declarantes · $3.2B total · Em 30 de Junho de 2026
Instituições que relatam a posse desta ação em seu Formulário 13F trimestral da SEC. Apenas posições compradas; um único declarante pode aparecer duas vezes para opções separadas. Grandes posições de compra/venda compensatórias geralmente refletem market-making ou inventário protegido, não convicção direcional.
| Novas posições | Posições encerradas | Aumentou | Diminuído | Variação líquida de ações |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 (-7 vs trimestre anterior) | 48 (-6 vs trimestre anterior) | 172 (+7 vs trimestre anterior) | 127 (+10 vs trimestre anterior) | +24.0M |
Comparado a Q1 2026. Os registros do Formulário 13F da SEC devem ser feitos em até 45 dias após o final do trimestre, mais um pequeno período de tolerância para registrantes atrasados — trimestres ainda dentro desse período são ignorados em favor do par mais recente totalmente reportado.
| Instituição | Valor | Ações | % de 13F rastreado | Tipo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | $291.866.739 | 14.830.627 | 9,03% | Ações |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $202.583.184 | 10.293.861 | 6,27% | Ações |
| Greenvale Capital LLP | $182.138.400 | 9.255.000 | 5,63% | Ações |
| Capital World Investors | $161.277.305 | 8.194.985 | 4,99% | Ações |
| DISCIPLINED GROWTH INVESTORS INC /MN | $133.059.727 | 6.761.165 | 4,12% | Ações |
| NEUBERGER BERMAN GROUP LLC | $122.176.392 | 6.208.150 | 3,78% | Ações |
| STATE STREET CORP | $105.860.393 | 5.379.085 | 3,27% | Ações |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | $95.868.043 | 4.870.379 | 2,97% | Ações |
| BWCP, LP | $81.192.516 | 4.125.636 | 2,51% | Ações |
| GPI CAPITAL, L.P. | $79.631.906 | 5.140.859 | 2,46% | Ações |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $77.560.789 | 3.941.097 | 2,40% | Ações |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | $77.295.168 | 3.927.600 | 2,39% | Opção de compra |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $72.918.336 | 3.705.200 | 2,26% | Opção de compra |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | $66.516.727 | 3.379.915 | 2,06% | Ações |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $60.325.104 | 3.065.300 | 1,87% | Opção de venda |
| Stephens Investment Management Group LLC | $47.752.083 | 2.426.427 | 1,48% | Ações |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $43.589.232 | 2.214.900 | 1,35% | Opção de compra |
| Clearbridge Investments, LLC | $40.181.691 | 2.041.753 | 1,24% | Ações |
| NORGES BANK | $35.495.005 | 1.803.608 | 1,10% | Ações |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | $34.932.905 | 1.775.046 | 1,08% | Ações |
| Granahan Investment Management, LLC | $34.601.612 | 1.758.212 | 1,07% | Ações |
| WILLIAM BLAIR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | $32.527.104 | 1.652.800 | 1,01% | Ações |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | $29.841.866 | 1.516.355 | 0,92% | Ações |
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | $29.573.884 | 1.502.738 | 0,91% | Ações |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $29.374.368 | 1.492.600 | 0,91% | Opção de venda |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | $28.987.715 | 1.472.953 | 0,90% | Ações |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | $28.553.181 | 1.450.873 | 0,88% | Ações |
| PANAGORA ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | $27.970.259 | 1.421.253 | 0,87% | Ações |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $27.522.696 | 1.398.511 | 0,85% | Ações |
| FORT WASHINGTON INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC /OH/ | $27.465.821 | 1.395.621 | 0,85% | Ações |
| AXA Investment Managers S.A. | $27.004.045 | 1.359.036 | 0,84% | Ações |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | $26.579.808 | 1.350.600 | 0,82% | Opção de venda |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | $24.696.038 | 1.254.880 | 0,76% | Ações |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | $22.526.417 | 1.144.635 | 0,70% | Ações |
| Penn Capital Management Company, LLC | $20.371.111 | 1.033.262 | 0,63% | Ações |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | $19.503.825 | 991.048 | 0,60% | Ações |
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | $18.996.573 | 965.273 | 0,59% | Ações |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | $18.297.264 | 929.739 | 0,57% | Ações |
| BNP PARIBAS ASSET MANAGEMENT Holding S.A. | $18.281.756 | 928.951 | 0,57% | Ações |
| P2 Capital Partners, LLC | $18.105.600 | 920.000 | 0,56% | Ações |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $16.133.664 | 819.800 | 0,50% | Opção de venda |
| OBERWEIS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/ | $16.133.074 | 819.770 | 0,50% | Ações |
| NEW YORK STATE COMMON RETIREMENT FUND | $15.896.087 | 807.728 | 0,49% | Ações |
| RPG Investment Advisory, LLC | $15.706.667 | 798.103 | 0,49% | Ações |
| CITIGROUP INC | $15.108.336 | 767.700 | 0,47% | Opção de compra |
| SCHRODER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP | $14.816.835 | 750.980 | 0,46% | Ações |
| SILVERCREST ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC | $14.707.258 | 747.320 | 0,45% | Ações |
| BARROW HANLEY MEWHINNEY & STRAUSS LLC | $14.326.332 | 727.964 | 0,44% | Ações |
| PEAK6 LLC | $13.894.080 | 706.000 | 0,43% | Opção de venda |
| Manatuck Hill Partners, LLC | $12.792.000 | 650.000 | 0,40% | Ações |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | $12.595.397 | 640.010 | 0,39% | Ações |
| IMC-Chicago, LLC | $12.374.784 | 628.800 | 0,38% | Ações |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | $12.263.179 | 623.129 | 0,38% | Ações |
| PEREGRINE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $10.303.031 | 523.528 | 0,32% | Ações |
| Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC | $9.715.896 | 488.973 | 0,30% | Ações |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | $9.426.405 | 478.984 | 0,29% | Ações |
| Walleye Trading LLC | $8.891.424 | 451.800 | 0,28% | Opção de compra |
| Alphadyne Asset Management LP | $8.865.840 | 450.500 | 0,27% | Opção de venda |
| Granite Investment Partners, LLC | $8.102.492 | 411.712 | 0,25% | Ações |
| STANSBERRY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | $7.974.434 | 405.205 | 0,25% | Ações |
| Bastion Asset Management Inc. | $7.895.322 | 417.329 | 0,24% | Ações |
| RENAISSANCE GROUP LLC | $7.629.739 | 387.690 | 0,24% | Ações |
| 1492 Capital Management LLC | $7.498.080 | 381.000 | 0,23% | Ações |
| Swiss National Bank | $7.401.648 | 376.100 | 0,23% | Ações |
| BlackRock, Inc. | $6.947.650 | 353.031 | 0,21% | Ações |
| Lisanti Capital Growth, LLC | $6.915.847 | 351.415 | 0,21% | Ações |
| LPL Financial LLC | $6.915.552 | 351.400 | 0,21% | Ações |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | $6.912.273 | 434.188 | 0,21% | Ações |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | $6.804.183 | 345.741 | 0,21% | Ações |
| WOLVERINE TRADING, LLC | $6.798.024 | 323.100 | 0,21% | Opção de compra |
| CastleKnight Management LP | $6.610.512 | 335.900 | 0,20% | Ações |
| Quantinno Capital Management LP | $6.250.486 | 317.606 | 0,19% | Ações |
| Advantage Alpha Capital Partners LP | $6.205.620 | 312.311 | 0,19% | Ações |
| Walleye Trading LLC | $5.941.392 | 301.900 | 0,18% | Opção de venda |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $5.746.284 | 280.855 | 0,18% | Ações |
| PEAK6 LLC | $5.685.552 | 288.900 | 0,18% | Opção de compra |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | $5.559.292 | 282.485 | 0,17% | Ações |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | $5.483.556 | 278.636 | 0,17% | Ações |
| HAHN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $5.338.357 | 271.258 | 0,17% | Ações |
| Nuveen Asset Management, LLC | $5.214.276 | 289.843 | 0,16% | Ações |
| Atom Investors LP | $5.197.212 | 264.086 | 0,16% | Ações |
| CALIFORNIA FIRST LEASING CORP | $4.982.248 | 253.163 | 0,15% | Ações |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | $4.869.916 | 247.455 | 0,15% | Ações |
| KORNITZER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC /KS | $4.824.532 | 245.149 | 0,15% | Ações |
| Caption Management, LLC | $4.723.200 | 240.000 | 0,15% | Opção de venda |
| MARATHON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | $4.718.575 | 239.765 | 0,15% | Ações |
| Stanley-Laman Group, Ltd. | $4.570.739 | 232.253 | 0,14% | Ações |
| CITIGROUP INC | $4.526.400 | 230.000 | 0,14% | Opção de venda |
| SUMMIT PARTNERS PUBLIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | $4.526.400 | 230.000 | 0,14% | Opção de compra |
| Contour Asset Management LLC | $4.522.503 | 229.802 | 0,14% | Ações |
| Hillsdale Investment Management Inc. | $4.442.760 | 225.750 | 0,14% | Ações |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | $4.407.612 | 223.964 | 0,14% | Ações |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | $4.342.549 | 220.658 | 0,13% | Ações |
| FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP | $3.704.740 | 188.249 | 0,11% | Ações |
| VANGUARD ASSET MANAGEMENT, Ltd | $3.661.464 | 186.050 | 0,11% | Ações |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | $3.634.247 | 184.667 | 0,11% | Ações |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | $3.542.260 | 179.996 | 0,11% | Ações |
| Mill Creek Capital Advisors, LLC | $3.499.041 | 219.789 | 0,11% | Ações |
| WINTON GROUP Ltd | $3.480.349 | 176.847 | 0,11% | Ações |
| ALGERT GLOBAL LLC | $3.479.227 | 176.790 | 0,11% | Ações |
Executivos da empresa 10 insiders · 2 diretores · 6 conselheiros
| Investidor com informação privilegiada | Função | Última atividade | Ações detidas | Compras 12m | Vendas 12m | Líquido 12m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher E Greiner | Chief Financial Officer | 9 de Maio de 2025 G | 1.291.684 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Steven H. Gerber | President | 8 de Maio de 2025 G | 1.563.254 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeanine Silberblatt | Conselheiro | 1 de Julho de 2026 A | 57.547 | 0 | 1 | $-149.175 |
| Jene Elzie | Conselheiro | 1 de Julho de 2026 A | 69.609 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| William T. Royan | Conselheiro | 1 de Julho de 2026 A | 83.267 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert H Niehaus | Conselheiro | 1 de Julho de 2026 A | 611.772 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Imran Khan | Conselheiro | 1 de Julho de 2025 A | 31.148 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| SCULLEY JOHN | Conselheiro | 1 de Abril de 2025 J | 626.800 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Satish Ravella | — | 12 de Agosto de 2026 M | 157.318 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| William Landman | — | 12 de Agosto de 2026 D | 250.063 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
Executivos de declarações SEC Formulário 3/4/5; líquido = apenas P/V de mercado aberto
Participação em ETFs Detido por 65 ETFs
O peso reflete apenas participações diretas em ações (N-PORT); fundos alavancados ou baseados em derivativos podem deter exposição adicional a swaps não mostrada.
| Fundo | Peso | Unidades | Em | Fonte |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCLD · Fidelity Covington Trust | 1,06% | 59.306 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| XITK · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 1,01% | 35.172 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| PSC · Principal Exchange-Traded Funds | 0,78% | 926.962 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| XSW · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0,72% | 147.387 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| MMSC · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… | 0,46% | 10.517 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWO · iShares Trust | 0,42% | 2.131.181 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| FNY · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0,31% | 86.140 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| VTWG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,26% | 242.961 SH | 19 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| SCDS · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,24% | 1.145 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| ESSC · Strategy Shares | 0,24% | 3.292 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| RESM · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0,23% | 427 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWM · iShares Trust | 0,21% | 5.850.204 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| ISCG · iShares Trust | 0,21% | 70.366 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| GSSC · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0,20% | 88.162 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| RUSC · Russell Investments Exchange Traded… | 0,20% | 7.968 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| IGV · iShares Trust | 0,20% | 1.006.587 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| TRFM · ETF Series Solutions | 0,19% | 15.988 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| BBSC · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,18% | 72.734 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| STXK · EA Series Trust | 0,17% | 7.382 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| BKSE · BNY Mellon ETF Trust | 0,17% | 7.258 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| VTWO · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,14% | 1.307.598 SH | 19 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| JHSC · John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund T… | 0,13% | 46.745 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,13% | 3.138.886 SH | 19 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| RB · ProShares Trust | 0,12% | 62 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| ITWO · ProShares Trust | 0,12% | 9.904 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| RSSL · Global X Funds | 0,12% | 91.148 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| FFF · Founder Funds Trust | 0,12% | 298 NS | 30 de Junho de 2026 | N-PORT |
| FSMD · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0,11% | 140.661 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| ISCB · iShares Trust | 0,10% | 9.997 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| SCHA · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0,10% | 973.663 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| FAD · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0,09% | 23.710 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| GINN · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0,08% | 7.678 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| FNX · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0,08% | 57.014 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| UWM · ProShares Trust | 0,07% | 7.745 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| PRFZ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,07% | 64.923 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| DFAS · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0,07% | 499.346 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,06% | 5.433.911 SH | 19 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| FTEC · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0,06% | 549.217 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| OMFS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0,05% | 5.109 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| WSML · iShares Trust | 0,05% | 11.596 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| URTY · ProShares Trust | 0,05% | 7.837 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,05% | 2.353.421 SH | 19 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| VGT · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,05% | 4.510.860 SH | 19 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| IGM · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 96.646 SH | 28 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |
| MSSM · MORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FUNDS | 0,02% | 7.491 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| HDG · ProShares Trust | 0,02% | 197 NS | 31 de Maio de 2026 | N-PORT |
| DFAC · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0,01% | 322.521 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| DCOR · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0,01% | 20.777 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| DFSU · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0,01% | 14.240 NS | 30 de Abril de 2026 | N-PORT |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,01% | 7.522.738 SH | 19 de Agosto de 2026 | Diário |