Karpus Management, Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +8.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 9.22% Est. buys $445,928,492 · sells $307,927,044
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 65.4% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 233 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOO | $251,712,973 | 7.24% | 366,496 | $16,952,435 | Down ×6 | ||
| MHD | $235,821,756 | 6.78% | 19,816,954 | $9,845,079 | Down ×1 | ||
| BLV | $147,009,520 | 4.23% | 2,132,736 | $11,490,329 | Up ×5 | ||
| BTT | $105,588,375 | 3.04% | 4,641,247 | $-859,036 | Down ×1 | ||
| VB | $96,863,767 | 2.79% | 319,556 | $12,608,335 | Down ×2 | ||
| MYN | $80,577,168 | 2.32% | 7,938,637 | $2,246,708 | Down ×1 | ||
| VWO | $77,255,579 | 2.22% | 1,294,280 | $5,824,499 | Down ×1 | ||
| VEU | $76,367,069 | 2.20% | 911,846 | $3,015,502 | Down ×1 | ||
| TLT | $76,304,798 | 2.20% | 882,953 | $52,602,452 | Up ×1 | ||
| WIA | $70,314,726 | 2.02% | 8,648,798 | $2,875,736 | Up ×3 | ||
| MYI | $60,461,764 | 1.74% | 5,442,103 | $800,136 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $60,353,454 | 1.74% | 80,591 | $1,048,814 | Down ×6 | ||
| FINS | $59,579,866 | 1.71% | 4,654,677 | $-317,676 | Down ×4 | ||
| MUC | $50,592,801 | 1.46% | 4,603,531 | $-5,357,666 | Down ×2 | ||
| NBXG | $49,308,666 | 1.42% | 2,981,177 | $9,809,350 | Down ×6 | ||
| VCRM | $46,881,333 | 1.35% | 613,630 | $2,538,398 | Up ×3 | ||
| GDV | $42,461,552 | 1.22% | 1,444,270 | $2,074,618 | Down ×4 | ||
| CSQ | $42,193,310 | 1.21% | 2,052,204 | $8,901,370 | Up ×5 | ||
| QQQX | $42,010,626 | 1.21% | 1,393,850 | $-1,647,059 | Down ×6 | ||
| BND | $41,480,669 | 1.19% | 565,055 | $15,737,098 | Up ×1 | ||
| AFB | $41,113,219 | 1.18% | 3,603,262 | Up ×1 | |||
| VPL | $38,993,087 | 1.12% | 337,048 | $3,045,937 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEUR | $36,190,253 | 1.04% | 481,445 | $1,579,648 | Down ×1 | ||
| BST | $32,428,127 | 0.93% | 639,482 | $11,966,389 | Up ×6 | ||
| IEF | $31,360,547 | 0.90% | 331,612 | $28,763,529 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWB | $30,503,708 | 0.88% | 74,490 | $161,832 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCII | $29,516,655 | 0.85% | 2,942,837 | $-657,341 | Down ×1 | ||
| DMII | $28,047,260 | 0.81% | 2,787,998 | $2,145,968 | Up ×2 | ||
| MQY | $28,012,933 | 0.81% | 2,414,908 | $-720,563 | Down ×1 | ||
| DMAA | $26,708,251 | 0.77% | 2,507,817 | $188,433 | Down ×4 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G04126101) | $26,348,346 | 0.76% | 2,648,075 | Up ×1 | |||
| VTI | $25,410,692 | 0.73% | 68,670 | $-469,411 | Down ×6 | ||
| KTF | $25,400,804 | 0.73% | 2,760,957 | $-4,547,441 | Down ×2 | ||
| VGK | $25,099,585 | 0.72% | 283,483 | $1,291,575 | Down ×1 | ||
| ASG | $24,881,223 | 0.72% | 4,548,670 | $4,833,906 | Up ×4 | ||
| CHW | $21,923,412 | 0.63% | 2,460,540 | $6,013,709 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLF | $21,754,292 | 0.63% | 405,788 | $1,720,590 | Up ×3 | ||
| ETO | $21,582,212 | 0.62% | 699,132 | $4,371,749 | Up ×2 | ||
| AIIA | $20,552,571 | 0.59% | 2,009,049 | $-171,395 | Down ×1 | ||
| TAVI | $20,214,468 | 0.58% | 1,893,627 | $-2,776,785 | Down ×5 | ||
| BKT | $19,600,737 | 0.56% | 1,828,427 | $35,117 | Down ×2 | ||
| EZU | $19,369,442 | 0.56% | 278,697 | $1,811,638 | Down ×1 | ||
| VGT | $19,287,899 | 0.55% | 161,378 | $4,719,505 | Up ×1 | ||
| USA | $19,009,546 | 0.55% | 3,271,867 | $1,712,911 | Up ×2 | ||
| MKLY | $18,532,591 | 0.53% | 1,825,871 | $-558,220 | Down ×1 | ||
| ANSC | $18,431,515 | 0.53% | 1,613,968 | $-337,466 | Down ×2 | ||
| EWC | $18,288,233 | 0.53% | 317,284 | $1,068,191 | Up ×6 | ||
| PCQ | $18,222,366 | 0.52% | 2,031,479 | $2,959,121 | Up ×3 | ||
| GCOW | $17,898,989 | 0.51% | 413,372 | $-225,036 | Up ×4 | ||
| RFAI | $17,863,449 | 0.51% | 1,619,533 | $-20,541 | Down ×6 | ||
| VUG | $17,392,269 | 0.50% | 201,907 | $2,626,583 | Up ×1 | ||
| BHK | $17,041,097 | 0.49% | 1,858,353 | $-175,837 | Down ×4 | ||
| EIM | $16,533,601 | 0.48% | 1,660,000 | $-5,900,805 | Down ×4 | ||
| WPAC | $16,443,020 | 0.47% | 1,641,020 | $641,433 | Up ×1 | ||
| COPL | $15,752,398 | 0.45% | 1,510,297 | $26,080 | Down ×2 | ||
| ETW | $15,581,180 | 0.45% | 1,616,305 | $1,310,142 | Down ×6 | ||
| BBJP | $15,376,269 | 0.44% | 204,173 | $-523,818 | Down ×1 | ||
| CHAR | $15,206,839 | 0.44% | 1,410,653 | $217,416 | Down ×4 | ||
| GTERA | $15,064,065 | 0.43% | 1,461,112 | $77,764 | Down ×1 | ||
| DGRO | $14,898,813 | 0.43% | 196,580 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G93Y7F106) | $14,754,936 | 0.42% | 1,484,400 | Up ×1 | |||
| BOE | $14,590,045 | 0.42% | 1,206,786 | $1,309,350 | Down ×6 | ||
| BSTZ | $14,514,122 | 0.42% | 483,321 | $5,434,156 | Up ×2 | ||
| WSTN | $14,008,603 | 0.40% | 1,388,365 | $124,601 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G0113G101) | $13,405,333 | 0.39% | 1,348,625 | Up ×1 | |||
| BGY | $13,362,392 | 0.38% | 2,327,943 | $2,814,586 | Up ×1 | ||
| ORIQ | $13,264,104 | 0.38% | 1,286,528 | $4,357,950 | Up ×3 | ||
| MIN | $13,149,477 | 0.38% | 5,323,675 | $-93,057 | Up ×2 | ||
| KFII | $13,135,140 | 0.38% | 1,245,037 | $-602,599 | Down ×2 | ||
| VNME | $12,716,132 | 0.37% | 1,247,903 | $1,778,798 | Up ×3 | ||
| LKSP | $12,671,025 | 0.36% | 1,249,608 | $-207,826 | Down ×2 | ||
| APXT | $12,598,248 | 0.36% | 1,253,557 | $1,032,491 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G1R59W101) | $12,585,848 | 0.36% | 1,267,457 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G8T088109) | $12,463,773 | 0.36% | 1,248,875 | $413,394 | Up ×1 | ||
| CHEC | $11,941,983 | 0.34% | 1,176,550 | $-38,601 | Down ×1 | ||
| FIGX | $11,900,805 | 0.34% | 1,163,324 | $7,452,921 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G0R21F105) | $11,655,928 | 0.34% | 1,171,450 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G3700S108) | $11,616,221 | 0.33% | 1,163,950 | Up ×1 | |||
| EXG | $11,443,517 | 0.33% | 1,166,515 | $1,237,772 | Down ×6 | ||
| EVT | $11,424,117 | 0.33% | 412,721 | $1,202,111 | Down ×6 | ||
| GAB | $11,172,438 | 0.32% | 1,973,929 | Up ×1 | |||
| IIF | $10,899,311 | 0.31% | 477,621 | $2,756,052 | Up ×2 | ||
| EOD | $10,585,095 | 0.30% | 1,620,995 | $874,785 | Down ×1 | ||
| MACI | $10,458,977 | 0.30% | 961,303 | $-187,222 | Down ×5 | ||
| HEQ | $10,442,433 | 0.30% | 909,620 | $4,811,512 | Up ×1 | ||
| QSEA | $10,254,528 | 0.29% | 974,765 | $-13,148,540 | Down ×4 | ||
| IAF | $10,187,834 | 0.29% | 822,927 | $1,568,248 | Up ×2 | ||
| EWY | $10,170,713 | 0.29% | 50,375 | $886,533 | Down ×3 | ||
| CAF | $10,147,436 | 0.29% | 482,293 | $1,865,341 | Up ×1 | ||
| IPEX | $10,117,525 | 0.29% | 962,657 | $-356,762 | Down ×4 | ||
| MEGI | $9,985,898 | 0.29% | 656,967 | $2,507,087 | Up ×1 | ||
| EMIS | $9,919,538 | 0.29% | 981,161 | $58,870 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G0579E103) | $9,663,876 | 0.28% | 973,200 | Up ×1 | |||
| GIW | $9,521,404 | 0.27% | 945,625 | $-86,187 | Down ×1 | ||
| TDF | $9,495,592 | 0.27% | 871,955 | $266,121 | Up ×2 | ||
| EDEN | $9,405,131 | 0.27% | 85,230 | $1,160,664 | Up ×3 | ||
| JHS | $9,328,925 | 0.27% | 846,161 | $3,501,209 | Up ×3 | ||
| AIO | $9,102,848 | 0.26% | 324,291 | $4,957,187 | Up ×1 | ||
| STK | $9,098,589 | 0.26% | 168,899 | $2,029,651 | Down ×1 | ||
| EWZ | $9,018,335 | 0.26% | 261,401 | $-709,653 | Up ×6 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| BLV | $147,009,520 | 4.23% | up ×5 |
| WIA | $70,314,726 | 2.02% | up ×3 |
| VCRM | $46,881,333 | 1.35% | up ×3 |
| CSQ | $42,193,310 | 1.21% | up ×5 |
| BST | $32,428,127 | 0.93% | up ×6 |
| ASG | $24,881,223 | 0.72% | up ×4 |
| CHW | $21,923,412 | 0.63% | up ×6 |
| XLF | $21,754,292 | 0.63% | up ×3 |
| EWC | $18,288,233 | 0.53% | up ×6 |
| PCQ | $18,222,366 | 0.52% | up ×3 |
| GCOW | $17,898,989 | 0.51% | up ×4 |
| ORIQ | $13,264,104 | 0.38% | up ×3 |
| VNME | $12,716,132 | 0.37% | up ×3 |
| EDEN | $9,405,131 | 0.27% | up ×3 |
| JHS | $9,328,925 | 0.27% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFB | $41,113,219 | 3,603,262 | 1.18% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G04126101) | $26,348,346 | 2,648,075 | 0.76% |
| DGRO | $14,898,813 | 196,580 | 0.43% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G93Y7F106) | $14,754,936 | 1,484,400 | 0.42% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G0113G101) | $13,405,333 | 1,348,625 | 0.39% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G1R59W101) | $12,585,848 | 1,267,457 | 0.36% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G0R21F105) | $11,655,928 | 1,171,450 | 0.34% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G3700S108) | $11,616,221 | 1,163,950 | 0.33% |
| GAB | $11,172,438 | 1,973,929 | 0.32% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G0579E103) | $9,663,876 | 973,200 | 0.28% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G6956D105) | $7,278,056 | 733,675 | 0.21% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G6722R107) | $6,655,770 | 672,300 | 0.19% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G7315L101) | $5,493,028 | 553,175 | 0.16% |
| KTWO | $4,882,465 | 490,700 | 0.14% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G9600E107) | $4,357,390 | 439,253 | 0.13% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| TLT | Bought more | +610K | +$52.6M |
| VOO | Trimmed | -26K | +$17.0M |
| BND | Bought more | +215K | +$15.7M |
| QSEA | Trimmed | -1.3M | -$13.1M |
| VB | Trimmed | -2K | +$12.6M |
| BST | Bought more | +77K | +$12.0M |
| BLV | Bought more | +162K | +$11.5M |
| MHD | Trimmed | -216K | +$9.8M |
| NBXG | Trimmed | -88K | +$9.8M |
| CSQ | Bought more | +108K | +$8.9M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MVF | March 31, 2026 | 8,350,955 | $57,872,118 | No longer tracked |
| BLE | March 31, 2026 | 4,897,546 | $51,130,385 | No longer tracked |
| BFK | March 31, 2026 | 4,953,591 | $49,684,520 | No longer tracked |
| MHN | March 31, 2026 | 3,663,762 | $37,480,281 | No longer tracked |
| NRK | March 31, 2026 | 3,536,744 | $35,685,747 | -9.5% |
| IBAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,572,807 | $27,246,026 | 3.6% |
| GPAT | June 30, 2026 | 2,230,216 | $24,175,541 | 1.4% |
| LEGT | June 30, 2026 | 2,139,308 | $23,510,995 | No longer tracked |
| SIMA | June 30, 2026 | 1,725,032 | $18,492,343 | 4.6% |
| CHAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,813,250 | $18,386,355 | No longer tracked |
| GIG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,703,124 | $17,967,958 | No longer tracked |
| DMF | June 30, 2025 | 2,501,319 | $17,959,470 | No longer tracked |
| VGM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,822,741 | $17,297,813 | -13.1% |
| ALF | June 30, 2025 | 1,607,039 | $16,456,079 | 3.8% |
| TVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,471,700 | $15,761,907 | -0.7% |
| KVAC | March 31, 2026 | 1,224,460 | $14,387,405 | No longer tracked |
| BMEZ | June 30, 2025 | 919,646 | $13,702,727 | 14.9% |
| SPKL | June 30, 2025 | 1,138,800 | $12,242,100 | 6.2% |
| LPAA | June 30, 2026 | 1,085,250 | $11,590,470 | 0.1% |
| HNW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 920,566 | $11,511,678 | No longer tracked |
| CUB | June 30, 2026 | 1,031,975 | $11,104,051 | 1.2% |
| GLACF | June 30, 2025 | 1,006,135 | $10,906,503 | No longer tracked |
| RENEF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 901,719 | $10,784,559 | No longer tracked |
| BKHA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,014,329 | $10,782,317 | 10.5% |
| BTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,423,101 | $10,445,563 | 41.6% |
| AITR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 947,799 | $10,425,789 | No longer tracked |
| ECAT | June 30, 2025 | 645,959 | $10,186,781 | -12.0% |
| MYD | March 31, 2026 | 815,853 | $8,558,298 | No longer tracked |
| IGE | June 30, 2026 | 127,079 | $7,998,352 | 12.9% |
| FSHP | June 30, 2026 | 727,825 | $7,955,127 | 0.7% |
| RDAC | June 30, 2026 | 736,550 | $7,689,582 | 3.1% |
| MQT | March 31, 2026 | 746,841 | $7,505,752 | No longer tracked |
| HYAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 671,025 | $7,448,378 | No longer tracked |
| MUE | March 31, 2026 | 726,931 | $7,291,121 | No longer tracked |
| GSRT | June 30, 2025 | 716,696 | $7,174,127 | No longer tracked |
| CHEB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 688,967 | $7,151,477 | No longer tracked |
| VACH | June 30, 2026 | 667,041 | $7,144,009 | No longer tracked |
| APAD | June 30, 2026 | 654,061 | $6,651,800 | No longer tracked |
| NAC | June 30, 2025 | 591,389 | $6,647,212 | -9.9% |
| BACC | June 30, 2026 | 645,990 | $6,595,558 | -1.1% |
| MLAC | June 30, 2026 | 620,220 | $6,530,979 | No longer tracked |
| TDAC | June 30, 2026 | 603,425 | $6,372,168 | 1.2% |
| MBAV | June 30, 2025 | 607,597 | $6,203,565 | No longer tracked |
| BYM | March 31, 2026 | 539,666 | $5,903,946 | No longer tracked |
| MIO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 496,367 | $5,857,135 | No longer tracked |
| NEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500,732 | $5,467,989 | -12.2% |
| NFJ | March 31, 2026 | 413,044 | $5,324,142 | 16.8% |
| GDST | June 30, 2025 | 438,691 | $4,987,917 | No longer tracked |
| TWN | June 30, 2026 | 75,028 | $4,932,341 | 11.1% |
| IGD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 821,202 | $4,869,728 | 6.6% |
| VKQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 494,668 | $4,773,547 | -11.4% |
| MVT | March 31, 2026 | 438,019 | $4,734,985 | No longer tracked |
| MMU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 437,479 | $4,523,533 | -13.5% |
| IQI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 453,196 | $4,250,980 | -9.7% |
| ATMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 332,084 | $3,971,725 | No longer tracked |
| PNI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 528,497 | $3,673,054 | -11.5% |
| PELI | March 31, 2026 | 344,025 | $3,492,026 | No longer tracked |
| XRPNU | June 30, 2026 | 299,800 | $3,162,890 | 85.2% |
| ATMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 261,100 | $3,122,756 | No longer tracked |
| PPT | June 30, 2025 | 852,316 | $3,076,861 | -10.6% |
| BFZ | March 31, 2026 | 285,799 | $3,069,481 | No longer tracked |
| CAPN | March 31, 2026 | 284,189 | $3,023,771 | 2.4% |
| NVG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 235,800 | $2,813,094 | -13.8% |
| TBMC | June 30, 2025 | 237,890 | $2,678,641 | No longer tracked |
| MAV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 299,040 | $2,482,032 | No longer tracked |
| NETD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 220,128 | $2,467,635 | No longer tracked |
| BSII | June 30, 2025 | 231,235 | $2,347,035 | No longer tracked |
| EURK | June 30, 2026 | 200,925 | $2,278,490 | -3.7% |
| CSLMF | June 30, 2025 | 185,050 | $2,157,683 | No longer tracked |
| ETV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 149,526 | $2,130,746 | 4.0% |
| AQUC | June 30, 2025 | 163,746 | $1,883,079 | No longer tracked |
| MUJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 153,772 | $1,782,217 | -5.0% |
| BSAA | June 30, 2026 | 170,501 | $1,742,520 | -5.2% |
| BAYA | June 30, 2025 | 128,125 | $1,395,281 | No longer tracked |
| BTZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 126,780 | $1,384,438 | -14.7% |
| BACQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 122,880 | $1,277,952 | No longer tracked |
| SWZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 206,753 | $1,257,058 | -6.8% |
| MHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 131,181 | $1,201,618 | No longer tracked |
| JEQ | June 30, 2025 | 180,685 | $1,174,778 | No longer tracked |
| PCK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 208,395 | $1,116,997 | No longer tracked |
| BDJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125,304 | $1,113,953 | 3.7% |
| CHN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 71,172 | $1,059,745 | No longer tracked |
| RMMZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 74,002 | $1,040,468 | -12.1% |
| AXIN | June 30, 2026 | 102,500 | $1,038,325 | 0.0% |
| CII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,410 | $998,430 | 3.9% |
| NAD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 85,300 | $963,038 | -13.1% |
| VCIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84,665 | $906,762 | No longer tracked |
| NHIC | June 30, 2026 | 83,900 | $870,043 | No longer tracked |
| FORL | March 31, 2026 | 73,238 | $843,702 | No longer tracked |
| OAKU | June 30, 2026 | 66,700 | $813,740 | No longer tracked |
| ASGI | June 30, 2025 | 38,540 | $708,751 | -4.2% |
| FTW | March 31, 2026 | 65,800 | $690,242 | -11.6% |
| IGA | June 30, 2025 | 68,957 | $677,153 | -1.2% |
| NQP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 55,905 | $670,860 | No longer tracked |
| SHV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,000 | $662,520 | |
| CCIX | June 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $647,400 | No longer tracked |
| AGD | June 30, 2025 | 64,029 | $637,729 | 2.9% |
| VMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 61,249 | $592,278 | -11.8% |
| VKI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69,000 | $577,530 | No longer tracked |
| EGRVF | June 30, 2025 | 42,100 | $509,410 | No longer tracked |
| STEW | June 30, 2026 | 29,393 | $502,619 | -1.7% |
| IDE | June 30, 2025 | 47,006 | $497,323 | 4.8% |
| PYN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 85,987 | $450,572 | No longer tracked |
| QUAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,285 | $417,744 | |
| PMX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 59,773 | $410,043 | No longer tracked |
| PAYX | March 31, 2026 | 3,290 | $369,072 | 9.7% |
| NXJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,020 | $329,377 | No longer tracked |
| COLA | March 31, 2026 | 30,399 | $315,785 | No longer tracked |
| NZF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,203 | $300,416 | -13.3% |
| VMCAF | June 30, 2025 | 23,750 | $279,063 | No longer tracked |
| WLAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,500 | $230,175 | No longer tracked |
| ABBV | June 30, 2025 | 1,050 | $219,996 | 43.7% |
| AAM | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $213,400 | No longer tracked |
| AMGN | June 30, 2025 | 680 | $211,854 | 44.2% |
| EVM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,710 | $196,538 | No longer tracked |
| JVSA | June 30, 2025 | 13,200 | $140,844 | No longer tracked |
| HEQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,713 | $114,093 | 4.7% |
| UCFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,775 | $112,491 | 0.0% |
| BCAR | March 31, 2026 | 10,500 | $105,315 | No longer tracked |