P Hisse Senedi Özeti Fiyat, piyasa değeri, P/E, EPS, ROE, borç/öz sermaye, 52 haftalık aralık

03
Fiyat $99.51
P/E (TTM) 150.8
Hisse Başına Kâr (TTM) $0.66
Gelir (TTM) $3.94B
ROE 13.6%
D/E Borç/Özsermaye 0.0
52 Haftlık Aralık $65–$119

P Hisse Senedi Fiyat Grafiği Teknik göstergeler ile günlük OHLCV — kaydır, yakınlaştır ve görünümünüzü özelleştirin

04
aralık
çubuklar

Çubuk çözünürlüğü seçilen döneme uyum sağlar — bir çubuk için açılış/yüksek/düşük/kapanış değerlerini görmek için grafiğin üzerine gelin.

Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock Hakkında Wikipedia'dan şirket genel bakışı

05 · wikidata

Everpure, Inc. (formerly known as Pure Storage) is an American publicly traded technology company headquartered in Santa Clara, California, United States. While the company originally focused on developing all-flash data storage hardware and software products, it has since expanded to provide a broader range of data management-related services. This evolution was formalized in February 2026, when the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its shift toward integrated data management solutions.

Corporate history

Pure Storage was founded in 2009 under the code name Os76 Inc. by John Colgrove and John Hayes. Initially, the company operated within the offices of Sutter Hill Ventures, a venture capital firm. Early development was supported by $5 million in early investments, followed by a $20 million Series B funding round.

During its stealth mode phase from 2009 to 2011, the company focused on developing software for storage controllers designed to run on generic flash storage hardware. The company emerged from stealth mode as Pure Storage in August 2011. Simultaneously, the company announced it had raised $30 million in a third round of venture capital funding. To expand into European markets, the company raised $40 million in August 2012. Following this, the company's growth increased by approximately 50% between 2012 and 2014.

Investment continued with an undisclosed amount from the venture capital arm of the American Central Intelligence Agency (CIA), In-Q-Tel, in May 2013, followed by a $150 million round in August. By this time, the company had raised a total of $245 million in venture capital investments. The following year, in 2014, Pure Storage raised $225 million in a series F funding round,valuing the company at $3 billion.

The company reported $6 million in revenues in fiscal 2013, $43 million in fiscal 2014, and $174 million in fiscal 2015. This growth continued as the company matured; by fiscal year 2018, it surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue. By fiscal year 2023, the company's subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) alone surpassed $1.1 billion. Everpure sold 100 devices in its first year of commercial production in 2012 and reached 1,000 devices by 2014. While the company had 750 employees in late 2014, it has since expanded to a global workforce of several thousand. In total, the company raised more than $470 million in venture capital before its initial public offering. By 2026, the company's hardware longevity was reflected in the fact that over 97% of all arrays ever sold remained in active use due to the Evergreen upgradeable architecture.

Between 2013 and 2016, the company was involved in a legal dispute with EMC regarding intellectual property and patent infringement. The litigation included allegations of trade secret theft involving former EMC employees and a countersuit alleging the illegal reverse engineering of an appliance. Following a series of court rulings and a reversed jury award, the two companies reached a definitive settlement in 2016 for $30 million, resolving all outstanding claims.

Everpure filed notification of its intent to go public with the Securities and Exchange Commission in August 2015. That October, 25 million shares were sold for a total of $425 million. The company hosted its first annual user conference in 2016. The following year, the board of directors appointed Charles Giancarlo as CEO, replacing Scott Dietzen. In 2017 (2018 fiscal year), Pure Storage was profitable for the first time and surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue.

Following its first year of profitability in 2017, the company began offering a subscription-led business model. This began with the 2018 launch of its Storage-as-a-Service offering, Evergreen//One. To bolster its cloud-native capabilities, the company acquired Portworx in 2020 for $370 million. By 2021, the company introduced Fusion to its Purity operating system to automate storage optimization across its platform. This period of expansion culminated in a significant financial shift; by fiscal year 2023, the company’s subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) surpassed $1.1 billion.

In November 2024, Everpure was one of the investors in the AI-oriented cloud provider CoreWeave's secondary share sale.

In February 2026, the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its evolution from a data storage provider into a broader range of data management related services. Simultaneously, the company reported its first quarter with over a $1 billion in revenue for the fourth quarter of fiscal year 2026.

Acquisitions

Everpure made its first acquisition in August 2018 with the $25 million purchase of a data deduplication software company called StorReduce, a data deduplication software company. In April 2019, the company acquired Compuverde, a software-based file storage company, for an undisclosed amount.

This was followed by the $370 million acquisition of Portworx in September 2020, a provider of Kubernetes-based cloud-native storage and data management platforms. In February 2026, Everpure acquired 1Touch, an innovator in data intelligence and orchestration that provides a comprehensive, unified view of an enterprise's information.

Solutions and Services

Everpure develops all-flash storage arrays as an alternative to traditional hard disk drives (HDD) and hybrid disk/flash systems. Its all flash-systems7 are designed for environmental efficiency, consuming 80% less power than HDDs. The company’s Purity platform serves as the unified operating environment for its various families, including FlashArray, which was released in 2011, and the FlashBlade family, which launched in 2016 and is optimized for AI and database workloads.

The company expanded its offering to include a service-led model with the 2015 launch of the Evergreen family of subscription services. These services, including Evergreen//One, are designed to reduce operational burdens and lower the total cost of ownership; notably, over 97% of arrays ever sold by the company remain in use due to this upgradeable architecture. In 2021, the operating system was expanded with Fusion, a set of features that optimizes storage automatically across storage arrays. In June 2025, the company introduced the Enterprise Data Cloud (EDC), an architecture designed to centrally manage virtualized data with unified control across on-premises, public, and hybrid cloud environments. This architecture enables autonomous data management and governance, supporting the company's 2026 rebranding and strategic focus on broader data management services.

The company's hardware and software products work with applications including those pertaining to artificial intelligence, cloud-native environments, and database management. Everpure has been positioned as a Leader in the Gartner Magic Quadrant for 12 consecutive years.

In 2026, Everpure added a new capability, Everpure ActiveCluster for file, which provides companies with access to shared files online even if systems or sites go down.

Data breach

In 2024, the company was impacted by a third-party data breach and extortion attempt involving the Snowflake data platform. While the breach involved the theft of certain customer and internal system information, an investigation confirmed that no customer Personally Identifiable Information (PII) was compromised.

Kaynak: Wikipedia (İngilizce), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Wikipedia'da Görüntüle ↗

Wikidata ↗

sektör· endüstri· çalışanlar6.400 ülkeUS

10 Yıllık Performans Gelir, net kar, marjlar ve EPS trendleri

06
Gelir$3.66B
2017-01-31 → 2026-02-01
Hisse Başına Kâr$0.55
2020-02-02 → 2026-02-01
Serbest Nakit Akışı$616M
2017-01-31 → 2026-02-01
Net kar marjı5.7%
2017-01-31 → 2026-02-01
Değerleme ve Oranlar 07–12

Değerleme P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA oranları — hisse senedi pahalı mı ucuz mu?

Metrik 5 Yıllık trend P 5Y ort. Akran Ortalaması Sonuç
P/E (TTM) 150.8 · · ·

Akran ortalaması, metrik başına standartlaştırılmış bir temelde hesaplanır ve bu hisse senedi için gösterilen TTM/MRQ temelini her zaman eşleşmeyebilir.

değer · ≈ 5Y ort. · sektör ortalaması · ortalamaya göre değerlendirme

Kazanç Geçmişi EPS gerçekleşen vs tahmin, sürpriz %, kazanma oranı, bir sonraki kazanç tarihi

14
Kazanma Oranı 87.5%
Ort. Sürpriz 12.0%
DönemRaporEPS GerçekEPS TahminSürpriz
30 Haziran 2027 Ağu 26, 2026 $0.70 $0.59 18.7%
31 Mart 2027 May 27, 2026 $0.47 $0.40 16.4%
30 Eylül 2026 $0.70 $0.59 18.7%
30 Haziran 2026 $0.47 $0.40 16.4%
31 Mart 2026 $0.69 $0.66 4.7%
31 Aralık 2025 $0.58 $0.59 -2.5%
30 Eylül 2025 $0.43 $0.39 9.0%
30 Haziran 2025 $0.29 $0.25 14.9%

Tüm Temeller Tüm metrikler yıla göre — gelir tablosu, bilanço, nakit akışı

15
Gelir Tablosu 18
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue $3.66B$3.17B$2.83B$2.75B$2.18B$1.68B$1.64B$1.36B$1.02B$739M$440M$174M
Cost of Revenue $1.08B$955M$809M$856M$708M$535M$510M$458M$354M$252M$168M$78M
Gross Profit $2.58B$2.21B$2.02B$1.90B$1.47B$1.15B$1.13B$902M$671M$487M$272M$97M
R&D Expense $963M$804M$737M$693M$582M$480M$434M$350M$279M$246M$167M$93M
SG&A Expense $318M$286M$252M$238M$190M$182M$163M$138M$95M$85M$75M$32M
Operating Expenses $2.46B$2.13B$1.97B$1.81B$1.57B$1.41B$1.32B$1.07B$838M$708M$483M$277M
Operating Income $115M$85M$54M$84M$-98M$-261M$-191M$-169M$-167M$-221M$-210M$-180M
Interest Expense ··$7M$5M$37M$31M$28M$22M$19.0K$44.0K··
Interest Income $62M$76M$50M$17M·$17M$27M$18M$5M$4M··
Other Non-op $30M$3M$-187.0K$4M$2M$2M$669.0K$816.0K$64.0K$251.0K$-2M$-1M
Pretax Income $224M$148M$91M$92M$-128M$-270M$-195M$-177M$-156M$-220M$-212M$-182M
Income Tax $36M$41M$29M$19M$15M$12M$6M$1M$4M$2M$2M$1M
Net Income $188M$107M$61M$73M$-143M$-282M$-201M$-178M$-160M$-222M$-214M$-183M
EPS (Basic) $0.57$0.33$0.20$0.24$-0.50$-1.05$-0.79·····
EPS (Diluted) $0.55$0.31$0.19$0.23$-0.50$-1.05$-0.79·····
Shares (Basic) 328,540,000325,774,000311,831,000299,478,000285,882,000267,824,000252,820,000·····
Shares (Diluted) 342,992,000342,704,000332,568,000339,184,000285,882,000267,824,000252,820,000·····
EBITDA $252M$200M$166M$171M$-32M$-261M$-191M$-169M$-185M$-245M$-210M·
Bilanço 29
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Cash & Equivalents $855M$724M$703M$581M$466M$337M$363M$448M$244M$184M$605M$193M
Short-term Investments ·······$749M$353M$363M$0·
Receivables $945M$681M$662M$612M$542M$461M$459M$379M$243M$169M$126M$59M
Inventory $76M$43M$43M$50M$39M$47M$39M$45M$34M$23M$21M$22M
Prepaid Expense $356M$223M$173M$161M$116M$90M$57M$52M$48M$25M$21M$11M
Other Current Assets $26M$20M··········
Current Assets $3.06B$2.57B$2.50B$2.47B$2.19B$1.91B$1.89B$1.70B$943M$780M$788M$294M
PP&E (Net) $587M$462M$353M$272M$195M$163M$123M$125M$89M$82M$53M$40M
PP&E (Gross) $1.21B$1.03B$833M$675M$537M$476M$396M$330M$235M$175M$105M$62M
Accum. Depreciation $626M$571M$480M$402M$342M$312M$273M$204M$146M$94M$52M$22M
Goodwill $365M$361M$361M$361M$359M$359M$38M$11M$0···
Intangibles $7M$19M$33M$49M$63M$77M$58M$20M$5M$7M$7M$8M
Other Non-current Assets $177M$166M$56M$39M$39M$37M$25M$13M$4M$31M$23M$14M
Total Assets $4.67B$3.96B$3.66B$3.54B$3.14B$2.82B$2.36B$1.97B$1.12B$900M$871M$356M
Accounts Payable $153M$112M$83M$67M$71M$68M$78M$103M$84M$53M$38M$11M
Accrued Liabilities ·····$62M$47M$40M$27M$22M$14M$6M
Current Liabilities $1.91B$1.60B$1.37B$1.75B$952M$761M$615M$510M$363M$273M$185M$70M
Capital Leases $172M$137M$123M$142M$93M$120M$93M$0····
Deferred Tax ·······$0··$0$300.0K
Other Non-current Liabilities $100M$82M$55M$42M$31M$27M$8M$6M$4M$3M$1M$802.0K
Total Liabilities $3.23B$2.66B$2.39B$2.60B$2.38B$2.07B$1.53B$1.24B$550M$421M$307M$112M
Long-term Debt ·$100M$100M$575M$787M·······
Total Debt $0$100M$100M$575M$787M·······
Common Stock $33.0K$33.0K$32.0K$30.0K$29.0K$28.0K$26.0K$24.0K$22.0K$20.0K$19.0K$4.0K
Retained Earnings $-1.18B$-1.37B$-1.48B$-1.54B$-1.71B$-1.57B$-1.28B$-1.08B$-904M$-802M$-555M$-342M
AOCI $2M$954.0K$-4M$-16M$-8M$7M$5M$-338.0K$-2M$-562.0K$0·
Stockholders' Equity $1.45B$1.31B$1.27B$941M$754M$750M$830M$738M$574M$537M$563M$-300M
Liabilities + Equity $4.67B$3.96B$3.66B$3.54B$3.14B$2.82B$2.36B$1.97B$1.12B$900M$871M$356M
Shares Outstanding 330,353,000326,102,000319,523,000304,076,000292,633,000278,363,000264,008,000220,979,000204,364,000204,364,000190,509,00036,465,000
Nakit Akışı 16
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
D&A $137M$114M$113M$87M$66M$57M$80M$71M$62M$50M$32M$15M
Stock-based Comp $482M$421M$331M$328M$287M$242M$227M$211M$151M$117M$58M$25M
Deferred Tax ·$9M$2M$718.0K$2M$3M$-2M$-4M$-216.0K$-308.0K··
Amort. of Intangibles $13M$16M$16M$16M$17M$13M$9M$3M$2M$1M$1M$800.0K
Restructuring ·····$31M$0$0····
Other Non-cash $73M$102M$170M$279M$199M·······
Operating Cash Flow $880M$754M$678M$767M$410M$188M$190M$164M$73M$-14M$-8M$-144M
CapEx $264M$227M$195M$158M$102M$95M$88M$100M$65M$77M$39M$42M
Investing Cash Flow $-108M$-218M$3M$-221M$-153M$-418M$-325M$-511M$-57M$-442M··
Stock Repurchased $343M$374M$136M$219M$200M$135M$15M$20M$0$0$0$30M
Net Stock Activity $-343M$-374M$-136M$-219M$-200M$-135M$-15M$-20M·$0$0·
Financing Cash Flow $-645M$-510M$-560M$-431M$-128M$200M$49M$552M$47M···
Net Change in Cash $127M$26M$121M$115M$129M$-30M$-86M$205M$62M$-415M$412M$62M
Taxes Paid $33M···········
Free Cash Flow $616M$527M$483M$609M$308M$93M$102M·$8M$-91M$-47M·
Levered FCF ··$477M$605M$267M$60M$73M·····
Kârlılık 8
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Gross Margin 70.4%69.8%71.4%68.9%67.5%68.2%69.0%66.3%65.4%65.3%61.9%·
Operating Margin 3.1%2.7%1.9%3.0%-4.5%-15.5%-11.6%-12.4%-18.1%-33.6%-47.7%·
Net Margin 5.1%3.4%2.2%2.6%-6.6%-16.8%-12.2%-13.1%-17.4%-33.7%-48.5%·
Pretax Margin 6.1%4.7%3.2%3.3%-5.9%-16.0%-11.8%-13.0%-17.0%-33.4%-48.2%·
EBITDA Margin 6.9%6.3%5.9%6.2%-1.5%-15.5%-11.6%-12.4%-18.1%-33.6%-47.7%·
ROA 4.4%2.8%1.7%2.2%-4.8%-10.9%-9.3%-11.5%-17.9%-27.7%-34.8%·
ROE 13.6%7.9%5.1%8.2%-19.4%-38.0%-25.0%-24.8%-34.3%-47.0%-162.2%·
ROIC 6.7%4.4%2.6%4.4%-7.1%-36.3%-23.8%-23.1%-38.0%-51.6%-37.6%·
Likidite ve Solventlik 5
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Current Ratio 1.61.61.81.42.32.53.13.32.52.94.3·
Quick Ratio 0.90.91.00.71.11.01.33.12.22.64.0·
Debt / Equity 0.00.10.10.61.0·······
LT Debt / Equity ·0.00.10.01.0·······
Interest Coverage ··7.217.6-2.7-8.3-6.9-7.8····
Verimlilik 3
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Asset Turnover 0.80.80.80.80.70.60.80.91.00.80.7·
Inventory Turnover 18.322.417.419.216.512.612.311.612.211.47.9·
Receivables Turnover 4.54.74.44.84.33.73.94.45.04.94.8·
Hisse Başına 5
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Book Value / Share $4.38$4.01$3.98$3.10···$3.34$2.25$2.34$2.96·
Revenue / Share $10.68$9.24$8.51$8.12$7.63·······
Cash Flow / Share $2.57$2.20$2.04$2.26$1.43·······
Cash / Share $2.59$2.22$2.20$1.91···$2.03$1.10$0.90$3.17·
EPS (TTM) $0.55$0.31$0.19$0.23$-0.50$-1.05$-0.79·····
Büyüme Oranları 7
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue YoY 15.6%11.9%2.8%26.3%29.5%·······
Revenue CAGR 3Y 10.0%13.3%18.9%·········
Revenue CAGR 5Y 16.8%···········
EPS YoY 77.4%63.2%-17.4%·········
EPS CAGR 3Y 33.7%···········
Net Income YoY 76.3%74.1%-16.1%·········
Net Income CAGR 3Y 37.1%···········
Değerleme (TTM) 2
Metrik Eğilim 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue TTM $3.66B$3.17B$2.83B$2.75B$2.18B$1.68B$1.64B$1.36B$1.02B$739M$440M·
Net Income TTM $188M$107M$61M$73M$-143M$-282M$-201M$-178M$-160M$-222M$-214M·

En son dönem solda · null değerler · olarak gösterilir

Finansal Tablolar Gelir tablosu, bilanço, nakit akışı — yıllık, son 5 yıl

16
Metrik 2026-02-012025-02-022024-02-042023-02-052022-02-06
Gelir $3.66B $3.17B $2.83B $2.75B $2.18B
Brüt Kâr Marjı % 70.4% 69.8% 71.4% 68.9% 67.5%
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı % 3.1% 2.7% 1.9% 3.0% -4.5%
Net Gelir $188M $107M $61M $73M $-143M
Seyreltilmiş Hisse Başı Kâr $0.55 $0.31 $0.19 $0.23 $-0.50

Şirket yöneticileri 32 içeriden öğrenenler · 10 yöneticiler · 15 yönetim kurulu üyeleri

19
İçeriden Öğrenen Rol Son işlem Sahip olunan hisse senetleri Alımlar 12ay Satışlar 12ay Net 12ay
Charles H Giancarlo CEO 10 Ağustos 2026 S 1.609.597 0 24 $-69.022.191
Tarek Robbiati Chief Financial Officer 20 Haziran 2026 F 334.336 0 0 $0
Kevan P. Krysler Chief Financial Officer 17 Nisan 2024 S 507.824 0 0 $0
Timothy Riitters Chief Financial Officer 07 Ekim 2019 F 371.892 0 0 $0
David Hatfield President 07 Ekim 2019 F 679.916 0 0 $0
Paul S Mountford Chief Operating Officer 22 Aralık 2020 S 371.083 0 0 $0
Ajay Singh Chief Product Officer 08 Temmuz 2026 S 340.939 0 1 $-764.560
Mona Chu Chief Accounting Officer 20 Haziran 2026 F 136.636 0 0 $0
Patrick Stephen Finn Chief Revenue Officer 04 Kasım 2025 A 93.951 0 0 $0
Dan Fitzsimons Chief Revenue Officer 12 Mayıs 2025 S 89.351 0 0 $0
Susan J.S. Taylor Yönetim kurulu üyesi 09 Temmuz 2026 S 94.608 0 1 $-698.305
Andrew William Fraser Brown Yönetim kurulu üyesi 25 Haziran 2026 S 27.683 0 1 $-343.619
Mallun Yen Yönetim kurulu üyesi 22 Haziran 2026 S 43.281 0 1 $-364.122
Gregory Tomb Yönetim kurulu üyesi 10 Haziran 2026 A 34.655 0 0 $0
Roxanne Taylor Yönetim kurulu üyesi 10 Haziran 2026 A 19.858 0 0 $0
Scott Dietzen Yönetim kurulu üyesi 10 Haziran 2026 A 8.250 0 0 $0
Jeffrey Rothschild Yönetim kurulu üyesi 10 Haziran 2026 A 110.988 0 0 $0
John Francis Murphy Yönetim kurulu üyesi 10 Haziran 2026 A 19.183 0 1 $-278.178
Pure Storage, Inc. Yönetim kurulu üyesi 05 Nisan 2024 S 28.896 0 0 $0
Anita M Sands Yönetim kurulu üyesi 10 Eylül 2021 M 26.819 0 0 $0
Mark Garrett Yönetim kurulu üyesi 15 Haziran 2021 A 66.356 0 0 $0
Frank Slootman Yönetim kurulu üyesi 20 Haziran 2019 A 39.537 0 0 $0
Aneel Bhusri Yönetim kurulu üyesi 19 Mart 2018 A 986.151 0 0 $0
Michelangelo Volpi Yönetim kurulu üyesi 22 Haziran 2017 S 0 0 0 $0
John Colgrove · 14 Ağustos 2026 S 0 0 78 $-107.884.556
Michael L Speiser · 20 Haziran 2019 A 45.537 0 0 $0
SUTTER HILL VENTURES · 02 Mart 2018 J · 0 0 $0
Stefan A Dyckerhoff · 11 Ocak 2018 C 0 0 0 $0
James N White · 11 Ocak 2018 C 0 0 0 $0
Samuel J Pullara III · 30 Kasım 2017 J · 0 0 $0
Jeffrey W Bird · 30 Kasım 2017 J · 0 0 $0
Tench Coxe · 30 Kasım 2017 J · 0 0 $0

SEC Form 3/4/5 başvurularından yöneticiler; net = yalnızca açık piyasa Alış/Satış

ETF sahipliği 55 ETF'ler tarafından tutuluyor

20

Ağırlık yalnızca doğrudan öz sermaye varlıklarını (N-PORT) yansıtır; kaldıraçlı veya türev tabanlı fonlar gösterilmeyen ek swap pozisyonlarına sahip olabilir.

Fon Ağırlık Birimler Tarih itibarıyla Kaynak
XMHQ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust 3,85% 2.315.362 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IVOG · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS 1,30% 311.354 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
RFG · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust 1,15% 42.413 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
QVMM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … 1,09% 50.071 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IETC · iShares U.S. ETF Trust 0,87% 64.195 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IWP · iShares Trust 0,73% 1.519.614 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS 0,68% 4.180.061 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
IVOO · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS 0,68% 509.693 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
IMCG · iShares Trust 0,40% 175.088 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS 0,30% 7.237.266 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS 0,28% 3.621.079 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
IGPT · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust 0,27% 34.721 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
SIZE · iShares Trust 0,23% 10.826 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
TECB · iShares Trust 0,22% 12.040 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
RWK · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … 0,22% 31.918 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IWR · iShares Trust 0,21% 1.273.785 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IMCB · iShares Trust 0,20% 36.807 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
GARP · iShares Trust 0,19% 61.606 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
EUSA · iShares, Inc. 0,16% 34.217 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IYW · iShares Trust 0,14% 383.455 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VGT · VANGUARD WORLD FUND 0,14% 3.039.652 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
IGM · iShares Trust 0,13% 148.610 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
USXF · iShares Trust 0,12% 18.469 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
ILCG · iShares Trust 0,09% 30.709 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
EGUS · iShares Trust 0,08% 251 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IUSG · iShares Trust 0,08% 278.662 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … 0,08% 6.910 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IWF · iShares Trust 0,08% 1.011.103 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0,06% 426.318 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
USCL · iShares Trust 0,05% 16.712 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND 0,05% 3.306 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
PBUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … 0,04% 55.552 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
ILCB · iShares Trust 0,04% 6.158 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
CRBN · iShares Trust 0,04% 5.376 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IWB · iShares Trust 0,04% 216.970 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IYY · iShares Trust 0,04% 13.426 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0,04% 51.405 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND 0,04% 70.516 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
IWV · iShares Trust 0,04% 87.618 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
ITOT · iShares Trust 0,04% 411.579 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IWS · iShares Trust 0,04% 63.826 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
TOK · iShares Trust 0,03% 848 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
URTH · iShares, Inc. 0,03% 28.295 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS 0,03% 10.022.750 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0,03% 26.288 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… 0,03% 14.830 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
ACWI · iShares Trust 0,03% 102.455 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… 0,02% 263.505 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
PRF · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust 0,02% 19.405 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IWD · iShares Trust 0,01% 95.147 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0,01% 25.856 SH 19 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
IJH · iShares Trust · 11.058.572 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
IJK · iShares Trust · 1.832.725 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük
XJH · iShares Trust · 42.846 SH 20 Ağustos 2026 Günlük
SMLF · iShares Trust · 214.443 SH 03 Eylül 2026 Günlük

P Analist Uzlaşması Boğa ve ayı analist görüşleri, 12 aylık fiyat hedefi, yukarı yönlü potansiyel

21
derecelendirme · 27 analist AL
Medyan hedef $130.00 +30,6%
8 29,6% Güçlü Al
15 55,6% Al
2 7,4% Tut
2 7,4% Sat
0 0,0% Güçlü Sat

12 Aylık Fiyat Hedefi

19 analist · 2026-09-02

Ortalama hedef $130.53 +31,2%

Şimdi Mevcut fiyat $99.51
Düşük$80.00 Ortalama$130.53 Yüksek$170.00

Akran karşılaştırması (GICS alt sektörü) Anahtar metrikler sektördeki benzerlerine karşı

22

Mali yıl bazında, fiyatlar her şirketin son mali yıl kapanışına göredir.

Hisse Sembolü Piyasa Değeri P/E Gelir YoY Net Kar Marjı ROE Brüt Kar Marjı
P · · 15.6% 5.1% 13.6% 70.4%
DELL $74.61B 13.2 18.8% 5.2% -300.4% 20.0%
SNDK $254.77B 23.7 175.3% 56.5% 88.1% 71.5%
WDC $194.58B 22.2 35.7% 73.0% 118.0% 48.9%
HPE $32.19B -610.5 13.8% 0.17% 0.23% ·
NTAP $21.31B 17.1 5.6% 20.5% 109.2% 78.5%
HPQ $25.48B 10.4 3.2% 4.6% -311.8% 20.6%
SMCI $29.12B 29.2 46.6% 4.8% 17.9% 11.1%
IONQ $16.27B -24.7 201.8% -392.6% -24.4% ·
GPGI · -15.7 -85.8% -227.3% -198.9% 48.0%
INFQ · · · · 172.0% ·

Son Haberler Bu şirketten bahseden son manşetler

23

Metriklerim Kişisel izleme listeniz — Tam Temeller'den seçilen satırlar

26

Sizin için önemli olan metrikleri seçin — Yukarıdaki Tam Temeller bölümündeki herhangi bir satırın yanındaki + işaretine tıklayın.

Seçiminiz kaydedildi ve tüm hisse senetlerinde sizinle birlikte gelir.

Kaynak: SEC 10-Q dosyalandı Haz 5, 2026