COREPATH WEALTH PARTNERS LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +8.1% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 0.43% Est. buys $4,406,555 · sells $670,429
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 90.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 46 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $49,242,512 | 30.71% | 65,739 | $4,856,282 | Up ×1 | ||
| EFA | $12,370,771 | 7.72% | 119,686 | $349,442 | Up ×1 | ||
| AGG | $12,099,503 | 7.55% | 123,414 | $494,198 | Up ×3 | ||
| IWB | $10,722,337 | 6.69% | 26,264 | $1,182,811 | Up ×5 | ||
| GLD | $9,273,339 | 5.78% | 24,765 | $-1,601,741 | Down ×6 | ||
| EEM | $7,778,955 | 4.85% | 117,454 | $640,252 | Down ×2 | ||
| ISTB | $6,767,091 | 4.22% | 140,922 | $248,962 | Up ×4 | ||
| QQQ | $6,437,069 | 4.01% | 9,048 | $1,027,656 | Up ×5 | ||
| IUSV | $6,349,074 | 3.96% | 57,271 | $325,787 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWM | $6,040,562 | 3.77% | 20,583 | $682,605 | Up ×1 | ||
| EFV | $5,995,997 | 3.74% | 77,248 | $-31,714 | Down ×1 | ||
| LQD | $4,625,248 | 2.88% | 42,958 | $63,097 | Up ×6 | ||
| HYG | $3,775,172 | 2.35% | 47,391 | $224,587 | Up ×6 | ||
| IAGG | $2,438,732 | 1.52% | 48,961 | $113,918 | Up ×6 | ||
| IWR | $2,414,978 | 1.51% | 22,166 | $264,458 | Up ×4 | ||
| INTC | $1,427,412 | 0.89% | 12,948 | $664,114 | |||
| NVDA | $1,180,431 | 0.74% | 5,783 | $65,998 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $1,023,687 | 0.64% | 1,079 | $585,639 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $825,849 | 0.52% | 2,635 | $192,306 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTV | $690,463 | 0.43% | 3,173 | $-107 | Down ×1 | ||
| STIP | $579,765 | 0.36% | 5,720 | $-11,383 | |||
| SUSA | $529,088 | 0.33% | 3,441 | $53,546 | Down ×1 | ||
| ESGV | $527,200 | 0.33% | 4,000 | $50,068 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $525,559 | 0.33% | 1,371 | $56,524 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $510,733 | 0.32% | 1,939 | $55,641 | Up ×1 | ||
| TIP | $507,187 | 0.32% | 4,694 | $-13,425 | |||
| GOOG | $478,730 | 0.30% | 1,335 | $103,341 | Up ×2 | ||
| VUG | $439,581 | 0.27% | 5,112 | $57,613 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $425,501 | 0.27% | 1,747 | $65,621 | Up ×2 | ||
| EMNT | $359,897 | 0.22% | 3,647 | $-5,810 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTWO | $341,180 | 0.21% | 2,876 | $38,539 | |||
| TSLA | $314,349 | 0.20% | 798 | $76,679 | Up ×2 | ||
| BGRN | $287,215 | 0.18% | 6,097 | Up ×1 | |||
| SPY | $266,709 | 0.17% | 358 | $-65,040 | Down ×1 | ||
| ESGD | $264,703 | 0.17% | 2,586 | $11,721 | Up ×3 | ||
| GOOGL | $263,753 | 0.16% | 729 | $32,522 | |||
| AMAT | $253,873 | 0.16% | 445 | Up ×1 | |||
| QQQI | $241,493 | 0.15% | 4,364 | Up ×1 | |||
| META | $230,995 | 0.14% | 383 | $-1,112 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCZ | $227,260 | 0.14% | 2,749 | $-742 | |||
| AOA | $221,967 | 0.14% | 2,300 | $11,591 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $220,910 | 0.14% | 232 | $-14,540 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $215,121 | 0.13% | 553 | Up ×1 | |||
| EAGG | $210,807 | 0.13% | 4,490 | Up ×1 | |||
| IJS | $202,427 | 0.13% | 1,526 | $-8,982 | Down ×6 | ||
| CAT | $201,941 | 0.13% | 213 | ||||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.