Lionsbridge Wealth Management LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +2.5% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 11.78% Est. buys $11,855,490 · sells $16,096,585
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 67.3% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 68 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BIL | $6,403,712 | 6.28% | 69,879 | $-6,586,625 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPIE | $6,339,565 | 6.22% | 137,667 | $-259,732 | Down ×1 | ||
| PWR | $6,162,102 | 6.05% | 8,558 | $1,209,942 | Down ×1 | ||
| GRNY | $5,652,434 | 5.55% | 204,428 | $514,751 | Down ×2 | ||
| WULF | $3,837,812 | 3.77% | 155,377 | $1,733,196 | Up ×1 | ||
| JCPB | $3,512,332 | 3.45% | 74,826 | $-141,876 | Down ×2 | ||
| MOAT | $2,858,172 | 2.80% | 27,493 | $53,872 | Down ×2 | ||
| IJR | $2,702,505 | 2.65% | 18,222 | $320,601 | Down ×3 | ||
| MDY | $2,562,268 | 2.51% | 3,643 | $201,927 | Down ×3 | ||
| DIA | $2,527,323 | 2.48% | 4,838 | $177,097 | Down ×2 | ||
| GLD | $2,502,405 | 2.46% | 6,793 | $-513,067 | Down ×3 | ||
| RSP | $2,480,473 | 2.43% | 11,658 | $108,918 | Down ×3 | ||
| XLF | $2,428,801 | 2.38% | 45,305 | $78,838 | Down ×3 | ||
| AGG | $2,379,776 | 2.34% | 24,043 | $-80,730 | Down ×4 | ||
| TOTL | $2,212,096 | 2.17% | 56,045 | $-101,859 | Down ×2 | ||
| WTBN | $2,050,683 | 2.01% | 81,542 | $-109,326 | Down ×2 | ||
| INFL | $2,034,805 | 2.00% | 40,794 | $-197,111 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $1,887,206 | 1.85% | 6,522 | $144,176 | Down ×3 | ||
| QUAL | $1,804,592 | 1.77% | 8,224 | $146,778 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPY | $1,760,884 | 1.73% | 2,358 | $25,127 | Down ×1 | ||
| XLU | $1,691,182 | 1.66% | 37,300 | $-95,224 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,687,144 | 1.66% | 4,721 | $622,309 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $1,665,455 | 1.63% | 5,088 | $108,172 | Down ×1 | ||
| DYNF | $1,637,885 | 1.61% | 24,083 | $166,222 | Down ×1 | ||
| POWR | $1,596,404 | 1.57% | 57,096 | Up ×1 | |||
| AIPO | $1,577,620 | 1.55% | 47,220 | Up ×1 | |||
| BOND | $1,574,394 | 1.55% | 17,074 | $-66,344 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSM | $1,420,771 | 1.39% | 2,975 | $353,863 | Down ×4 | ||
| GDX | $1,351,536 | 1.33% | 17,913 | $-633,357 | Down ×3 | ||
| VXF | $1,332,981 | 1.31% | 5,414 | $161,979 | Down ×3 | ||
| COP | $1,279,644 | 1.26% | 12,309 | $-924,888 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $1,271,502 | 1.25% | 3,409 | $-52,812 | Down ×1 | ||
| FLTR | $1,022,249 | 1.00% | 39,916 | $-242,706 | Down ×1 | ||
| PYLD | $1,017,519 | 1.00% | 38,368 | $-32,970 | Down ×1 | ||
| BINC | $1,015,448 | 1.00% | 19,401 | $-29,695 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPMO | $987,979 | 0.97% | 6,116 | ||||
| MS | $883,194 | 0.87% | 4,225 | Up ×1 | |||
| VXUS | $863,364 | 0.85% | 10,099 | $11,221 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $794,845 | 0.78% | 2,104 | Up ×1 | |||
| EEM | $791,983 | 0.78% | 11,577 | $99,883 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $754,136 | 0.74% | 1,793 | Up ×1 | |||
| ICSH | $742,674 | 0.73% | 14,683 | $-323,839 | Down ×6 | ||
| TNGY | $704,082 | 0.69% | 72,511 | Up ×1 | |||
| OIH | $661,841 | 0.65% | 1,779 | Up ×1 | |||
| TPL | $658,648 | 0.65% | 1,505 | $-72,174 | Down ×1 | ||
| GSY | $615,252 | 0.60% | 12,268 | $-2,499 | Down ×6 | ||
| GSST | $589,528 | 0.58% | 11,657 | $-12,430 | Down ×6 | ||
| COWZ | $585,489 | 0.57% | 9,413 | $-33,355 | Down ×1 | ||
| APH | $492,991 | 0.48% | 2,796 | Up ×1 | |||
| ETN | $474,272 | 0.47% | 1,113 | Up ×1 | |||
| HELO | $468,532 | 0.46% | 6,933 | $-532,618 | Down ×3 | ||
| IREN | $432,286 | 0.42% | 9,453 | $87,086 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $426,390 | 0.42% | 1,789 | Up ×1 | |||
| JEPI | $409,932 | 0.40% | 7,258 | $-346,916 | Down ×1 | ||
| CMI | $407,956 | 0.40% | 572 | Up ×1 | |||
| HYD | $401,675 | 0.39% | 7,798 | $41,168 | Up ×3 | ||
| ICOW | $367,759 | 0.36% | 8,834 | $-30,540 | Down ×1 | ||
| F | $347,653 | 0.34% | 25,011 | Up ×1 | |||
| MLPX | $347,012 | 0.34% | 4,711 | $-19,804 | Down ×1 | ||
| TJX | $341,481 | 0.34% | 2,254 | Up ×1 | |||
| COST | $330,221 | 0.32% | 353 | Up ×1 | |||
| MINT | $311,529 | 0.31% | 3,090 | $4,032 | Up ×1 | ||
| EMLC | $277,428 | 0.27% | 10,854 | $-11,136 | Down ×3 | ||
| NCLO | $250,950 | 0.25% | 10,006 | $-7,053 | Down ×1 | ||
| CLOB | $250,739 | 0.25% | 4,964 | $-5,782 | Down ×1 | ||
| CLOI | $246,906 | 0.24% | 4,663 | $-7,213 | Down ×1 | ||
| LB | $239,939 | 0.24% | 3,028 | Up ×1 | |||
| WBI | $200,822 | 0.20% | 5,860 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| HYD | $401,675 | 0.39% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| POWR | $1,596,404 | 57,096 | 1.57% |
| AIPO | $1,577,620 | 47,220 | 1.55% |
| SPMO | $987,979 | 6,116 | 0.97% |
| MS | $883,194 | 4,225 | 0.87% |
| AVGO | $794,845 | 2,104 | 0.78% |
| TSLA | $754,136 | 1,793 | 0.74% |
| TNGY | $704,082 | 72,511 | 0.69% |
| OIH | $661,841 | 1,779 | 0.65% |
| APH | $492,991 | 2,796 | 0.48% |
| ETN | $474,272 | 1,113 | 0.47% |
| AMZN | $426,390 | 1,789 | 0.42% |
| CMI | $407,956 | 572 | 0.40% |
| F | $347,653 | 25,011 | 0.34% |
| TJX | $341,481 | 2,254 | 0.34% |
| COST | $330,221 | 353 | 0.32% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BIL | June 30, 2025 | 92,411 | $8,459,728 | |
| QQQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,095 | $5,568,806 | 24.0% |
| SPMO | March 31, 2026 | 31,799 | $3,794,257 | |
| LQD | June 30, 2025 | 31,887 | $3,465,798 | |
| EFA | March 31, 2026 | 22,558 | $2,166,245 | |
| SPGP | June 30, 2025 | 21,004 | $2,097,880 | |
| BRTR | March 31, 2026 | 36,334 | $1,844,855 | |
| OMFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,246 | $1,689,834 | |
| OAKM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 63,281 | $1,625,056 | |
| FISV | June 30, 2025 | 6,673 | $1,473,599 | -73.6% |
| BIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,994 | $1,283,950 | |
| SH | June 30, 2026 | 31,109 | $1,179,964 | -3.9% |
| JIRE | March 31, 2026 | 14,673 | $1,098,714 | |
| HD | June 30, 2025 | 2,928 | $1,073,206 | -21.8% |
| RWJ | June 30, 2025 | 22,404 | $911,843 | 32.7% |
| PFF | June 30, 2025 | 29,637 | $910,745 | |
| CEFS | June 30, 2025 | 39,526 | $843,090 | |
| JTEK | March 31, 2026 | 8,275 | $745,352 | |
| XLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,354 | $728,925 | No longer tracked |
| HEQT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,019 | $691,721 | |
| JPST | June 30, 2026 | 11,556 | $584,853 | |
| ACN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,606 | $480,017 | -21.6% |
| NLR | June 30, 2026 | 3,034 | $404,098 | -8.8% |
| EQT | June 30, 2026 | 6,196 | $394,313 | -1.3% |
| SH | June 30, 2025 | 8,094 | $360,669 | -20.0% |
| VST | June 30, 2026 | 2,130 | $320,203 | 1.2% |
| CEG | June 30, 2026 | 1,127 | $314,715 | 20.9% |
| EQIX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 392 | $311,824 | 33.7% |
| EYLD | June 30, 2025 | 9,667 | $306,927 | |
| CVX | June 30, 2025 | 1,679 | $280,880 | 45.0% |
| GLIN | June 30, 2025 | 6,188 | $265,250 | -8.7% |
| BALT | June 30, 2026 | 7,285 | $243,793 | |
| IALT | June 30, 2026 | 8,625 | $235,172 | |
| FLOT | June 30, 2025 | 4,170 | $212,879 | |
| NUV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,576 | $103,952 | -9.1% |
| OGEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 667 | $2,548 | No longer tracked |