HE Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. Common Stock
Tentang Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. Common Stock Tinjauan perusahaan dari Wikipedia
Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. (HEI) is the largest supplier of electricity in the U.S. state of Hawaii, supplying power to 95% of Hawaii's population through its electric utilities: Hawaiian Electric Company serving Oahu, Hawai'i Electric Light Company serving The Big Island, and Maui Electric Company serving Maui, Lanai and Molakai.
Baca selengkapnya
Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. (HEI) is the largest supplier of electricity in the U.S. state of Hawaii, supplying power to 95% of Hawaii's population through its electric utilities: Hawaiian Electric Company serving Oahu, Hawai'i Electric Light Company serving The Big Island, and Maui Electric Company serving Maui, Lanai and Molakai.
Hawaiian Electric Company (abbreviated HECO and pronounced HEE-coh), Hilo Electric Light Company (later renamed Hawai'i Electric Light Company, abbreviated HELCO and pronounced HEL-coh), and Maui Electric Company (abbreviated MECO and pronounced MEE-coh) employ more than 2,000 people. Approximately 20,000 Hawaii residents are shareholders of HECO’s parent company, Hawaiian Electric Industries. The company is headquartered in Honolulu.
The island of Kauai is the only Hawaiian island not supplied by HEI. Instead, the consumer-owned Kauai Island Utility Cooperative manages that island's electricity.
History
Hawaiian Electric Company incorporated on October 13, 1891. Thus, Hawaiian Electric Company began while the independent country of the Kingdom of Hawaii existed. Within about 16 years, the utility had 2,500 customers on Oahu. By 1914 HECO had started rural service to the windward side of the island and was marketing electric products like refrigerators and flat irons. In 1937 HECO broke ground on its second power plant, and transmission lines soon crisscrossed Oahu.
War and statehood
During World War II, HECO power plants linked to US military bases, generating more than one million kilowatt hours of electricity each day. (= > 42 MW average power).
Hawaii became a US state in 1959, and by then Oahu was entirely electrified. HECO opened a 116 MW plant in downtown Honolulu in 1954. The state's first reheat steam turbine generator went on line at Kahe on the west coast of Oahu. Today, Kahe is the state's largest plant with a total generating capacity of 650 MW.
Island expansion
HECO purchased Maui Electric Company in 1968. In 1970, HECO acquired the Hawaii Island's Hilo Electric Light Company. In 1988 MECO acquired the Lāna‘i City power plant on the island of Lānaʻi, and in 1989, Molokai Electric Company on the island of Molokaʻi. Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. (HEI) was created as a holding company for these various utilities in 1983. In 2013, HECO began working with Siemens to develop a self-healing grid in eastern Oʻahu and Waikīkī to ensure a reliable electrical supply.
On December 4, 2014, NextEra Energy tendered an offer to purchase HEI for $4.3 billion (equivalent to $5.6 billion in 2024). The sale required approval by the Hawaii Public Utilities Commission. On July 18, 2016, it was announced that the merger was cancelled after the Public Utilities Commission disapproved the deal. The merger included plans to convert HEI's oil-fired generating plants to run on natural gas, which were to use liquified natural gas imported from a British Columbia plant of FortisBC. The upgrades were cancelled as they were dependent upon approval of the merger.
On December 24, 2019, HECO announced that it would begin operating under a single name with its subsidiaries MECO and HELCO—Hawaiian Electric.
Maui wildfires
On August 8, 2023, brush fires ignited on various parts of Maui. Fires in Lahaina and Upcountry caused widespread damage to populated areas, and the Lahaina fire was responsible for at least 102 deaths and an estimated $5.5 billion in damage. Power lines owned by Hawaiian Electric were blown down and over 12,000 people on Maui were left without power. Investigations are currently underway to officially determine what caused the fire, and they are currently looking into whether downed power lines and decisions by Hawaiian Electric were the cause of the deadly wildfires. Hawaii was experiencing high winds and was under a red flag warning when the wildfires broke out, which Hurricane Dora passing to the south may have contributed to.
After the catastrophic and deadly wildfires, Hawaiian Electric's stock severely plummeted approximately 40%, its lowest since 2010, after it was facing a class action lawsuit that alleged that Maui’s devastating wildfires were caused by the utility’s energized power lines that were knocked down by strong winds, and that it chose not to shut off its power lines ahead of the Maui wildfires, despite knowing the safety risks of sparking a fire in those kind of conditions. It also stated that Hawaiian Electric still refused to shut down power lines despite it knowing that some of its power lines were knocked out by the heavy, high speed winds. On August 23, it was reported that Hawaiian Electric had no procedure in place for turning off the grid — a common practice in other fire-prone states.
In July 2024, a tentative agreement was reached and Hawaiian Electric Industries, along with the State of Hawaii, Maui County, Kamehameha Schools and others would agree to pay thousands of plaintiffs and victims over $4 billion to settle the lawsuits.
Generation
In 2023, power handled by HEI was 33.3% renewable. Hawai‘i Island set a record for HEI, generating a peak of 92.3% renewable power on April 25, 2023. In 2023 HECO generated 10.2 TWh, of which 3.4 TWh was renewable. The remaining generation, 6.8 TWh, came from oil.
Hawaiian Electric supports the adoption of electric vehicles. The company's goal is to have the majority of vehicles in Hawaii be electric vehicles by 2045. As of November 2018, EVs were 1% of all vehicles. Hawaiian Electric filed a road map with the state.
List shows HEI-owned power plants. Totals include power purchased from independent plant owners of various types and distributed solar.
Oahu
HEI's total firm generating capability in 2023 is 1,614.5 megawatts serving 306,978 customers. Non-firm capacity was 987.6 megawatts. In 2022, 28% of power came from renewable resources, compared to 25% in 2020.
Maui/Lanai/Molokai
Total firm generating capability in 2022 was 273.1 megawatts serving 73,933 customers. Non-firm capacity was 212.2 MW. 35.6% came from renewable resources, compared to 40.8% in 2020.
Hawaii
Total firm generating capability in 2022 was 280.5 megawatts serving 88,757 customers. Non-firm capacity was 168.6 MW. 47.9% came from renewable resources, compared to 34.7% in 2020.
Electric vehicles
Through a cooperative effort with HECO, High Technology Development Corporation (HTDC), an agency of the State of Hawai’i, initiated the Hawai’i Electric Vehicle Demonstration Project (HEVDP) consortium to develop an electric vehicle industry in Hawai’i. The islands had about 5,000 rechargeable vehicles as of 2017.
Plans
In 2015, the Hawaii State Legislature amended the State's Renewable Portfolio Standards to establish the nation's first goal of 100% renewable energy:
Hawaiian Electric has indicated in its Power Supply Improvement Plan that it will achieve these goals ahead of schedule. From 2021, HEI transitioned away from cost of service to Performance Based Regulation.
Sumber: Wikipedia (English), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Lihat di Wikipedia ↗
HE Cuplikan Saham Harga, kapitalisasi pasar, P/E, EPS, ROE, utang/ekuitas, kisaran 52 minggu
HE Grafik Harga Saham OHLCV harian dengan indikator teknis — geser, perbesar, dan sesuaikan tampilan Anda
Kinerja 10 Tahun Tren Pendapatan, laba bersih, margin, dan EPS
Valuasi Rasio P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA — apakah sahamnya mahal atau murah?
Profitabilitas Margin kotor, operasional, dan bersih; ROE, ROA, ROIC
Kesehatan Keuangan Utang, likuiditas, solvabilitas — kekuatan neraca
Pertumbuhan Pertumbuhan Pendapatan, EPS, dan Laba Bersih: YoY, CAGR 3T, CAGR 5T
Efisiensi Modal Perputaran aset, perputaran persediaan, perputaran piutang
Dividen Yield, rasio pembayaran, riwayat dividen, CAGR 5 tahun
| Tanggal ex-dividen | Jumlah |
|---|---|
| 17 Agu 2023 | $0,3600 |
| 18 Mei 2023 | $0,3600 |
| 22 Feb. 2023 | $0,3600 |
| 21 Nov. 2022 | $0,3500 |
| 17 Agu 2022 | $0,3500 |
| 19 Mei 2022 | $0,3500 |
| 23 Feb. 2022 | $0,3500 |
| 22 Nov. 2021 | $0,3400 |
| 18 Agu 2021 | $0,3400 |
| 19 Mei 2021 | $0,3400 |
| 24 Feb. 2021 | $0,3400 |
| 19 Nov. 2020 | $0,3300 |
| 20 Agu 2020 | $0,3300 |
| 21 Mei 2020 | $0,3300 |
| 25 Feb. 2020 | $0,3300 |
| 21 Nov. 2019 | $0,3200 |
| 21 Agu 2019 | $0,3200 |
| 22 Mei 2019 | $0,3200 |
| 25 Feb. 2019 | $0,3200 |
| 20 Nov. 2018 | $0,3100 |
HE Konsensus Analis Opini analis bullish dan bearish, target harga 12 bulan, potensi kenaikan
- Beli Kuat 0 0,0%
- Beli 0 0,0%
- Tahan 3 30,0%
- Jual 3 30,0%
- Jual Kuat 4 40,0%
Target Harga 12 Bulan
3 analis · 2026-08-25Riwayat Pendapatan EPS aktual vs perkiraan, kejutan %, tingkat keberhasilan, tanggal pendapatan berikutnya
| Periode | EPS Aktual | EPS Estimasi | Kejutan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Juni 2026 | $0.13 | $0.18 | -0.05% |
| 31 Maret 2026 | $0.18 | $0.29 | -0.11% |
| 31 Des. 2025 | $0.24 | $0.24 | -0.00% |
| 30 Sep. 2025 | $0.19 | $-0.21 | 0.40% |
| 30 Juni 2025 | $0.20 | $0.19 | 0.01% |
| 31 Maret 2025 | $0.23 | $0.24 | -0.01% |
Perbandingan rekan (sub-industri GICS) Metrik utama vs rekan sektor
| Ticker | Kapitalisasi Pasar | P/E | Pendapatan YoY | Margin Bersih | ROE | Margin Kotor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HE | $2.12B | 17.3 | -4.1% | 4.1% | 8.0% | — |
| TXNM | $6.41B | 39.8 | 9.9% | 7.8% | 5.7% | — |
| POR | $5.55B | 17.3 | 4.0% | 8.6% | 7.7% | — |
| OTTR | $3.39B | 12.3 | -2.3% | 21.2% | 15.2% | — |
| MGEE | $2.87B | 21.1 | — | -402.1% | 10.6% | — |
| GNE | — | 15.3 | 18.1% | 4.8% | 9.7% | 24.8% |
| ENO | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| NEE | $167.22B | 24.3 | 9.8% | 26.5% | 13.1% | — |
Fundamental Lengkap Semua metrik per tahun — laporan laba rugi, neraca, arus kas
Laporan Laba Rugi 13
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $3.09B | $3.22B | $3.29B | $3.42B | $2.85B | $2.58B | $2.87B | $2.86B | $2.56B | $2.38B | $2.60B | $3.24B | |
| Operating Expenses | $2.85B | $4.93B | $3.01B | $3.14B | $2.46B | $2.27B | $2.53B | $2.53B | $2.21B | $2.02B | $2.28B | $2.91B | |
| Operating Income | $235M | $-1.71B | $275M | $280M | $386M | $311M | $348M | $333M | $346M | $356M | $323M | $333M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $208M | $117M | $99M | $100M | $109M | $104M | $91M | $89M | $88M | $87M | |
| Interest Income | $37M | $19M | $9M | $0 | $43M | $31M | $33M | $38M | $29M | $19M | $15M | $12M | |
| Pretax Income | $167M | $-1.79B | $182M | $202M | $311M | $241M | $271M | $254M | $277M | $374M | $255M | $266M | |
| Income Tax | $41M | $-471M | $35M | $39M | $63M | $41M | $52M | $51M | $109M | $124M | $93M | $96M | |
| Net Income | $126M | $-1.42B | $201M | $243M | $248M | $200M | $220M | $204M | $167M | $250M | $162M | $170M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.71 | $-11.23 | $1.82 | $2.20 | $2.25 | $1.81 | $2.00 | $1.85 | $1.52 | $2.30 | $1.50 | $1.65 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.71 | $-11.23 | $1.81 | $2.20 | $2.25 | $1.81 | $1.99 | $1.85 | $1.52 | $2.29 | $1.50 | $1.63 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 172,553,000 | 126,927,000 | 109,739,000 | 109,434,000 | 109,282,000 | 109,140,000 | 108,949,000 | 108,855,000 | 108,749,000 | 108,102,000 | 106,418,000 | 101,968,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 173,017,000 | 126,927,000 | 110,038,000 | 109,778,000 | 109,580,000 | 109,356,000 | 109,407,000 | 109,146,000 | 108,933,000 | 108,309,000 | 106,721,000 | 102,937,000 | |
| EBITDA | $534M | $-1.41B | $663M | $676M | $665M | $602M | $627M | $589M | $560M | $553M | $518M | $508M |
Neraca 24
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $502M | $751M | $244M | $44M | $306M | $341M | $197M | $169M | $262M | $278M | $300M | · | |
| Receivables | $492M | $457M | $547M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Current Assets | $306M | $380M | $332M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $1.88B | $2.13B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| PP&E (Net) | $6.19B | $6.13B | $5.96B | $5.69B | $5.39B | $5.27B | $5.11B | $4.83B | $4.46B | $4.60B | $4.38B | $4.15B | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $9.71B | $9.51B | $9.20B | $8.88B | $8.42B | $8.17B | $7.88B | $7.49B | $7.01B | $7.05B | $6.72B | $6.40B | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $3.52B | $3.38B | $3.24B | $3.19B | $3.03B | $2.90B | $2.77B | $2.66B | $2.55B | $2.44B | $2.34B | $2.25B | |
| Goodwill | · | · | $82M | $82M | $82M | $82M | $82M | $82M | $82M | $82M | $82M | $82M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $316M | $261M | $202M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Assets | $8.92B | $8.93B | $7.68B | $16.28B | $15.82B | $15.00B | $13.75B | $13.10B | $12.53B | $11.88B | $11.78B | $11.18B | |
| Accounts Payable | $219M | $203M | $199M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Short-term Debt | $0 | $49M | $0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.43B | $1.32B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Capital Leases | $43M | $57M | $70M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | $0 | $402M | $262M | $385M | $395M | $379M | $373M | $388M | $729M | · | $634M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $203M | $243M | $248M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Liabilities | $7.32B | $7.42B | $14.86B | $14.05B | $13.40B | $12.63B | $11.43B | $10.91B | $10.40B | $10.32B | $9.82B | $9.36B | |
| Long-term Debt | $2.29B | $2.69B | $2.83B | $2.38B | $2.32B | $2.12B | $1.96B | $1.88B | $1.68B | $1.62B | $1.58B | $1.51B | |
| Total Debt | $125M | $158M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Retained Earnings | $-666M | $-789M | $927M | $846M | $758M | $660M | $622M | $544M | $477M | $439M | $325M | $297M | |
| AOCI | $3M | $3M | $-289M | $-336M | $-53M | $-1M | $-20M | $-51M | $-42M | $-33M | $-26M | $-27M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.61B | $1.48B | $2.34B | $2.20B | $2.39B | $2.34B | $2.28B | $2.16B | $2.10B | $2.07B | $1.93B | $1.79B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $8.92B | $8.93B | $17.24B | $16.28B | $15.82B | $15.00B | $13.75B | $13.10B | $12.53B | $12.43B | $11.78B | $11.19B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 172,620,476 | 172,465,608 | 110,151,798 | 109,470,795 | 109,311,785 | 109,181,124 | 108,973,328 | 108,879,245 | 108,787,807 | 108,583,413 | 107,460,406 | 102,565,266 |
Arus Kas 16
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $299M | $294M | $282M | $270M | $279M | $291M | $278M | $256M | $222M | $205M | $196M | $183M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $3M | $4M | $7M | $7M | $9M | $6M | $10M | $8M | $5M | $5M | $7M | $9M | |
| Deferred Tax | $-11M | $-486M | $9M | $-33M | $-5M | $-2M | $-15M | $-9M | $38M | $47M | $41M | $104M | |
| Other Non-cash | $-27M | $2.10B | $24M | $-61M | $-155M | $-65M | $20M | $42M | $-12M | $-12M | $-49M | $-138M | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $391M | $487M | $551M | $454M | $376M | $429M | $512M | $499M | $420M | $496M | $357M | $325M | |
| CapEx | $341M | $344M | $443M | $339M | $315M | $384M | $458M | $537M | $495M | $330M | $364M | $365M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-322M | $258M | $-257M | $-1.13B | $-1.18B | $-1.41B | $-542M | $-792M | $-815M | $-736M | $-706M | · | |
| Debt Issued | $510M | $5M | $625M | $227M | $286M | $416M | $289M | $250M | $532M | $115M | $80M | $125M | |
| Net Debt Issued | $-224M | $-92M | $458M | $5M | $204M | $237M | $2M | $196M | $67M | $40M | $80M | $14M | |
| Stock Issued | $0 | $557M | $1M | $0 | $0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Stock Activity | $0 | $557M | $1M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Dividends Paid | $0 | $0 | $74M | $111M | $149M | $144M | $139M | $135M | $135M | $117M | $132M | $126M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-331M | $155M | $196M | $568M | $756M | $1.12B | $88M | $200M | $378M | $219M | $474M | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-262M | $901M | $490M | $-107M | $-48M | $131M | $58M | $-93M | $-17M | $-22M | $125M | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $50M | $143M | $103M | $110M | $61M | $46M | $55M | $-38M | $-75M | $165M | $-8M | $-39M | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $-67M | $17M | $-18M | $-37M | $-34M | $-121M | $-130M | $106M | $-64M | $-96M |
Profitabilitas 7
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | 7.6% | -53.0% | 9.6% | 10.2% | 13.5% | 12.1% | 12.1% | 11.7% | 13.2% | 14.6% | 12.4% | 10.2% | |
| Net Margin | 4.1% | -44.2% | 5.5% | 6.5% | 8.7% | 7.7% | 7.6% | 7.1% | 6.5% | 10.5% | 6.2% | 5.2% | |
| Pretax Margin | 5.4% | -55.6% | 6.7% | 8.1% | 10.9% | 9.3% | 9.4% | 8.9% | 10.8% | 15.7% | 9.8% | 8.1% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 17.3% | -43.9% | 18.0% | 18.1% | 23.3% | 23.4% | 21.8% | 20.6% | 21.9% | 23.2% | 19.9% | 15.7% | |
| ROA | 1.4% | -17.2% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 1.6% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 1.4% | · | |
| ROE | 8.0% | -93.2% | 8.8% | 11.1% | 10.4% | 8.6% | 9.7% | 9.5% | 8.0% | 12.1% | 8.4% | · | |
| ROIC | 10.3% | -76.9% | 12.3% | 13.8% | 12.9% | 11.1% | 12.4% | 12.3% | 9.8% | 11.3% | 10.6% | · |
Likuiditas & Solvabilitas 4
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.3 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.7 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 1.7 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 3.8 |
Efisiensi 2
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | 6.5 | 6.4 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Tingkat Pertumbuhan 9
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | -4.1% | -2.1% | -3.9% | 20.0% | 10.5% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | -3.4% | 4.2% | 8.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 3.6% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | · | · | -17.7% | -2.2% | 24.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | -31.4% | · | 0.00% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 5Y | -17.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | · | · | -17.2% | -2.0% | 24.2% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | -19.6% | · | 0.24% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 5Y | -8.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Valuasi (TTM) 17
| Metrik | Tren | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.09B | $3.22B | $3.29B | $3.42B | $2.85B | $2.58B | $2.87B | $2.86B | $2.56B | $2.38B | $2.60B | $3.24B | |
| Net Income TTM | $126M | $-1.42B | $201M | $243M | $248M | $200M | $220M | $204M | $167M | $250M | $162M | $170M | |
| Market Cap | $2.12B | $1.68B | $1.56B | $4.58B | $4.54B | $3.86B | $5.11B | $3.99B | $3.93B | $3.59B | $3.11B | · | |
| Enterprise Value | $1.75B | $1.09B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/E | 17.3 | -0.9 | 7.8 | 19.0 | 18.4 | 19.6 | 23.5 | 19.8 | 23.8 | 14.4 | 19.3 | 20.5 | |
| P/S | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | · | |
| P/B | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.6 | · | |
| P / Tangible Book | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P / Cash Flow | 5.4 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 10.1 | 12.1 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 7.3 | 8.7 | · | |
| P / FCF | 42.6 | 11.7 | 15.1 | 41.5 | 74.2 | 84.9 | 92.9 | -104.8 | -52.6 | 21.7 | -392.6 | · | |
| EV / EBITDA | 3.3 | -0.8 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / FCF | 35.0 | 7.6 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / Revenue | 0.6 | 0.3 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Dividend Yield | 0.00% | 0.00% | 4.7% | 2.4% | 3.3% | 3.7% | 2.7% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 3.3% | 4.2% | · | |
| Earnings Yield | 5.8% | -115.4% | 12.8% | 5.3% | 5.4% | 5.1% | 4.2% | 5.1% | 4.2% | 6.9% | 5.2% | 4.9% | |
| Payout Ratio | 0.00% | 0.00% | 56.2% | 63.0% | 59.9% | 72.2% | 63.5% | 66.3% | 80.7% | 46.9% | 81.5% | 74.3% | |
| Annual Payout | $0 | $0 | $74M | $111M | $149M | $144M | $139M | $135M | $135M | $117M | $132M | $126M |
Laporan Laba Rugi 12
| Metrik | Tren | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $940M | $746M | $806M | $791M | $746M | $744M | $799M | $833M | $795M | $792M | $562M | $801M | $799M | $834M | $698M | $1.04B | |
| Operating Expenses | $735M | $693M | $739M | $739M | $693M | $682M | $746M | $983M | $2.46B | $741M | $548M | $827M | $803M | $835M | $707M | $940M | |
| Operating Income | $204M | $53M | $67M | $52M | $54M | $62M | $54M | $-150M | $-1.66B | $51M | $13M | $63M | $68M | $70M | $-9M | $102M | |
| Interest Income | · | · | $10M | $7M | $8M | $13M | $9M | $4M | $3M | $3M | $9M | $0 | $0 | $0 | · | · | |
| Pretax Income | $165M | $39M | $53M | $40M | $40M | $34M | $38M | $-173M | $-1.69B | $28M | $-6M | $49M | $69M | $70M | $-32M | $80M | |
| Income Tax | $41M | $8M | $12M | $9M | $13M | $6M | $8M | $-50M | $-436M | $7M | $-2M | $8M | $14M | $15M | $-9M | $17M | |
| Net Income | $123M | $30M | $41M | $31M | $27M | $27M | $-68M | $-104M | $-1.30B | $43M | $49M | $42M | $55M | $55M | $58M | $63M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.71 | $0.18 | $0.23 | $0.18 | $0.15 | $0.15 | $1.04 | $-0.91 | $-11.74 | $0.38 | $0.45 | $0.37 | $0.50 | $0.50 | $0.52 | $0.57 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.71 | $0.18 | $0.23 | $0.18 | $0.15 | $0.15 | $1.04 | $-0.91 | $-11.74 | $0.38 | $0.44 | $0.37 | $0.50 | $0.50 | $0.52 | $0.57 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 172,637,000 | 172,626,000 | -345,038,000 | 172,617,000 | 172,496,000 | 172,478,000 | -207,952,000 | 114,358,000 | 110,303,000 | 110,218,000 | -219,076,000 | 109,728,000 | 109,573,000 | 109,514,000 | -218,829,000 | 109,470,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 173,222,000 | 173,326,000 | -345,366,000 | 172,916,000 | 172,655,000 | 172,812,000 | -208,210,000 | 114,358,000 | 110,303,000 | 110,476,000 | -219,484,000 | 109,917,000 | 109,780,000 | 109,825,000 | -219,223,000 | 109,705,000 | |
| EBITDA | · | $129M | · | $126M | $130M | $62M | · | $-127M | $-1.72B | $76M | · | $75M | $93M | $94M | · | $102M |
Neraca 24
| Metrik | Tren | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $239M | $453M | $502M | $548M | $154M | $629M | $751M | $1.16B | $550M | $485M | $244M | $667M | $314M | $315M | $44M | $175M | |
| Receivables | · | · | $492M | · | · | · | $457M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Current Assets | $390M | $342M | $306M | $296M | $305M | $348M | $380M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $1.25B | $1.83B | $1.88B | $1.91B | $1.54B | $1.95B | $2.13B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| PP&E (Net) | $6.35B | $6.24B | $6.19B | $6.16B | $6.06B | $6.14B | $6.13B | $6.30B | $6.30B | $6.18B | · | $5.92B | $5.87B | $5.78B | · | $5.60B | |
| PP&E (Gross) | · | · | $9.71B | · | · | · | $9.51B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $3.63B | $3.57B | $3.52B | $3.50B | $3.44B | $3.41B | $3.38B | $3.46B | $3.42B | $3.37B | · | $3.34B | $3.29B | $3.24B | · | $3.17B | |
| Goodwill | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $82M | · | $82M | $82M | $82M | · | $82M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $257M | · | $316M | · | · | · | $261M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Assets | $8.40B | $8.91B | $8.92B | $8.81B | $8.32B | $8.77B | $8.93B | $17.73B | $17.06B | $16.92B | $7.68B | $16.99B | $16.52B | $16.44B | · | $16.26B | |
| Accounts Payable | $306M | $220M | $219M | $217M | $233M | $207M | $203M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Short-term Debt | · | · | $0 | $0 | $49M | $49M | $49M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.27B | $1.37B | $1.43B | $1.42B | $1.44B | $1.56B | $1.32B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Capital Leases | $36M | $39M | $43M | $46M | $50M | $54M | $57M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $299M | · | $259M | $273M | $273M | · | $264M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $212M | $214M | $203M | $199M | $215M | $238M | $243M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Liabilities | $6.64B | $7.28B | $7.32B | $7.22B | $6.76B | $7.23B | $7.42B | $16.12B | $15.94B | $14.51B | · | $14.73B | $14.24B | $14.17B | · | $14.07B | |
| Long-term Debt | $2.27B | $2.28B | $2.29B | $2.30B | $1.86B | $2.20B | $2.69B | $2.84B | $2.84B | $2.84B | · | $2.94B | $2.57B | $2.48B | · | $2.43B | |
| Total Debt | · | $125M | · | $143M | $193M | $464M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Retained Earnings | $-512M | $-635M | $-666M | $-705M | $-736M | $-762M | $-789M | $-431M | $-327M | $969M | · | $878M | $876M | $861M | · | $827M | |
| AOCI | $3M | $3M | $3M | $2M | $3M | $3M | $3M | $-258M | $-298M | $-299M | · | $-358M | $-323M | $-316M | · | $-354M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.76B | $1.64B | $1.61B | $1.56B | $1.53B | $1.51B | $1.48B | $1.58B | $1.09B | $2.38B | $2.34B | $2.22B | $2.25B | $2.24B | $2.20B | $2.16B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $8.40B | $8.91B | $8.92B | $8.81B | $8.32B | $8.77B | $8.93B | $17.73B | $17.06B | $16.92B | · | $16.99B | $16.52B | $16.44B | · | $16.26B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 172,728,004 | 172,635,624 | 172,620,476 | 172,620,476 | 172,611,853 | 172,494,263 | 172,465,608 | 172,465,608 | 110,303,446 | 110,302,667 | · | 110,086,035 | 109,611,599 | 109,572,075 | · | 109,470,325 |
Arus Kas 14
| Metrik | Tren | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $75M | $75M | $72M | $74M | $76M | $77M | $73M | $73M | $73M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Stock-based Comp | $3M | $1M | $504.0K | $-609.0K | $3M | $754.0K | $1M | $-912.0K | $1M | $842.0K | $-2M | $2M | $4M | $2M | $113.0K | $2M | |
| Deferred Tax | $54M | $-4M | $3M | $-9M | $-4M | $-316.0K | $12M | $-43M | $-442M | $2M | $15M | $-4M | $-233.0K | $-1M | $-12M | $-7M | |
| Other Non-cash | · | $-42M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $-411M | $61M | $106M | $100M | $135M | $50M | $137M | $157M | $69M | $125M | $76M | $104M | $191M | $181M | $241M | $138M | |
| CapEx | $139M | $104M | $86M | $94M | $75M | $87M | $87M | $77M | $79M | $99M | $100M | $106M | $112M | $124M | $103M | $89M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-138M | $-102M | $-85M | $-85M | $-74M | $-78M | $282M | $-58M | $39M | $-6M | $112M | $-87M | $-145M | $-137M | $-334M | $-298M | |
| Debt Issued | · | · | $10M | $500M | $0 | $0 | $271.0K | $531.0K | $0 | $5M | $0 | $375M | $100M | $150M | $160M | $0 | |
| Net Debt Issued | · | $-5M | · | · | · | $-98M | · | · | · | $-4M | · | · | · | $96M | · | · | |
| Stock Issued | · | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-112.0K | · | · | · | $786.0K | · | · | · | $0 | · | |
| Dividends Paid | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $-39M | $34M | $39M | $39M | $-4M | $38M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-143M | $-8M | $-68M | $375M | $-536M | $-102M | $3M | $507M | $-44M | $-311M | $-176M | $346M | $-45M | $71M | $118M | $174M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-693M | $-49M | $-46M | $390M | $-475M | $-131M | $422M | $606M | $64M | $-192M | $12M | $363M | $-162.0K | $115M | $26M | $14M | |
| Free Cash Flow | · | $-43M | · | · | · | $-37M | · | · | · | $25M | · | · | · | $57M | · | · |
Profitabilitas 7
| Metrik | Tren | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | · | 7.1% | · | 6.6% | 7.2% | 8.4% | · | -13.5% | -191.6% | 8.5% | · | 8.3% | 10.4% | 10.1% | · | 9.8% | |
| Net Margin | · | 4.1% | · | · | · | 3.6% | · | -11.1% | -144.3% | 4.8% | · | 4.6% | 6.2% | 5.9% | · | 6.0% | |
| Pretax Margin | · | 5.2% | · | 5.1% | 5.4% | 4.5% | · | -15.9% | -194.2% | 6.0% | · | 5.5% | 7.7% | 7.6% | · | 7.7% | |
| EBITDA Margin | · | 17.3% | · | 15.9% | 17.4% | 8.4% | · | -13.5% | -191.6% | 8.5% | · | 8.3% | 10.4% | 10.1% | · | 9.8% | |
| ROA | · | 0.34% | · | · | · | 0.21% | · | -0.60% | -7.7% | 0.26% | · | 0.25% | 0.34% | 0.34% | · | 0.39% | |
| ROE | · | 1.9% | · | · | · | 1.4% | · | -5.5% | -77.7% | 1.8% | · | 1.9% | 2.5% | 2.4% | · | 2.8% | |
| ROIC | · | 2.4% | · | 2.4% | 2.1% | 2.6% | · | -5.6% | -117.7% | 2.5% | · | 2.9% | 3.3% | 3.3% | · | 3.7% |
Likuiditas & Solvabilitas 3
| Metrik | Tren | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | · | 1.3 | · | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio | · | 0.3 | · | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Debt / Equity | · | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Efisiensi 1
| Metrik | Tren | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 |
Valuasi (TTM) 15
| Metrik | Tren | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.22B | $3.03B | · | $3.08B | $3.12B | $3.17B | · | $3.27B | $3.24B | $3.25B | · | $3.48B | $3.57B | $3.56B | · | $3.48B | |
| Net Income TTM | · | · | · | $-1.33B | $-1.33B | $-1.33B | · | $-1.31B | $-1.16B | $194M | · | $214M | $226M | $240M | · | $249M | |
| Market Cap | · | $2.56B | · | $1.91B | $1.83B | $1.89B | · | $1.67B | $995M | $1.24B | · | $1.36B | $3.97B | $4.21B | · | $3.79B | |
| Enterprise Value | · | $2.23B | · | $1.50B | $1.87B | $1.72B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/E | 11.1 | 22.5 | · | 138.0 | -10.5 | -0.8 | · | -0.8 | -0.9 | 6.7 | · | 6.3 | 17.7 | 17.6 | · | 15.3 | |
| P/S | · | 0.8 | · | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | · | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | · | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | · | 1.1 | |
| P/B | 1.3 | 1.6 | · | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | · | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | · | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | · | 1.8 | |
| P / Tangible Book | 1.3 | 1.6 | · | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | · | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | · | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | · | 1.8 | |
| P / Cash Flow | · | 42.0 | · | · | · | 38.0 | · | · | · | 10.0 | · | · | · | 23.3 | · | · | |
| P / FCF | · | -60.3 | · | · | · | -51.2 | · | · | · | 49.6 | · | · | · | 74.3 | · | · | |
| EV / EBITDA | · | 17.3 | · | 11.9 | 14.4 | 27.6 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / FCF | · | -52.6 | · | · | · | -46.7 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / Revenue | · | 0.7 | · | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | 9.0% | 4.5% | · | 0.72% | -9.5% | -117.8% | · | -122.2% | -117.0% | 15.0% | · | 15.8% | 5.7% | 5.7% | · | 6.5% | |
| Payout Ratio | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.00% | · | · | · | 71.5% | · | · |
Laporan Keuangan Laporan laba rugi, neraca, arus kas — tahunan, 5 tahun terakhir
Laporan Laba Rugi
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pendapatan | $3.09B | $3.22B | $3.29B | $3.42B | $2.85B |
| Margin Operasi % | 7.6% | -53.0% | 9.6% | 10.2% | 13.5% |
| Laba Bersih | $126M | $-1.42B | $201M | $243M | $248M |
| EPS Dilusian | $0.71 | $-11.23 | $1.81 | $2.20 | $2.25 |
Neraca
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Utang / Ekuitas | 0.1 | 0.1 | — | — | — |
| Rasio Lancar | 1.3 | — | — | — | — |
| Rasio Cepat | 0.7 | — | — | — | — |
Arus Kas
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arus Kas Bebas | $50M | $143M | $103M | $110M | $61M |
Berita Terbaru Berita utama terbaru yang menyebutkan perusahaan ini
Metrik Saya Daftar pantauan pribadi Anda — baris yang dipilih dari Fundamental Lengkap
Pilih metrik yang penting bagi Anda — klik ➕ di sebelah baris mana pun di Fundamental Lengkap di atas.
Pilihan Anda disimpan dan mengikuti Anda di semua ticker.
Pemilik institusional (13F) 375 pengaju · $1.3B total · Per tanggal 30 Juni 2026
Institusi yang melaporkan kepemilikan saham ini dalam SEC Form 13F triwulanan mereka. Hanya posisi panjang; satu pengaju dapat muncul dua kali untuk leg opsi terpisah. Kaki put/call offset yang besar biasanya mencerminkan pembuatan pasar atau inventaris yang dilindungi, bukan keyakinan arah.
| Posisi baru | Posisi yang keluar | Meningkat | Menurun | Perubahan bersih saham |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 (-36 vs Kuartal sebelumnya) | 36 (-2 vs Kuartal sebelumnya) | 127 (-7 vs Kuartal sebelumnya) | 105 (+23 vs Kuartal sebelumnya) | -4.4M |
Dibandingkan dengan Q1 2026. Pengajuan Formulir 13F SEC jatuh tempo dalam waktu 45 hari setelah akhir kuartal ditambah kelonggaran singkat untuk pengaju terlambat — kuartal yang masih dalam jangka waktu tersebut dilewati demi pasangan terakhir yang dilaporkan sepenuhnya.
| Institusi | Nilai | Saham | % dari 13F yang dilacak | Tipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HORIZON KINETICS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | $303.009.724 | 22.395.397 | 22,83% | Saham |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | $140.359.976 | 10.373.982 | 10,58% | Saham |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $101.191.655 | 7.479.058 | 7,63% | Saham |
| STATE STREET CORP | $97.163.151 | 7.181.312 | 7,32% | Saham |
| Quantinno Capital Management LP | $53.848.548 | 3.979.937 | 4,06% | Saham |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | $50.082.472 | 3.700.779 | 3,77% | Saham |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | $41.757.368 | 3.086.280 | 3,15% | Saham |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | $32.090.116 | 2.371.775 | 2,42% | Saham |
| JUPITER ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD | $24.417.862 | 1.804.720 | 1,84% | Saham |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $19.491.967 | 1.440.648 | 1,47% | Saham |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $17.886.660 | 1.322.000 | 1,35% | Opsi beli |
| MAD RIVER INVESTORS | $17.884.631 | 1.321.850 | 1,35% | Saham |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | $15.386.316 | 1.137.200 | 1,16% | Opsi jual |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | $15.331.005 | 1.133.112 | 1,16% | Saham |
| 12 West Capital Management LP | $15.221.250 | 1.125.000 | 1,15% | Saham |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | $13.537.097 | 1.100.577 | 1,02% | Saham |
| CONGRESS ASSET MANAGEMENT CO | $13.479.465 | 996.265 | 1,02% | Saham |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $13.170.508 | 973.430 | 0,99% | Saham |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $11.673.846 | 862.812 | 0,88% | Saham |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | $11.392.450 | 842.014 | 0,86% | Saham |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $10.580.460 | 782.000 | 0,80% | Opsi jual |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $9.690.186 | 716.200 | 0,73% | Opsi jual |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $8.403.442 | 621.097 | 0,63% | Saham |
| Public Sector Pension Investment Board | $8.024.711 | 593.105 | 0,60% | Saham |
| Moors & Cabot, Inc. | $7.824.818 | 578.331 | 0,59% | Saham |
| UBS Group AG | $7.431.826 | 549.285 | 0,56% | Saham |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | $7.380.290 | 545.476 | 0,56% | Saham |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | $7.200.666 | 532.200 | 0,54% | Saham |
| PDT Partners, LLC | $6.927.022 | 511.975 | 0,52% | Saham |
| Foundry Partners, LLC | $6.904.950 | 630.589 | 0,52% | Saham |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | $6.682.913 | 493.933 | 0,50% | Saham |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | $6.632.803 | 490.229 | 0,50% | Saham |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | $6.007.648 | 404.828 | 0,45% | Saham |
| EagleClaw Capital Managment, LLC | $5.882.168 | 434.750 | 0,44% | Saham |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | $5.857.908 | 432.957 | 0,44% | Saham |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | $5.707.661 | 421.854 | 0,43% | Saham |
| PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | $5.389.486 | 398.336 | 0,41% | Saham |
| MORGAN STANLEY | $5.070.813 | 374.782 | 0,38% | Saham |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | $5.035.981 | 372.208 | 0,38% | Saham |
| Swiss National Bank | $4.686.792 | 346.400 | 0,35% | Saham |
| STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD | $4.663.696 | 344.693 | 0,35% | Saham |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | $4.639.437 | 342.900 | 0,35% | Opsi beli |
| GABELLI FUNDS LLC | $4.542.021 | 335.700 | 0,34% | Saham |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | $4.242.913 | 313.593 | 0,32% | Saham |
| DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main | $3.858.958 | 285.215 | 0,29% | Saham |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | $3.659.215 | 270.452 | 0,28% | Saham |
| Legal & General Group Plc | $3.568.889 | 263.776 | 0,27% | Saham |
| COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLS RETRMT SYS | $3.568.429 | 263.742 | 0,27% | Saham |
| ALGERT GLOBAL LLC | $3.174.679 | 234.640 | 0,24% | Saham |
| FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP | $3.063.029 | 226.388 | 0,23% | Saham |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | $2.985.597 | 220.665 | 0,22% | Saham |
| FMR LLC | $2.796.705 | 206.704 | 0,21% | Saham |
| RBF Capital, LLC | $2.706.000 | 200.000 | 0,20% | Saham |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | $2.699.952 | 199.553 | 0,20% | Saham |
| FEDERATED HERMES, INC. | $2.614.848 | 193.263 | 0,20% | Saham |
| BlackRock, Inc. | $2.554.072 | 188.771 | 0,19% | Saham |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | $2.485.610 | 183.711 | 0,19% | Saham |
| MSRH, LLC | $2.485.106 | 167.460 | 0,19% | Saham |
| STATE BOARD OF ADMINISTRATION OF FLORIDA RETIREMENT SYSTEM | $2.461.648 | 181.940 | 0,19% | Saham |
| Congress Wealth Management LLC / DE / | $2.369.596 | 222.916 | 0,18% | Saham |
| IEQ CAPITAL, LLC | $2.340.703 | 173.001 | 0,18% | Saham |
| GAMCO INVESTORS, INC. ET AL | $2.300.222 | 170.009 | 0,17% | Saham |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | $2.271.270 | 167.869 | 0,17% | Saham |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | $2.161.607 | 159.764 | 0,16% | Saham |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | $2.147.157 | 158.696 | 0,16% | Saham |
| Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd. | $2.003.008 | 148.042 | 0,15% | Saham |
| VANGUARD ASSET MANAGEMENT, Ltd | $1.976.084 | 146.052 | 0,15% | Saham |
| Advisory Services Network, LLC | $1.925.578 | 142.319 | 0,15% | Saham |
| LPL Financial LLC | $1.917.063 | 141.690 | 0,14% | Saham |
| Summit Trail Advisors, LLC | $1.896.054 | 140.137 | 0,14% | Saham |
| Quantbot Technologies LP | $1.845.167 | 136.376 | 0,14% | Saham |
| Focus Partners Wealth | $1.829.079 | 135.183 | 0,14% | Saham |
| Caprock Group, LLC | $1.762.377 | 130.257 | 0,13% | Saham |
| Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd. | $1.741.189 | 128.691 | 0,13% | Saham |
| PROMETHIUM ADVISORS,LLC | $1.697.339 | 125.450 | 0,13% | Saham |
| Fernwood Investment Management, LLC | $1.617.613 | 166.250 | 0,12% | Saham |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | $1.575.920 | 116.476 | 0,12% | Saham |
| Atlas Wealth Partners, LLC | $1.571.063 | 116.117 | 0,12% | Saham |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | $1.561.660 | 115.422 | 0,12% | Saham |
| MACQUARIE GROUP LTD | $1.513.533 | 111.865 | 0,11% | Saham |
| Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC | $1.467.216 | 132.900 | 0,11% | Opsi beli |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $1.440.945 | 106.500 | 0,11% | Opsi beli |
| BARCLAYS PLC | $1.334.641 | 98.643 | 0,10% | Saham |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | $1.307.458 | 96.634 | 0,10% | Saham |
| Illinois Municipal Retirement Fund | $1.247.912 | 92.233 | 0,09% | Saham |
| WOLVERINE TRADING, LLC | $1.225.445 | 110.900 | 0,09% | Opsi beli |
| COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES, LLC | $1.215.570 | 89.843 | 0,09% | Saham |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | $1.206.578 | 89.178 | 0,09% | Saham |
| XTX Topco Ltd | $1.198.339 | 88.569 | 0,09% | Saham |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | $1.189.287 | 87.900 | 0,09% | Saham |
| State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D | $1.170.683 | 86.525 | 0,09% | Saham |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | $1.169.422 | 86.432 | 0,09% | Saham |
| Bridgewater Associates, LP | $1.159.602 | 85.706 | 0,09% | Saham |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | $1.154.244 | 85.310 | 0,09% | Saham |
| BURNEY CO/ | $1.141.513 | 84.369 | 0,09% | Saham |
| WINTON GROUP Ltd | $1.134.896 | 83.880 | 0,09% | Saham |
| HAP Trading, LLC | $1.134.338 | 102.748 | 0,09% | Saham |
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | $1.102.776 | 74.286 | 0,08% | Saham |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | $1.098.555 | 81.194 | 0,08% | Saham |
| STRS OHIO | $1.070.223 | 79.100 | 0,08% | Saham |
Orang dalam perusahaan 49 orang dalam · 21 pejabat · 29 direktur
| Orang Dalam | Peran | Aktivitas terakhir | Saham dimiliki | Beli 12m | Jual 12m | Bersih 12m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott W.H. Seu | President & CEO | 21 Feb. 2025 F | 54.080 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Shelee M.T. Kimura | Pres & CEO, Hawn Electric Co. | 21 Feb. 2025 F | 28.196 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ann Teranishi | Pres & CEO, Amer Savings Bank | 24 Mei 2024 F | 30.980 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Constance H Lau | President & CEO | 15 Des. 2021 S | 21.825 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard F Wacker | Pres & CEO, Amer Savings Bank | 19 Feb. 2021 G | 88.779 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard M Rosenblum | Pres & CEO, Hawn Electric Comp | 14 Mei 2014 F | 70.971 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert F Clarke | Chairman, President & CEO | 13 Feb. 2006 J | 84.230 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Paul K Ito | EVP, CFO & Treasurer | 17 Feb. 2023 F | 11.643 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Gregory C Hazelton | EVP & CFO | 19 Mei 2022 S | 14.576 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy K Schools | President, Amer Savings Bank | 10 Sep. 2010 D | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael T May | President, Hawn Elec Company | 4 Juni 2008 S | 57.867 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Eric K Yeaman | Sr Exe VP, COO, Hawn Elec Co | 13 Juni 2008 D | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kurt K. Murao | EVP, GC & Chief Admin Officer | 21 Feb. 2025 F | 36.394 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Alan M. Oshima | SR Exec Advisor, Hawn Electric | 3 Maret 2020 G | 78.057 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Chester A Richardson | EVP GC & Chief Admin Officer | 25 Agu 2016 S | 44.516 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David M Kostecki | VP - Controller & CAO | 21 Feb. 2013 F | 16.119 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Curtis Y Harada | VP Controller & Chief Accting | 2 Maret 2009 A | 7.197 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Patricia U Wong | VP- Admin, Corp Sec | 15 April 2008 J | 11.901 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Andrew I T Chang | Vice President | 12 April 2007 J | 4.000 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Charles F Wall | Vice President | 13 Feb. 2006 J | 9.234 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Peter C Lewis | VP-Admin. & Corp. Secr. | 9 Feb. 2005 J | 2.031 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John C Aquilino | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 17.861 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Elisia Flores | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 33.996 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Toby B. Taniguchi | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 25.733 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Celeste Anne Connors | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 34.678 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Micah A. Kane | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 41.515 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mary E Kipp | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 23.355 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy E Johns | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 9.253 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James A Ajello | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 9.238 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Peggy Y Fowler | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 9.238 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James W Scilacci | Direktur | 30 Juni 2026 A | 35.723 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Thomas B Fargo | Direktur | 30 Juni 2025 A | 11.759 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Yoko Otani | Direktur | 30 Juni 2023 A | 4.288 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael J. Kennedy | Direktur | 30 Juni 2023 A | 12.303 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard J Dahl | Direktur | 30 Juni 2023 A | 3.314 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Keith P Russell | Direktur | 8 Maret 2023 S | 23.447 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mary Powell | Direktur | 30 Juni 2021 A | 7.570 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey N Watanabe | Direktur | 14 Agu 2019 S | 20.227 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Barry K Taniguchi | Direktur | 28 Juni 2019 A | 43.036 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James K Scott | Direktur | 28 Juni 2019 G | 55.964 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kelvin H Taketa | Direktur | 29 Juni 2018 G | 40.402 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Maurice A Myers | Direktur | 30 Sep. 2016 G | 10.530 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard W Gushman II | Direktur | 30 Juni 2010 A | 15.576 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Shirley J Daniel | Direktur | 30 Juni 2010 A | 16.535 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Don E Carroll | Direktur | 30 Juni 2010 A | 26.130 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Diane J Plotts | Direktur | 30 Juni 2009 J | 18.680 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Bill D Mills | Direktur | 30 Juni 2008 J | 3.483 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Victor H Li | — | 7 Sep. 2011 S | 1.351 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Oswald K Stender | — | 27 Agu 2003 S | 1.398 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
Orang dalam dari pengajuan SEC Form 3/4/5; bersih = hanya P/S pasar terbuka
Kepemilikan ETF Dimiliki oleh 79 ETF
Bobot mencerminkan kepemilikan ekuitas langsung (N-PORT) saja; dana berbasis leverage atau derivatif mungkin memiliki eksposur swap tambahan yang tidak ditampilkan.
| Dana | Bobot | Unit | Per tanggal | Sumber |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BCDF · Listed Funds Trust | 4,24% | 67.752 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| INFL · Listed Funds Trust | 3,08% | 3.358.274 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| PSCU · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 1,98% | 29.118 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| XSMO · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,68% | 1.791.580 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| XSVM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,67% | 377.509 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| NIXT · EA Series Trust | 0,41% | 11.971 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| USVM · Victory Portfolios II | 0,36% | 468.187 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| FYT · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0,36% | 43.345 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| AFSM · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… | 0,34% | 25.380 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| RZV · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,31% | 80.674 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| PSC · Principal Exchange-Traded Funds | 0,29% | 498.456 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| JPSE · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,28% | 109.261 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| ZAP · Global X Funds | 0,26% | 80.248 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| HAPS · Harbor ETF Trust | 0,25% | 26.153 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| VIOV · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0,25% | 366.321 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| SLYV · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0,25% | 890.250 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| TPSC · Timothy Plan | 0,19% | 49.825 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| SEIS · SEI Exchange Traded Funds | 0,19% | 79.603 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| FNDA · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0,18% | 1.200.341 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| FYX · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0,17% | 140.347 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| AVSC · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0,17% | 356.889 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| RWJ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,17% | 306.341 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| FUTY · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0,16% | 264.834 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| VPU · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,15% | 1.181.752 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| VTWV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,14% | 144.400 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| BBSC · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,14% | 66.651 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| VIOO · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0,13% | 603.674 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| QVMS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,13% | 28.039 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| SPSM · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0,13% | 1.587.975 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWN · iShares Trust | 0,12% | 1.541.662 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| RESM · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0,11% | 293 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| SAA · ProShares Trust | 0,10% | 2.065 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| GSSC · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0,10% | 71.332 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| STXK · EA Series Trust | 0,09% | 5.712 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| RSSL · Global X Funds | 0,07% | 70.851 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| FAB · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0,07% | 6.700 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| VTWO · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,07% | 956.822 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| ISCV · iShares Trust | 0,06% | 38.051 SH | 27 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| IWM · iShares Trust | 0,06% | 4.291.769 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| DFAS · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0,06% | 548.755 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |
| RB · ProShares Trust | 0,05% | 48 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| ITWO · ProShares Trust | 0,05% | 7.702 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| VBR · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,05% | 2.383.031 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| SCHA · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0,05% | 826.682 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| FESM · Fidelity Covington Trust | 0,04% | 178.456 NS | 30 Juni 2026 | N-PORT |
| UWM · ProShares Trust | 0,03% | 6.025 NS | 31 Mei 2026 | N-PORT |
| ISCB · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 7.649 SH | 28 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,03% | 1.981.550 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,03% | 3.751.213 SH | 19 Agu 2026 | Harian |
| TILT · FlexShares Trust | 0,03% | 37.422 NS | 30 April 2026 | N-PORT |