P Hạng A Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock
NYSE · Xem trên SEC EDGAR ↗ đóng Tháng 9 4, 2026 10-K/10-Q Tháng 6 5, 2026P Tổng quan cổ phiếu Giá, vốn hóa thị trường, P/E, EPS, ROE, nợ/vốn chủ sở hữu, phạm vi 52 tuần
P Biểu đồ giá cổ phiếu OHLCV hàng ngày với các chỉ số kỹ thuật — di chuyển, phóng to và tùy chỉnh chế độ xem của bạn
Độ chi tiết của thanh nến điều chỉnh theo khoảng thời gian đã chọn — di chuột qua biểu đồ để xem giá mở/cao/thấp/đóng cửa của một thanh nến.
Về Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock Tổng quan công ty từ Wikipedia
Everpure, Inc. (formerly known as Pure Storage) is an American publicly traded technology company headquartered in Santa Clara, California, United States. While the company originally focused on developing all-flash data storage hardware and software products, it has since expanded to provide a broader range of data management-related services. This evolution was formalized in February 2026, when the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its shift toward integrated data management solutions.
Corporate history
Pure Storage was founded in 2009 under the code name Os76 Inc. by John Colgrove and John Hayes. Initially, the company operated within the offices of Sutter Hill Ventures, a venture capital firm. Early development was supported by $5 million in early investments, followed by a $20 million Series B funding round.
During its stealth mode phase from 2009 to 2011, the company focused on developing software for storage controllers designed to run on generic flash storage hardware. The company emerged from stealth mode as Pure Storage in August 2011. Simultaneously, the company announced it had raised $30 million in a third round of venture capital funding. To expand into European markets, the company raised $40 million in August 2012. Following this, the company's growth increased by approximately 50% between 2012 and 2014.
Investment continued with an undisclosed amount from the venture capital arm of the American Central Intelligence Agency (CIA), In-Q-Tel, in May 2013, followed by a $150 million round in August. By this time, the company had raised a total of $245 million in venture capital investments. The following year, in 2014, Pure Storage raised $225 million in a series F funding round,valuing the company at $3 billion.
The company reported $6 million in revenues in fiscal 2013, $43 million in fiscal 2014, and $174 million in fiscal 2015. This growth continued as the company matured; by fiscal year 2018, it surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue. By fiscal year 2023, the company's subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) alone surpassed $1.1 billion. Everpure sold 100 devices in its first year of commercial production in 2012 and reached 1,000 devices by 2014. While the company had 750 employees in late 2014, it has since expanded to a global workforce of several thousand. In total, the company raised more than $470 million in venture capital before its initial public offering. By 2026, the company's hardware longevity was reflected in the fact that over 97% of all arrays ever sold remained in active use due to the Evergreen upgradeable architecture.
Between 2013 and 2016, the company was involved in a legal dispute with EMC regarding intellectual property and patent infringement. The litigation included allegations of trade secret theft involving former EMC employees and a countersuit alleging the illegal reverse engineering of an appliance. Following a series of court rulings and a reversed jury award, the two companies reached a definitive settlement in 2016 for $30 million, resolving all outstanding claims.
Everpure filed notification of its intent to go public with the Securities and Exchange Commission in August 2015. That October, 25 million shares were sold for a total of $425 million. The company hosted its first annual user conference in 2016. The following year, the board of directors appointed Charles Giancarlo as CEO, replacing Scott Dietzen. In 2017 (2018 fiscal year), Pure Storage was profitable for the first time and surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue.
Following its first year of profitability in 2017, the company began offering a subscription-led business model. This began with the 2018 launch of its Storage-as-a-Service offering, Evergreen//One. To bolster its cloud-native capabilities, the company acquired Portworx in 2020 for $370 million. By 2021, the company introduced Fusion to its Purity operating system to automate storage optimization across its platform. This period of expansion culminated in a significant financial shift; by fiscal year 2023, the company’s subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) surpassed $1.1 billion.
In November 2024, Everpure was one of the investors in the AI-oriented cloud provider CoreWeave's secondary share sale.
In February 2026, the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its evolution from a data storage provider into a broader range of data management related services. Simultaneously, the company reported its first quarter with over a $1 billion in revenue for the fourth quarter of fiscal year 2026.
Acquisitions
Everpure made its first acquisition in August 2018 with the $25 million purchase of a data deduplication software company called StorReduce, a data deduplication software company. In April 2019, the company acquired Compuverde, a software-based file storage company, for an undisclosed amount.
This was followed by the $370 million acquisition of Portworx in September 2020, a provider of Kubernetes-based cloud-native storage and data management platforms. In February 2026, Everpure acquired 1Touch, an innovator in data intelligence and orchestration that provides a comprehensive, unified view of an enterprise's information.
Solutions and Services
Everpure develops all-flash storage arrays as an alternative to traditional hard disk drives (HDD) and hybrid disk/flash systems. Its all flash-systems7 are designed for environmental efficiency, consuming 80% less power than HDDs. The company’s Purity platform serves as the unified operating environment for its various families, including FlashArray, which was released in 2011, and the FlashBlade family, which launched in 2016 and is optimized for AI and database workloads.
The company expanded its offering to include a service-led model with the 2015 launch of the Evergreen family of subscription services. These services, including Evergreen//One, are designed to reduce operational burdens and lower the total cost of ownership; notably, over 97% of arrays ever sold by the company remain in use due to this upgradeable architecture. In 2021, the operating system was expanded with Fusion, a set of features that optimizes storage automatically across storage arrays. In June 2025, the company introduced the Enterprise Data Cloud (EDC), an architecture designed to centrally manage virtualized data with unified control across on-premises, public, and hybrid cloud environments. This architecture enables autonomous data management and governance, supporting the company's 2026 rebranding and strategic focus on broader data management services.
The company's hardware and software products work with applications including those pertaining to artificial intelligence, cloud-native environments, and database management. Everpure has been positioned as a Leader in the Gartner Magic Quadrant for 12 consecutive years.
In 2026, Everpure added a new capability, Everpure ActiveCluster for file, which provides companies with access to shared files online even if systems or sites go down.
Data breach
In 2024, the company was impacted by a third-party data breach and extortion attempt involving the Snowflake data platform. While the breach involved the theft of certain customer and internal system information, an investigation confirmed that no customer Personally Identifiable Information (PII) was compromised.
Nguồn: Wikipedia (Tiếng Anh), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Xem trên Wikipedia ↗
Hiệu suất 10 năm Xu hướng Doanh thu, Lợi nhuận ròng, Biên lợi nhuận và EPS
Định giá Tỷ lệ P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA — cổ phiếu này đắt hay rẻ?
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng 5 năm | P | TBC 5 năm | Trung vị ngành | Kết luận |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E (TTM) | 150.8 | · | · | · |
Trung vị ngành được tính toán trên cơ sở tiêu chuẩn hóa cho mỗi chỉ số và có thể không luôn khớp với cơ sở TTM/MRQ được hiển thị cho cổ phiếu này.
Khả năng sinh lời Biên lợi nhuận gộp, hoạt động và ròng; ROE, ROA, ROIC
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng 5 năm | P | TBC 5 năm | Trung vị ngành | Kết luận |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biên lợi nhuận gộp (TTM) | 70.2%TBC 5 năm ≈69.6% | ≈69.6% | · | · | |
| Biên lợi nhuận hoạt động (TTM) | 4.2%TBC 5 năm ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| Biên EBITDA (TTM) | 7.9%TBC 5 năm ≈4.8% | ≈4.8% | · | · | |
| Biên lợi nhuận trước thuế (TTM) | 6.5%TBC 5 năm ≈2.3% | ≈2.3% | · | · | |
| Biên lợi nhuận ròng (TTM) | 5.7%TBC 5 năm ≈1.4% | ≈1.4% | · | · | |
| ROA | 4.4%TBC 5 năm ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| ROE | 13.6%TBC 5 năm ≈3.1% | ≈3.1% | · | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7%TBC 5 năm ≈2.2% | ≈2.2% | · | · |
Sức khỏe tài chính Nợ, thanh khoản, khả năng thanh toán — sức mạnh bảng cân đối kế toán
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng 5 năm | P | TBC 5 năm | Trung vị ngành | Kết luận |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debt / Equity (Nợ / Vốn chủ sở hữu) | 0.0TBC 5 năm ≈0.4 | ≈0.4 | · | · | |
| Current Ratio (Tỷ số thanh toán hiện hành) | 1.6TBC 5 năm ≈1.8 | ≈1.8 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio (Tỷ lệ thanh toán nhanh) | 0.9TBC 5 năm ≈0.9 | ≈0.9 | · | · |
Phát triển Tăng trưởng doanh thu, EPS và lợi nhuận ròng: YoY, CAGR 3 năm, CAGR 5 năm
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng 5 năm | P | TBC 5 năm | Trung vị ngành | Kết luận |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY (Doanh thu YoY) | 15.6%TBC 5 năm ≈17.2% | ≈17.2% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y (Doanh thu CAGR 3 năm) | 10.0%TBC 5 năm ≈14.0% | ≈14.0% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y (Doanh thu CAGR 5 năm) | 16.8% | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4%TBC 5 năm ≈41.1% | ≈41.1% | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY (Lợi nhuận ròng YoY) | 76.3%TBC 5 năm ≈44.8% | ≈44.8% | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y (CAGR EPS 3 năm) | 33.7% | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y (CAGR Lợi nhuận ròng 3 năm) | 37.1% | · | · | · |
Hiệu quả sử dụng vốn Vòng quay tài sản, vòng quay hàng tồn kho, vòng quay khoản phải thu
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng 5 năm | P | TBC 5 năm | Trung vị ngành | Kết luận |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover (Vòng quay tài sản) | 0.8TBC 5 năm ≈0.8 | ≈0.8 | · | · | |
| Inventory Turnover (Vòng quay hàng tồn kho) | 18.3TBC 5 năm ≈18.8 | ≈18.8 | · | · | |
| Receivables Turnover (Vòng quay khoản phải thu) | 4.5TBC 5 năm ≈4.6 | ≈4.6 | · | · | |
| Revenue / Employee (Doanh thu / Nhân viên) | ≈$572.3K | · | · | · |
giá trị · ≈ trung bình 5 năm · trung vị ngành · đánh giá so với trung vị
Lịch sử Thu nhập EPS thực tế so với ước tính, tỷ lệ %, tỷ lệ vượt, ngày báo cáo thu nhập tiếp theo
| Kỳ | Báo cáo | EPS Actual | EPS dự kiến | Bất ngờ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ngày 30 tháng 6 năm 2027 | Tháng 8 26, 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% |
| Ngày 31 tháng 3 năm 2027 | Tháng 5 27, 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% |
| Ngày 30 tháng 9 năm 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% | |
| Ngày 30 tháng 6 năm 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% | |
| Ngày 31 tháng 3 năm 2026 | $0.69 | $0.66 | 4.7% | |
| Ngày 31 tháng 12 năm 2025 | $0.58 | $0.59 | -2.5% | |
| Ngày 30 tháng 9 năm 2025 | $0.43 | $0.39 | 9.0% | |
| Ngày 30 tháng 6 năm 2025 | $0.29 | $0.25 | 14.9% |
Các chỉ số Cơ bản Đầy đủ Tất cả các chỉ số theo năm — báo cáo kết quả hoạt động kinh doanh, bảng cân đối kế toán, báo cáo lưu chuyển tiền tệ
Báo cáo kết quả hoạt động kinh doanh
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | $174M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $1.08B | $955M | $809M | $856M | $708M | $535M | $510M | $458M | $354M | $252M | $168M | $78M | |
| Gross Profit | $2.58B | $2.21B | $2.02B | $1.90B | $1.47B | $1.15B | $1.13B | $902M | $671M | $487M | $272M | $97M | |
| R&D Expense | $963M | $804M | $737M | $693M | $582M | $480M | $434M | $350M | $279M | $246M | $167M | $93M | |
| SG&A Expense | $318M | $286M | $252M | $238M | $190M | $182M | $163M | $138M | $95M | $85M | $75M | $32M | |
| Operating Expenses | $2.46B | $2.13B | $1.97B | $1.81B | $1.57B | $1.41B | $1.32B | $1.07B | $838M | $708M | $483M | $277M | |
| Operating Income | $115M | $85M | $54M | $84M | $-98M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-167M | $-221M | $-210M | $-180M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $7M | $5M | $37M | $31M | $28M | $22M | $19.0K | $44.0K | · | · | |
| Interest Income | $62M | $76M | $50M | $17M | · | $17M | $27M | $18M | $5M | $4M | · | · | |
| Other Non-op | $30M | $3M | $-187.0K | $4M | $2M | $2M | $669.0K | $816.0K | $64.0K | $251.0K | $-2M | $-1M | |
| Pretax Income | $224M | $148M | $91M | $92M | $-128M | $-270M | $-195M | $-177M | $-156M | $-220M | $-212M | $-182M | |
| Income Tax | $36M | $41M | $29M | $19M | $15M | $12M | $6M | $1M | $4M | $2M | $2M | $1M | |
| Net Income | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | $-183M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.57 | $0.33 | $0.20 | $0.24 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Basic) | 328,540,000 | 325,774,000 | 311,831,000 | 299,478,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 342,992,000 | 342,704,000 | 332,568,000 | 339,184,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EBITDA | $252M | $200M | $166M | $171M | $-32M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-185M | $-245M | $-210M | · |
Bảng cân đối kế toán
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $855M | $724M | $703M | $581M | $466M | $337M | $363M | $448M | $244M | $184M | $605M | $193M | |
| Short-term Investments | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $749M | $353M | $363M | $0 | · | |
| Receivables | $945M | $681M | $662M | $612M | $542M | $461M | $459M | $379M | $243M | $169M | $126M | $59M | |
| Inventory | $76M | $43M | $43M | $50M | $39M | $47M | $39M | $45M | $34M | $23M | $21M | $22M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $356M | $223M | $173M | $161M | $116M | $90M | $57M | $52M | $48M | $25M | $21M | $11M | |
| Other Current Assets | $26M | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.06B | $2.57B | $2.50B | $2.47B | $2.19B | $1.91B | $1.89B | $1.70B | $943M | $780M | $788M | $294M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $587M | $462M | $353M | $272M | $195M | $163M | $123M | $125M | $89M | $82M | $53M | $40M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.21B | $1.03B | $833M | $675M | $537M | $476M | $396M | $330M | $235M | $175M | $105M | $62M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $626M | $571M | $480M | $402M | $342M | $312M | $273M | $204M | $146M | $94M | $52M | $22M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $359M | $359M | $38M | $11M | $0 | · | · | · | |
| Intangibles | $7M | $19M | $33M | $49M | $63M | $77M | $58M | $20M | $5M | $7M | $7M | $8M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $177M | $166M | $56M | $39M | $39M | $37M | $25M | $13M | $4M | $31M | $23M | $14M | |
| Total Assets | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Accounts Payable | $153M | $112M | $83M | $67M | $71M | $68M | $78M | $103M | $84M | $53M | $38M | $11M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | · | · | · | · | · | $62M | $47M | $40M | $27M | $22M | $14M | $6M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.91B | $1.60B | $1.37B | $1.75B | $952M | $761M | $615M | $510M | $363M | $273M | $185M | $70M | |
| Capital Leases | $172M | $137M | $123M | $142M | $93M | $120M | $93M | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | $0 | $300.0K | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $100M | $82M | $55M | $42M | $31M | $27M | $8M | $6M | $4M | $3M | $1M | $802.0K | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.23B | $2.66B | $2.39B | $2.60B | $2.38B | $2.07B | $1.53B | $1.24B | $550M | $421M | $307M | $112M | |
| Long-term Debt | · | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Debt | $0 | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $32.0K | $30.0K | $29.0K | $28.0K | $26.0K | $24.0K | $22.0K | $20.0K | $19.0K | $4.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.18B | $-1.37B | $-1.48B | $-1.54B | $-1.71B | $-1.57B | $-1.28B | $-1.08B | $-904M | $-802M | $-555M | $-342M | |
| AOCI | $2M | $954.0K | $-4M | $-16M | $-8M | $7M | $5M | $-338.0K | $-2M | $-562.0K | $0 | · | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.45B | $1.31B | $1.27B | $941M | $754M | $750M | $830M | $738M | $574M | $537M | $563M | $-300M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Shares Outstanding | 330,353,000 | 326,102,000 | 319,523,000 | 304,076,000 | 292,633,000 | 278,363,000 | 264,008,000 | 220,979,000 | 204,364,000 | 204,364,000 | 190,509,000 | 36,465,000 |
Dòng tiền
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $137M | $114M | $113M | $87M | $66M | $57M | $80M | $71M | $62M | $50M | $32M | $15M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $482M | $421M | $331M | $328M | $287M | $242M | $227M | $211M | $151M | $117M | $58M | $25M | |
| Deferred Tax | · | $9M | $2M | $718.0K | $2M | $3M | $-2M | $-4M | $-216.0K | $-308.0K | · | · | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $13M | $16M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $13M | $9M | $3M | $2M | $1M | $1M | $800.0K | |
| Restructuring | · | · | · | · | · | $31M | $0 | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-cash | $73M | $102M | $170M | $279M | $199M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $880M | $754M | $678M | $767M | $410M | $188M | $190M | $164M | $73M | $-14M | $-8M | $-144M | |
| CapEx | $264M | $227M | $195M | $158M | $102M | $95M | $88M | $100M | $65M | $77M | $39M | $42M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-108M | $-218M | $3M | $-221M | $-153M | $-418M | $-325M | $-511M | $-57M | $-442M | · | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | $343M | $374M | $136M | $219M | $200M | $135M | $15M | $20M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $30M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-343M | $-374M | $-136M | $-219M | $-200M | $-135M | $-15M | $-20M | · | $0 | $0 | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-645M | $-510M | $-560M | $-431M | $-128M | $200M | $49M | $552M | $47M | · | · | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $127M | $26M | $121M | $115M | $129M | $-30M | $-86M | $205M | $62M | $-415M | $412M | $62M | |
| Taxes Paid | $33M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M | $93M | $102M | · | $8M | $-91M | $-47M | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $477M | $605M | $267M | $60M | $73M | · | · | · | · | · |
Khả năng sinh lời
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% | 68.2% | 69.0% | 66.3% | 65.4% | 65.3% | 61.9% | · | |
| Operating Margin | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| Net Margin | 5.1% | 3.4% | 2.2% | 2.6% | -6.6% | -16.8% | -12.2% | -13.1% | -17.4% | -33.7% | -48.5% | · | |
| Pretax Margin | 6.1% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 3.3% | -5.9% | -16.0% | -11.8% | -13.0% | -17.0% | -33.4% | -48.2% | · | |
| EBITDA Margin | 6.9% | 6.3% | 5.9% | 6.2% | -1.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| ROA | 4.4% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 2.2% | -4.8% | -10.9% | -9.3% | -11.5% | -17.9% | -27.7% | -34.8% | · | |
| ROE | 13.6% | 7.9% | 5.1% | 8.2% | -19.4% | -38.0% | -25.0% | -24.8% | -34.3% | -47.0% | -162.2% | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7% | 4.4% | 2.6% | 4.4% | -7.1% | -36.3% | -23.8% | -23.1% | -38.0% | -51.6% | -37.6% | · |
Thanh khoản & Khả năng thanh toán
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 4.3 | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | · | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 7.2 | 17.6 | -2.7 | -8.3 | -6.9 | -7.8 | · | · | · | · |
Hiệu quả
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | |
| Inventory Turnover | 18.3 | 22.4 | 17.4 | 19.2 | 16.5 | 12.6 | 12.3 | 11.6 | 12.2 | 11.4 | 7.9 | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | 4.5 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 4.8 | · |
Trên mỗi Cổ phiếu
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $4.38 | $4.01 | $3.98 | $3.10 | · | · | · | $3.34 | $2.25 | $2.34 | $2.96 | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $10.68 | $9.24 | $8.51 | $8.12 | $7.63 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $2.57 | $2.20 | $2.04 | $2.26 | $1.43 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | $2.59 | $2.22 | $2.20 | $1.91 | · | · | · | $2.03 | $1.10 | $0.90 | $3.17 | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · |
Tỷ lệ tăng trưởng
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 15.6% | 11.9% | 2.8% | 26.3% | 29.5% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 10.0% | 13.3% | 18.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 16.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4% | 63.2% | -17.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 33.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | 76.3% | 74.1% | -16.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 37.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Định giá (TTM)
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | · | |
| Net Income TTM | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | · |
Báo cáo kết quả hoạt động kinh doanh
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.05B | $1.06B | $964M | $861M | $778M | $880M | $831M | $764M | $693M | $790M | $763M | $689M | $589M | $810M | $676M | $647M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $330M | $319M | $267M | $257M | $242M | $286M | $248M | $224M | $198M | $221M | $210M | $202M | $176M | $249M | $210M | $203M | |
| Gross Profit | $723M | $740M | $697M | $604M | $536M | $594M | $583M | $540M | $496M | $569M | $553M | $487M | $413M | $561M | $466M | $444M | |
| R&D Expense | $259M | $243M | $256M | $242M | $222M | $215M | $200M | $195M | $194M | $187M | $182M | $182M | $185M | $186M | $180M | $166M | |
| SG&A Expense | $96M | $86M | $93M | $72M | $67M | $73M | $67M | $69M | $77M | $59M | $65M | $61M | $67M | $65M | $65M | $57M | |
| Operating Expenses | $703M | $653M | $643M | $599M | $567M | $552M | $523M | $515M | $537M | $511M | $479M | $493M | $485M | $497M | $457M | $429M | |
| Operating Income | $20M | $87M | $54M | $5M | $-31M | $42M | $60M | $25M | $-42M | $57M | $74M | $-6M | $-72M | $65M | $9M | $14M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $2M | · | $2M | $2M | $1M | · | $1M | $1M | |
| Interest Income | $14M | $14M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $17M | $20M | $21M | $18M | $15M | $12M | $10M | $13M | $9M | $4M | $2M | |
| Other Non-op | $3M | $895.0K | $-2M | $29M | $2M | $3M | $90.0K | $-56.0K | $5.0K | $120.0K | $-290.0K | $-114.0K | $97.0K | $1M | $997.0K | $2M | |
| Pretax Income | $34M | $108M | $66M | $51M | $484.0K | $54M | $77M | $44M | $-28M | $71M | $79M | $458.0K | $-60M | $81M | $6M | $15M | |
| Income Tax | $10M | $7M | $11M | $3M | $14M | $12M | $13M | $9M | $7M | $5M | $9M | $8M | $7M | $7M | $7M | $4M | |
| Net Income | $24M | $100M | $55M | $47M | $-14M | $42M | $64M | $36M | $-35M | $65M | $70M | $-7M | $-67M | $74M | $-787.0K | $11M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.07 | $0.30 | $0.17 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.14 | $0.19 | $0.11 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.22 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.04 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.07 | $0.29 | $0.16 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.13 | $0.19 | $0.10 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.21 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.03 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 331,152,000 | · | 329,570,000 | 327,594,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 327,675,000 | 326,326,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 314,153,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 297,475,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 343,493,000 | · | 345,747,000 | 337,734,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 340,564,000 | 343,443,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 330,255,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 312,720,000 | |
| EBITDA | $59M | · | $89M | $37M | $-871.0K | · | $85M | $58M | $-11M | · | $103M | $21M | $-45M | · | $31M | $34M |
Bảng cân đối kế toán
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $838M | $855M | $853M | $888M | $739M | $724M | $895M | $965M | $901M | $703M | $529M | $409M | $378M | $581M | $796M | $653M | |
| Receivables | $887M | $945M | $621M | $530M | $411M | $681M | $578M | $417M | $423M | · | $636M | $525M | $391M | · | $436M | $402M | |
| Inventory | $78M | $76M | $82M | $47M | $38M | $43M | $42M | $44M | $41M | · | $46M | $47M | $52M | · | $60M | $52M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $437M | $356M | $308M | $305M | $271M | $223M | $204M | $185M | $174M | · | $139M | $168M | $172M | · | $179M | $133M | |
| Other Current Assets | $40M | $26M | · | · | · | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.05B | $3.06B | $2.65B | $2.52B | $2.40B | $2.57B | $2.56B | $2.55B | $2.45B | · | $2.25B | $2.04B | $1.87B | · | $2.21B | $2.02B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $614M | $587M | $566M | $544M | $504M | $462M | $431M | $397M | $368M | · | $338M | $326M | $303M | · | $249M | $220M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.25B | $1.21B | $1.18B | $1.14B | $1.07B | $1.03B | $986M | $933M | $876M | · | · | $764M | $725M | · | $638M | $592M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $641M | $626M | $609M | $594M | $566M | $571M | $554M | $537M | $508M | · | · | $439M | $422M | · | $390M | $372M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $365M | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | |
| Intangibles | $5M | $7M | $9M | $11M | $15M | $19M | $23M | $27M | $29M | · | $37M | $41M | $45M | · | $53M | $58M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $217M | $177M | $172M | $139M | $142M | $166M | $100M | $79M | $70M | · | $45M | $38M | $38M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Assets | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Accounts Payable | $173M | $153M | $128M | $112M | $84M | $112M | $102M | $68M | $56M | · | $101M | $98M | $71M | · | $103M | $64M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.89B | $1.91B | $1.61B | $1.53B | $1.49B | $1.60B | $1.44B | $1.28B | $1.23B | · | $1.24B | $1.20B | $1.11B | · | $1.62B | $1.53B | |
| Capital Leases | $186M | $172M | $182M | $176M | $130M | $137M | $146M | $129M | $121M | · | $122M | $132M | $140M | · | $147M | $151M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $108M | $100M | $97M | $92M | $84M | $82M | $69M | $62M | $61M | · | $52M | $44M | $44M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.31B | $3.23B | $2.82B | $2.71B | $2.57B | $2.66B | $2.44B | $2.33B | $2.25B | · | $2.21B | $2.15B | $2.05B | · | $2.41B | $2.29B | |
| Long-term Debt | · | · | · | · | · | · | $100M | · | · | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Total Debt | · | · | $0 | $0 | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | · | $32.0K | $31.0K | $31.0K | · | $30.0K | $30.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.16B | $-1.18B | $-1.28B | $-1.34B | $-1.38B | $-1.37B | $-1.41B | $-1.48B | $-1.51B | · | $-1.54B | $-1.61B | $-1.60B | · | $-1.61B | $-1.61B | |
| AOCI | $-2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $954.0K | $1M | $3M | $-6M | · | $-10M | $-13M | $-11M | · | $-24M | $-20M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.44B | $1.45B | $1.40B | $1.32B | $1.24B | $1.31B | $1.41B | $1.45B | $1.37B | $1.27B | $1.15B | $986M | $906M | $941M | $841M | $761M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 332,054,000 | 330,353,000 | 330,509,000 | 328,315,000 | 326,938,000 | 326,102,000 | 327,132,000 | 327,465,000 | 325,181,000 | 319,523,000 | 315,986,000 | 311,839,000 | 306,453,000 | 304,076,000 | · | · |
Dòng tiền
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $39M | $39M | $35M | $33M | $30M | $25M | $25M | $33M | $31M | $30M | $29M | $27M | $27M | $26M | $22M | $20M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $122M | $133M | $134M | $117M | $96M | $102M | $101M | $105M | $113M | $76M | $88M | $89M | $78M | $83M | $87M | $84M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $2M | $2M | $3M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | |
| Other Non-cash | $-5M | · | · | · | $171M | · | · | · | $112M | · | · | · | $136M | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $180M | $268M | $116M | $212M | $284M | $209M | $97M | $227M | $222M | $244M | $158M | $102M | $173M | $233M | $155M | $159M | |
| CapEx | $68M | $67M | $63M | $62M | $72M | $56M | $62M | $60M | $49M | $44M | $45M | $55M | $51M | $60M | $40M | $25M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-45M | $-82M | $-44M | $130M | $-112M | $-125M | $39M | $-85M | $-48M | $-42M | $-37M | $-69M | $151M | $-382M | $-3M | $98M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $84M | $127M | $53M | $42M | $120M | $192M | $182M | $0 | $0 | $21M | $22M | $22M | $70M | $68M | $25M | $61M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-84M | · | · | · | $-120M | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-70M | · | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-151M | $-195M | $-108M | $-192M | $-150M | $-253M | $-209M | $-72M | $25M | $-30M | $-914.0K | $-2M | $-528M | $-66M | $-8M | $-60M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-16M | $-9M | $-36M | $150M | $22M | $-170M | $-72M | $70M | $198M | $173M | $120M | $31M | $-203M | $-215M | $143M | $197M | |
| Free Cash Flow | $112M | · | · | · | $212M | · | · | · | $173M | · | · | · | $122M | · | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $170M | · | · | · | $120M | · | · | · |
Khả năng sinh lời
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 68.7% | · | 72.3% | 70.2% | 68.9% | · | 70.1% | 70.7% | 71.5% | · | 72.5% | 70.7% | 70.1% | · | 69.0% | 68.6% | |
| Operating Margin | 1.9% | · | 5.6% | 0.57% | -4.0% | · | 7.2% | 3.3% | -6.0% | · | 9.7% | -0.90% | -12.2% | · | 1.4% | 2.2% | |
| Net Margin | 2.3% | · | 5.7% | 5.5% | -1.8% | · | 7.7% | 4.7% | -5.1% | · | 9.2% | -1.0% | -11.4% | · | -0.12% | 1.7% | |
| Pretax Margin | 3.2% | · | 6.8% | 5.9% | 0.06% | · | 9.2% | 5.8% | -4.0% | · | 10.4% | 0.07% | -10.2% | · | 0.93% | 2.3% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 5.6% | · | 9.2% | 4.3% | -0.11% | · | 10.2% | 7.6% | -1.5% | · | 13.5% | 3.0% | -7.7% | · | 4.6% | 5.2% | |
| ROA | · | · | 1.4% | 1.2% | -0.38% | · | 1.8% | 1.0% | -1.1% | · | 2.1% | -0.23% | -2.3% | · | -0.03% | 0.37% | |
| ROE | · | · | 3.9% | 3.4% | -1.1% | · | 5.0% | 2.9% | -3.1% | · | 7.1% | -0.81% | -8.3% | · | -0.10% | 1.5% | |
| ROIC | · | · | 3.2% | 0.34% | 67.1% | · | 3.3% | 1.3% | -3.6% | · | 5.3% | 8.9% | -8.0% | · | -0.08% | 0.79% |
Thanh khoản & Khả năng thanh toán
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | · | · | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | · | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | · | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.3 | |
| Quick Ratio | · | · | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | · | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | · | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | 0.8 | 0.7 | |
| Debt / Equity | · | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.7 | 0.8 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | -20.8 | · | 35.4 | -3.2 | -51.9 | · | 8.2 | 14.3 |
Hiệu quả
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | |
| Inventory Turnover | · | · | 4.3 | 5.7 | 6.2 | · | 5.7 | 4.9 | 4.3 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.8 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | · | · | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | · | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | · | 1.7 | 1.7 |
Trên mỗi Cổ phiếu
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | · | · | $4.24 | $4.02 | $3.81 | · | $4.31 | $4.44 | $4.23 | · | $3.63 | $3.16 | $2.96 | · | · | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $3.07 | · | $2.79 | $2.55 | $2.38 | · | $2.44 | $2.22 | $2.15 | · | $2.31 | $2.23 | $1.93 | · | $2.25 | $2.07 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $0.52 | · | · | · | $0.87 | · | · | · | $0.69 | · | · | · | $0.57 | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | · | · | $2.58 | $2.70 | $2.26 | · | $2.73 | $2.95 | $2.77 | · | $1.67 | $1.31 | $1.23 | · | · | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.66 | · | · | · | · | · | $0.40 | $0.42 | $0.30 | · | $0.21 | $0.00 | $0.05 | · | $0.05 | $-0.05 |
Định giá (TTM)
| Chỉ Số | Xu hướng | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.94B | · | · | · | · | · | $3.08B | $3.01B | $2.93B | · | $2.85B | $2.76B | $2.72B | · | $2.65B | $2.54B | |
| Net Income TTM | $226M | · | · | · | · | · | $130M | $136M | $94M | · | $70M | $-832.0K | $17M | · | $14M | $-14M | |
| P/E | 108.5 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/S | 6.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | 0.92% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Kỳ gần nhất ở bên trái · giá trị null được hiển thị dưới dạng ·
Báo cáo tài chính Báo cáo kết quả hoạt động kinh doanh, Bảng cân đối kế toán, Báo cáo lưu chuyển tiền tệ — hàng năm, 5 năm gần nhất
| Chỉ Số | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doanh thu | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B |
| Biên lợi nhuận gộp % | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% |
| Biên lợi nhuận hoạt động % | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% |
| Thu nhập ròng | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M |
| EPS pha loãng | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 |
| Chỉ Số | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nợ / Vốn chủ sở hữu | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| Tỷ số thanh toán hiện hành | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| Tỷ lệ thanh toán nhanh | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| Chỉ Số | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dòng tiền tự do | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M |
Người nội bộ công ty 32 người nội bộ · 10 giám đốc điều hành · 15 giám đốc
| Người nội bộ | Vai trò | Hoạt động cuối cùng | Cổ phiếu sở hữu | Mua 12 tháng | Bán 12 tháng | Ròng 12 tháng |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles H Giancarlo | CEO | Ngày 10 tháng 8 năm 2026 S | 1609597 | 0 | 24 | $-69022191 |
| Tarek Robbiati | Chief Financial Officer | Ngày 20 tháng 6 năm 2026 F | 334336 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kevan P. Krysler | Chief Financial Officer | Ngày 17 tháng 4 năm 2024 S | 507824 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy Riitters | Chief Financial Officer | Ngày 07 tháng 10 năm 2019 F | 371892 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David Hatfield | President | Ngày 07 tháng 10 năm 2019 F | 679916 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Paul S Mountford | Chief Operating Officer | Ngày 22 tháng 12 năm 2020 S | 371083 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ajay Singh | Chief Product Officer | Ngày 08 tháng 7 năm 2026 S | 340939 | 0 | 1 | $-764560 |
| Mona Chu | Chief Accounting Officer | Ngày 20 tháng 6 năm 2026 F | 136636 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Patrick Stephen Finn | Chief Revenue Officer | Ngày 04 tháng 11 năm 2025 A | 93951 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Dan Fitzsimons | Chief Revenue Officer | Ngày 12 tháng 5 năm 2025 S | 89351 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Susan J.S. Taylor | Giám đốc | Ngày 09 tháng 7 năm 2026 S | 94608 | 0 | 1 | $-698305 |
| Andrew William Fraser Brown | Giám đốc | Ngày 25 tháng 6 năm 2026 S | 27683 | 0 | 1 | $-343619 |
| Mallun Yen | Giám đốc | Ngày 22 tháng 6 năm 2026 S | 43281 | 0 | 1 | $-364122 |
| Gregory Tomb | Giám đốc | Ngày 10 tháng 6 năm 2026 A | 34655 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Roxanne Taylor | Giám đốc | Ngày 10 tháng 6 năm 2026 A | 19858 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Scott Dietzen | Giám đốc | Ngày 10 tháng 6 năm 2026 A | 8250 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey Rothschild | Giám đốc | Ngày 10 tháng 6 năm 2026 A | 110988 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Francis Murphy | Giám đốc | Ngày 10 tháng 6 năm 2026 A | 19183 | 0 | 1 | $-278178 |
| Pure Storage, Inc. | Giám đốc | Ngày 05 tháng 4 năm 2024 S | 28896 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anita M Sands | Giám đốc | Ngày 10 tháng 9 năm 2021 M | 26819 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mark Garrett | Giám đốc | Ngày 15 tháng 6 năm 2021 A | 66356 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Frank Slootman | Giám đốc | Ngày 20 tháng 6 năm 2019 A | 39537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Aneel Bhusri | Giám đốc | Ngày 19 tháng 3 năm 2018 A | 986151 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michelangelo Volpi | Giám đốc | Ngày 22 tháng 6 năm 2017 S | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Colgrove | · | Ngày 14 tháng 8 năm 2026 S | 0 | 0 | 78 | $-107884556 |
| Michael L Speiser | · | Ngày 20 tháng 6 năm 2019 A | 45537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| SUTTER HILL VENTURES | · | Ngày 02 tháng 3 năm 2018 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stefan A Dyckerhoff | · | Ngày 11 tháng 1 năm 2018 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James N White | · | Ngày 11 tháng 1 năm 2018 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Samuel J Pullara III | · | Ngày 30 tháng 11 năm 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey W Bird | · | Ngày 30 tháng 11 năm 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Tench Coxe | · | Ngày 30 tháng 11 năm 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
Người nội bộ từ hồ sơ SEC Mẫu 3/4/5; ròng = chỉ giao dịch mua/bán trên thị trường mở
Quyền sở hữu ETF Được nắm giữ bởi 55 quỹ ETF
Tỷ trọng chỉ phản ánh các khoản nắm giữ cổ phiếu trực tiếp (N-PORT); các quỹ đòn bẩy hoặc dựa trên công cụ phái sinh có thể nắm giữ thêm các khoản tiếp xúc hoán đổi không được hiển thị.
| Quỹ | Tỷ trọng | Đơn vị | Tính đến | Nguồn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XMHQ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 3,85% | 2315362 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IVOG · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 1,30% | 311354 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| RFG · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1,15% | 42413 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| QVMM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 1,09% | 50071 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IETC · iShares U.S. ETF Trust | 0,87% | 64195 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IWP · iShares Trust | 0,73% | 1519614 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,68% | 4180061 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IVOO · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0,68% | 509693 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IMCG · iShares Trust | 0,40% | 175088 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,30% | 7237266 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,28% | 3621079 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IGPT · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,27% | 34721 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| SIZE · iShares Trust | 0,23% | 10826 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| TECB · iShares Trust | 0,22% | 12040 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| RWK · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,22% | 31918 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IWR · iShares Trust | 0,21% | 1273785 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IMCB · iShares Trust | 0,20% | 36807 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| GARP · iShares Trust | 0,19% | 61606 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| EUSA · iShares, Inc. | 0,16% | 34217 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IYW · iShares Trust | 0,14% | 383455 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VGT · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,14% | 3039652 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IGM · iShares Trust | 0,13% | 148610 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| USXF · iShares Trust | 0,12% | 18469 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| ILCG · iShares Trust | 0,09% | 30709 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| EGUS · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 251 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IUSG · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 278662 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,08% | 6910 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IWF · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 1011103 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,06% | 426318 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| USCL · iShares Trust | 0,05% | 16712 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND | 0,05% | 3306 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| PBUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,04% | 55552 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| ILCB · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 6158 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| CRBN · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 5376 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IWB · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 216970 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IYY · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 13426 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,04% | 51405 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,04% | 70516 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IWV · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 87618 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| ITOT · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 411579 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IWS · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 63826 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| TOK · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 848 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| URTH · iShares, Inc. | 0,03% | 28295 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,03% | 10022750 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,03% | 26288 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0,03% | 14830 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| ACWI · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 102455 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… | 0,02% | 263505 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| PRF · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,02% | 19405 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IWD · iShares Trust | 0,01% | 95147 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,01% | 25856 SH | Ngày 19 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IJH · iShares Trust | · | 11058572 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| IJK · iShares Trust | · | 1832725 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| XJH · iShares Trust | · | 42846 SH | Ngày 20 tháng 8 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
| SMLF · iShares Trust | · | 214443 SH | Ngày 03 tháng 9 năm 2026 | Hàng ngày |
P Sự đồng thuận của nhà phân tích Ý kiến phân tích lạc quan và bi quan, mục tiêu giá 12 tháng, tiềm năng tăng giá
Mục tiêu giá 12 tháng
19 nhà phân tích · 2026-09-02Mục tiêu trung bình $130.53 +31,2%
So sánh các công ty cùng ngành (ngành phụ GICS) Các chỉ số chính so với các công ty cùng ngành
Cơ sở năm tài chính, giá tính theo giá đóng cửa cuối năm tài chính của mỗi công ty.
| Mã CK | Vốn Hóa | P/E | Doanh thu YoY | Biên Lợi Nhuận Ròng | ROE | Biên lợi nhuận gộp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | · | · | 15.6% | 5.1% | 13.6% | 70.4% |
| DELL | $74.61B | 13.2 | 18.8% | 5.2% | -300.4% | 20.0% |
| SNDK | $254.77B | 23.7 | 175.3% | 56.5% | 88.1% | 71.5% |
| WDC | $194.58B | 22.2 | 35.7% | 73.0% | 118.0% | 48.9% |
| HPE | $32.19B | -610.5 | 13.8% | 0.17% | 0.23% | · |
| NTAP | $21.31B | 17.1 | 5.6% | 20.5% | 109.2% | 78.5% |
| HPQ | $25.48B | 10.4 | 3.2% | 4.6% | -311.8% | 20.6% |
| SMCI | $29.12B | 29.2 | 46.6% | 4.8% | 17.9% | 11.1% |
| IONQ | $16.27B | -24.7 | 201.8% | -392.6% | -24.4% | · |
| GPGI | · | -15.7 | -85.8% | -227.3% | -198.9% | 48.0% |
| INFQ | · | · | · | · | 172.0% | · |
Tin mới nhất Các tiêu đề gần đây đề cập đến công ty này
Các chỉ số của tôi Danh sách theo dõi cá nhân của bạn — các hàng đã chọn từ Báo cáo tài chính đầy đủ
Chọn các chỉ số quan trọng với bạn — nhấp vào dấu + bên cạnh bất kỳ hàng nào trong Phần Cơ bản Đầy đủ ở trên.
Lựa chọn của bạn đã được lưu và sẽ đi theo bạn trên tất cả các mã cổ phiếu.