Keystone Financial Services
Portfolio value QoQ: +14.0% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 16.64% Est. buys $66,163,110 · sells $60,682,570
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 76.6% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 131 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $68,828,388 | 17.72% | 91,907 | $32,502,583 | Up ×3 | ||
| IUSB | $29,545,694 | 7.61% | 640,210 | $6,792,050 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVW | $26,913,523 | 6.93% | 195,692 | $4,101,698 | Down ×1 | ||
| DYNF | $25,944,630 | 6.68% | 381,483 | $3,891,710 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVE | $22,848,859 | 5.88% | 100,629 | $-3,094,316 | Down ×1 | ||
| IEMG | $15,598,081 | 4.02% | 188,291 | $-3,759,094 | Down ×1 | ||
| EFG | $13,546,453 | 3.49% | 108,877 | $1,743,372 | Up ×2 | ||
| BAI | $13,075,959 | 3.37% | 248,027 | $2,872,084 | Down ×1 | ||
| MTUM | $11,046,352 | 2.84% | 32,221 | $620,317 | Down ×1 | ||
| BLCR | $10,178,337 | 2.62% | 202,072 | $2,724,920 | Up ×1 | ||
| IDEF | $9,054,043 | 2.33% | 284,897 | $1,356,728 | Up ×1 | ||
| EFV | $8,847,719 | 2.28% | 115,581 | $-9,560,592 | Down ×3 | ||
| CORO | $8,779,571 | 2.26% | 239,879 | Up ×1 | |||
| THRO | $7,709,477 | 1.98% | 178,833 | $-2,375,002 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOVT | $7,201,201 | 1.85% | 316,119 | $455,008 | Up ×3 | ||
| TLH | $7,056,986 | 1.82% | 70,324 | $-1,992,185 | Down ×1 | ||
| MBB | $6,911,835 | 1.78% | 73,126 | $341,099 | Up ×3 | ||
| IALT | $5,326,905 | 1.37% | 189,907 | Up ×1 | |||
| GGOV | $4,132,731 | 1.06% | 82,178 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOOG | $3,476,335 | 0.89% | 9,839 | $371,737 | Down ×3 | ||
| BRK-B | $3,296,214 | 0.85% | 6,587 | $187,984 | Up ×2 | ||
| JPM | $2,922,591 | 0.75% | 8,929 | $319,547 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMAT | $2,861,262 | 0.74% | 3,957 | $1,258,785 | Down ×3 | ||
| AVGO | $2,422,511 | 0.62% | 6,413 | $876,601 | Up ×3 | ||
| BKNG | $2,280,248 | 0.59% | 12,793 | $252,906 | Up ×2 | ||
| IAU | $2,182,551 | 0.56% | 28,905 | $-80,704 | Up ×1 | ||
| PM | $2,078,242 | 0.54% | 11,488 | $-71,929 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $2,037,885 | 0.52% | 3,618 | $12,668 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHW | $2,035,913 | 0.52% | 22,065 | $-1,272 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $1,974,917 | 0.51% | 8,286 | $369,545 | Up ×3 | ||
| MSFT | $1,939,095 | 0.50% | 5,198 | $120,738 | Up ×3 | ||
| QUAL | $1,627,925 | 0.42% | 7,419 | $-9,597,073 | Down ×3 | ||
| BK | $1,512,902 | 0.39% | 10,462 | $274,596 | Up ×1 | ||
| WFC | $1,497,158 | 0.39% | 18,117 | $85,432 | Up ×1 | ||
| ADI | $1,478,863 | 0.38% | 3,724 | $298,454 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $1,474,082 | 0.38% | 5,094 | $210,136 | Up ×3 | ||
| MUB | $1,412,835 | 0.36% | 13,128 | $115,045 | Up ×1 | ||
| ESGU | $1,355,317 | 0.35% | 8,281 | $248,453 | Up ×1 | ||
| BDX | $1,347,147 | 0.35% | 8,902 | $293,865 | Up ×3 | ||
| LCTU | $1,331,297 | 0.34% | 16,608 | $233,648 | Up ×1 | ||
| GD | $1,228,186 | 0.32% | 3,467 | $63,024 | Up ×2 | ||
| COP | $1,172,070 | 0.30% | 11,274 | $-279,895 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCK | $1,163,702 | 0.30% | 1,540 | $-201,899 | Down ×1 | ||
| V | $1,143,957 | 0.29% | 3,334 | $206,651 | Up ×2 | ||
| NVS | $1,121,356 | 0.29% | 7,155 | $43,070 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,086,365 | 0.28% | 3,040 | $207,326 | Down ×1 | ||
| XOM | $1,000,309 | 0.26% | 7,316 | $-215,503 | Up ×3 | ||
| UL | $977,183 | 0.25% | 16,254 | $68,626 | Up ×2 | ||
| MDT | $934,767 | 0.24% | 11,949 | $86,121 | Up ×3 | ||
| CMCSA | $919,889 | 0.24% | 37,470 | $-134,324 | Up ×3 | ||
| DSI | $904,889 | 0.23% | 6,355 | $183,809 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFAC | $875,903 | 0.23% | 19,745 | $99,856 | Down ×3 | ||
| BINC | $829,120 | 0.21% | 15,842 | $-1,936,310 | Down ×2 | ||
| ELV | $809,141 | 0.21% | 2,092 | $214,522 | Up ×2 | ||
| QQQ | $792,821 | 0.20% | 1,077 | $171,419 | |||
| XLK | $751,240 | 0.19% | 3,943 | $227,202 | |||
| SPY | $717,388 | 0.18% | 961 | $-89,581 | Down ×1 | ||
| USXF | $706,792 | 0.18% | 10,177 | $169,365 | Up ×2 | ||
| OMC | $698,703 | 0.18% | 9,594 | $-6,066 | Up ×3 | ||
| ICE | $681,013 | 0.18% | 5,532 | Up ×1 | |||
| VTI | $678,452 | 0.17% | 1,833 | $-46,083 | Down ×1 | ||
| RTX | $670,874 | 0.17% | 3,536 | $-23,516 | Down ×1 | ||
| VB | $645,039 | 0.17% | 2,128 | $31,099 | Down ×1 | ||
| FERG | $639,944 | 0.16% | 2,696 | $23,804 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMRZ | $587,420 | 0.15% | 11,021 | $-18,492 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSM | $581,829 | 0.15% | 1,218 | $150,500 | Down ×1 | ||
| SUSC | $555,101 | 0.14% | 23,977 | $-82,689 | Down ×2 | ||
| AON | $526,724 | 0.14% | 1,588 | $57,725 | Up ×1 | ||
| DFAX | $523,205 | 0.13% | 14,202 | $40,760 | |||
| TLT | $516,691 | 0.13% | 5,979 | $32,802 | Up ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $508,420 | 0.13% | 3,469 | $10,146 | Up ×1 | ||
| IYW | $484,206 | 0.12% | 1,920 | $131,402 | Down ×3 | ||
| ESGE | $469,076 | 0.12% | 8,577 | $11,557 | Down ×1 | ||
| SYSB | $465,139 | 0.12% | 5,243 | $-14,749 | Down ×1 | ||
| EAGG | $452,623 | 0.12% | 9,547 | ||||
| OEF | $451,682 | 0.12% | 1,234 | $37,937 | Down ×2 | ||
| GLW | $443,851 | 0.11% | 1,738 | $163,528 | Down ×3 | ||
| IAGG | $426,121 | 0.11% | 8,421 | $-5,150,074 | Down ×1 | ||
| EVUS | $418,933 | 0.11% | 11,932 | $79,958 | Up ×2 | ||
| SNDK | $400,177 | 0.10% | 176 | Up ×1 | |||
| TMO | $375,393 | 0.10% | 749 | Up ×1 | |||
| MTZ | $373,206 | 0.10% | 897 | $41,170 | Down ×1 | ||
| ACN | $369,462 | 0.10% | 2,969 | $-87,795 | Up ×1 | ||
| WDC | $365,099 | 0.09% | 572 | $162,608 | Down ×1 | ||
| EMXC | $361,011 | 0.09% | 3,529 | $82,895 | Down ×3 | ||
| DMXF | $359,973 | 0.09% | 4,255 | $69,716 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTO | $358,083 | 0.09% | 12,516 | $-32,112 | Up ×1 | ||
| NTRS | $357,589 | 0.09% | 2,057 | $48,023 | Down ×3 | ||
| ENB | $350,522 | 0.09% | 6,466 | $1,048 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $341,885 | 0.09% | 1,939 | $32,328 | Down ×3 | ||
| QCOM | $341,365 | 0.09% | 1,847 | $71,788 | Down ×1 | ||
| ANET | $341,065 | 0.09% | 2,008 | $72,462 | Down ×3 | ||
| PEP | $335,932 | 0.09% | 2,481 | $-41,584 | Up ×3 | ||
| ALLE | $335,069 | 0.09% | 2,385 | $-12,174 | Down ×1 | ||
| HWM | $325,971 | 0.08% | 1,212 | $60,384 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMG | $323,848 | 0.08% | 957 | $57,939 | Down ×1 | ||
| STIP | $318,432 | 0.08% | 3,117 | ||||
| EBAY | $314,921 | 0.08% | 2,818 | $58,418 | |||
| VOO | $296,729 | 0.08% | 432 | $-262,602 | Down ×1 | ||
| IQV | $292,149 | 0.08% | 1,512 | $38,897 | Up ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $68,828,388 | 17.72% | up ×3 |
| GOVT | $7,201,201 | 1.85% | up ×3 |
| MBB | $6,911,835 | 1.78% | up ×3 |
| AVGO | $2,422,511 | 0.62% | up ×3 |
| AMZN | $1,974,917 | 0.51% | up ×3 |
| MSFT | $1,939,095 | 0.50% | up ×3 |
| AAPL | $1,474,082 | 0.38% | up ×3 |
| BDX | $1,347,147 | 0.35% | up ×3 |
| XOM | $1,000,309 | 0.26% | up ×3 |
| MDT | $934,767 | 0.24% | up ×3 |
| CMCSA | $919,889 | 0.24% | up ×3 |
| OMC | $698,703 | 0.18% | up ×3 |
| PEP | $335,932 | 0.09% | up ×3 |
| FANG | $271,931 | 0.07% | up ×3 |
| YUMC | $254,702 | 0.07% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| CORO | $8,779,571 | 239,879 | 2.26% |
| IALT | $5,326,905 | 189,907 | 1.37% |
| GGOV | $4,132,731 | 82,178 | 1.06% |
| ICE | $681,013 | 5,532 | 0.18% |
| EAGG | $452,623 | 9,547 | 0.12% |
| SNDK | $400,177 | 176 | 0.10% |
| TMO | $375,393 | 749 | 0.10% |
| STIP | $318,432 | 3,117 | 0.08% |
| EXPD | $289,341 | 1,775 | 0.07% |
| ARW | $263,348 | 1,234 | 0.07% |
| LFUS | $257,717 | 566 | 0.07% |
| WPC | $248,606 | 3,477 | 0.06% |
| NVT | $228,464 | 1,347 | 0.06% |
| EPR | $220,234 | 3,796 | 0.06% |
| CHRW | $219,605 | 1,166 | 0.06% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | Bought more | +36K | +$32.5M |
| EFV | Trimmed | -132K | -$9.6M |
| IUSB | Bought more | +148K | +$6.8M |
| IVW | Trimmed | -6K | +$4.1M |
| DYNF | Bought more | +2K | +$3.9M |
| IEMG | Trimmed | -89K | -$3.8M |
| IVE | Trimmed | -22K | -$3.1M |
| BAI | Trimmed | -62K | +$2.9M |
| BLCR | Bought more | +21K | +$2.7M |
| THRO | Trimmed | -100K | -$2.4M |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITA | March 31, 2026 | 16,189 | $3,475,616 | -5.0% |
| EMB | March 31, 2026 | 14,920 | $1,436,449 | |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,393 | $971,775 | -8.7% |
| SNY | June 30, 2026 | 15,866 | $764,446 | -6.4% |
| BAC | March 31, 2026 | 12,456 | $685,060 | 10.3% |
| STIP | March 31, 2026 | 4,277 | $437,922 | |
| DMXF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,647 | $427,704 | 13.9% |
| COR | June 30, 2026 | 1,082 | $339,899 | 9.2% |
| PINC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,568 | $293,791 | No longer tracked |
| INTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,320 | $279,136 | 223.4% |
| APP | March 31, 2026 | 395 | $266,038 | -32.6% |
| DCOR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,617 | $260,207 | |
| STWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,174 | $255,180 | -27.5% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,974 | $254,508 | -34.0% |
| ESGD | June 30, 2026 | 2,620 | $250,552 | |
| ICVT | June 30, 2026 | 2,383 | $242,566 | |
| ZBRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 814 | $241,888 | 54.8% |
| NFG | March 31, 2026 | 3,012 | $241,140 | -18.7% |
| WMB | March 31, 2026 | 3,869 | $232,584 | -3.1% |
| HSY | June 30, 2026 | 1,115 | $231,797 | -8.7% |
| RCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 714 | $231,150 | -0.4% |
| EAGG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,810 | $231,025 | |
| HHH | March 31, 2026 | 2,874 | $229,259 | 12.3% |
| EVR | March 31, 2026 | 652 | $221,843 | -12.3% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 907 | $219,901 | 6.7% |
| CEG | March 31, 2026 | 616 | $217,717 | -7.8% |
| CVS | March 31, 2026 | 2,733 | $216,859 | 20.4% |
| AYI | March 31, 2026 | 601 | $216,384 | 10.2% |
| SNDA | June 30, 2026 | 6,648 | $214,398 | -7.6% |
| EPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,670 | $212,870 | 13.1% |
| EME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 327 | $212,399 | 28.6% |
| BABA | March 31, 2026 | 1,445 | $211,808 | -15.6% |
| GM | March 31, 2026 | 2,565 | $208,572 | 5.1% |
| CRUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,664 | $208,483 | 2.3% |
| DIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,820 | $208,391 | -10.2% |
| SF | March 31, 2026 | 1,662 | $208,116 | -4.9% |
| BR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 863 | $205,541 | -29.7% |
| GWRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,017 | $204,347 | 1.7% |
| CI | March 31, 2026 | 741 | $203,945 | 1.4% |
| LCTD | March 31, 2026 | 3,725 | $203,608 | |
| IBIT | June 30, 2026 | 5,284 | $203,011 | |
| SOFI | June 30, 2026 | 10,176 | $161,595 | -12.0% |
| HBI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,338 | $94,488 | No longer tracked |