P Classe A Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock
NYSE · Visualizza su SEC EDGAR ↗ chiudi Set 4, 2026 10-K/10-Q Giu 5, 2026P Snapshot del titolo Prezzo, capitalizzazione di mercato, P/E, EPS, ROE, debito/capitale proprio, intervallo 52 settimane
P Grafico del prezzo delle azioni OHLCV giornaliero con indicatori tecnici — panoramica, zoom e personalizza la tua visualizzazione
La granularità delle barre si adatta al periodo selezionato — passa il mouse sul grafico per vedere apertura/massimo/minimo/chiusura di una barra.
Informazioni su Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock Panoramica della società da Wikipedia
Everpure, Inc. (formerly known as Pure Storage) is an American publicly traded technology company headquartered in Santa Clara, California, United States. While the company originally focused on developing all-flash data storage hardware and software products, it has since expanded to provide a broader range of data management-related services. This evolution was formalized in February 2026, when the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its shift toward integrated data management solutions.
Corporate history
Pure Storage was founded in 2009 under the code name Os76 Inc. by John Colgrove and John Hayes. Initially, the company operated within the offices of Sutter Hill Ventures, a venture capital firm. Early development was supported by $5 million in early investments, followed by a $20 million Series B funding round.
During its stealth mode phase from 2009 to 2011, the company focused on developing software for storage controllers designed to run on generic flash storage hardware. The company emerged from stealth mode as Pure Storage in August 2011. Simultaneously, the company announced it had raised $30 million in a third round of venture capital funding. To expand into European markets, the company raised $40 million in August 2012. Following this, the company's growth increased by approximately 50% between 2012 and 2014.
Investment continued with an undisclosed amount from the venture capital arm of the American Central Intelligence Agency (CIA), In-Q-Tel, in May 2013, followed by a $150 million round in August. By this time, the company had raised a total of $245 million in venture capital investments. The following year, in 2014, Pure Storage raised $225 million in a series F funding round,valuing the company at $3 billion.
The company reported $6 million in revenues in fiscal 2013, $43 million in fiscal 2014, and $174 million in fiscal 2015. This growth continued as the company matured; by fiscal year 2018, it surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue. By fiscal year 2023, the company's subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) alone surpassed $1.1 billion. Everpure sold 100 devices in its first year of commercial production in 2012 and reached 1,000 devices by 2014. While the company had 750 employees in late 2014, it has since expanded to a global workforce of several thousand. In total, the company raised more than $470 million in venture capital before its initial public offering. By 2026, the company's hardware longevity was reflected in the fact that over 97% of all arrays ever sold remained in active use due to the Evergreen upgradeable architecture.
Between 2013 and 2016, the company was involved in a legal dispute with EMC regarding intellectual property and patent infringement. The litigation included allegations of trade secret theft involving former EMC employees and a countersuit alleging the illegal reverse engineering of an appliance. Following a series of court rulings and a reversed jury award, the two companies reached a definitive settlement in 2016 for $30 million, resolving all outstanding claims.
Everpure filed notification of its intent to go public with the Securities and Exchange Commission in August 2015. That October, 25 million shares were sold for a total of $425 million. The company hosted its first annual user conference in 2016. The following year, the board of directors appointed Charles Giancarlo as CEO, replacing Scott Dietzen. In 2017 (2018 fiscal year), Pure Storage was profitable for the first time and surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue.
Following its first year of profitability in 2017, the company began offering a subscription-led business model. This began with the 2018 launch of its Storage-as-a-Service offering, Evergreen//One. To bolster its cloud-native capabilities, the company acquired Portworx in 2020 for $370 million. By 2021, the company introduced Fusion to its Purity operating system to automate storage optimization across its platform. This period of expansion culminated in a significant financial shift; by fiscal year 2023, the company’s subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) surpassed $1.1 billion.
In November 2024, Everpure was one of the investors in the AI-oriented cloud provider CoreWeave's secondary share sale.
In February 2026, the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its evolution from a data storage provider into a broader range of data management related services. Simultaneously, the company reported its first quarter with over a $1 billion in revenue for the fourth quarter of fiscal year 2026.
Acquisitions
Everpure made its first acquisition in August 2018 with the $25 million purchase of a data deduplication software company called StorReduce, a data deduplication software company. In April 2019, the company acquired Compuverde, a software-based file storage company, for an undisclosed amount.
This was followed by the $370 million acquisition of Portworx in September 2020, a provider of Kubernetes-based cloud-native storage and data management platforms. In February 2026, Everpure acquired 1Touch, an innovator in data intelligence and orchestration that provides a comprehensive, unified view of an enterprise's information.
Solutions and Services
Everpure develops all-flash storage arrays as an alternative to traditional hard disk drives (HDD) and hybrid disk/flash systems. Its all flash-systems7 are designed for environmental efficiency, consuming 80% less power than HDDs. The company’s Purity platform serves as the unified operating environment for its various families, including FlashArray, which was released in 2011, and the FlashBlade family, which launched in 2016 and is optimized for AI and database workloads.
The company expanded its offering to include a service-led model with the 2015 launch of the Evergreen family of subscription services. These services, including Evergreen//One, are designed to reduce operational burdens and lower the total cost of ownership; notably, over 97% of arrays ever sold by the company remain in use due to this upgradeable architecture. In 2021, the operating system was expanded with Fusion, a set of features that optimizes storage automatically across storage arrays. In June 2025, the company introduced the Enterprise Data Cloud (EDC), an architecture designed to centrally manage virtualized data with unified control across on-premises, public, and hybrid cloud environments. This architecture enables autonomous data management and governance, supporting the company's 2026 rebranding and strategic focus on broader data management services.
The company's hardware and software products work with applications including those pertaining to artificial intelligence, cloud-native environments, and database management. Everpure has been positioned as a Leader in the Gartner Magic Quadrant for 12 consecutive years.
In 2026, Everpure added a new capability, Everpure ActiveCluster for file, which provides companies with access to shared files online even if systems or sites go down.
Data breach
In 2024, the company was impacted by a third-party data breach and extortion attempt involving the Snowflake data platform. While the breach involved the theft of certain customer and internal system information, an investigation confirmed that no customer Personally Identifiable Information (PII) was compromised.
Fonte: Wikipedia (Inglese), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Vedi su Wikipedia ↗
Performance decennale Andamento di ricavi, utile netto, margini e EPS
Valutazione Rapporti P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA — il titolo è costoso o economico?
| Metrica | Tendenza 5 anni | P | media 5 anni | Mediana dei peer | Verdetto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E (TTM) | 150.8 | · | · | · |
La mediana dei peer viene calcolata su base standardizzata per metrica e potrebbe non corrispondere sempre alla base TTM/MRQ mostrata per questo titolo.
Redditività Margini lordi, operativi e netti; ROE, ROA, ROIC
| Metrica | Tendenza 5 anni | P | media 5 anni | Mediana dei peer | Verdetto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margine lordo (TTM) | 70.2%media 5 anni ≈69.6% | ≈69.6% | · | · | |
| Margine Operativo (TTM) | 4.2%media 5 anni ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| Margine EBITDA (TTM) | 7.9%media 5 anni ≈4.8% | ≈4.8% | · | · | |
| Margine ante imposte (TTM) | 6.5%media 5 anni ≈2.3% | ≈2.3% | · | · | |
| Margine di Profitto Netto (TTM) | 5.7%media 5 anni ≈1.4% | ≈1.4% | · | · | |
| ROA | 4.4%media 5 anni ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| ROE | 13.6%media 5 anni ≈3.1% | ≈3.1% | · | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7%media 5 anni ≈2.2% | ≈2.2% | · | · |
Salute finanziaria Debito, liquidità, solvibilità — solidità del bilancio
| Metrica | Tendenza 5 anni | P | media 5 anni | Mediana dei peer | Verdetto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debt / Equity (Debito / Patrimonio Netto) | 0.0media 5 anni ≈0.4 | ≈0.4 | · | · | |
| Current Ratio (Rapporto corrente) | 1.6media 5 anni ≈1.8 | ≈1.8 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.9media 5 anni ≈0.9 | ≈0.9 | · | · |
Crescita Crescita di ricavi, EPS e utile netto: YoY, CAGR 3Y, CAGR 5Y
| Metrica | Tendenza 5 anni | P | media 5 anni | Mediana dei peer | Verdetto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY (Ricavi YoY) | 15.6%media 5 anni ≈17.2% | ≈17.2% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y (CAGR Ricavi 3Y) | 10.0%media 5 anni ≈14.0% | ≈14.0% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y (CAGR Ricavi 5Y) | 16.8% | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4%media 5 anni ≈41.1% | ≈41.1% | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY (Utile Netto YoY) | 76.3%media 5 anni ≈44.8% | ≈44.8% | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y (CAGR EPS 3 anni) | 33.7% | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y (CAGR Utile Netto 3 anni) | 37.1% | · | · | · |
Efficienza del Capitale Rotazione delle attività, rotazione delle scorte, rotazione dei crediti
| Metrica | Tendenza 5 anni | P | media 5 anni | Mediana dei peer | Verdetto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover (Rotazione delle attività) | 0.8media 5 anni ≈0.8 | ≈0.8 | · | · | |
| Inventory Turnover (Rotazione delle scorte) | 18.3media 5 anni ≈18.8 | ≈18.8 | · | · | |
| Receivables Turnover (Rotazione dei crediti) | 4.5media 5 anni ≈4.6 | ≈4.6 | · | · | |
| Revenue / Employee (Ricavi / Dipendente) | ≈$572.3K | · | · | · |
valore · ≈ media 5 anni · mediana del settore · giudizio rispetto alla mediana
Cronologia utili EPS effettivo vs stima, surprise %, tasso di superamento, data prossimi utili
| Periodo | Rapporto | EPS Actual | EPS Stimato | Sorpresa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Giugno 2027 | Ago 26, 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% |
| 31 Marzo 2027 | Mag 27, 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% |
| 30 Settembre 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% | |
| 30 Giugno 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% | |
| 31 Marzo 2026 | $0.69 | $0.66 | 4.7% | |
| 31 Dicembre 2025 | $0.58 | $0.59 | -2.5% | |
| 30 Settembre 2025 | $0.43 | $0.39 | 9.0% | |
| 30 Giugno 2025 | $0.29 | $0.25 | 14.9% |
Fondamentali Completi Tutte le metriche per anno — conto economico, stato patrimoniale, rendiconto finanziario
Conto Economico
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | $174M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $1.08B | $955M | $809M | $856M | $708M | $535M | $510M | $458M | $354M | $252M | $168M | $78M | |
| Gross Profit | $2.58B | $2.21B | $2.02B | $1.90B | $1.47B | $1.15B | $1.13B | $902M | $671M | $487M | $272M | $97M | |
| R&D Expense | $963M | $804M | $737M | $693M | $582M | $480M | $434M | $350M | $279M | $246M | $167M | $93M | |
| SG&A Expense | $318M | $286M | $252M | $238M | $190M | $182M | $163M | $138M | $95M | $85M | $75M | $32M | |
| Operating Expenses | $2.46B | $2.13B | $1.97B | $1.81B | $1.57B | $1.41B | $1.32B | $1.07B | $838M | $708M | $483M | $277M | |
| Operating Income | $115M | $85M | $54M | $84M | $-98M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-167M | $-221M | $-210M | $-180M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $7M | $5M | $37M | $31M | $28M | $22M | $19.0K | $44.0K | · | · | |
| Interest Income | $62M | $76M | $50M | $17M | · | $17M | $27M | $18M | $5M | $4M | · | · | |
| Other Non-op | $30M | $3M | $-187.0K | $4M | $2M | $2M | $669.0K | $816.0K | $64.0K | $251.0K | $-2M | $-1M | |
| Pretax Income | $224M | $148M | $91M | $92M | $-128M | $-270M | $-195M | $-177M | $-156M | $-220M | $-212M | $-182M | |
| Income Tax | $36M | $41M | $29M | $19M | $15M | $12M | $6M | $1M | $4M | $2M | $2M | $1M | |
| Net Income | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | $-183M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.57 | $0.33 | $0.20 | $0.24 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Basic) | 328,540,000 | 325,774,000 | 311,831,000 | 299,478,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 342,992,000 | 342,704,000 | 332,568,000 | 339,184,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EBITDA | $252M | $200M | $166M | $171M | $-32M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-185M | $-245M | $-210M | · |
Stato Patrimoniale
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $855M | $724M | $703M | $581M | $466M | $337M | $363M | $448M | $244M | $184M | $605M | $193M | |
| Short-term Investments | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $749M | $353M | $363M | $0 | · | |
| Receivables | $945M | $681M | $662M | $612M | $542M | $461M | $459M | $379M | $243M | $169M | $126M | $59M | |
| Inventory | $76M | $43M | $43M | $50M | $39M | $47M | $39M | $45M | $34M | $23M | $21M | $22M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $356M | $223M | $173M | $161M | $116M | $90M | $57M | $52M | $48M | $25M | $21M | $11M | |
| Other Current Assets | $26M | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.06B | $2.57B | $2.50B | $2.47B | $2.19B | $1.91B | $1.89B | $1.70B | $943M | $780M | $788M | $294M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $587M | $462M | $353M | $272M | $195M | $163M | $123M | $125M | $89M | $82M | $53M | $40M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.21B | $1.03B | $833M | $675M | $537M | $476M | $396M | $330M | $235M | $175M | $105M | $62M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $626M | $571M | $480M | $402M | $342M | $312M | $273M | $204M | $146M | $94M | $52M | $22M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $359M | $359M | $38M | $11M | $0 | · | · | · | |
| Intangibles | $7M | $19M | $33M | $49M | $63M | $77M | $58M | $20M | $5M | $7M | $7M | $8M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $177M | $166M | $56M | $39M | $39M | $37M | $25M | $13M | $4M | $31M | $23M | $14M | |
| Total Assets | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Accounts Payable | $153M | $112M | $83M | $67M | $71M | $68M | $78M | $103M | $84M | $53M | $38M | $11M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | · | · | · | · | · | $62M | $47M | $40M | $27M | $22M | $14M | $6M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.91B | $1.60B | $1.37B | $1.75B | $952M | $761M | $615M | $510M | $363M | $273M | $185M | $70M | |
| Capital Leases | $172M | $137M | $123M | $142M | $93M | $120M | $93M | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | $0 | $300.0K | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $100M | $82M | $55M | $42M | $31M | $27M | $8M | $6M | $4M | $3M | $1M | $802.0K | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.23B | $2.66B | $2.39B | $2.60B | $2.38B | $2.07B | $1.53B | $1.24B | $550M | $421M | $307M | $112M | |
| Long-term Debt | · | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Debt | $0 | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $32.0K | $30.0K | $29.0K | $28.0K | $26.0K | $24.0K | $22.0K | $20.0K | $19.0K | $4.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.18B | $-1.37B | $-1.48B | $-1.54B | $-1.71B | $-1.57B | $-1.28B | $-1.08B | $-904M | $-802M | $-555M | $-342M | |
| AOCI | $2M | $954.0K | $-4M | $-16M | $-8M | $7M | $5M | $-338.0K | $-2M | $-562.0K | $0 | · | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.45B | $1.31B | $1.27B | $941M | $754M | $750M | $830M | $738M | $574M | $537M | $563M | $-300M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Shares Outstanding | 330,353,000 | 326,102,000 | 319,523,000 | 304,076,000 | 292,633,000 | 278,363,000 | 264,008,000 | 220,979,000 | 204,364,000 | 204,364,000 | 190,509,000 | 36,465,000 |
Flusso di cassa
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $137M | $114M | $113M | $87M | $66M | $57M | $80M | $71M | $62M | $50M | $32M | $15M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $482M | $421M | $331M | $328M | $287M | $242M | $227M | $211M | $151M | $117M | $58M | $25M | |
| Deferred Tax | · | $9M | $2M | $718.0K | $2M | $3M | $-2M | $-4M | $-216.0K | $-308.0K | · | · | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $13M | $16M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $13M | $9M | $3M | $2M | $1M | $1M | $800.0K | |
| Restructuring | · | · | · | · | · | $31M | $0 | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-cash | $73M | $102M | $170M | $279M | $199M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $880M | $754M | $678M | $767M | $410M | $188M | $190M | $164M | $73M | $-14M | $-8M | $-144M | |
| CapEx | $264M | $227M | $195M | $158M | $102M | $95M | $88M | $100M | $65M | $77M | $39M | $42M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-108M | $-218M | $3M | $-221M | $-153M | $-418M | $-325M | $-511M | $-57M | $-442M | · | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | $343M | $374M | $136M | $219M | $200M | $135M | $15M | $20M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $30M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-343M | $-374M | $-136M | $-219M | $-200M | $-135M | $-15M | $-20M | · | $0 | $0 | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-645M | $-510M | $-560M | $-431M | $-128M | $200M | $49M | $552M | $47M | · | · | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $127M | $26M | $121M | $115M | $129M | $-30M | $-86M | $205M | $62M | $-415M | $412M | $62M | |
| Taxes Paid | $33M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M | $93M | $102M | · | $8M | $-91M | $-47M | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $477M | $605M | $267M | $60M | $73M | · | · | · | · | · |
Redditività
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% | 68.2% | 69.0% | 66.3% | 65.4% | 65.3% | 61.9% | · | |
| Operating Margin | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| Net Margin | 5.1% | 3.4% | 2.2% | 2.6% | -6.6% | -16.8% | -12.2% | -13.1% | -17.4% | -33.7% | -48.5% | · | |
| Pretax Margin | 6.1% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 3.3% | -5.9% | -16.0% | -11.8% | -13.0% | -17.0% | -33.4% | -48.2% | · | |
| EBITDA Margin | 6.9% | 6.3% | 5.9% | 6.2% | -1.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| ROA | 4.4% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 2.2% | -4.8% | -10.9% | -9.3% | -11.5% | -17.9% | -27.7% | -34.8% | · | |
| ROE | 13.6% | 7.9% | 5.1% | 8.2% | -19.4% | -38.0% | -25.0% | -24.8% | -34.3% | -47.0% | -162.2% | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7% | 4.4% | 2.6% | 4.4% | -7.1% | -36.3% | -23.8% | -23.1% | -38.0% | -51.6% | -37.6% | · |
Liquidità e Solvibilità
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 4.3 | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | · | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 7.2 | 17.6 | -2.7 | -8.3 | -6.9 | -7.8 | · | · | · | · |
Efficienza
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | |
| Inventory Turnover | 18.3 | 22.4 | 17.4 | 19.2 | 16.5 | 12.6 | 12.3 | 11.6 | 12.2 | 11.4 | 7.9 | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | 4.5 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 4.8 | · |
Per Azione
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $4.38 | $4.01 | $3.98 | $3.10 | · | · | · | $3.34 | $2.25 | $2.34 | $2.96 | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $10.68 | $9.24 | $8.51 | $8.12 | $7.63 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $2.57 | $2.20 | $2.04 | $2.26 | $1.43 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | $2.59 | $2.22 | $2.20 | $1.91 | · | · | · | $2.03 | $1.10 | $0.90 | $3.17 | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · |
Tassi di Crescita
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 15.6% | 11.9% | 2.8% | 26.3% | 29.5% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 10.0% | 13.3% | 18.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 16.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4% | 63.2% | -17.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 33.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | 76.3% | 74.1% | -16.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 37.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Valutazione (TTM)
| Metrica | Tendenza | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | · | |
| Net Income TTM | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | · |
Conto Economico
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.05B | $1.06B | $964M | $861M | $778M | $880M | $831M | $764M | $693M | $790M | $763M | $689M | $589M | $810M | $676M | $647M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $330M | $319M | $267M | $257M | $242M | $286M | $248M | $224M | $198M | $221M | $210M | $202M | $176M | $249M | $210M | $203M | |
| Gross Profit | $723M | $740M | $697M | $604M | $536M | $594M | $583M | $540M | $496M | $569M | $553M | $487M | $413M | $561M | $466M | $444M | |
| R&D Expense | $259M | $243M | $256M | $242M | $222M | $215M | $200M | $195M | $194M | $187M | $182M | $182M | $185M | $186M | $180M | $166M | |
| SG&A Expense | $96M | $86M | $93M | $72M | $67M | $73M | $67M | $69M | $77M | $59M | $65M | $61M | $67M | $65M | $65M | $57M | |
| Operating Expenses | $703M | $653M | $643M | $599M | $567M | $552M | $523M | $515M | $537M | $511M | $479M | $493M | $485M | $497M | $457M | $429M | |
| Operating Income | $20M | $87M | $54M | $5M | $-31M | $42M | $60M | $25M | $-42M | $57M | $74M | $-6M | $-72M | $65M | $9M | $14M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $2M | · | $2M | $2M | $1M | · | $1M | $1M | |
| Interest Income | $14M | $14M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $17M | $20M | $21M | $18M | $15M | $12M | $10M | $13M | $9M | $4M | $2M | |
| Other Non-op | $3M | $895.0K | $-2M | $29M | $2M | $3M | $90.0K | $-56.0K | $5.0K | $120.0K | $-290.0K | $-114.0K | $97.0K | $1M | $997.0K | $2M | |
| Pretax Income | $34M | $108M | $66M | $51M | $484.0K | $54M | $77M | $44M | $-28M | $71M | $79M | $458.0K | $-60M | $81M | $6M | $15M | |
| Income Tax | $10M | $7M | $11M | $3M | $14M | $12M | $13M | $9M | $7M | $5M | $9M | $8M | $7M | $7M | $7M | $4M | |
| Net Income | $24M | $100M | $55M | $47M | $-14M | $42M | $64M | $36M | $-35M | $65M | $70M | $-7M | $-67M | $74M | $-787.0K | $11M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.07 | $0.30 | $0.17 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.14 | $0.19 | $0.11 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.22 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.04 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.07 | $0.29 | $0.16 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.13 | $0.19 | $0.10 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.21 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.03 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 331,152,000 | · | 329,570,000 | 327,594,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 327,675,000 | 326,326,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 314,153,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 297,475,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 343,493,000 | · | 345,747,000 | 337,734,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 340,564,000 | 343,443,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 330,255,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 312,720,000 | |
| EBITDA | $59M | · | $89M | $37M | $-871.0K | · | $85M | $58M | $-11M | · | $103M | $21M | $-45M | · | $31M | $34M |
Stato Patrimoniale
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $838M | $855M | $853M | $888M | $739M | $724M | $895M | $965M | $901M | $703M | $529M | $409M | $378M | $581M | $796M | $653M | |
| Receivables | $887M | $945M | $621M | $530M | $411M | $681M | $578M | $417M | $423M | · | $636M | $525M | $391M | · | $436M | $402M | |
| Inventory | $78M | $76M | $82M | $47M | $38M | $43M | $42M | $44M | $41M | · | $46M | $47M | $52M | · | $60M | $52M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $437M | $356M | $308M | $305M | $271M | $223M | $204M | $185M | $174M | · | $139M | $168M | $172M | · | $179M | $133M | |
| Other Current Assets | $40M | $26M | · | · | · | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.05B | $3.06B | $2.65B | $2.52B | $2.40B | $2.57B | $2.56B | $2.55B | $2.45B | · | $2.25B | $2.04B | $1.87B | · | $2.21B | $2.02B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $614M | $587M | $566M | $544M | $504M | $462M | $431M | $397M | $368M | · | $338M | $326M | $303M | · | $249M | $220M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.25B | $1.21B | $1.18B | $1.14B | $1.07B | $1.03B | $986M | $933M | $876M | · | · | $764M | $725M | · | $638M | $592M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $641M | $626M | $609M | $594M | $566M | $571M | $554M | $537M | $508M | · | · | $439M | $422M | · | $390M | $372M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $365M | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | |
| Intangibles | $5M | $7M | $9M | $11M | $15M | $19M | $23M | $27M | $29M | · | $37M | $41M | $45M | · | $53M | $58M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $217M | $177M | $172M | $139M | $142M | $166M | $100M | $79M | $70M | · | $45M | $38M | $38M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Assets | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Accounts Payable | $173M | $153M | $128M | $112M | $84M | $112M | $102M | $68M | $56M | · | $101M | $98M | $71M | · | $103M | $64M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.89B | $1.91B | $1.61B | $1.53B | $1.49B | $1.60B | $1.44B | $1.28B | $1.23B | · | $1.24B | $1.20B | $1.11B | · | $1.62B | $1.53B | |
| Capital Leases | $186M | $172M | $182M | $176M | $130M | $137M | $146M | $129M | $121M | · | $122M | $132M | $140M | · | $147M | $151M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $108M | $100M | $97M | $92M | $84M | $82M | $69M | $62M | $61M | · | $52M | $44M | $44M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.31B | $3.23B | $2.82B | $2.71B | $2.57B | $2.66B | $2.44B | $2.33B | $2.25B | · | $2.21B | $2.15B | $2.05B | · | $2.41B | $2.29B | |
| Long-term Debt | · | · | · | · | · | · | $100M | · | · | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Total Debt | · | · | $0 | $0 | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | · | $32.0K | $31.0K | $31.0K | · | $30.0K | $30.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.16B | $-1.18B | $-1.28B | $-1.34B | $-1.38B | $-1.37B | $-1.41B | $-1.48B | $-1.51B | · | $-1.54B | $-1.61B | $-1.60B | · | $-1.61B | $-1.61B | |
| AOCI | $-2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $954.0K | $1M | $3M | $-6M | · | $-10M | $-13M | $-11M | · | $-24M | $-20M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.44B | $1.45B | $1.40B | $1.32B | $1.24B | $1.31B | $1.41B | $1.45B | $1.37B | $1.27B | $1.15B | $986M | $906M | $941M | $841M | $761M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 332,054,000 | 330,353,000 | 330,509,000 | 328,315,000 | 326,938,000 | 326,102,000 | 327,132,000 | 327,465,000 | 325,181,000 | 319,523,000 | 315,986,000 | 311,839,000 | 306,453,000 | 304,076,000 | · | · |
Flusso di cassa
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $39M | $39M | $35M | $33M | $30M | $25M | $25M | $33M | $31M | $30M | $29M | $27M | $27M | $26M | $22M | $20M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $122M | $133M | $134M | $117M | $96M | $102M | $101M | $105M | $113M | $76M | $88M | $89M | $78M | $83M | $87M | $84M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $2M | $2M | $3M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | |
| Other Non-cash | $-5M | · | · | · | $171M | · | · | · | $112M | · | · | · | $136M | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $180M | $268M | $116M | $212M | $284M | $209M | $97M | $227M | $222M | $244M | $158M | $102M | $173M | $233M | $155M | $159M | |
| CapEx | $68M | $67M | $63M | $62M | $72M | $56M | $62M | $60M | $49M | $44M | $45M | $55M | $51M | $60M | $40M | $25M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-45M | $-82M | $-44M | $130M | $-112M | $-125M | $39M | $-85M | $-48M | $-42M | $-37M | $-69M | $151M | $-382M | $-3M | $98M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $84M | $127M | $53M | $42M | $120M | $192M | $182M | $0 | $0 | $21M | $22M | $22M | $70M | $68M | $25M | $61M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-84M | · | · | · | $-120M | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-70M | · | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-151M | $-195M | $-108M | $-192M | $-150M | $-253M | $-209M | $-72M | $25M | $-30M | $-914.0K | $-2M | $-528M | $-66M | $-8M | $-60M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-16M | $-9M | $-36M | $150M | $22M | $-170M | $-72M | $70M | $198M | $173M | $120M | $31M | $-203M | $-215M | $143M | $197M | |
| Free Cash Flow | $112M | · | · | · | $212M | · | · | · | $173M | · | · | · | $122M | · | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $170M | · | · | · | $120M | · | · | · |
Redditività
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 68.7% | · | 72.3% | 70.2% | 68.9% | · | 70.1% | 70.7% | 71.5% | · | 72.5% | 70.7% | 70.1% | · | 69.0% | 68.6% | |
| Operating Margin | 1.9% | · | 5.6% | 0.57% | -4.0% | · | 7.2% | 3.3% | -6.0% | · | 9.7% | -0.90% | -12.2% | · | 1.4% | 2.2% | |
| Net Margin | 2.3% | · | 5.7% | 5.5% | -1.8% | · | 7.7% | 4.7% | -5.1% | · | 9.2% | -1.0% | -11.4% | · | -0.12% | 1.7% | |
| Pretax Margin | 3.2% | · | 6.8% | 5.9% | 0.06% | · | 9.2% | 5.8% | -4.0% | · | 10.4% | 0.07% | -10.2% | · | 0.93% | 2.3% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 5.6% | · | 9.2% | 4.3% | -0.11% | · | 10.2% | 7.6% | -1.5% | · | 13.5% | 3.0% | -7.7% | · | 4.6% | 5.2% | |
| ROA | · | · | 1.4% | 1.2% | -0.38% | · | 1.8% | 1.0% | -1.1% | · | 2.1% | -0.23% | -2.3% | · | -0.03% | 0.37% | |
| ROE | · | · | 3.9% | 3.4% | -1.1% | · | 5.0% | 2.9% | -3.1% | · | 7.1% | -0.81% | -8.3% | · | -0.10% | 1.5% | |
| ROIC | · | · | 3.2% | 0.34% | 67.1% | · | 3.3% | 1.3% | -3.6% | · | 5.3% | 8.9% | -8.0% | · | -0.08% | 0.79% |
Liquidità e Solvibilità
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | · | · | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | · | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | · | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.3 | |
| Quick Ratio | · | · | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | · | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | · | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | 0.8 | 0.7 | |
| Debt / Equity | · | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.7 | 0.8 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | -20.8 | · | 35.4 | -3.2 | -51.9 | · | 8.2 | 14.3 |
Efficienza
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | |
| Inventory Turnover | · | · | 4.3 | 5.7 | 6.2 | · | 5.7 | 4.9 | 4.3 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.8 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | · | · | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | · | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | · | 1.7 | 1.7 |
Per Azione
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | · | · | $4.24 | $4.02 | $3.81 | · | $4.31 | $4.44 | $4.23 | · | $3.63 | $3.16 | $2.96 | · | · | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $3.07 | · | $2.79 | $2.55 | $2.38 | · | $2.44 | $2.22 | $2.15 | · | $2.31 | $2.23 | $1.93 | · | $2.25 | $2.07 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $0.52 | · | · | · | $0.87 | · | · | · | $0.69 | · | · | · | $0.57 | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | · | · | $2.58 | $2.70 | $2.26 | · | $2.73 | $2.95 | $2.77 | · | $1.67 | $1.31 | $1.23 | · | · | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.66 | · | · | · | · | · | $0.40 | $0.42 | $0.30 | · | $0.21 | $0.00 | $0.05 | · | $0.05 | $-0.05 |
Valutazione (TTM)
| Metrica | Tendenza | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.94B | · | · | · | · | · | $3.08B | $3.01B | $2.93B | · | $2.85B | $2.76B | $2.72B | · | $2.65B | $2.54B | |
| Net Income TTM | $226M | · | · | · | · | · | $130M | $136M | $94M | · | $70M | $-832.0K | $17M | · | $14M | $-14M | |
| P/E | 108.5 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/S | 6.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | 0.92% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Periodo più recente a sinistra · valori nulli mostrati come ·
Bilanci Conto economico, stato patrimoniale, flusso di cassa — annuale, ultimi 5 anni
| Metrica | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricavi | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B |
| Margine Lordo % | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% |
| Margine Operativo % | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% |
| Utile netto | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M |
| EPS Diluito | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 |
| Metrica | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debito / Patrimonio Netto | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| Rapporto corrente | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| Quick Ratio | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| Metrica | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flusso di cassa libero | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M |
Insider aziendali 32 insider · 10 dirigenti · 15 direttori
| Insider | Ruolo | Ultima attività | Azioni possedute | Acquisti 12m | Vendite 12m | Netto 12m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles H Giancarlo | CEO | 10 Agosto 2026 S | 1.609.597 | 0 | 24 | $-69.022.191 |
| Tarek Robbiati | Chief Financial Officer | 20 Giugno 2026 F | 334.336 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kevan P. Krysler | Chief Financial Officer | 17 Aprile 2024 S | 507.824 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy Riitters | Chief Financial Officer | 07 Ottobre 2019 F | 371.892 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David Hatfield | President | 07 Ottobre 2019 F | 679.916 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Paul S Mountford | Chief Operating Officer | 22 Dicembre 2020 S | 371.083 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ajay Singh | Chief Product Officer | 08 Luglio 2026 S | 340.939 | 0 | 1 | $-764.560 |
| Mona Chu | Chief Accounting Officer | 20 Giugno 2026 F | 136.636 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Patrick Stephen Finn | Chief Revenue Officer | 04 Novembre 2025 A | 93.951 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Dan Fitzsimons | Chief Revenue Officer | 12 Maggio 2025 S | 89.351 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Susan J.S. Taylor | Direttore | 09 Luglio 2026 S | 94.608 | 0 | 1 | $-698.305 |
| Andrew William Fraser Brown | Direttore | 25 Giugno 2026 S | 27.683 | 0 | 1 | $-343.619 |
| Mallun Yen | Direttore | 22 Giugno 2026 S | 43.281 | 0 | 1 | $-364.122 |
| Gregory Tomb | Direttore | 10 Giugno 2026 A | 34.655 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Roxanne Taylor | Direttore | 10 Giugno 2026 A | 19.858 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Scott Dietzen | Direttore | 10 Giugno 2026 A | 8.250 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey Rothschild | Direttore | 10 Giugno 2026 A | 110.988 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Francis Murphy | Direttore | 10 Giugno 2026 A | 19.183 | 0 | 1 | $-278.178 |
| Pure Storage, Inc. | Direttore | 05 Aprile 2024 S | 28.896 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anita M Sands | Direttore | 10 Settembre 2021 M | 26.819 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mark Garrett | Direttore | 15 Giugno 2021 A | 66.356 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Frank Slootman | Direttore | 20 Giugno 2019 A | 39.537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Aneel Bhusri | Direttore | 19 Marzo 2018 A | 986.151 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michelangelo Volpi | Direttore | 22 Giugno 2017 S | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Colgrove | · | 14 Agosto 2026 S | 0 | 0 | 78 | $-107.884.556 |
| Michael L Speiser | · | 20 Giugno 2019 A | 45.537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| SUTTER HILL VENTURES | · | 02 Marzo 2018 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stefan A Dyckerhoff | · | 11 Gennaio 2018 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James N White | · | 11 Gennaio 2018 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Samuel J Pullara III | · | 30 Novembre 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey W Bird | · | 30 Novembre 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Tench Coxe | · | 30 Novembre 2017 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
Insider dai depositi SEC Modulo 3/4/5; netto = solo acquisti/vendite di mercato
Proprietà ETF Posseduti da 55 ETF
Il peso riflette solo le partecipazioni azionarie dirette (N-PORT); fondi a leva o basati su derivati possono detenere ulteriore esposizione swap non mostrata.
| Fondo | Peso | Unità | Aggiornato al | Fonte |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XMHQ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 3,85% | 2.315.362 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IVOG · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 1,30% | 311.354 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| RFG · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1,15% | 42.413 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| QVMM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 1,09% | 50.071 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IETC · iShares U.S. ETF Trust | 0,87% | 64.195 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IWP · iShares Trust | 0,73% | 1.519.614 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,68% | 4.180.061 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IVOO · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0,68% | 509.693 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IMCG · iShares Trust | 0,40% | 175.088 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,30% | 7.237.266 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,28% | 3.621.079 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IGPT · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,27% | 34.721 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| SIZE · iShares Trust | 0,23% | 10.826 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| TECB · iShares Trust | 0,22% | 12.040 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| RWK · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,22% | 31.918 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IWR · iShares Trust | 0,21% | 1.273.785 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IMCB · iShares Trust | 0,20% | 36.807 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| GARP · iShares Trust | 0,19% | 61.606 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| EUSA · iShares, Inc. | 0,16% | 34.217 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IYW · iShares Trust | 0,14% | 383.455 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VGT · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,14% | 3.039.652 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IGM · iShares Trust | 0,13% | 148.610 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| USXF · iShares Trust | 0,12% | 18.469 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| ILCG · iShares Trust | 0,09% | 30.709 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| EGUS · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 251 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IUSG · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 278.662 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,08% | 6.910 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IWF · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 1.011.103 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,06% | 426.318 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| USCL · iShares Trust | 0,05% | 16.712 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND | 0,05% | 3.306 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| PBUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,04% | 55.552 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| ILCB · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 6.158 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| CRBN · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 5.376 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IWB · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 216.970 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IYY · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 13.426 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,04% | 51.405 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,04% | 70.516 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IWV · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 87.618 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| ITOT · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 411.579 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IWS · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 63.826 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| TOK · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 848 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| URTH · iShares, Inc. | 0,03% | 28.295 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,03% | 10.022.750 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,03% | 26.288 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0,03% | 14.830 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| ACWI · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 102.455 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… | 0,02% | 263.505 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| PRF · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,02% | 19.405 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IWD · iShares Trust | 0,01% | 95.147 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,01% | 25.856 SH | 19 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IJH · iShares Trust | · | 11.058.572 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| IJK · iShares Trust | · | 1.832.725 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
| XJH · iShares Trust | · | 42.846 SH | 20 Agosto 2026 | Giornaliero |
| SMLF · iShares Trust | · | 214.443 SH | 03 Settembre 2026 | Giornaliero |
P Consenso degli analisti Opinioni degli analisti, sia rialziste che ribassiste, target price a 12 mesi, potenziale di rialzo
Target Price a 12 Mesi
19 analisti · 2026-09-02Target medio $130.53 +31,2%
Confronto Peer (GICS sub-settore industriale) Metriche chiave rispetto ai pari del settore
Base FY, prezzi alla chiusura dell'ultimo anno fiscale di ciascuna società.
| Ticker | Capitalizzazione di Mercato | P/E | Rev YoY | Margine Netto | ROE | Margine lordo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | · | · | 15.6% | 5.1% | 13.6% | 70.4% |
| DELL | $74.61B | 13.2 | 18.8% | 5.2% | -300.4% | 20.0% |
| SNDK | $254.77B | 23.7 | 175.3% | 56.5% | 88.1% | 71.5% |
| WDC | $194.58B | 22.2 | 35.7% | 73.0% | 118.0% | 48.9% |
| HPE | $32.19B | -610.5 | 13.8% | 0.17% | 0.23% | · |
| NTAP | $21.31B | 17.1 | 5.6% | 20.5% | 109.2% | 78.5% |
| HPQ | $25.48B | 10.4 | 3.2% | 4.6% | -311.8% | 20.6% |
| SMCI | $29.12B | 29.2 | 46.6% | 4.8% | 17.9% | 11.1% |
| IONQ | $16.27B | -24.7 | 201.8% | -392.6% | -24.4% | · |
| GPGI | · | -15.7 | -85.8% | -227.3% | -198.9% | 48.0% |
| INFQ | · | · | · | · | 172.0% | · |
Ultime notizie Notizie recenti che menzionano questa società
Le Mie Metriche La tua watchlist personale — righe selezionate da Fondamentali Completi
Scegli le metriche che contano per te: fai clic sul + accanto a qualsiasi riga in Fondamentali Completi sopra.
La tua selezione è salvata e ti segue su tutti i ticker.