あなたのバッジ 52週レンジ $500–$1100 15% of range アナリスト評価 SELL 11 analysts 目標株価 $734 +25% upside P/E 37.1 ROE 91.1% 純利益率 29.3%

UI 株価スナップショット 価格、時価総額、P/E、EPS、ROE、負債/資本、52週レンジ

03
株価 $587.42
時価総額 (MRQ) $35.55B
P/E (TTM) 37.1
EPS (TTM) $15.85
収益 (TTM) $3.27B
配当利回り 0.55%
ROE (TTM) 91.1%
負債/自己資本 0.0
52週レンジ $500–$1100

UI 株価チャート 技術指標付きの日次 OHLCV — パン、ズーム、ビューのカスタマイズ

04
範囲
バー

バーの粒度は選択した期間に合わせて調整されます。バーの始値/高値/安値/終値を確認するにはチャートにカーソルを合わせてください。

Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock について Wikipediaからの企業概要

05 · wikidata

Ubiquiti Inc. (formerly Ubiquiti Networks, Inc.) is an American technology company founded in San Jose, California, in 2003. Now based in New York City, Ubiquiti manufactures and sells wireless data communication and wired products for enterprises and homes under multiple brand names. On October 13, 2011, Ubiquiti had its initial public offering (IPO) at 7.04 million shares, at $15 per share, raising $30.5 million.

Products

Ubiquiti's first product line was its "Super Range" mini-PCI radio card series, which was followed by other wireless products.

The company's Xtreme Range (XR) cards operated on non-standard IEEE 802.11 bands, which reduced the impact of congestion in the 2.4 GHz and 5.8 GHz bands. In August 2007 a group of Italian amateur radio operators set a distance world record for point-to-point links in the 5.8 GHz spectrum. Using two XR5 cards and a pair of 35 dBi dish antennas, the Italian team was able to establish a 304 km (about 188 mi) link at data rates between 4 and 5 Mbit/s.

The company (under its "Ubiquiti Labs" brand) also manufactures a home-oriented wireless mesh network router and access point combination device, as a consumer-level product called AmpliFi.

Brands

Ubiquiti product lines include UniFi, AmpliFi, EdgeMax, UISP, airMAX, airFiber, GigaBeam, and UFiber.

Their most well known product line is UniFi which is focused on home, prosumer, business wired and wireless networking in addition to IP cameras, physical access control systems, and VoIP phones. The EdgeMax product line is dedicated to wired networking, containing only routers and switches. UISP, announced in 2020, is a range of products for internet service providers.

airMAX is a product line dedicated to creating point-to-point (PtP) and point-to-multi-point (PtMP) links between networks. airFiber and UFiber are used by wireless and fiber Internet service providers (ISP) respectively.

Software products

Ubiquiti develops a variety of software controllers for their various products including access points, routers, switches, cameras, and locks. These controllers manage all connected devices and provide a single point for configuration and administration. The software is included as part of UniFi OS, an operating system that runs on devices called UniFi OS Consoles (UniFi Dream Machine, Dream Wall, Dream Router, Cloud Key).

The UniFi Network controller can alternatively be installed on Linux, FreeBSD, macOS, or Windows, while the other applications included with UniFi OS such as UniFi Protect and UniFi Access must be installed on a UniFi OS Console device.

WiFiman is an internet speed test and network analyzer tool that is integrated into most Ubiquiti products. It has mobile apps and a web version.

Security issues

U-Boot configuration extraction

In 2013, a security issue was discovered in the version of the U-Boot boot loader shipped on Ubiquiti's devices. It was possible to extract the plaintext configuration from the device without leaving a trace using Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP) and an Ethernet cable, revealing information such as passwords.

While the issue is fixed in current versions of Ubiquiti hardware, despite many requests and acknowledgment that they are using GPL-protected application, Ubiquiti refused to provide the source code for the GNU General Public License (GPL)-licensed U-Boot. This made it impractical for Ubiquiti's customers to fix the issue. The GPL-licensed code was released eventually.

Upatre Trojan

It was reported by online reporter Brian Krebs, on June 15, 2015, that "Recently, researchers at the Fujitsu Security Operations Center in Warrington, UK began tracking [the] Upatre [trojan software] being served from hundreds of compromised home routers – particularly routers powered by MikroTik and Ubiquiti's airOS".

Bryan Campbell of the Fujitsu Security Operations Center in Warrington, UK was reported as saying: "We have seen literally hundreds of wireless access points and routers connected in relation to this botnet, usually AirOS ... The consistency in which the botnet is communicating with compromised routers in relation to both distribution and communication leads us to believe known vulnerabilities are being exploited in the firmware which allows this to occur."

2021 alleged data breach and lawsuit

In January 2021, a potential data breach of cloud accounts was reported, with customer credentials having potentially been exposed to an unauthorized third party.

In March 2021 security blogger Brian Krebs reported that a whistleblower disclosed that Ubiquiti's January statement downplayed the extent of the data breach in an effort to protect the company's stock price. Furthermore, the whistleblower claimed that the company's response to the breach put the security of its customers at risk. Ubiquiti responded to Krebs's reporting in a blog post, stating that the attacker "never claimed to have accessed any customer information" and "unsuccessfully attempted to extort the company by threatening to release stolen source code and specific IT credentials." Ubiquiti further wrote that they "believe that customer data was not the target of, or otherwise accessed in connection with, the incident."

On December 1, 2021, the United States Attorney for the Southern District of New York charged a former high-level employee of Ubiquiti for data theft and wire fraud, alleging that the "data breach" was in fact an inside job aimed at extorting millions of dollars from the company. The indictment also claimed that the employee caused further damage "by causing the publication of misleading news articles about the company's handling of the breach that he perpetrated, which were followed by a significant drop in the company's share price associated with the loss of billions of dollars in its market capitalization." The Verge reported that the indictment shed new light on the supposed breach and appeared to back up Ubiquiti's statement that no customer data was compromised.

In March 2022, Ubiquiti filed a lawsuit against Brian Krebs, alleging defamation for his reporting on their security issues. Both parties resolved their dispute outside the court in September 2022.

Other

In 2015, Ubiquiti revealed that it lost $46.7 million when its finance department was tricked into sending money to someone posing as an employee.

Legal difficulties

United States sanctions against Iran

In March 2014, Ubiquiti agreed to pay $504,225 to the Office of Foreign Assets Control after it allegedly violated U.S. sanctions against Iran.

Open-source licensing compliance

In 2015, Ubiquiti was accused of violating the terms of the GNU General Public License (GPL) for open-source code used in their products. The original source of the complaint updated their website on May 24, 2017, when the issue was resolved. In 2019, Ubiquiti was reported as again being in violation of the GPL.

Ukraine human rights lawsuit

In August 2026, DiCello Levitt filed a human rights lawsuit against Ubiquiti on behalf of Ukrainian civilians and families, alleging that the company's networking technology helped power Russian battlefield communications used in drone attacks against civilians in Ukraine.

Russo-Ukrainian War

In January 2024, the United States Department of Justice blocked an exploit that Russian Military Unit 26165 had been using on compromised Ubiquiti Edge OS routers as part of a cyber campaign against the United States and its allies, including Ukraine.

In July 2025, Zvezda published videos from the Russian Ministry of Defense of the 25th Combined Arms Army troops installing UISP Litebeam 5AC wireless communication systems. The Russian Ministry of Defence stated the wireless technologies significantly increased the efficiency of unit management in the Russo-Ukrainian war (2022–present).

In October 2025, Russia-1 shared footage of troops of the 36th Guards Combined Arms Army unboxing a Ubiquiti Litebeam, and climbing a telecommunications pole with a Ubiquiti product in Donetsk People's Republic.

Another October 2025 article from TASS, reported 200 signal troops were involved in communication exercises in the Saint Petersburg region. A signalman can be seen logging into and using Ubiquiti's airOS operating system.

On January 27, 2026, Hunterbrook, a short seller of Ubiquiti stock, published an article outlining Russia's allegedly large-scale deployment of Ubiquiti products to the frontlines of the Russo-Ukrainian war. Hunterbrook alleges that Ubiquiti violates sanction law by not taking action to disrupt the distribution of its products to the Russian Armed Forces.

In February 2026, the Ukrainian 68th Jaeger Brigade shared footage of Ubiquiti antennaes being used by the Russian army in the Pokrovsk direction.

On March 27, 2026 the dissident group Pussy Riot protested at Ubiquiti's headquarters in New York, protesting against Ubiquiti to stop the use of their products assisting Russian military's communications. The group wore ski masks and held a sign that said "UBIQUITI POWERS RUSSIAN WAR CRIMES". Spokesperson Nadya Tolokonnikova presented footage of Ubiquiti products and step-by-step guides from Russian military telegram channels as well as list of demands.

出典: Wikipedia (英語), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Wikipediaで表示 ↗

Wikidata ↗

セクターCommunications 業種Communications 従業員1,818 国US

10年間のパフォーマンス 収益、純利益、利益率、EPSのトレンド

06
収益$3.27B
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
EPS$15.85
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
フリーキャッシュフロー$909M
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
純利益率29.3%
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
バリュエーションと指標 07–12

バリュエーション P/E、P/S、P/B、EV/EBITDA比率 — 株は割高か割安か?

指標 5年トレンド UI 5年平均 競合中央値 結論
P/E (TTM) 37.15年平均 ≈32.1 ≈32.1 34.0 適正価格
P/S (TTM) 10.95年平均 ≈7.7 ≈7.7 8.5 割高
株価純資産倍率 (MRQ) 24.75年平均 ≈4.3 ≈4.3 10.9 割高
EV / EBITDA (EV/EBITDA) 29.05年平均 ≈25.4 ≈25.4 35.3 割安
株価FCF倍率 (TTM) 39.15年平均 ≈14.0 ≈14.0 · ·
株価収益率(P/CF) (TTM) 38.35年平均 ≈11.5 ≈11.5 32.5 割高
EV / Revenue (EV/売上高) 10.75年平均 ≈7.9 ≈7.9 · ·
EV / FCF (EV/FCF) 38.45年平均 ≈13.3 ≈13.3 · ·
株価純資産倍率(P/TB) (MRQ) 24.75年平均 ≈52.3 ≈52.3 · ·
PEG Ratio (PEGレシオ) ≈3.7 · · ·

同業他社の中央値は、指標ごとに標準化された基準で計算されており、この銘柄に表示されているTTM/MRQ基準と常に一致するとは限りません。

バリュエーション · ≈ 5年平均 · 業界中央値 · 中央値に対する評価

配当金 利回り、配当性向、配当履歴、5年CAGR

13
配当利回り0.55%
配当性向20.2%
年次配当≈$4.00四半期払い
5年配当CAGR≈14.9%1株当たり、株式分割調整後
成長連続記録≈1配当成長の連続年数
権利落ち日金額通貨利回り
8月 31, 2026$1.00USD≈0.58%
5月 18, 2026$0.80USD≈0.53%
2月 17, 2026$0.80USD≈0.43%
11月 17, 2025$0.80USD≈0.52%
9月 2, 2025$0.80USD≈0.49%
5月 19, 2025$0.60USD≈0.56%
2月 18, 2025$0.60USD≈0.71%
11月 18, 2024$0.60USD≈0.72%
9月 3, 2024$0.60USD≈1.2%
5月 17, 2024$0.60USD≈1.6%
2月 16, 2024$0.60USD≈1.9%
11月 10, 2023$0.60USD≈2.2%
9月 1, 2023$0.60USD≈1.4%
5月 12, 2023$0.60USD≈1.4%
2月 10, 2023$0.60USD≈0.86%
11月 10, 2022$0.60USD≈0.81%
9月 2, 2022$0.60USD≈0.79%
5月 13, 2022$0.60USD≈1.0%
2月 11, 2022$0.60USD≈0.92%
11月 12, 2021$0.60USD≈0.65%

決算履歴 EPS実績 vs 予想、サプライズ%、達成率、次回決算日

14
平均サプライズ 22.1%
次回決算 11月 05, 2026
期間レポートEPS ActualEPS 予想サプライズ
2026年12月31日 8月 21, 2026 $4.73 $4.15 13.9%
2026年6月30日 $4.73 $4.15 13.9%
2026年3月31日 $3.88 $4.42 -12.2%
2025年12月31日 $3.88 $3.17 22.5%
2025年9月30日 $3.46 $3.01 14.8%
2025年6月30日 $3.54 $2.30 54.1%
2025年3月31日 $3.00 $2.03 47.8%

完全なファンダメンタルズ 年次別全指標 — 損益計算書、貸借対照表、キャッシュフロー

15
損益計算書 17
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue $3.27B$2.57B$1.93B$1.94B$1.69B$1.90B$1.28B$1.16B$1.02B$865M$666M$596M
Cost of Revenue $1.76B$1.46B$1.19B$1.18B$1.02B$986M$676M$624M$573M$470M$342M$334M
Gross Profit $1.51B$1.12B$740M$761M$670M$912M$608M$538M$444M$396M$325M$262M
R&D Expense $204M$170M$160M$145M$138M$116M$89M$82M$74M$69M$58M$55M
SG&A Expense $122M$111M$81M$71M$70M$54M$41M$43M$43M$37M$33M$22M
Operating Expenses $326M$281M$241M$216M$208M$170M$130M$143M$117M$106M$83M$115M
Operating Income $1.19B$836M$499M$545M$462M$743M$478M$394M$326M$290M$242M$147M
Interest Income $200.0K·····$1M$3M····
Other Non-op $-2M$-31M$-75M$-58M$-18M$-15M$-28M$-13M$-12M$-5M$-2M$-1M
Pretax Income $1.18B$806M$424M$486M$444M$728M$450M$381M$314M$285M$240M$146M
Income Tax $223M$94M$74M$79M$66M$111M$70M$59M$118M$28M$26M$16M
Net Income $960M$712M$350M$408M$379M$617M$380M$323M$196M$258M$214M$130M
EPS (Basic) $15.87$11.77$5.79$6.75$6.14$9.79$5.81$4.52$2.54$3.16$2.53$1.47
EPS (Diluted) $15.85$11.76$5.79$6.74$6.13$9.78$5.80$4.51$2.51$3.09$2.49$1.45
Shares (Basic) 60,510,00060,480,00060,454,00060,435,00061,689,00062,991,00065,427,00071,435,00077,179,00081,478,00084,402,00088,008,000
Shares (Diluted) 60,570,00060,534,00060,458,00060,451,00061,723,00063,052,00065,514,00071,602,00078,331,00083,252,00085,784,00089,569,000
EBITDA $1.20B$858M$518M$561M$476M$755M$486M$402M$333M$297M$248M$152M
貸借対照表 31
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Cash & Equivalents $523M$150M$126M$115M$136M$249M$143M$238M$667M$604M$551M$446M
Short-term Investments $89M$0$0$109.0K$427.0K$1M$925.0K$70M$0···
Receivables $302M$245M$169M$168M$120M$172M$142M$156M$175M$141M$83M$66M
Inventory $780M$675M$462M$737M$262M$234M$286M$264M$102M$142M$57M$37M
Prepaid Expense $68M$56M$35M$22M$13M$17M$9M$14M$19M$9M$7M$8M
Other Current Assets ··········$7M$6M
Current Assets $1.83B$1.17B$916M$1.17B$622M$694M$587M$754M$1.00B$952M$728M$581M
PP&E (Net) $76M$73M$81M$87M$80M$79M$79M$14M$14M$13M$13M$16M
PP&E (Gross) $175M$160M$160M$154M$144M$131M$121M$49M$42M$35M$28M$25M
Accum. Depreciation $99M$86M$79M$67M$64M$52M$42M$35M$28M$22M$15M$10M
Intangibles $2M$3M$4M$6M$7M$9M$3M$3M$460.0K$437.0K$616.0K$575.0K
Other Non-current Assets $68M$67M$74M$71M$72M$72M$43M$74M$4M$2M$2M$2M
Total Assets $2.20B$1.47B$1.15B$1.41B$845M$891M$737M$876M$1.02B$973M$747M$601M
Accounts Payable $432M$165M$51M$154M$84M$112M$156M$39M$14M$49M$52M$44M
Accrued Liabilities ·······$84M$69M$33M$27M$15M
Short-term Debt $0$250M$37M$37M$24M$24M$24M$31M$24M$15M$11M$10M
Current Liabilities $627M$711M$285M$352M$311M$276M$264M$179M$113M$98M$91M$70M
Capital Leases $65M$35M$37M$46M$54M$32M$19M$0····
Deferred Tax $349.0K$334.0K$492.0K$226.0K$0·······
Other Non-current Liabilities $41M$26M$13M$8M$6M$9M$6M$8M$6M$3M··
Total Liabilities $758M$798M$1.06B$1.52B$1.23B$888M$1.03B$777M$707M$371M$307M$178M
Long-term Debt ·$250M$708M$1.08B$469M$494M$655M$498M$488M$257M$204M$98M
Total Debt $0$250M$706M$1.08B$786M$491M$653M$495M$485M$257M$204M$98M
Common Stock $61.0K$61.0K$60.0K$60.0K$60.0K$63.0K$64.0K$69.0K$74.0K$80.0K$82.0K$87.0K
Paid-in Capital $22M$17M$11M$5M$650.0K$0$447.0K$0$393.0K$525.0K$0$0
Retained Earnings $1.42B$651M$84M$-121M$-383M$3M$-296M$99M$315M$601M$440M$422M
Treasury Stock ···········$0
AOCI $-4.0K$0·$0$-474.0K$1.0K$9.0K$393.0K$0···
Stockholders' Equity $1.44B$668M$95M$-116M$-383M$3M$-295M$99M$316M$602M$440M$422M
Liabilities + Equity $2.20B$1.47B$1.15B$1.41B$845M$891M$737M$876M$1.02B$973M$747M$601M
Shares Outstanding 60,522,09160,492,10560,462,53960,441,89660,420,52562,582,85863,687,89169,472,56874,072,52180,275,96581,667,12987,413,777
キャッシュフロー 17
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
D&A $19M$22M$19M$16M$14M$12M$8M$8M$7M$7M$6M$5M
Stock-based Comp $7M$7M$6M$5M$4M$3M$3M$3M$3M$3M$4M$5M
Deferred Tax $-36M$-72M$-12M$-17M$-2M$-674.0K$-1M$262.0K$2M$-938.0K$-1M$-909.0K
Amort. of Intangibles $900.0K$2M$2M$2M········
Other Non-cash $-22M$-29M$178M$-557M$-24M$-19M$71M$-74M$123M$-155M$-25M$-4M
Operating Cash Flow $929M$640M$542M$-145M$370M$612M$460M$259M$332M$112M$198M$135M
CapEx $20M$13M$12M$21M$13M$18M$31M$52M$9M$7M$6M$13M
Investing Cash Flow $-109M$-13M$-12M$-21M$-11M$-19M$70M$-158M$-9M$-7M$-6M$-13M
Debt Issued ·········$0$0$100M
Net Debt Issued ·········$-11M$-10M$25M
Stock Repurchased ··$0$0$618M$220M$700M$468M$445M$105M$194M·
Net Stock Activity ··$0$0$-618M$-220M$-700M$-468M$-445M···
Dividends Paid $194M$145M$145M$145M$148M$101M$79M$71M$0$0$0$15M
Financing Cash Flow $-447M$-604M$-518M$145M$-472M$-486M$-625M$-530M$-260M$-52M$-87M$-23M
Net Change in Cash $373M$23M$12M$-21M$-113M$107M$-96M$-429M$62M$53M$105M$99M
Taxes Paid $290M$177M$109M$110M$78M$140M$75M$42M$10M$26M$19M$13M
Free Cash Flow $909M$627M$530M$-166M$357M$594M$430M$250M$323M$105M$191M$122M
収益性 8
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Gross Margin 46.2%43.4%38.4%39.2%39.6%48.1%47.3%46.3%43.6%45.7%48.7%44.0%
Operating Margin 36.2%32.5%25.9%28.1%27.3%39.1%37.2%33.9%32.1%33.5%36.3%24.6%
Net Margin 29.3%27.7%18.1%21.0%22.4%32.5%29.6%27.8%19.3%29.8%32.1%21.8%
Pretax Margin 36.1%31.3%22.0%25.1%26.3%38.3%35.0%32.8%30.9%32.9%36.0%24.5%
EBITDA Margin 36.8%33.4%26.9%28.9%28.1%39.8%37.8%34.6%32.8%34.3%37.3%25.5%
ROA 52.4%54.3%27.3%36.2%43.6%75.7%47.1%34.0%19.7%29.9%31.7%24.1%
ROE 78.2%148.5%578.8%-271.6%-105.5%-2144.3%-116.8%224.6%65.2%49.4%49.5%34.2%
ROIC 66.8%80.5%51.4%47.4%97.6%127.5%113.1%56.1%25.5%30.5%33.5%25.1%
流動性と支払能力 4
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Current Ratio 2.91.73.23.32.02.52.24.28.99.78.08.3
Quick Ratio 1.50.61.00.80.81.51.12.67.47.67.07.3
Debt / Equity 0.00.47.4-9.3-2.1181.9-2.25.01.50.40.50.2
LT Debt / Equity ·0.07.0-9.0-2.0173.0-2.14.71.50.40.40.2
効率性 3
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Asset Turnover 1.82.01.51.71.92.31.61.21.01.01.01.1
Inventory Turnover 2.42.62.02.44.13.82.53.44.74.77.38.0
Receivables Turnover 12.012.411.413.511.612.18.67.06.57.79.09.9
1株あたり 7
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Book Value / Share $23.80$11.05$1.57$-1.91$-6.34$0.04$-4.64$1.43$4.26$7.50$5.39$4.83
Revenue / Share $54.06$42.51$31.90$32.10$27.41$30.10$19.61$16.22$12.98$10.39$7.77$6.65
Cash Flow / Share $15.33$10.57$8.96$-2.41$6.00$9.71$7.03$3.62$4.24$1.35$2.30$1.50
Cash / Share $8.63$2.48$2.09$1.90$2.25$3.99$2.24$3.43$9.00$7.53$6.75$5.11
Dividend / Share ·········$0.00$0.00$0.17
Dividend Paid / Share $3.20$2.40$2.40$2.40$2.40$1.60$1.20$1.00····
EPS (TTM) $15.85$11.76$5.79$6.74$6.13$9.78$5.80$4.51$2.51$3.09$2.49$1.45
成長率 10
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue YoY 27.2%33.5%-0.62%14.7%-10.9%47.8%······
Revenue CAGR 3Y 19.1%15.0%0.53%14.7%········
Revenue CAGR 5Y 11.5%14.9%··········
EPS YoY 34.8%103.1%-14.1%10.0%-37.3%68.6%······
EPS CAGR 3Y 33.0%24.3%-16.0%5.1%········
EPS CAGR 5Y 10.1%15.2%··········
Net Income YoY 34.9%103.4%-14.1%7.6%-38.6%62.1%······
Net Income CAGR 3Y 33.1%23.4%-17.2%2.3%········
Net Income CAGR 5Y 9.3%13.4%··········
Dividends Paid CAGR 5Y 13.9%13.0%··········
バリュエーション(TTM) 17
指標 トレンド 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue TTM $3.27B$2.57B$1.93B$1.94B$1.69B$1.90B$1.28B$1.16B$1.02B$865M$666M$596M
Net Income TTM $960M$712M$350M$408M$379M$617M$380M$323M$196M$258M$214M$130M
Market Cap $32.32B$24.90B$8.81B$10.62B$15.00B$19.54B$11.12B$9.14B$6.28B$4.17B$3.16B$2.79B
Enterprise Value $31.71B$25.00B$9.39B$11.59B$15.65B$19.78B$11.63B$9.32B$6.09B$3.82B$2.81B$2.44B
P/E 33.735.025.226.140.531.930.129.233.816.815.522.0
P/S 9.99.74.65.58.910.38.77.96.24.84.74.7
P/B 22.437.392.6-91.8-39.27238.9-37.692.019.96.97.26.6
P / Tangible Book 22.537.496.9·········
P / Cash Flow 34.838.916.3-73.040.531.924.235.218.937.216.020.7
P / FCF 35.639.716.6-63.942.032.925.936.619.439.816.522.9
EV / EBITDA 26.329.118.120.732.926.223.923.218.312.911.316.1
EV / FCF 34.939.817.7-69.643.933.327.137.418.936.514.720.0
EV / Revenue 9.79.74.96.09.210.49.18.06.04.44.24.1
Dividend Yield 0.60%0.58%1.7%1.4%0.99%0.52%0.71%0.78%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.54%
Earnings Yield 3.0%2.9%4.0%3.8%2.5%3.1%3.3%3.4%3.0%5.9%6.4%4.5%
Payout Ratio 20.2%20.4%41.5%35.6%39.1%16.4%20.7%22.1%·0.00%0.00%11.6%
Annual Payout $194M$145M$145M$145M$148M$101M$79M$71M$0$0$0$15M

最新期間は左側 · null値は・として表示

財務諸表 損益計算書、貸借対照表、キャッシュフロー — 年次、過去5年間

16
指標 2026-06-302025-06-302024-06-302023-06-302022-06-30
収益 $3.27B $2.57B $1.93B $1.94B $1.69B
粗利益率 % 46.2% 43.4% 38.4% 39.2% 39.6%
営業利益率 % 36.2% 32.5% 25.9% 28.1% 27.3%
純利益 $960M $712M $350M $408M $379M
希薄化後EPS $15.85 $11.76 $5.79 $6.74 $6.13

機関投資家(13F) 372 提出者 · $1.6B合計 · 時点 2026年9月30日

17

四半期SECフォーム13Fでこの株式の保有を報告している機関。ロングポジションのみ。単一の提出者は、別々のオプションレッグで2回表示される場合があります。 大きな反対売買のプット/コール・レッグは、通常、マーケットメイクまたはヘッジされた在庫を反映しており、方向性への確信を示すものではありません。

保有者 372
保有価値 $1.6B
新規ポジション 58
解消済みポジション 84
機関投資家の動向 — Q2 2026 対 前四半期
新規ポジション 解消済みポジション 増加 減少 純株式数増減
58 (-38 前期比) 84 (+43 前期比) 98 (-24 前期比) 140 (+41 前期比) +230K

Q1 2026と比較しました。 SECフォーム13Fの提出期限は四半期末から45日後ですが、遅延提出者向けの短いバッファーが含まれます。この期間内の四半期は、直近で完全に報告されたペアを優先するためスキップされます。

機関投資家 評価額 株式数 % 追跡された13Fのうち タイプ
BlackRock, Inc. $163,010,141 305,245 10.14% 株式数
RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC $105,921,646 198,344 6.59% 株式数
SW Investment Management LLC $74,764,200 140,000 4.65% 株式数
Capital World Investors $60,793,441 113,839 3.78% 株式数
STATE STREET CORP $54,291,092 101,663 3.38% 株式数
VANGUARD GROUP INC $53,643,410 96,943 3.34% 株式数
ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP $48,837,044 91,450 3.04% 株式数
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC $39,547,778 74,029 2.46% 株式数
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC $37,114,895 69,500 2.31% 株式数
MORGAN STANLEY $36,829,621 68,963 2.29% 株式数
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC $36,032,209 67,472 2.24% 株式数
Invesco Ltd. $35,330,906 66,159 2.20% 株式数
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC $34,716,222 65,008 2.16% 株式数
WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC $31,565,762 50,364 1.96% 株式数
Bank of New York Mellon Corp $30,085,641 56,337 1.87% 株式数
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC $27,772,230 52,005 1.73% 株式数
Walleye Capital LLC $27,412,828 51,332 1.70% 株式数
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO $26,315,710 48,222 1.64% 株式数
Qube Research & Technologies Ltd $24,812,102 46,462 1.54% 株式数
NORGES BANK $24,268,459 45,444 1.51% 株式数
FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP $22,535,007 42,198 1.40% 株式数
Gotham Asset Management, LLC $21,729,147 40,689 1.35% 株式数
FEDERATED HERMES, INC. $21,017,819 39,357 1.31% 株式数
Capital Impact Advisors, LLC $20,029,863 37,507 1.25% 株式数
CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD $19,139,635 35,840 1.19% 株式数
LONG WALK MANAGEMENT LP $18,441,124 34,532 1.15% 株式数
CITIGROUP INC $18,050,213 33,800 1.12% 株式数
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ $17,646,624 33,044 1.10% 株式数
UBS Group AG $17,248,101 32,298 1.07% 株式数
NORTHERN TRUST CORP $15,679,121 29,360 0.98% 株式数
BARCLAYS PLC $15,374,190 28,789 0.96% 株式数
LOGAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC $13,966,487 26,153 0.87% 株式数
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC $13,508,289 25,295 0.84% 株式数
DEUTSCHE BANK AG\ $12,832,207 24,029 0.80% 株式数
VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO $12,817,788 24,002 0.80% 株式数
Quantinno Capital Management LP $10,793,875 20,212 0.67% 株式数
VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC $10,601,030 19,851 0.66% 株式数
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC $10,565,784 19,785 0.66% 株式数
SALEM INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC $10,344,937 18,228 0.64% 株式数
Point72 Asset Management, L.P. $10,007,722 18,740 0.62% 株式数
LOS ANGELES CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC $9,386,646 17,577 0.58% 株式数
Legal & General Group Plc $8,866,528 16,602 0.55% 株式数
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC $8,652,354 16,202 0.54% 株式数
Squarepoint Ops LLC $8,339,412 15,616 0.52% 株式数
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA $8,015,000 15,007 0.50% 株式数
TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL $7,748,241 14,509 0.48% 株式数
OPPENHEIMER & CO INC $7,409,132 13,874 0.46% 株式数
NAVELLIER & ASSOCIATES INC $7,006,490 13,120 0.44% 株式数
MATHER GROUP, LLC. $6,409,116 11,293 0.40% 株式数
RHUMBLINE ADVISERS $5,866,291 10,985 0.36% 株式数

372件の機関投資家をすべて表示 →

企業インサイダー 15 人のインサイダー · 7人の役員 · 10人の取締役

19
インサイダー 役職 最終アクティビティ 保有株式数 12ヶ月購入 12ヶ月売却 12ヶ月純額
Robert J Pera CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 2017年8月28日 S 56,278,181 0 0 $0
Craig L Foster CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 2015年3月4日 M 26,069 0 0 $0
John Ritchie Chief Financial Officer 2012年5月10日 F 250,590 0 0 $0
Kevin Radigan CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 2026年8月18日 A 2,866 0 2 $-542,068
Benjamin Moore VP BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 2018年8月29日 S 673,206 0 0 $0
John Sanford Chief Technology Officer 2014年6月17日 S 280,545 0 0 $0
Jessica Zhou General Counsel & VP 2013年9月3日 S 104,439 0 0 $0
Ronald Sege 取締役 2022年9月6日 M 0 0 0 $0
Rafael Torres 取締役 2016年11月11日 S 10,000 0 0 $0
Steven R Altman 取締役 2014年2月4日 A 82,920 0 0 $0
Charles James Fitzgerald JR 取締役 2013年9月11日 S 4,764,079 0 0 $0
Peter Y Chung 取締役 2013年9月11日 S 4,764,079 0 0 $0
Robert M Van Buskirk 取締役 2013年9月3日 S 29,169 0 0 $0
John L Ocampo 取締役 2012年11月28日 M 349,500 0 0 $0
J. William Gurley 取締役 2012年8月7日 A 25,000 0 0 $0

SECフォーム3/4/5提出書類からのインサイダー;純額=公開市場のP/Sのみ

ETF保有状況 40のETFが保有

20

ウェイトは直接株式保有(N-PORT)のみを反映しています。レバレッジ型またはデリバティブベースのファンドは、表示されていない追加のスワップエクスポージャーを保有している可能性があります。

ファンド ウェイト 単位 時点 ソース
IYZ · iShares Trust 2.34% 53,165 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
COWG · Pacer Funds Trust 0.69% 27,594 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
TDVI · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV 0.53% 4,958 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … 0.48% 6,627 SH 2026年10月23日 日次
TRFK · Pacer Funds Trust 0.42% 7,288 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
JPUS · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.29% 2,358 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
JPME · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.28% 2,351 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
XPND · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… 0.26% 174 NS 2026年8月31日 N-PORT
IDGT · iShares Trust 0.23% 2,218 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
MMLG · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… 0.19% 300 NS 2026年8月31日 N-PORT
VFMO · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND 0.18% 6,685 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
LRND · New York Life Investments ETF Trust 0.15% 1,087 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
ACVF · ETF Opportunities Trust 0.15% 402 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND 0.14% 1,204 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
JMOM · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.13% 5,988 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
AFLG · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… 0.13% 1,627 NS 2026年8月31日 N-PORT
JFLI · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.10% 87 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
IWP · iShares Trust 0.07% 23,888 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
WRND · New York Life Investments ETF Trust 0.05% 10 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
JQUA · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.04% 5,711 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS 0.03% 48,649 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
PRFZ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust 0.03% 1,327 SH 2026年10月23日 日次
VFMF · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND 0.02% 282 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
IWR · iShares Trust 0.02% 17,627 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0.01% 6,768 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
VEGN · ETF Series Solutions 0.01% 24 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
IWF · iShares Trust 0.01% 15,979 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… 0.01% 525 SH 2026年10月23日 日次
HLAL · Listed Funds Trust 0.01% 96 NS 2026年8月31日 N-PORT
RECS · Columbia ETF Trust I 0.01% 584 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
BKLC · BNY Mellon ETF Trust 0.00% 412 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT
ITOT · iShares Trust 0.00% 5,962 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
IYY · iShares Trust 0.00% 185 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
IWB · iShares Trust 0.00% 2,935 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
IWV · iShares Trust 0.00% 1,084 SH 2026年9月11日 日次
VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… 0.00% 3,356 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0.00% 690 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0.00% 363 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND 0.00% 967 SH 2026年8月19日 日次
MNZL · EA Series Trust 0.00% 1 NS 2026年7月31日 N-PORT

UI アナリストコンセンサス 強気・弱気のアナリストの見解、12ヶ月の目標株価、アップサイド

21
レーティング · 11 アナリスト 売り
中央値ターゲット $734.50 +25.0%
0 0.0% 強い買い
1 9.1% 買い
3 27.3% 保有
4 36.4% 売り
3 27.3% 強い売り

12ヶ月目標株価

2 アナリスト · 2026-10-22

平均値ターゲット $734.50 +25.0%

現在 現在価格 $587.42
安値$489.00 平均値$734.50 高値$980.00

同業他社比較(GICSサブインダストリー) 主要メトリクスとセクターピアの比較

22

FY基準、価格は各社の直近年度末終値。

ティッカー 時価総額 P/E 売上高 YoY 純利益率 ROE 粗利益率
UI $32.32B 33.7 27.2% 29.3% 78.2% 46.2%
CSCO $450.51B 34.3 11.8% 20.9% 27.1% 64.5%
ANET $164.64B 47.6 28.6% 39.0% 30.2% 64.1%
MSI $63.52B 30.1 8.0% 18.4% 104.7% 51.7%
LITE $72.38B -8.8 83.2% -230.1% -252.6% 41.7%
CIEN $26.78B 223.4 18.8% 2.6% 4.5% 42.0%
FFIV $18.64B 27.4 9.7% 22.4% 20.1% 81.4%
VIAV $11.76B -366.4 40.0% -2.0% -2.7% 57.7%
VSAT $6.25B -183.2 2.7% -0.73% -0.74% ·
AAOI $2.61B -54.5 82.8% -8.4% -6.6% 30.0%
ONDS $3.72B -15.7 605.3% -260.7% -57.0% 39.7%

マイ指標 あなた専用のウォッチリスト — 決算詳細から選択した行

26

重視する指標を選択してください — 上記の「財務諸表」の任意の行の横にある「+」をクリックしてください。

選択内容は保存され、すべてのティッカーで引き継がれます。

出典:SEC 10-K 提出日 8月 21, 2026