P Клас A Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock
NYSE · Переглянути на SEC EDGAR ↗ закриття Вер 4, 2026 10-K/10-Q Чер 5, 2026P Знімок акцій Ціна, ринкова капіталізація, P/E, EPS, ROE, борг/власний капітал, діапазон 52 тижнів
P Графік ціни акцій Денні OHLCV з технічними індикаторами — панування, масштабування та налаштування вашого представлення
Гранулярність стовпчиків адаптується до вибраного періоду — наведіть курсор на графік, щоб побачити відкриття/максимум/мінімум/закриття для стовпчика.
Про Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock Огляд компанії з Wikipedia
Everpure, Inc. (formerly known as Pure Storage) is an American publicly traded technology company headquartered in Santa Clara, California, United States. While the company originally focused on developing all-flash data storage hardware and software products, it has since expanded to provide a broader range of data management-related services. This evolution was formalized in February 2026, when the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its shift toward integrated data management solutions.
Corporate history
Pure Storage was founded in 2009 under the code name Os76 Inc. by John Colgrove and John Hayes. Initially, the company operated within the offices of Sutter Hill Ventures, a venture capital firm. Early development was supported by $5 million in early investments, followed by a $20 million Series B funding round.
During its stealth mode phase from 2009 to 2011, the company focused on developing software for storage controllers designed to run on generic flash storage hardware. The company emerged from stealth mode as Pure Storage in August 2011. Simultaneously, the company announced it had raised $30 million in a third round of venture capital funding. To expand into European markets, the company raised $40 million in August 2012. Following this, the company's growth increased by approximately 50% between 2012 and 2014.
Investment continued with an undisclosed amount from the venture capital arm of the American Central Intelligence Agency (CIA), In-Q-Tel, in May 2013, followed by a $150 million round in August. By this time, the company had raised a total of $245 million in venture capital investments. The following year, in 2014, Pure Storage raised $225 million in a series F funding round,valuing the company at $3 billion.
The company reported $6 million in revenues in fiscal 2013, $43 million in fiscal 2014, and $174 million in fiscal 2015. This growth continued as the company matured; by fiscal year 2018, it surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue. By fiscal year 2023, the company's subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) alone surpassed $1.1 billion. Everpure sold 100 devices in its first year of commercial production in 2012 and reached 1,000 devices by 2014. While the company had 750 employees in late 2014, it has since expanded to a global workforce of several thousand. In total, the company raised more than $470 million in venture capital before its initial public offering. By 2026, the company's hardware longevity was reflected in the fact that over 97% of all arrays ever sold remained in active use due to the Evergreen upgradeable architecture.
Between 2013 and 2016, the company was involved in a legal dispute with EMC regarding intellectual property and patent infringement. The litigation included allegations of trade secret theft involving former EMC employees and a countersuit alleging the illegal reverse engineering of an appliance. Following a series of court rulings and a reversed jury award, the two companies reached a definitive settlement in 2016 for $30 million, resolving all outstanding claims.
Everpure filed notification of its intent to go public with the Securities and Exchange Commission in August 2015. That October, 25 million shares were sold for a total of $425 million. The company hosted its first annual user conference in 2016. The following year, the board of directors appointed Charles Giancarlo as CEO, replacing Scott Dietzen. In 2017 (2018 fiscal year), Pure Storage was profitable for the first time and surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue.
Following its first year of profitability in 2017, the company began offering a subscription-led business model. This began with the 2018 launch of its Storage-as-a-Service offering, Evergreen//One. To bolster its cloud-native capabilities, the company acquired Portworx in 2020 for $370 million. By 2021, the company introduced Fusion to its Purity operating system to automate storage optimization across its platform. This period of expansion culminated in a significant financial shift; by fiscal year 2023, the company’s subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) surpassed $1.1 billion.
In November 2024, Everpure was one of the investors in the AI-oriented cloud provider CoreWeave's secondary share sale.
In February 2026, the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its evolution from a data storage provider into a broader range of data management related services. Simultaneously, the company reported its first quarter with over a $1 billion in revenue for the fourth quarter of fiscal year 2026.
Acquisitions
Everpure made its first acquisition in August 2018 with the $25 million purchase of a data deduplication software company called StorReduce, a data deduplication software company. In April 2019, the company acquired Compuverde, a software-based file storage company, for an undisclosed amount.
This was followed by the $370 million acquisition of Portworx in September 2020, a provider of Kubernetes-based cloud-native storage and data management platforms. In February 2026, Everpure acquired 1Touch, an innovator in data intelligence and orchestration that provides a comprehensive, unified view of an enterprise's information.
Solutions and Services
Everpure develops all-flash storage arrays as an alternative to traditional hard disk drives (HDD) and hybrid disk/flash systems. Its all flash-systems7 are designed for environmental efficiency, consuming 80% less power than HDDs. The company’s Purity platform serves as the unified operating environment for its various families, including FlashArray, which was released in 2011, and the FlashBlade family, which launched in 2016 and is optimized for AI and database workloads.
The company expanded its offering to include a service-led model with the 2015 launch of the Evergreen family of subscription services. These services, including Evergreen//One, are designed to reduce operational burdens and lower the total cost of ownership; notably, over 97% of arrays ever sold by the company remain in use due to this upgradeable architecture. In 2021, the operating system was expanded with Fusion, a set of features that optimizes storage automatically across storage arrays. In June 2025, the company introduced the Enterprise Data Cloud (EDC), an architecture designed to centrally manage virtualized data with unified control across on-premises, public, and hybrid cloud environments. This architecture enables autonomous data management and governance, supporting the company's 2026 rebranding and strategic focus on broader data management services.
The company's hardware and software products work with applications including those pertaining to artificial intelligence, cloud-native environments, and database management. Everpure has been positioned as a Leader in the Gartner Magic Quadrant for 12 consecutive years.
In 2026, Everpure added a new capability, Everpure ActiveCluster for file, which provides companies with access to shared files online even if systems or sites go down.
Data breach
In 2024, the company was impacted by a third-party data breach and extortion attempt involving the Snowflake data platform. While the breach involved the theft of certain customer and internal system information, an investigation confirmed that no customer Personally Identifiable Information (PII) was compromised.
Джерело: Wikipedia (Англійська), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Переглянути на Wikipedia ↗
10-річна ефективність Тренди виручки, чистого прибутку, маржі та EPS
Оцінка Співвідношення P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA — акція дорога чи дешева?
| Метрика | 5-річний тренд | P | середнє за 5 років | Медіана аналогів | Висновок |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E (TTM) | 150.8 | · | · | · |
Медіана аналогічних компаній розраховується на стандартизованій основі для кожного показника і може не завжди відповідати базі TTM/MRQ, показаній для цієї акції.
Прибутковість Валова, операційна та чиста маржа; ROE, ROA, ROIC
| Метрика | 5-річний тренд | P | середнє за 5 років | Медіана аналогів | Висновок |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Валова маржа (TTM) | 70.2%середнє за 5 років ≈69.6% | ≈69.6% | · | · | |
| Операційна маржа (TTM) | 4.2%середнє за 5 років ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| Маржа EBITDA (TTM) | 7.9%середнє за 5 років ≈4.8% | ≈4.8% | · | · | |
| До оподаткування маржа (TTM) | 6.5%середнє за 5 років ≈2.3% | ≈2.3% | · | · | |
| Маржа чистого прибутку (TTM) | 5.7%середнє за 5 років ≈1.4% | ≈1.4% | · | · | |
| ROA | 4.4%середнє за 5 років ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| ROE | 13.6%середнє за 5 років ≈3.1% | ≈3.1% | · | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7%середнє за 5 років ≈2.2% | ≈2.2% | · | · |
Фінансове здоровʼя Борг, ліквідність, платоспроможність — міцність балансу
| Метрика | 5-річний тренд | P | середнє за 5 років | Медіана аналогів | Висновок |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debt / Equity (Борг / Власний капітал) | 0.0середнє за 5 років ≈0.4 | ≈0.4 | · | · | |
| Current Ratio (Поточний коефіцієнт) | 1.6середнє за 5 років ≈1.8 | ≈1.8 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio (Коефіцієнт швидкої ліквідності) | 0.9середнє за 5 років ≈0.9 | ≈0.9 | · | · |
Зростання Зростання виручки, EPS та чистого прибутку: рік до року, 3-річний CAGR, 5-річний CAGR
| Метрика | 5-річний тренд | P | середнє за 5 років | Медіана аналогів | Висновок |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY (Виторг рік до року) | 15.6%середнє за 5 років ≈17.2% | ≈17.2% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y (CAGR виторгу 3 роки) | 10.0%середнє за 5 років ≈14.0% | ≈14.0% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y (CAGR виторгу 5 років) | 16.8% | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4%середнє за 5 років ≈41.1% | ≈41.1% | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY (Чистий прибуток рік до року) | 76.3%середнє за 5 років ≈44.8% | ≈44.8% | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y (CAGR EPS 3 роки) | 33.7% | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y (CAGR чистого прибутку 3 роки) | 37.1% | · | · | · |
Ефективність капіталу Оборотність активів, оборотність запасів, оборотність дебіторської заборгованості
| Метрика | 5-річний тренд | P | середнє за 5 років | Медіана аналогів | Висновок |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover (Оборотність активів) | 0.8середнє за 5 років ≈0.8 | ≈0.8 | · | · | |
| Inventory Turnover (Оборотність запасів) | 18.3середнє за 5 років ≈18.8 | ≈18.8 | · | · | |
| Receivables Turnover (Оборотність дебіторської заборгованості) | 4.5середнє за 5 років ≈4.6 | ≈4.6 | · | · | |
| Revenue / Employee (Виручка / співробітник (річна виручка ÷ кількість співробітників (штатний розпис, yfinance). Похідне — не збережена концепція SEC-XBRL).) | ≈$572.3K | · | · | · |
значення · ≈ середнє за 5 років · медіана галузі · вердикт відносно медіани
Історія прибутків EPS фактичний проти прогнозу, сюрприз %, коефіцієнт перевищення, дата наступного звіту про прибутки
| Період | Звіт | EPS (факт) | EPS прогноз | Сюрприз |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 червня 2027 р. | Сер 26, 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% |
| 31 березня 2027 р. | Тра 27, 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% |
| 30 вересня 2026 р. | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% | |
| 30 червня 2026 р. | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% | |
| 31 березня 2026 р. | $0.69 | $0.66 | 4.7% | |
| 31 грудня 2025 р. | $0.58 | $0.59 | -2.5% | |
| 30 вересня 2025 р. | $0.43 | $0.39 | 9.0% | |
| 30 червня 2025 р. | $0.29 | $0.25 | 14.9% |
Повні фундаментальні показники Усі показники за роками — звіт про прибутки та збитки, баланс, рух грошових коштів
Звіт про прибутки та збитки
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | $174M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $1.08B | $955M | $809M | $856M | $708M | $535M | $510M | $458M | $354M | $252M | $168M | $78M | |
| Gross Profit | $2.58B | $2.21B | $2.02B | $1.90B | $1.47B | $1.15B | $1.13B | $902M | $671M | $487M | $272M | $97M | |
| R&D Expense | $963M | $804M | $737M | $693M | $582M | $480M | $434M | $350M | $279M | $246M | $167M | $93M | |
| SG&A Expense | $318M | $286M | $252M | $238M | $190M | $182M | $163M | $138M | $95M | $85M | $75M | $32M | |
| Operating Expenses | $2.46B | $2.13B | $1.97B | $1.81B | $1.57B | $1.41B | $1.32B | $1.07B | $838M | $708M | $483M | $277M | |
| Operating Income | $115M | $85M | $54M | $84M | $-98M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-167M | $-221M | $-210M | $-180M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $7M | $5M | $37M | $31M | $28M | $22M | $19.0K | $44.0K | · | · | |
| Interest Income | $62M | $76M | $50M | $17M | · | $17M | $27M | $18M | $5M | $4M | · | · | |
| Other Non-op | $30M | $3M | $-187.0K | $4M | $2M | $2M | $669.0K | $816.0K | $64.0K | $251.0K | $-2M | $-1M | |
| Pretax Income | $224M | $148M | $91M | $92M | $-128M | $-270M | $-195M | $-177M | $-156M | $-220M | $-212M | $-182M | |
| Income Tax | $36M | $41M | $29M | $19M | $15M | $12M | $6M | $1M | $4M | $2M | $2M | $1M | |
| Net Income | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | $-183M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.57 | $0.33 | $0.20 | $0.24 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Basic) | 328,540,000 | 325,774,000 | 311,831,000 | 299,478,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 342,992,000 | 342,704,000 | 332,568,000 | 339,184,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EBITDA | $252M | $200M | $166M | $171M | $-32M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-185M | $-245M | $-210M | · |
Баланс
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $855M | $724M | $703M | $581M | $466M | $337M | $363M | $448M | $244M | $184M | $605M | $193M | |
| Short-term Investments | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $749M | $353M | $363M | $0 | · | |
| Receivables | $945M | $681M | $662M | $612M | $542M | $461M | $459M | $379M | $243M | $169M | $126M | $59M | |
| Inventory | $76M | $43M | $43M | $50M | $39M | $47M | $39M | $45M | $34M | $23M | $21M | $22M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $356M | $223M | $173M | $161M | $116M | $90M | $57M | $52M | $48M | $25M | $21M | $11M | |
| Other Current Assets | $26M | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.06B | $2.57B | $2.50B | $2.47B | $2.19B | $1.91B | $1.89B | $1.70B | $943M | $780M | $788M | $294M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $587M | $462M | $353M | $272M | $195M | $163M | $123M | $125M | $89M | $82M | $53M | $40M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.21B | $1.03B | $833M | $675M | $537M | $476M | $396M | $330M | $235M | $175M | $105M | $62M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $626M | $571M | $480M | $402M | $342M | $312M | $273M | $204M | $146M | $94M | $52M | $22M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $359M | $359M | $38M | $11M | $0 | · | · | · | |
| Intangibles | $7M | $19M | $33M | $49M | $63M | $77M | $58M | $20M | $5M | $7M | $7M | $8M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $177M | $166M | $56M | $39M | $39M | $37M | $25M | $13M | $4M | $31M | $23M | $14M | |
| Total Assets | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Accounts Payable | $153M | $112M | $83M | $67M | $71M | $68M | $78M | $103M | $84M | $53M | $38M | $11M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | · | · | · | · | · | $62M | $47M | $40M | $27M | $22M | $14M | $6M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.91B | $1.60B | $1.37B | $1.75B | $952M | $761M | $615M | $510M | $363M | $273M | $185M | $70M | |
| Capital Leases | $172M | $137M | $123M | $142M | $93M | $120M | $93M | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | $0 | $300.0K | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $100M | $82M | $55M | $42M | $31M | $27M | $8M | $6M | $4M | $3M | $1M | $802.0K | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.23B | $2.66B | $2.39B | $2.60B | $2.38B | $2.07B | $1.53B | $1.24B | $550M | $421M | $307M | $112M | |
| Long-term Debt | · | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Debt | $0 | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $32.0K | $30.0K | $29.0K | $28.0K | $26.0K | $24.0K | $22.0K | $20.0K | $19.0K | $4.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.18B | $-1.37B | $-1.48B | $-1.54B | $-1.71B | $-1.57B | $-1.28B | $-1.08B | $-904M | $-802M | $-555M | $-342M | |
| AOCI | $2M | $954.0K | $-4M | $-16M | $-8M | $7M | $5M | $-338.0K | $-2M | $-562.0K | $0 | · | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.45B | $1.31B | $1.27B | $941M | $754M | $750M | $830M | $738M | $574M | $537M | $563M | $-300M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Shares Outstanding | 330,353,000 | 326,102,000 | 319,523,000 | 304,076,000 | 292,633,000 | 278,363,000 | 264,008,000 | 220,979,000 | 204,364,000 | 204,364,000 | 190,509,000 | 36,465,000 |
Грошовий потік
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $137M | $114M | $113M | $87M | $66M | $57M | $80M | $71M | $62M | $50M | $32M | $15M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $482M | $421M | $331M | $328M | $287M | $242M | $227M | $211M | $151M | $117M | $58M | $25M | |
| Deferred Tax | · | $9M | $2M | $718.0K | $2M | $3M | $-2M | $-4M | $-216.0K | $-308.0K | · | · | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $13M | $16M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $13M | $9M | $3M | $2M | $1M | $1M | $800.0K | |
| Restructuring | · | · | · | · | · | $31M | $0 | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-cash | $73M | $102M | $170M | $279M | $199M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $880M | $754M | $678M | $767M | $410M | $188M | $190M | $164M | $73M | $-14M | $-8M | $-144M | |
| CapEx | $264M | $227M | $195M | $158M | $102M | $95M | $88M | $100M | $65M | $77M | $39M | $42M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-108M | $-218M | $3M | $-221M | $-153M | $-418M | $-325M | $-511M | $-57M | $-442M | · | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | $343M | $374M | $136M | $219M | $200M | $135M | $15M | $20M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $30M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-343M | $-374M | $-136M | $-219M | $-200M | $-135M | $-15M | $-20M | · | $0 | $0 | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-645M | $-510M | $-560M | $-431M | $-128M | $200M | $49M | $552M | $47M | · | · | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $127M | $26M | $121M | $115M | $129M | $-30M | $-86M | $205M | $62M | $-415M | $412M | $62M | |
| Taxes Paid | $33M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M | $93M | $102M | · | $8M | $-91M | $-47M | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $477M | $605M | $267M | $60M | $73M | · | · | · | · | · |
Прибутковість
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% | 68.2% | 69.0% | 66.3% | 65.4% | 65.3% | 61.9% | · | |
| Operating Margin | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| Net Margin | 5.1% | 3.4% | 2.2% | 2.6% | -6.6% | -16.8% | -12.2% | -13.1% | -17.4% | -33.7% | -48.5% | · | |
| Pretax Margin | 6.1% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 3.3% | -5.9% | -16.0% | -11.8% | -13.0% | -17.0% | -33.4% | -48.2% | · | |
| EBITDA Margin | 6.9% | 6.3% | 5.9% | 6.2% | -1.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| ROA | 4.4% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 2.2% | -4.8% | -10.9% | -9.3% | -11.5% | -17.9% | -27.7% | -34.8% | · | |
| ROE | 13.6% | 7.9% | 5.1% | 8.2% | -19.4% | -38.0% | -25.0% | -24.8% | -34.3% | -47.0% | -162.2% | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7% | 4.4% | 2.6% | 4.4% | -7.1% | -36.3% | -23.8% | -23.1% | -38.0% | -51.6% | -37.6% | · |
Ліквідність та платоспроможність
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 4.3 | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | · | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 7.2 | 17.6 | -2.7 | -8.3 | -6.9 | -7.8 | · | · | · | · |
Ефективність
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | |
| Inventory Turnover | 18.3 | 22.4 | 17.4 | 19.2 | 16.5 | 12.6 | 12.3 | 11.6 | 12.2 | 11.4 | 7.9 | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | 4.5 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 4.8 | · |
На акцію
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $4.38 | $4.01 | $3.98 | $3.10 | · | · | · | $3.34 | $2.25 | $2.34 | $2.96 | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $10.68 | $9.24 | $8.51 | $8.12 | $7.63 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $2.57 | $2.20 | $2.04 | $2.26 | $1.43 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | $2.59 | $2.22 | $2.20 | $1.91 | · | · | · | $2.03 | $1.10 | $0.90 | $3.17 | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · |
Темпи зростання
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 15.6% | 11.9% | 2.8% | 26.3% | 29.5% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 10.0% | 13.3% | 18.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 16.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4% | 63.2% | -17.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 33.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | 76.3% | 74.1% | -16.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 37.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Оцінка (TTM)
| Метрика | Тенденція | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | · | |
| Net Income TTM | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | · |
Звіт про прибутки та збитки
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.05B | $1.06B | $964M | $861M | $778M | $880M | $831M | $764M | $693M | $790M | $763M | $689M | $589M | $810M | $676M | $647M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $330M | $319M | $267M | $257M | $242M | $286M | $248M | $224M | $198M | $221M | $210M | $202M | $176M | $249M | $210M | $203M | |
| Gross Profit | $723M | $740M | $697M | $604M | $536M | $594M | $583M | $540M | $496M | $569M | $553M | $487M | $413M | $561M | $466M | $444M | |
| R&D Expense | $259M | $243M | $256M | $242M | $222M | $215M | $200M | $195M | $194M | $187M | $182M | $182M | $185M | $186M | $180M | $166M | |
| SG&A Expense | $96M | $86M | $93M | $72M | $67M | $73M | $67M | $69M | $77M | $59M | $65M | $61M | $67M | $65M | $65M | $57M | |
| Operating Expenses | $703M | $653M | $643M | $599M | $567M | $552M | $523M | $515M | $537M | $511M | $479M | $493M | $485M | $497M | $457M | $429M | |
| Operating Income | $20M | $87M | $54M | $5M | $-31M | $42M | $60M | $25M | $-42M | $57M | $74M | $-6M | $-72M | $65M | $9M | $14M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $2M | · | $2M | $2M | $1M | · | $1M | $1M | |
| Interest Income | $14M | $14M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $17M | $20M | $21M | $18M | $15M | $12M | $10M | $13M | $9M | $4M | $2M | |
| Other Non-op | $3M | $895.0K | $-2M | $29M | $2M | $3M | $90.0K | $-56.0K | $5.0K | $120.0K | $-290.0K | $-114.0K | $97.0K | $1M | $997.0K | $2M | |
| Pretax Income | $34M | $108M | $66M | $51M | $484.0K | $54M | $77M | $44M | $-28M | $71M | $79M | $458.0K | $-60M | $81M | $6M | $15M | |
| Income Tax | $10M | $7M | $11M | $3M | $14M | $12M | $13M | $9M | $7M | $5M | $9M | $8M | $7M | $7M | $7M | $4M | |
| Net Income | $24M | $100M | $55M | $47M | $-14M | $42M | $64M | $36M | $-35M | $65M | $70M | $-7M | $-67M | $74M | $-787.0K | $11M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.07 | $0.30 | $0.17 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.14 | $0.19 | $0.11 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.22 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.04 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.07 | $0.29 | $0.16 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.13 | $0.19 | $0.10 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.21 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.03 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 331,152,000 | · | 329,570,000 | 327,594,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 327,675,000 | 326,326,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 314,153,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 297,475,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 343,493,000 | · | 345,747,000 | 337,734,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 340,564,000 | 343,443,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 330,255,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 312,720,000 | |
| EBITDA | $59M | · | $89M | $37M | $-871.0K | · | $85M | $58M | $-11M | · | $103M | $21M | $-45M | · | $31M | $34M |
Баланс
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $838M | $855M | $853M | $888M | $739M | $724M | $895M | $965M | $901M | $703M | $529M | $409M | $378M | $581M | $796M | $653M | |
| Receivables | $887M | $945M | $621M | $530M | $411M | $681M | $578M | $417M | $423M | · | $636M | $525M | $391M | · | $436M | $402M | |
| Inventory | $78M | $76M | $82M | $47M | $38M | $43M | $42M | $44M | $41M | · | $46M | $47M | $52M | · | $60M | $52M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $437M | $356M | $308M | $305M | $271M | $223M | $204M | $185M | $174M | · | $139M | $168M | $172M | · | $179M | $133M | |
| Other Current Assets | $40M | $26M | · | · | · | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.05B | $3.06B | $2.65B | $2.52B | $2.40B | $2.57B | $2.56B | $2.55B | $2.45B | · | $2.25B | $2.04B | $1.87B | · | $2.21B | $2.02B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $614M | $587M | $566M | $544M | $504M | $462M | $431M | $397M | $368M | · | $338M | $326M | $303M | · | $249M | $220M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.25B | $1.21B | $1.18B | $1.14B | $1.07B | $1.03B | $986M | $933M | $876M | · | · | $764M | $725M | · | $638M | $592M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $641M | $626M | $609M | $594M | $566M | $571M | $554M | $537M | $508M | · | · | $439M | $422M | · | $390M | $372M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $365M | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | |
| Intangibles | $5M | $7M | $9M | $11M | $15M | $19M | $23M | $27M | $29M | · | $37M | $41M | $45M | · | $53M | $58M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $217M | $177M | $172M | $139M | $142M | $166M | $100M | $79M | $70M | · | $45M | $38M | $38M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Assets | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Accounts Payable | $173M | $153M | $128M | $112M | $84M | $112M | $102M | $68M | $56M | · | $101M | $98M | $71M | · | $103M | $64M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.89B | $1.91B | $1.61B | $1.53B | $1.49B | $1.60B | $1.44B | $1.28B | $1.23B | · | $1.24B | $1.20B | $1.11B | · | $1.62B | $1.53B | |
| Capital Leases | $186M | $172M | $182M | $176M | $130M | $137M | $146M | $129M | $121M | · | $122M | $132M | $140M | · | $147M | $151M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $108M | $100M | $97M | $92M | $84M | $82M | $69M | $62M | $61M | · | $52M | $44M | $44M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.31B | $3.23B | $2.82B | $2.71B | $2.57B | $2.66B | $2.44B | $2.33B | $2.25B | · | $2.21B | $2.15B | $2.05B | · | $2.41B | $2.29B | |
| Long-term Debt | · | · | · | · | · | · | $100M | · | · | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Total Debt | · | · | $0 | $0 | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | · | $32.0K | $31.0K | $31.0K | · | $30.0K | $30.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.16B | $-1.18B | $-1.28B | $-1.34B | $-1.38B | $-1.37B | $-1.41B | $-1.48B | $-1.51B | · | $-1.54B | $-1.61B | $-1.60B | · | $-1.61B | $-1.61B | |
| AOCI | $-2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $954.0K | $1M | $3M | $-6M | · | $-10M | $-13M | $-11M | · | $-24M | $-20M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.44B | $1.45B | $1.40B | $1.32B | $1.24B | $1.31B | $1.41B | $1.45B | $1.37B | $1.27B | $1.15B | $986M | $906M | $941M | $841M | $761M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 332,054,000 | 330,353,000 | 330,509,000 | 328,315,000 | 326,938,000 | 326,102,000 | 327,132,000 | 327,465,000 | 325,181,000 | 319,523,000 | 315,986,000 | 311,839,000 | 306,453,000 | 304,076,000 | · | · |
Грошовий потік
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $39M | $39M | $35M | $33M | $30M | $25M | $25M | $33M | $31M | $30M | $29M | $27M | $27M | $26M | $22M | $20M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $122M | $133M | $134M | $117M | $96M | $102M | $101M | $105M | $113M | $76M | $88M | $89M | $78M | $83M | $87M | $84M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $2M | $2M | $3M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | |
| Other Non-cash | $-5M | · | · | · | $171M | · | · | · | $112M | · | · | · | $136M | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $180M | $268M | $116M | $212M | $284M | $209M | $97M | $227M | $222M | $244M | $158M | $102M | $173M | $233M | $155M | $159M | |
| CapEx | $68M | $67M | $63M | $62M | $72M | $56M | $62M | $60M | $49M | $44M | $45M | $55M | $51M | $60M | $40M | $25M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-45M | $-82M | $-44M | $130M | $-112M | $-125M | $39M | $-85M | $-48M | $-42M | $-37M | $-69M | $151M | $-382M | $-3M | $98M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $84M | $127M | $53M | $42M | $120M | $192M | $182M | $0 | $0 | $21M | $22M | $22M | $70M | $68M | $25M | $61M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-84M | · | · | · | $-120M | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-70M | · | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-151M | $-195M | $-108M | $-192M | $-150M | $-253M | $-209M | $-72M | $25M | $-30M | $-914.0K | $-2M | $-528M | $-66M | $-8M | $-60M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-16M | $-9M | $-36M | $150M | $22M | $-170M | $-72M | $70M | $198M | $173M | $120M | $31M | $-203M | $-215M | $143M | $197M | |
| Free Cash Flow | $112M | · | · | · | $212M | · | · | · | $173M | · | · | · | $122M | · | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $170M | · | · | · | $120M | · | · | · |
Прибутковість
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 68.7% | · | 72.3% | 70.2% | 68.9% | · | 70.1% | 70.7% | 71.5% | · | 72.5% | 70.7% | 70.1% | · | 69.0% | 68.6% | |
| Operating Margin | 1.9% | · | 5.6% | 0.57% | -4.0% | · | 7.2% | 3.3% | -6.0% | · | 9.7% | -0.90% | -12.2% | · | 1.4% | 2.2% | |
| Net Margin | 2.3% | · | 5.7% | 5.5% | -1.8% | · | 7.7% | 4.7% | -5.1% | · | 9.2% | -1.0% | -11.4% | · | -0.12% | 1.7% | |
| Pretax Margin | 3.2% | · | 6.8% | 5.9% | 0.06% | · | 9.2% | 5.8% | -4.0% | · | 10.4% | 0.07% | -10.2% | · | 0.93% | 2.3% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 5.6% | · | 9.2% | 4.3% | -0.11% | · | 10.2% | 7.6% | -1.5% | · | 13.5% | 3.0% | -7.7% | · | 4.6% | 5.2% | |
| ROA | · | · | 1.4% | 1.2% | -0.38% | · | 1.8% | 1.0% | -1.1% | · | 2.1% | -0.23% | -2.3% | · | -0.03% | 0.37% | |
| ROE | · | · | 3.9% | 3.4% | -1.1% | · | 5.0% | 2.9% | -3.1% | · | 7.1% | -0.81% | -8.3% | · | -0.10% | 1.5% | |
| ROIC | · | · | 3.2% | 0.34% | 67.1% | · | 3.3% | 1.3% | -3.6% | · | 5.3% | 8.9% | -8.0% | · | -0.08% | 0.79% |
Ліквідність та платоспроможність
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | · | · | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | · | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | · | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.3 | |
| Quick Ratio | · | · | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | · | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | · | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | 0.8 | 0.7 | |
| Debt / Equity | · | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.7 | 0.8 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | -20.8 | · | 35.4 | -3.2 | -51.9 | · | 8.2 | 14.3 |
Ефективність
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | |
| Inventory Turnover | · | · | 4.3 | 5.7 | 6.2 | · | 5.7 | 4.9 | 4.3 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.8 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | · | · | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | · | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | · | 1.7 | 1.7 |
На акцію
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | · | · | $4.24 | $4.02 | $3.81 | · | $4.31 | $4.44 | $4.23 | · | $3.63 | $3.16 | $2.96 | · | · | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $3.07 | · | $2.79 | $2.55 | $2.38 | · | $2.44 | $2.22 | $2.15 | · | $2.31 | $2.23 | $1.93 | · | $2.25 | $2.07 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $0.52 | · | · | · | $0.87 | · | · | · | $0.69 | · | · | · | $0.57 | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | · | · | $2.58 | $2.70 | $2.26 | · | $2.73 | $2.95 | $2.77 | · | $1.67 | $1.31 | $1.23 | · | · | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.66 | · | · | · | · | · | $0.40 | $0.42 | $0.30 | · | $0.21 | $0.00 | $0.05 | · | $0.05 | $-0.05 |
Оцінка (TTM)
| Метрика | Тенденція | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.94B | · | · | · | · | · | $3.08B | $3.01B | $2.93B | · | $2.85B | $2.76B | $2.72B | · | $2.65B | $2.54B | |
| Net Income TTM | $226M | · | · | · | · | · | $130M | $136M | $94M | · | $70M | $-832.0K | $17M | · | $14M | $-14M | |
| P/E | 108.5 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/S | 6.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | 0.92% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Найновіший період ліворуч · нульові значення показані як ·
Фінансова звітність Звіт про прибутки та збитки, баланс, рух грошових коштів — річні, за останні 5 років
| Метрика | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Виручка | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B |
| Валова маржа % | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% |
| Операційна маржа % | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% |
| Чистий прибуток | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M |
| Розбавлений EPS | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 |
| Метрика | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Борг / Власний капітал | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| Поточний коефіцієнт | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| Коефіцієнт швидкої ліквідності | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| Метрика | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Вільний грошовий потік | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M |
Інсайдери компанії 32 інсайдери · 10 керівники · 15 директори
| Інсайдер | Роль | Остання активність | Кількість акцій у власності | Купівлі за 12 міс. | Продажі за 12 міс. | Нетто 12 міс |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles H Giancarlo | CEO | 10 серпня 2026 р. S | 1 609 597 | 0 | 24 | $-69 022 191 |
| Tarek Robbiati | Chief Financial Officer | 20 червня 2026 р. F | 334 336 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kevan P. Krysler | Chief Financial Officer | 17 квітня 2024 р. S | 507 824 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy Riitters | Chief Financial Officer | 07 жовтня 2019 р. F | 371 892 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David Hatfield | President | 07 жовтня 2019 р. F | 679 916 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Paul S Mountford | Chief Operating Officer | 22 грудня 2020 р. S | 371 083 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ajay Singh | Chief Product Officer | 08 липня 2026 р. S | 340 939 | 0 | 1 | $-764 560 |
| Mona Chu | Chief Accounting Officer | 20 червня 2026 р. F | 136 636 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Patrick Stephen Finn | Chief Revenue Officer | 04 листопада 2025 р. A | 93 951 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Dan Fitzsimons | Chief Revenue Officer | 12 травня 2025 р. S | 89 351 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Susan J.S. Taylor | Директор | 09 липня 2026 р. S | 94 608 | 0 | 1 | $-698 305 |
| Andrew William Fraser Brown | Директор | 25 червня 2026 р. S | 27 683 | 0 | 1 | $-343 619 |
| Mallun Yen | Директор | 22 червня 2026 р. S | 43 281 | 0 | 1 | $-364 122 |
| Gregory Tomb | Директор | 10 червня 2026 р. A | 34 655 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Roxanne Taylor | Директор | 10 червня 2026 р. A | 19 858 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Scott Dietzen | Директор | 10 червня 2026 р. A | 8 250 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey Rothschild | Директор | 10 червня 2026 р. A | 110 988 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Francis Murphy | Директор | 10 червня 2026 р. A | 19 183 | 0 | 1 | $-278 178 |
| Pure Storage, Inc. | Директор | 05 квітня 2024 р. S | 28 896 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anita M Sands | Директор | 10 вересня 2021 р. M | 26 819 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mark Garrett | Директор | 15 червня 2021 р. A | 66 356 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Frank Slootman | Директор | 20 червня 2019 р. A | 39 537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Aneel Bhusri | Директор | 19 березня 2018 р. A | 986 151 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michelangelo Volpi | Директор | 22 червня 2017 р. S | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Colgrove | · | 14 серпня 2026 р. S | 0 | 0 | 78 | $-107 884 556 |
| Michael L Speiser | · | 20 червня 2019 р. A | 45 537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| SUTTER HILL VENTURES | · | 02 березня 2018 р. J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stefan A Dyckerhoff | · | 11 січня 2018 р. C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James N White | · | 11 січня 2018 р. C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Samuel J Pullara III | · | 30 листопада 2017 р. J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey W Bird | · | 30 листопада 2017 р. J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Tench Coxe | · | 30 листопада 2017 р. J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
Інсайдери згідно з формами SEC 3/4/5; чистий результат = лише відкритий ринок купівлі/продажу
Присутність в ETF Належить 55 ETF
Вага відображає лише прямі акціонерні володіння (N-PORT); фонди з кредитним плечем або похідними інструментами можуть мати додаткову експозицію за свопами, яка не відображається.
| Фонд | Вага | Одиниці | Станом на | Джерело |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XMHQ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 3,85% | 2 315 362 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IVOG · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 1,30% | 311 354 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| RFG · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1,15% | 42 413 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| QVMM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 1,09% | 50 071 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IETC · iShares U.S. ETF Trust | 0,87% | 64 195 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IWP · iShares Trust | 0,73% | 1 519 614 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,68% | 4 180 061 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IVOO · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0,68% | 509 693 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IMCG · iShares Trust | 0,40% | 175 088 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,30% | 7 237 266 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,28% | 3 621 079 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IGPT · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,27% | 34 721 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| SIZE · iShares Trust | 0,23% | 10 826 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| TECB · iShares Trust | 0,22% | 12 040 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| RWK · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,22% | 31 918 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IWR · iShares Trust | 0,21% | 1 273 785 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IMCB · iShares Trust | 0,20% | 36 807 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| GARP · iShares Trust | 0,19% | 61 606 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| EUSA · iShares, Inc. | 0,16% | 34 217 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IYW · iShares Trust | 0,14% | 383 455 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VGT · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,14% | 3 039 652 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IGM · iShares Trust | 0,13% | 148 610 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| USXF · iShares Trust | 0,12% | 18 469 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| ILCG · iShares Trust | 0,09% | 30 709 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| EGUS · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 251 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IUSG · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 278 662 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,08% | 6 910 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IWF · iShares Trust | 0,08% | 1 011 103 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,06% | 426 318 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| USCL · iShares Trust | 0,05% | 16 712 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND | 0,05% | 3 306 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| PBUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0,04% | 55 552 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| ILCB · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 6 158 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| CRBN · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 5 376 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IWB · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 216 970 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IYY · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 13 426 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,04% | 51 405 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,04% | 70 516 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IWV · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 87 618 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| ITOT · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 411 579 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IWS · iShares Trust | 0,04% | 63 826 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| TOK · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 848 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| URTH · iShares, Inc. | 0,03% | 28 295 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,03% | 10 022 750 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,03% | 26 288 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0,03% | 14 830 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| ACWI · iShares Trust | 0,03% | 102 455 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… | 0,02% | 263 505 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| PRF · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0,02% | 19 405 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IWD · iShares Trust | 0,01% | 95 147 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0,01% | 25 856 SH | 19 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IJH · iShares Trust | · | 11 058 572 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| IJK · iShares Trust | · | 1 832 725 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| XJH · iShares Trust | · | 42 846 SH | 20 серпня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
| SMLF · iShares Trust | · | 214 443 SH | 03 вересня 2026 р. | Щоденно |
P Консенсус аналітиків Бичачі та ведмежі думки аналітиків, 12-місячна цільова ціна, потенціал зростання
12-місячна цільова ціна
19 аналітиків · 2026-09-02Середня цільова ціна $130.53 +31,2%
Порівняння з аналогами (підгалузь GICS) Ключові показники порівняно з аналогами в секторі
База за фінансовий рік, ціни на момент закриття останнього фінансового року кожної компанії.
| Тікер | Капіталізація | P/E | Виручка рік до року | Чиста маржа | ROE | Валова маржа |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | · | · | 15.6% | 5.1% | 13.6% | 70.4% |
| DELL | $74.61B | 13.2 | 18.8% | 5.2% | -300.4% | 20.0% |
| SNDK | $254.77B | 23.7 | 175.3% | 56.5% | 88.1% | 71.5% |
| WDC | $194.58B | 22.2 | 35.7% | 73.0% | 118.0% | 48.9% |
| HPE | $32.19B | -610.5 | 13.8% | 0.17% | 0.23% | · |
| NTAP | $21.31B | 17.1 | 5.6% | 20.5% | 109.2% | 78.5% |
| HPQ | $25.48B | 10.4 | 3.2% | 4.6% | -311.8% | 20.6% |
| SMCI | $29.12B | 29.2 | 46.6% | 4.8% | 17.9% | 11.1% |
| IONQ | $16.27B | -24.7 | 201.8% | -392.6% | -24.4% | · |
| GPGI | · | -15.7 | -85.8% | -227.3% | -198.9% | 48.0% |
| INFQ | · | · | · | · | 172.0% | · |
Останні новини Останні заголовки, що згадують цю компанію
Мої показники Ваш персональний список спостереження — вибрані рядки з Повних фундаментальних даних
Виберіть показники, які для вас важливі — натисніть + поруч із будь-яким рядком у розділі Повна фундаментальна інформація вище.
Ваш вибір збережено і він буде застосовуватися до всіх тікерів.