Consilium Wealth Advisory, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +14.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 6.84% Est. buys $21,555,098 · sells $21,698,105
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 80.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 101 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DFAI | $36,914,376 | 10.96% | 894,894 | $3,463,450 | Up ×6 | ||
| AOR | $31,875,360 | 9.46% | 458,638 | $4,725,592 | Up ×5 | ||
| TT | $21,825,677 | 6.48% | 44,437 | $3,268,944 | Down ×4 | ||
| AAPL | $21,331,625 | 6.33% | 73,720 | $1,689,756 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $14,048,831 | 4.17% | 70,213 | $1,279,757 | Down ×1 | ||
| WFC | $12,682,724 | 3.76% | 153,470 | $383,286 | Down ×4 | ||
| VTI | $10,946,153 | 3.25% | 29,581 | $191,319 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHX | $10,393,596 | 3.08% | 353,163 | $1,798,872 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $9,865,913 | 2.93% | 27,607 | $2,482,939 | Up ×4 | ||
| IEUR | $8,935,924 | 2.65% | 118,876 | $961,014 | Up ×5 | ||
| MU | $8,053,514 | 2.39% | 6,977 | $5,597,070 | Down ×1 | ||
| BIV | $8,050,279 | 2.39% | 104,958 | $110,541 | Up ×6 | ||
| AOA | $7,979,848 | 2.37% | 81,761 | $1,755,437 | Up ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $6,787,397 | 2.01% | 18,196 | $651,592 | Up ×4 | ||
| AMZN | $6,491,905 | 1.93% | 27,238 | $796,554 | Down ×1 | ||
| IFRA | $5,865,918 | 1.74% | 93,051 | $1,080,562 | Up ×4 | ||
| BSV | $5,368,934 | 1.59% | 68,912 | $86,139 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $4,802,224 | 1.43% | 12,713 | $389,722 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $4,453,771 | 1.32% | 3,713 | $1,030,141 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $4,423,685 | 1.31% | 6,119 | $2,016,522 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $4,292,937 | 1.27% | 13,115 | $-298,914 | Down ×1 | ||
| SNDK | $3,701,632 | 1.10% | 1,628 | $2,879,502 | Up ×1 | ||
| AOM | $3,589,840 | 1.07% | 71,955 | $-39,975 | Down ×3 | ||
| META | $3,520,799 | 1.04% | 6,250 | $-895,168 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $3,444,505 | 1.02% | 4,613 | $452,822 | Up ×2 | ||
| GE | $3,340,873 | 0.99% | 8,939 | $253,088 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $3,192,775 | 0.95% | 7,368 | $1,599,299 | Down ×1 | ||
| GEV | $3,131,380 | 0.93% | 2,665 | $180,943 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $3,003,305 | 0.89% | 5,170 | $1,936,722 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMT | $2,960,817 | 0.88% | 26,142 | $-249,166 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHA | $2,895,916 | 0.86% | 80,153 | $565,364 | Up ×2 | ||
| CAT | $2,562,149 | 0.76% | 2,406 | $1,377,604 | Up ×2 | ||
| C | $2,433,972 | 0.72% | 17,390 | $437,720 | Down ×1 | ||
| VNQ | $2,256,998 | 0.67% | 23,406 | Up ×1 | |||
| JNJ | $2,233,059 | 0.66% | 8,793 | $810,319 | Up ×3 | ||
| GOOG | $2,205,788 | 0.65% | 6,243 | $440,027 | Up ×2 | ||
| PWR | $1,892,265 | 0.56% | 2,628 | $416,499 | Down ×1 | ||
| UNH | $1,822,611 | 0.54% | 4,385 | $1,141,536 | Up ×2 | ||
| COST | $1,745,289 | 0.52% | 1,866 | $-87,768 | Up ×3 | ||
| ABBV | $1,547,334 | 0.46% | 6,149 | $893,124 | Up ×2 | ||
| LIN | $1,476,618 | 0.44% | 2,845 | $44,394 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAC | $1,420,266 | 0.42% | 24,926 | $934,803 | Up ×2 | ||
| AOK | $1,320,173 | 0.39% | 31,827 | $-133,822 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $1,289,682 | 0.38% | 7,780 | $-265,536 | Up ×4 | ||
| V | $1,135,115 | 0.34% | 3,309 | $135,504 | Up ×4 | ||
| UBER | $1,129,809 | 0.34% | 15,657 | $458,702 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHV | $1,100,434 | 0.33% | 9,972 | $93,100 | Up ×1 | ||
| JEPQ | $1,056,848 | 0.31% | 17,196 | $115,763 | Up ×6 | ||
| BOND | $1,055,805 | 0.31% | 11,450 | $-801 | |||
| AAL | $1,029,936 | 0.31% | 56,997 | $422,428 | Up ×1 | ||
| MPC | $1,020,363 | 0.30% | 3,991 | $57,547 | Up ×1 | ||
| PNC | $998,997 | 0.30% | 4,057 | $116,471 | Down ×1 | ||
| KEY | $980,893 | 0.29% | 42,555 | $473,087 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWO | $951,807 | 0.28% | 2,416 | $193,642 | |||
| EFA | $941,257 | 0.28% | 9,061 | $61,162 | |||
| SCHB | $938,449 | 0.28% | 32,405 | $125,083 | |||
| VOO | $936,122 | 0.28% | 1,363 | $121,661 | |||
| NOW | $928,467 | 0.28% | 9,352 | ||||
| TSLA | $917,749 | 0.27% | 2,182 | ||||
| DBEU | $913,165 | 0.27% | 16,924 | $88,628 | |||
| AIG | $892,646 | 0.26% | 11,977 | ||||
| HYG | $835,367 | 0.25% | 10,446 | $238,269 | Up ×2 | ||
| KKR | $785,270 | 0.23% | 8,556 | $-888 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $729,723 | 0.22% | 1,421 | $19,847 | |||
| BA | $726,906 | 0.22% | 3,358 | $52,990 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $632,071 | 0.19% | 858 | $109,535 | Down ×2 | ||
| FANG | $629,551 | 0.19% | 3,581 | $-78,686 | |||
| IWM | $626,138 | 0.19% | 2,084 | $109,306 | |||
| PLTR | $622,084 | 0.18% | 5,332 | $-130,088 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $580,573 | 0.17% | 2,593 | Up ×1 | |||
| DE | $577,875 | 0.17% | 911 | $85,551 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $569,060 | 0.17% | 2,574 | Up ×1 | |||
| PG | $552,297 | 0.16% | 3,766 | $10,069 | Up ×2 | ||
| FITB | $502,200 | 0.15% | 8,909 | $88,288 | |||
| EEM | $501,103 | 0.15% | 7,325 | $85,116 | |||
| RTX | $499,830 | 0.15% | 2,634 | $-1,503,254 | Down ×1 | ||
| MAR | $452,640 | 0.13% | 1,221 | $53,260 | |||
| JEPI | $446,815 | 0.13% | 7,911 | $-1,582 | |||
| HD | $430,975 | 0.13% | 1,222 | $36,965 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMGN | $414,627 | 0.12% | 1,145 | $-1,091,509 | Down ×1 | ||
| EMLC | $403,848 | 0.12% | 15,800 | $7,110 | |||
| EPD | $394,435 | 0.12% | 10,730 | $-11,588 | |||
| PANW | $371,712 | 0.11% | 1,090 | ||||
| ETN | $371,151 | 0.11% | 871 | $78,935 | Up ×1 | ||
| IR | $369,205 | 0.11% | 4,503 | $8,499 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCD | $368,703 | 0.11% | 1,364 | $-83,807 | Down ×1 | ||
| APA | $363,638 | 0.11% | 11,165 | $-110,197 | |||
| SCHF | $352,289 | 0.10% | 12,718 | $37,518 | |||
| CSCO | $331,825 | 0.10% | 2,825 | $112,633 | |||
| TSM | $326,180 | 0.10% | 683 | $95,360 | |||
| INTC | $323,942 | 0.10% | 2,320 | Up ×1 | |||
| ET | $305,920 | 0.09% | 16,000 | $-2,880 | |||
| PM | $291,446 | 0.09% | 1,611 | $50,546 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEE | $278,954 | 0.08% | 3,178 | $-14,426 | Up ×3 | ||
| IBM | $268,556 | 0.08% | 955 | $46,527 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXP | $256,394 | 0.08% | 758 | $27,114 | |||
| SO | $250,569 | 0.07% | 2,618 | $-2,120 | |||
| MRK | $235,284 | 0.07% | 1,831 | $29,468 | Up ×1 | ||
| USB | $230,909 | 0.07% | 3,823 | Up ×1 | |||
| SBUX | $229,212 | 0.07% | 2,243 | $22,349 | Down ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| DFAI | $36,914,376 | 10.96% | up ×6 |
| AOR | $31,875,360 | 9.46% | up ×5 |
| GOOGL | $9,865,913 | 2.93% | up ×4 |
| IEUR | $8,935,924 | 2.65% | up ×5 |
| BIV | $8,050,279 | 2.39% | up ×6 |
| AOA | $7,979,848 | 2.37% | up ×6 |
| MSFT | $6,787,397 | 2.01% | up ×4 |
| IFRA | $5,865,918 | 1.74% | up ×4 |
| BSV | $5,368,934 | 1.59% | up ×6 |
| WMT | $2,960,817 | 0.88% | up ×3 |
| JNJ | $2,233,059 | 0.66% | up ×3 |
| COST | $1,745,289 | 0.52% | up ×3 |
| CVX | $1,289,682 | 0.38% | up ×4 |
| V | $1,135,115 | 0.34% | up ×4 |
| JEPQ | $1,056,848 | 0.31% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| VNQ | $2,256,998 | 23,406 | 0.67% |
| NOW | $928,467 | 9,352 | 0.28% |
| TSLA | $917,749 | 2,182 | 0.27% |
| AIG | $892,646 | 11,977 | 0.26% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $580,573 | 2,593 | 0.17% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $569,060 | 2,574 | 0.17% |
| PANW | $371,712 | 1,090 | 0.11% |
| INTC | $323,942 | 2,320 | 0.10% |
| USB | $230,909 | 3,823 | 0.07% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLD | June 30, 2026 | 13,035 | $5,608,747 | |
| IBIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 70,072 | $4,554,680 | -2.3% |
| EZBC | March 31, 2026 | 65,559 | $3,317,285 | |
| SLB | June 30, 2025 | 28,348 | $1,184,935 | 47.9% |
| FTNT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,651 | $1,126,024 | 127.5% |
| BSX | March 31, 2026 | 11,620 | $1,107,967 | -32.8% |
| ORCL | June 30, 2025 | 7,737 | $1,081,743 | -33.8% |
| GS | June 30, 2025 | 1,894 | $1,034,805 | 26.8% |
| CRM | June 30, 2026 | 5,386 | $1,005,489 | 45.6% |
| CRM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,675 | $1,002,113 | -3.7% |
| ISRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,794 | $974,878 | -9.5% |
| ABT | March 31, 2026 | 7,618 | $954,409 | -4.4% |
| BMY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,555 | $927,031 | 10.5% |
| BKNG | June 30, 2026 | 207 | $872,238 | -11.6% |
| ORCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,049 | $857,626 | -25.7% |
| BRK-B | June 30, 2026 | 1,680 | $805,056 | No longer tracked |
| STT | June 30, 2025 | 8,313 | $744,281 | 65.3% |
| NFLX | June 30, 2026 | 7,039 | $676,800 | -3.8% |
| XOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,403 | $582,414 | 45.9% |
| GLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,381 | $420,835 | |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 4,774 | $415,004 | No longer tracked |
| ICE | June 30, 2026 | 2,466 | $387,852 | 24.7% |
| AIG | March 31, 2026 | 3,638 | $311,231 | -0.2% |
| TSLA | June 30, 2025 | 1,177 | $305,031 | 19.8% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 1,150 | $259,935 | -4.9% |
| LMT | June 30, 2026 | 377 | $228,046 | 0.1% |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 1,315 | $223,153 | 20.3% |
| ALLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,215 | $215,480 | -2.5% |
| PANW | March 31, 2026 | 1,139 | $209,804 | 161.9% |
| NOW | March 31, 2026 | 1,345 | $206,041 | 32.0% |
| ADP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 666 | $205,394 | -10.6% |
| MUNI | June 30, 2025 | 3,920 | $202,070 | |
| PDI | June 30, 2026 | 10,000 | $171,100 | -13.8% |