U S WEALTH GROUP, LLC.
Portfolio value QoQ: +12.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 13.73% Est. buys $27,018,152 · sells $21,620,797
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 87.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 47 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TLT | $12,606,414 | 7.55% | 145,874 | $3,009,216 | Up ×1 | ||
| AGG | $12,419,634 | 7.44% | 125,476 | $2,728,104 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEF | $12,394,982 | 7.42% | 131,067 | $2,675,401 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $8,870,245 | 5.31% | 44,331 | $501,467 | Down ×4 | ||
| AAPL | $7,855,575 | 4.70% | 27,148 | $729,139 | Down ×3 | ||
| GOOGL | $7,832,573 | 4.69% | 20,658 | $-1,477,483 | Down ×3 | ||
| META | $6,802,314 | 4.07% | 12,076 | $2,268,740 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $6,297,825 | 3.77% | 17,096 | $-1,525,278 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $5,677,314 | 3.40% | 15,220 | $1,632,168 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $5,188,662 | 3.11% | 21,770 | $979,942 | Up ×1 | ||
| GS | $4,719,196 | 2.83% | 4,604 | $678,654 | Down ×4 | ||
| XOM | $4,570,940 | 2.74% | 33,433 | $-1,161,446 | Down ×3 | ||
| SCHX | $4,228,388 | 2.53% | 143,676 | $-1,193,767 | Down ×3 | ||
| LMT | $3,849,109 | 2.30% | 7,555 | $-129,093 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $3,749,304 | 2.24% | 11,454 | $734,134 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNH | $3,699,612 | 2.21% | 8,901 | $1,544,600 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPG | $3,669,208 | 2.20% | 16,406 | $881,010 | Up ×1 | ||
| HD | $3,377,365 | 2.02% | 9,576 | $1,277,998 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $3,339,521 | 2.00% | 9,222 | $452,920 | Up ×2 | ||
| BLK | $3,134,780 | 1.88% | 3,260 | $658,315 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $3,120,632 | 1.87% | 8,261 | $-392,948 | Down ×4 | ||
| PG | $3,119,525 | 1.87% | 21,274 | $1,037,398 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $3,041,853 | 1.82% | 8,866 | $785,019 | Up ×1 | ||
| DUK | $3,020,164 | 1.81% | 23,860 | $286,484 | Up ×1 | ||
| APD | $2,948,576 | 1.77% | 10,057 | $495,645 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCD | $2,815,054 | 1.69% | 10,414 | $339,898 | Up ×1 | ||
| PFE | $2,811,608 | 1.68% | 116,761 | $-87,512 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $2,801,745 | 1.68% | 2,995 | $264,828 | Up ×1 | ||
| VZ | $2,746,256 | 1.64% | 64,862 | $-219,260 | Up ×2 | ||
| URI | $2,661,159 | 1.59% | 2,349 | $949,772 | |||
| ADBE | $2,632,662 | 1.58% | 12,841 | $1,057,504 | Up ×1 | ||
| HON | $2,541,800 | 1.52% | 11,352 | $-1,028,155 | Down ×3 | ||
| JNJ | $1,383,352 | 0.83% | 17,259 | $-2,281,576 | Up ×1 | ||
| RUN | $1,283,758 | 0.77% | 95,946 | $226,892 | Up ×5 | ||
| CAT | $1,068,095 | 0.64% | 1,003 | Up ×1 | |||
| LRCX | $758,328 | 0.45% | 1,750 | Up ×1 | |||
| FCX | $680,659 | 0.41% | 10,823 | Up ×1 | |||
| GEV | $667,321 | 0.40% | 568 | Up ×1 | |||
| INTC | $662,126 | 0.40% | 4,742 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922908728) | $400,765 | 0.24% | 2,224 | $-33,793 | Down ×1 | ||
| SLB | $366,667 | 0.22% | 7,887 | Up ×1 | |||
| WMB | $263,684 | 0.16% | 3,547 | Up ×1 | |||
| SPY | $253,902 | 0.15% | 340 | $-28,173 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $246,916 | 0.15% | 587 | $-82,847 | Down ×1 | ||
| SDS | $237,043 | 0.14% | 3,518 | $-1,016,998 | Down ×1 | ||
| MRK | $205,086 | 0.12% | 1,596 | Up ×1 | |||
| ADMT | $4,182 | 0.00% | 83,640 | $-3,346 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| RUN | $1,283,758 | 0.77% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.