UI 주식 스냅샷 가격, 시가총액, P/E, EPS, ROE, 부채/자본, 52주 범위

03
가격 $587.42
시가총액 (MRQ) $35.55B
P/E (TTM) 37.1
EPS (TTM) $15.85
매출 (TTM) $3.27B
배당 수익률 0.55%
ROE (TTM) 91.1%
부채/자본 0.0
52주 범위 $500–$1100

UI 주가 차트 기술 지표가 포함된 일일 OHLCV — 팬, 확대/축소 및 보기 사용자 정의

04
범위
막대

막대 세분성은 선택한 기간에 따라 조정됩니다. 막대의 시가/고가/저가/종가를 보려면 차트에 마우스를 올리세요.

Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock 정보 위키백과 회사 개요

05 · wikidata

Ubiquiti Inc. (formerly Ubiquiti Networks, Inc.) is an American technology company founded in San Jose, California, in 2003. Now based in New York City, Ubiquiti manufactures and sells wireless data communication and wired products for enterprises and homes under multiple brand names. On October 13, 2011, Ubiquiti had its initial public offering (IPO) at 7.04 million shares, at $15 per share, raising $30.5 million.

Products

Ubiquiti's first product line was its "Super Range" mini-PCI radio card series, which was followed by other wireless products.

The company's Xtreme Range (XR) cards operated on non-standard IEEE 802.11 bands, which reduced the impact of congestion in the 2.4 GHz and 5.8 GHz bands. In August 2007 a group of Italian amateur radio operators set a distance world record for point-to-point links in the 5.8 GHz spectrum. Using two XR5 cards and a pair of 35 dBi dish antennas, the Italian team was able to establish a 304 km (about 188 mi) link at data rates between 4 and 5 Mbit/s.

The company (under its "Ubiquiti Labs" brand) also manufactures a home-oriented wireless mesh network router and access point combination device, as a consumer-level product called AmpliFi.

Brands

Ubiquiti product lines include UniFi, AmpliFi, EdgeMax, UISP, airMAX, airFiber, GigaBeam, and UFiber.

Their most well known product line is UniFi which is focused on home, prosumer, business wired and wireless networking in addition to IP cameras, physical access control systems, and VoIP phones. The EdgeMax product line is dedicated to wired networking, containing only routers and switches. UISP, announced in 2020, is a range of products for internet service providers.

airMAX is a product line dedicated to creating point-to-point (PtP) and point-to-multi-point (PtMP) links between networks. airFiber and UFiber are used by wireless and fiber Internet service providers (ISP) respectively.

Software products

Ubiquiti develops a variety of software controllers for their various products including access points, routers, switches, cameras, and locks. These controllers manage all connected devices and provide a single point for configuration and administration. The software is included as part of UniFi OS, an operating system that runs on devices called UniFi OS Consoles (UniFi Dream Machine, Dream Wall, Dream Router, Cloud Key).

The UniFi Network controller can alternatively be installed on Linux, FreeBSD, macOS, or Windows, while the other applications included with UniFi OS such as UniFi Protect and UniFi Access must be installed on a UniFi OS Console device.

WiFiman is an internet speed test and network analyzer tool that is integrated into most Ubiquiti products. It has mobile apps and a web version.

Security issues

U-Boot configuration extraction

In 2013, a security issue was discovered in the version of the U-Boot boot loader shipped on Ubiquiti's devices. It was possible to extract the plaintext configuration from the device without leaving a trace using Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP) and an Ethernet cable, revealing information such as passwords.

While the issue is fixed in current versions of Ubiquiti hardware, despite many requests and acknowledgment that they are using GPL-protected application, Ubiquiti refused to provide the source code for the GNU General Public License (GPL)-licensed U-Boot. This made it impractical for Ubiquiti's customers to fix the issue. The GPL-licensed code was released eventually.

Upatre Trojan

It was reported by online reporter Brian Krebs, on June 15, 2015, that "Recently, researchers at the Fujitsu Security Operations Center in Warrington, UK began tracking [the] Upatre [trojan software] being served from hundreds of compromised home routers – particularly routers powered by MikroTik and Ubiquiti's airOS".

Bryan Campbell of the Fujitsu Security Operations Center in Warrington, UK was reported as saying: "We have seen literally hundreds of wireless access points and routers connected in relation to this botnet, usually AirOS ... The consistency in which the botnet is communicating with compromised routers in relation to both distribution and communication leads us to believe known vulnerabilities are being exploited in the firmware which allows this to occur."

2021 alleged data breach and lawsuit

In January 2021, a potential data breach of cloud accounts was reported, with customer credentials having potentially been exposed to an unauthorized third party.

In March 2021 security blogger Brian Krebs reported that a whistleblower disclosed that Ubiquiti's January statement downplayed the extent of the data breach in an effort to protect the company's stock price. Furthermore, the whistleblower claimed that the company's response to the breach put the security of its customers at risk. Ubiquiti responded to Krebs's reporting in a blog post, stating that the attacker "never claimed to have accessed any customer information" and "unsuccessfully attempted to extort the company by threatening to release stolen source code and specific IT credentials." Ubiquiti further wrote that they "believe that customer data was not the target of, or otherwise accessed in connection with, the incident."

On December 1, 2021, the United States Attorney for the Southern District of New York charged a former high-level employee of Ubiquiti for data theft and wire fraud, alleging that the "data breach" was in fact an inside job aimed at extorting millions of dollars from the company. The indictment also claimed that the employee caused further damage "by causing the publication of misleading news articles about the company's handling of the breach that he perpetrated, which were followed by a significant drop in the company's share price associated with the loss of billions of dollars in its market capitalization." The Verge reported that the indictment shed new light on the supposed breach and appeared to back up Ubiquiti's statement that no customer data was compromised.

In March 2022, Ubiquiti filed a lawsuit against Brian Krebs, alleging defamation for his reporting on their security issues. Both parties resolved their dispute outside the court in September 2022.

Other

In 2015, Ubiquiti revealed that it lost $46.7 million when its finance department was tricked into sending money to someone posing as an employee.

Legal difficulties

United States sanctions against Iran

In March 2014, Ubiquiti agreed to pay $504,225 to the Office of Foreign Assets Control after it allegedly violated U.S. sanctions against Iran.

Open-source licensing compliance

In 2015, Ubiquiti was accused of violating the terms of the GNU General Public License (GPL) for open-source code used in their products. The original source of the complaint updated their website on May 24, 2017, when the issue was resolved. In 2019, Ubiquiti was reported as again being in violation of the GPL.

Ukraine human rights lawsuit

In August 2026, DiCello Levitt filed a human rights lawsuit against Ubiquiti on behalf of Ukrainian civilians and families, alleging that the company's networking technology helped power Russian battlefield communications used in drone attacks against civilians in Ukraine.

Russo-Ukrainian War

In January 2024, the United States Department of Justice blocked an exploit that Russian Military Unit 26165 had been using on compromised Ubiquiti Edge OS routers as part of a cyber campaign against the United States and its allies, including Ukraine.

In July 2025, Zvezda published videos from the Russian Ministry of Defense of the 25th Combined Arms Army troops installing UISP Litebeam 5AC wireless communication systems. The Russian Ministry of Defence stated the wireless technologies significantly increased the efficiency of unit management in the Russo-Ukrainian war (2022–present).

In October 2025, Russia-1 shared footage of troops of the 36th Guards Combined Arms Army unboxing a Ubiquiti Litebeam, and climbing a telecommunications pole with a Ubiquiti product in Donetsk People's Republic.

Another October 2025 article from TASS, reported 200 signal troops were involved in communication exercises in the Saint Petersburg region. A signalman can be seen logging into and using Ubiquiti's airOS operating system.

On January 27, 2026, Hunterbrook, a short seller of Ubiquiti stock, published an article outlining Russia's allegedly large-scale deployment of Ubiquiti products to the frontlines of the Russo-Ukrainian war. Hunterbrook alleges that Ubiquiti violates sanction law by not taking action to disrupt the distribution of its products to the Russian Armed Forces.

In February 2026, the Ukrainian 68th Jaeger Brigade shared footage of Ubiquiti antennaes being used by the Russian army in the Pokrovsk direction.

On March 27, 2026 the dissident group Pussy Riot protested at Ubiquiti's headquarters in New York, protesting against Ubiquiti to stop the use of their products assisting Russian military's communications. The group wore ski masks and held a sign that said "UBIQUITI POWERS RUSSIAN WAR CRIMES". Spokesperson Nadya Tolokonnikova presented footage of Ubiquiti products and step-by-step guides from Russian military telegram channels as well as list of demands.

출처: 위키백과 (영어), CC BY-SA 4.0 · 위키백과에서 보기 ↗

Wikidata ↗

섹터Communications 산업Communications 직원1,818 국가US

10년 성과 매출, 순이익, 마진 및 EPS 추세

06
매출$3.27B
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
EPS$15.85
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
잉여현금흐름$909M
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
순이익률29.3%
2017-06-30 → 2026-06-30
가치 평가 및 비율 07–12

가치 평가 P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA 비율 — 주식이 비싼가요, 싼가요?

지표 5년 추세 UI 5년 평균 동종업계 중앙값 결론
P/E (TTM) 37.15년 평균 ≈32.1 ≈32.1 34.0 적정 가치
P/S (TTM) 10.95년 평균 ≈7.7 ≈7.7 8.5 더 비싼
P/B (MRQ) 24.75년 평균 ≈4.3 ≈4.3 10.9 고평가
EV / EBITDA 29.05년 평균 ≈25.4 ≈25.4 35.3 저평가
주가 / FCF (TTM) 39.15년 평균 ≈14.0 ≈14.0 · ·
주가 / 현금 흐름 (TTM) 38.35년 평균 ≈11.5 ≈11.5 32.5 고평가
EV / Revenue (EV / 매출) 10.75년 평균 ≈7.9 ≈7.9 · ·
EV / FCF 38.45년 평균 ≈13.3 ≈13.3 · ·
주가 / 유형 장부 가치 (MRQ) 24.75년 평균 ≈52.3 ≈52.3 · ·
PEG Ratio (PEG 비율) ≈3.7 · · ·

동종 기업 중앙값은 지표별로 표준화된 기준으로 계산되며, 이 주식에 표시된 TTM/MRQ 기준과 항상 일치하지 않을 수 있습니다.

가치 · ≈ 5년 평균 · 산업 중앙값 · 중앙값 대비 평가

배당금 배당 수익률, 지급 비율, 배당 이력, 5년 CAGR

13
배당 수익률0.55%
지급 비율20.2%
연간 지급액≈$4.00분기별 납부
5년 배당 CAGR≈14.9%주당, 분할 조정 기준
성장 연속≈1배당금 성장 연속 연수
배당락일금액통화수익률
8월 31, 2026$1.00USD≈0.58%
5월 18, 2026$0.80USD≈0.53%
2월 17, 2026$0.80USD≈0.43%
11월 17, 2025$0.80USD≈0.52%
9월 2, 2025$0.80USD≈0.49%
5월 19, 2025$0.60USD≈0.56%
2월 18, 2025$0.60USD≈0.71%
11월 18, 2024$0.60USD≈0.72%
9월 3, 2024$0.60USD≈1.2%
5월 17, 2024$0.60USD≈1.6%
2월 16, 2024$0.60USD≈1.9%
11월 10, 2023$0.60USD≈2.2%
9월 1, 2023$0.60USD≈1.4%
5월 12, 2023$0.60USD≈1.4%
2월 10, 2023$0.60USD≈0.86%
11월 10, 2022$0.60USD≈0.81%
9월 2, 2022$0.60USD≈0.79%
5월 13, 2022$0.60USD≈1.0%
2월 11, 2022$0.60USD≈0.92%
11월 12, 2021$0.60USD≈0.65%

실적 기록 EPS 실제 vs 예상, 서프라이즈 %, 달성률, 다음 실적 발표일

14
평균 서프라이즈 22.1%
다음 실적 11월 05, 2026
기간보고서EPS ActualEPS 예상서프라이즈
2026년 12월 31일 8월 21, 2026 $4.73 $4.15 13.9%
2026년 6월 30일 $4.73 $4.15 13.9%
2026년 3월 31일 $3.88 $4.42 -12.2%
2025년 12월 31일 $3.88 $3.17 22.5%
2025년 9월 30일 $3.46 $3.01 14.8%
2025년 6월 30일 $3.54 $2.30 54.1%
2025년 3월 31일 $3.00 $2.03 47.8%

전체 기본 지표 연도별 모든 지표 — 손익계산서, 대차대조표, 현금흐름

15
손익계산서 17
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue $3.27B$2.57B$1.93B$1.94B$1.69B$1.90B$1.28B$1.16B$1.02B$865M$666M$596M
Cost of Revenue $1.76B$1.46B$1.19B$1.18B$1.02B$986M$676M$624M$573M$470M$342M$334M
Gross Profit $1.51B$1.12B$740M$761M$670M$912M$608M$538M$444M$396M$325M$262M
R&D Expense $204M$170M$160M$145M$138M$116M$89M$82M$74M$69M$58M$55M
SG&A Expense $122M$111M$81M$71M$70M$54M$41M$43M$43M$37M$33M$22M
Operating Expenses $326M$281M$241M$216M$208M$170M$130M$143M$117M$106M$83M$115M
Operating Income $1.19B$836M$499M$545M$462M$743M$478M$394M$326M$290M$242M$147M
Interest Income $200.0K·····$1M$3M····
Other Non-op $-2M$-31M$-75M$-58M$-18M$-15M$-28M$-13M$-12M$-5M$-2M$-1M
Pretax Income $1.18B$806M$424M$486M$444M$728M$450M$381M$314M$285M$240M$146M
Income Tax $223M$94M$74M$79M$66M$111M$70M$59M$118M$28M$26M$16M
Net Income $960M$712M$350M$408M$379M$617M$380M$323M$196M$258M$214M$130M
EPS (Basic) $15.87$11.77$5.79$6.75$6.14$9.79$5.81$4.52$2.54$3.16$2.53$1.47
EPS (Diluted) $15.85$11.76$5.79$6.74$6.13$9.78$5.80$4.51$2.51$3.09$2.49$1.45
Shares (Basic) 60,510,00060,480,00060,454,00060,435,00061,689,00062,991,00065,427,00071,435,00077,179,00081,478,00084,402,00088,008,000
Shares (Diluted) 60,570,00060,534,00060,458,00060,451,00061,723,00063,052,00065,514,00071,602,00078,331,00083,252,00085,784,00089,569,000
EBITDA $1.20B$858M$518M$561M$476M$755M$486M$402M$333M$297M$248M$152M
대차대조표 31
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Cash & Equivalents $523M$150M$126M$115M$136M$249M$143M$238M$667M$604M$551M$446M
Short-term Investments $89M$0$0$109.0K$427.0K$1M$925.0K$70M$0···
Receivables $302M$245M$169M$168M$120M$172M$142M$156M$175M$141M$83M$66M
Inventory $780M$675M$462M$737M$262M$234M$286M$264M$102M$142M$57M$37M
Prepaid Expense $68M$56M$35M$22M$13M$17M$9M$14M$19M$9M$7M$8M
Other Current Assets ··········$7M$6M
Current Assets $1.83B$1.17B$916M$1.17B$622M$694M$587M$754M$1.00B$952M$728M$581M
PP&E (Net) $76M$73M$81M$87M$80M$79M$79M$14M$14M$13M$13M$16M
PP&E (Gross) $175M$160M$160M$154M$144M$131M$121M$49M$42M$35M$28M$25M
Accum. Depreciation $99M$86M$79M$67M$64M$52M$42M$35M$28M$22M$15M$10M
Intangibles $2M$3M$4M$6M$7M$9M$3M$3M$460.0K$437.0K$616.0K$575.0K
Other Non-current Assets $68M$67M$74M$71M$72M$72M$43M$74M$4M$2M$2M$2M
Total Assets $2.20B$1.47B$1.15B$1.41B$845M$891M$737M$876M$1.02B$973M$747M$601M
Accounts Payable $432M$165M$51M$154M$84M$112M$156M$39M$14M$49M$52M$44M
Accrued Liabilities ·······$84M$69M$33M$27M$15M
Short-term Debt $0$250M$37M$37M$24M$24M$24M$31M$24M$15M$11M$10M
Current Liabilities $627M$711M$285M$352M$311M$276M$264M$179M$113M$98M$91M$70M
Capital Leases $65M$35M$37M$46M$54M$32M$19M$0····
Deferred Tax $349.0K$334.0K$492.0K$226.0K$0·······
Other Non-current Liabilities $41M$26M$13M$8M$6M$9M$6M$8M$6M$3M··
Total Liabilities $758M$798M$1.06B$1.52B$1.23B$888M$1.03B$777M$707M$371M$307M$178M
Long-term Debt ·$250M$708M$1.08B$469M$494M$655M$498M$488M$257M$204M$98M
Total Debt $0$250M$706M$1.08B$786M$491M$653M$495M$485M$257M$204M$98M
Common Stock $61.0K$61.0K$60.0K$60.0K$60.0K$63.0K$64.0K$69.0K$74.0K$80.0K$82.0K$87.0K
Paid-in Capital $22M$17M$11M$5M$650.0K$0$447.0K$0$393.0K$525.0K$0$0
Retained Earnings $1.42B$651M$84M$-121M$-383M$3M$-296M$99M$315M$601M$440M$422M
Treasury Stock ···········$0
AOCI $-4.0K$0·$0$-474.0K$1.0K$9.0K$393.0K$0···
Stockholders' Equity $1.44B$668M$95M$-116M$-383M$3M$-295M$99M$316M$602M$440M$422M
Liabilities + Equity $2.20B$1.47B$1.15B$1.41B$845M$891M$737M$876M$1.02B$973M$747M$601M
Shares Outstanding 60,522,09160,492,10560,462,53960,441,89660,420,52562,582,85863,687,89169,472,56874,072,52180,275,96581,667,12987,413,777
현금 흐름 17
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
D&A $19M$22M$19M$16M$14M$12M$8M$8M$7M$7M$6M$5M
Stock-based Comp $7M$7M$6M$5M$4M$3M$3M$3M$3M$3M$4M$5M
Deferred Tax $-36M$-72M$-12M$-17M$-2M$-674.0K$-1M$262.0K$2M$-938.0K$-1M$-909.0K
Amort. of Intangibles $900.0K$2M$2M$2M········
Other Non-cash $-22M$-29M$178M$-557M$-24M$-19M$71M$-74M$123M$-155M$-25M$-4M
Operating Cash Flow $929M$640M$542M$-145M$370M$612M$460M$259M$332M$112M$198M$135M
CapEx $20M$13M$12M$21M$13M$18M$31M$52M$9M$7M$6M$13M
Investing Cash Flow $-109M$-13M$-12M$-21M$-11M$-19M$70M$-158M$-9M$-7M$-6M$-13M
Debt Issued ·········$0$0$100M
Net Debt Issued ·········$-11M$-10M$25M
Stock Repurchased ··$0$0$618M$220M$700M$468M$445M$105M$194M·
Net Stock Activity ··$0$0$-618M$-220M$-700M$-468M$-445M···
Dividends Paid $194M$145M$145M$145M$148M$101M$79M$71M$0$0$0$15M
Financing Cash Flow $-447M$-604M$-518M$145M$-472M$-486M$-625M$-530M$-260M$-52M$-87M$-23M
Net Change in Cash $373M$23M$12M$-21M$-113M$107M$-96M$-429M$62M$53M$105M$99M
Taxes Paid $290M$177M$109M$110M$78M$140M$75M$42M$10M$26M$19M$13M
Free Cash Flow $909M$627M$530M$-166M$357M$594M$430M$250M$323M$105M$191M$122M
수익성 8
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Gross Margin 46.2%43.4%38.4%39.2%39.6%48.1%47.3%46.3%43.6%45.7%48.7%44.0%
Operating Margin 36.2%32.5%25.9%28.1%27.3%39.1%37.2%33.9%32.1%33.5%36.3%24.6%
Net Margin 29.3%27.7%18.1%21.0%22.4%32.5%29.6%27.8%19.3%29.8%32.1%21.8%
Pretax Margin 36.1%31.3%22.0%25.1%26.3%38.3%35.0%32.8%30.9%32.9%36.0%24.5%
EBITDA Margin 36.8%33.4%26.9%28.9%28.1%39.8%37.8%34.6%32.8%34.3%37.3%25.5%
ROA 52.4%54.3%27.3%36.2%43.6%75.7%47.1%34.0%19.7%29.9%31.7%24.1%
ROE 78.2%148.5%578.8%-271.6%-105.5%-2144.3%-116.8%224.6%65.2%49.4%49.5%34.2%
ROIC 66.8%80.5%51.4%47.4%97.6%127.5%113.1%56.1%25.5%30.5%33.5%25.1%
유동성 및 지급능력 4
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Current Ratio 2.91.73.23.32.02.52.24.28.99.78.08.3
Quick Ratio 1.50.61.00.80.81.51.12.67.47.67.07.3
Debt / Equity 0.00.47.4-9.3-2.1181.9-2.25.01.50.40.50.2
LT Debt / Equity ·0.07.0-9.0-2.0173.0-2.14.71.50.40.40.2
효율성 3
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Asset Turnover 1.82.01.51.71.92.31.61.21.01.01.01.1
Inventory Turnover 2.42.62.02.44.13.82.53.44.74.77.38.0
Receivables Turnover 12.012.411.413.511.612.18.67.06.57.79.09.9
주당 7
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Book Value / Share $23.80$11.05$1.57$-1.91$-6.34$0.04$-4.64$1.43$4.26$7.50$5.39$4.83
Revenue / Share $54.06$42.51$31.90$32.10$27.41$30.10$19.61$16.22$12.98$10.39$7.77$6.65
Cash Flow / Share $15.33$10.57$8.96$-2.41$6.00$9.71$7.03$3.62$4.24$1.35$2.30$1.50
Cash / Share $8.63$2.48$2.09$1.90$2.25$3.99$2.24$3.43$9.00$7.53$6.75$5.11
Dividend / Share ·········$0.00$0.00$0.17
Dividend Paid / Share $3.20$2.40$2.40$2.40$2.40$1.60$1.20$1.00····
EPS (TTM) $15.85$11.76$5.79$6.74$6.13$9.78$5.80$4.51$2.51$3.09$2.49$1.45
성장률 10
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue YoY 27.2%33.5%-0.62%14.7%-10.9%47.8%······
Revenue CAGR 3Y 19.1%15.0%0.53%14.7%········
Revenue CAGR 5Y 11.5%14.9%··········
EPS YoY 34.8%103.1%-14.1%10.0%-37.3%68.6%······
EPS CAGR 3Y 33.0%24.3%-16.0%5.1%········
EPS CAGR 5Y 10.1%15.2%··········
Net Income YoY 34.9%103.4%-14.1%7.6%-38.6%62.1%······
Net Income CAGR 3Y 33.1%23.4%-17.2%2.3%········
Net Income CAGR 5Y 9.3%13.4%··········
Dividends Paid CAGR 5Y 13.9%13.0%··········
가치 평가 (TTM) 17
지표 추세 202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015
Revenue TTM $3.27B$2.57B$1.93B$1.94B$1.69B$1.90B$1.28B$1.16B$1.02B$865M$666M$596M
Net Income TTM $960M$712M$350M$408M$379M$617M$380M$323M$196M$258M$214M$130M
Market Cap $32.32B$24.90B$8.81B$10.62B$15.00B$19.54B$11.12B$9.14B$6.28B$4.17B$3.16B$2.79B
Enterprise Value $31.71B$25.00B$9.39B$11.59B$15.65B$19.78B$11.63B$9.32B$6.09B$3.82B$2.81B$2.44B
P/E 33.735.025.226.140.531.930.129.233.816.815.522.0
P/S 9.99.74.65.58.910.38.77.96.24.84.74.7
P/B 22.437.392.6-91.8-39.27238.9-37.692.019.96.97.26.6
P / Tangible Book 22.537.496.9·········
P / Cash Flow 34.838.916.3-73.040.531.924.235.218.937.216.020.7
P / FCF 35.639.716.6-63.942.032.925.936.619.439.816.522.9
EV / EBITDA 26.329.118.120.732.926.223.923.218.312.911.316.1
EV / FCF 34.939.817.7-69.643.933.327.137.418.936.514.720.0
EV / Revenue 9.79.74.96.09.210.49.18.06.04.44.24.1
Dividend Yield 0.60%0.58%1.7%1.4%0.99%0.52%0.71%0.78%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.54%
Earnings Yield 3.0%2.9%4.0%3.8%2.5%3.1%3.3%3.4%3.0%5.9%6.4%4.5%
Payout Ratio 20.2%20.4%41.5%35.6%39.1%16.4%20.7%22.1%·0.00%0.00%11.6%
Annual Payout $194M$145M$145M$145M$148M$101M$79M$71M$0$0$0$15M

최신 기간은 왼쪽에 · null 값은 ·로 표시

재무제표 손익계산서, 대차대조표, 현금흐름 — 연간, 지난 5년

16
지표 2026-06-302025-06-302024-06-302023-06-302022-06-30
매출 $3.27B $2.57B $1.93B $1.94B $1.69B
매출 총이익률 % 46.2% 43.4% 38.4% 39.2% 39.6%
영업이익률 % 36.2% 32.5% 25.9% 28.1% 27.3%
순이익 $960M $712M $350M $408M $379M
희석 EPS $15.85 $11.76 $5.79 $6.74 $6.13

기관 투자자 (13F) 372개의 제출자 · $1.6B 전체 · 기준일 2026년 9월 30일

17

분기별 SEC 양식 13F에서 이 주식을 보유하고 있다고 보고하는 기관. 롱 포지션만 해당하며, 단일 제출자는 별도의 옵션 레그에 대해 두 번 나타날 수 있습니다. 대규모 상쇄 풋/콜 포지션은 일반적으로 방향성에 대한 확신보다는 시장 조성 또는 헤지된 재고를 반영합니다.

보유자 372
보유 가치 $1.6B
신규 포지션 58
청산 포지션 84
기관 활동 — Q2 2026 대 이전 분기
신규 포지션 청산 포지션 증가함 감소 순주식 변동
58 (-38 이전 분기 대비) 84 (+43 이전 분기 대비) 98 (-24 이전 분기 대비) 140 (+41 이전 분기 대비) +230K

Q1 2026 대비 비교. SEC 양식 13F 제출은 분기 말로부터 45일 이내에 마감되며, 지연 제출자를 위한 짧은 유예 기간이 추가됩니다. 해당 기간 내에 있는 분기는 가장 최근에 완전히 보고된 쌍을 선호하여 건너뜁니다.

기관 가치 주식 % 추적된 13F 중 유형
BlackRock, Inc. $163,010,141 305,245 10.14% 주식
RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC $105,921,646 198,344 6.59% 주식
SW Investment Management LLC $74,764,200 140,000 4.65% 주식
Capital World Investors $60,793,441 113,839 3.78% 주식
STATE STREET CORP $54,291,092 101,663 3.38% 주식
VANGUARD GROUP INC $53,643,410 96,943 3.34% 주식
ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP $48,837,044 91,450 3.04% 주식
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC $39,547,778 74,029 2.46% 주식
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC $37,114,895 69,500 2.31% 주식
MORGAN STANLEY $36,829,621 68,963 2.29% 주식
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC $36,032,209 67,472 2.24% 주식
Invesco Ltd. $35,330,906 66,159 2.20% 주식
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC $34,716,222 65,008 2.16% 주식
WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC $31,565,762 50,364 1.96% 주식
Bank of New York Mellon Corp $30,085,641 56,337 1.87% 주식
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC $27,772,230 52,005 1.73% 주식
Walleye Capital LLC $27,412,828 51,332 1.70% 주식
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO $26,315,710 48,222 1.64% 주식
Qube Research & Technologies Ltd $24,812,102 46,462 1.54% 주식
NORGES BANK $24,268,459 45,444 1.51% 주식
FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP $22,535,007 42,198 1.40% 주식
Gotham Asset Management, LLC $21,729,147 40,689 1.35% 주식
FEDERATED HERMES, INC. $21,017,819 39,357 1.31% 주식
Capital Impact Advisors, LLC $20,029,863 37,507 1.25% 주식
CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD $19,139,635 35,840 1.19% 주식
LONG WALK MANAGEMENT LP $18,441,124 34,532 1.15% 주식
CITIGROUP INC $18,050,213 33,800 1.12% 주식
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ $17,646,624 33,044 1.10% 주식
UBS Group AG $17,248,101 32,298 1.07% 주식
NORTHERN TRUST CORP $15,679,121 29,360 0.98% 주식
BARCLAYS PLC $15,374,190 28,789 0.96% 주식
LOGAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC $13,966,487 26,153 0.87% 주식
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC $13,508,289 25,295 0.84% 주식
DEUTSCHE BANK AG\ $12,832,207 24,029 0.80% 주식
VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO $12,817,788 24,002 0.80% 주식
Quantinno Capital Management LP $10,793,875 20,212 0.67% 주식
VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC $10,601,030 19,851 0.66% 주식
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC $10,565,784 19,785 0.66% 주식
SALEM INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC $10,344,937 18,228 0.64% 주식
Point72 Asset Management, L.P. $10,007,722 18,740 0.62% 주식
LOS ANGELES CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC $9,386,646 17,577 0.58% 주식
Legal & General Group Plc $8,866,528 16,602 0.55% 주식
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC $8,652,354 16,202 0.54% 주식
Squarepoint Ops LLC $8,339,412 15,616 0.52% 주식
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA $8,015,000 15,007 0.50% 주식
TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL $7,748,241 14,509 0.48% 주식
OPPENHEIMER & CO INC $7,409,132 13,874 0.46% 주식
NAVELLIER & ASSOCIATES INC $7,006,490 13,120 0.44% 주식
MATHER GROUP, LLC. $6,409,116 11,293 0.40% 주식
RHUMBLINE ADVISERS $5,866,291 10,985 0.36% 주식

전체 372 기관 투자자 보기 →

회사 내부자 15 명의 내부자 · 7 임원 · 10 이사

19
내부자 역할 마지막 활동 보유 주식 수 매수 12개월 매도 12개월 순매수/매도 12개월
Robert J Pera CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 2017년 8월 28일 S 56,278,181 0 0 $0
Craig L Foster CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 2015년 3월 4일 M 26,069 0 0 $0
John Ritchie Chief Financial Officer 2012년 5월 10일 F 250,590 0 0 $0
Kevin Radigan CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 2026년 8월 18일 A 2,866 0 2 $-542,068
Benjamin Moore VP BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 2018년 8월 29일 S 673,206 0 0 $0
John Sanford Chief Technology Officer 2014년 6월 17일 S 280,545 0 0 $0
Jessica Zhou General Counsel & VP 2013년 9월 3일 S 104,439 0 0 $0
Ronald Sege 이사 2022년 9월 6일 M 0 0 0 $0
Rafael Torres 이사 2016년 11월 11일 S 10,000 0 0 $0
Steven R Altman 이사 2014년 2월 4일 A 82,920 0 0 $0
Charles James Fitzgerald JR 이사 2013년 9월 11일 S 4,764,079 0 0 $0
Peter Y Chung 이사 2013년 9월 11일 S 4,764,079 0 0 $0
Robert M Van Buskirk 이사 2013년 9월 3일 S 29,169 0 0 $0
John L Ocampo 이사 2012년 11월 28일 M 349,500 0 0 $0
J. William Gurley 이사 2012년 8월 7일 A 25,000 0 0 $0

SEC 양식 3/4/5 제출 서류 기준 내부자; 순매수/매도는 공개 시장 거래만 해당

ETF 보유 현황 40 ETF 보유

20

가중치는 직접적인 주식 보유(N-PORT)만 반영합니다. 레버리지 또는 파생 상품 기반 펀드는 표시되지 않은 추가 스왑 노출을 보유할 수 있습니다.

펀드 비중 단위 기준일 출처
IYZ · iShares Trust 2.34% 53,165 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
COWG · Pacer Funds Trust 0.69% 27,594 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
TDVI · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV 0.53% 4,958 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … 0.48% 6,627 SH 2026년 10월 23일 일간
TRFK · Pacer Funds Trust 0.42% 7,288 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
JPUS · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.29% 2,358 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
JPME · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.28% 2,351 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
XPND · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… 0.26% 174 NS 2026년 8월 31일 N-PORT
IDGT · iShares Trust 0.23% 2,218 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
MMLG · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… 0.19% 300 NS 2026년 8월 31일 N-PORT
VFMO · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND 0.18% 6,685 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
LRND · New York Life Investments ETF Trust 0.15% 1,087 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
ACVF · ETF Opportunities Trust 0.15% 402 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND 0.14% 1,204 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
JMOM · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.13% 5,988 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
AFLG · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… 0.13% 1,627 NS 2026년 8월 31일 N-PORT
JFLI · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.10% 87 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
IWP · iShares Trust 0.07% 23,888 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
WRND · New York Life Investments ETF Trust 0.05% 10 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
JQUA · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… 0.04% 5,711 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS 0.03% 48,649 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
PRFZ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust 0.03% 1,327 SH 2026년 10월 23일 일간
VFMF · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND 0.02% 282 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
IWR · iShares Trust 0.02% 17,627 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0.01% 6,768 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
VEGN · ETF Series Solutions 0.01% 24 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
IWF · iShares Trust 0.01% 15,979 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… 0.01% 525 SH 2026년 10월 23일 일간
HLAL · Listed Funds Trust 0.01% 96 NS 2026년 8월 31일 N-PORT
RECS · Columbia ETF Trust I 0.01% 584 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
BKLC · BNY Mellon ETF Trust 0.00% 412 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT
ITOT · iShares Trust 0.00% 5,962 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
IYY · iShares Trust 0.00% 185 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
IWB · iShares Trust 0.00% 2,935 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
IWV · iShares Trust 0.00% 1,084 SH 2026년 9월 11일 일간
VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… 0.00% 3,356 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0.00% 690 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS 0.00% 363 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND 0.00% 967 SH 2026년 8월 19일 일간
MNZL · EA Series Trust 0.00% 1 NS 2026년 7월 31일 N-PORT

UI 분석가 합의 강세 및 약세 애널리스트 의견, 12개월 목표 주가, 상승 여력

21
평점 · 11 명의 애널리스트 매도
중앙값 목표 $734.50 +25.0%
0 0.0% 적극 매수
1 9.1% 매수
3 27.3% 보유
4 36.4% 매도
3 27.3% 적극 매도

12개월 목표 주가

2 명의 애널리스트 · 2026-10-22

평균 목표 $734.50 +25.0%

지금 현재가 $587.42
저가$489.00 평균$734.50 고가$980.00

동종 기업 비교(GICS 하위 산업) 주요 지표 대 섹터 동종 기업

22

회계연도 기준, 각 회사의 마지막 회계연도 말 종가 기준 가격입니다.

티커 시가총액 P/E 매출 YoY 순이익률 ROE 매출 총이익률
UI $32.32B 33.7 27.2% 29.3% 78.2% 46.2%
CSCO $450.51B 34.3 11.8% 20.9% 27.1% 64.5%
ANET $164.64B 47.6 28.6% 39.0% 30.2% 64.1%
MSI $63.52B 30.1 8.0% 18.4% 104.7% 51.7%
LITE $72.38B -8.8 83.2% -230.1% -252.6% 41.7%
CIEN $26.78B 223.4 18.8% 2.6% 4.5% 42.0%
FFIV $18.64B 27.4 9.7% 22.4% 20.1% 81.4%
VIAV $11.76B -366.4 40.0% -2.0% -2.7% 57.7%
VSAT $6.25B -183.2 2.7% -0.73% -0.74% ·
AAOI $2.61B -54.5 82.8% -8.4% -6.6% 30.0%
ONDS $3.72B -15.7 605.3% -260.7% -57.0% 39.7%

나의 지표 나만의 관심 목록 — 전체 기본 재무제표에서 선택한 항목

26

중요한 지표를 선택하세요. 상단의 전체 기본 정보에서 원하는 행 옆의 +를 클릭하세요.

선택 항목이 저장되어 모든 티커에서 유지됩니다.

출처: SEC 10-K 제출 8월 21, 2026