W Wayfair Inc. Class A Common Stock
NYSE · Retail · 在 SEC EDGAR 上查看 ↗ 收盘 八月 28, 2026 10-K/10-Q 八月 4, 2026W 股票快照 价格、市值、P/E、EPS、ROE、负债/权益、52周范围
W 股价图表 包含技术指标的日 OHLCV — 平移、缩放和自定义您的视图
Bar granularity adapts to the selected period — hover the chart to see open/high/low/close for a bar.
关于 Wayfair Inc. Class A Common Stock 公司概况(来自维基百科)
Wayfair Inc. is an American multinational e-commerce company based in Boston, Massachusetts that sells furniture and home goods online. Formerly known as CSN Stores, it was founded in 2002, and currently offers 14 million items from more than 11,000 global suppliers. The company maintains international operations, including locations in North America and in Canada, Ireland, China and the United Kingdom.
Wayfair operates five branded retail websites: the main Wayfair site, Joss & Main, AllModern, Birch Lane, and Perigold.
History
Origins and early expansion
Entrepreneurs Niraj Shah and Steve Conine founded Wayfair in August 2002 as a two-person company with a makeshift headquarters in Conine's nursery in Boston, Massachusetts. Both Shah and Conine hold a Bachelor of Science degree from Cornell University, and had run two previous companies: Simplify Mobile, and iXL, a global consulting firm.
As of December 2018, Shah is the chief executive officer, and Shah and Conine share the chairman position.
Originally known as CSN Stores (derived from a combination of Shah and Conine's initials), the company began with the website racksandstands.com, selling media stands and storage furniture.
In 2003, it added patio and garden goods suppliers, three online stores, and more than a dozen employees, and moved its headquarters to an office on Newbury Street in Boston.
Over the next two years, it expanded its catalog to include home décor; office, institutional, and kitchen and dining furniture and materials; home improvement goods; bed and bath materials; luggage and lighting. In 2006, it had $100 million in sales.
The company expanded in the United States and into international markets.
In 2008, CSN Stores began shipping to Canada and selling in the United Kingdom, and opened a London office. The Boston Business Journal ranked it the #1 fastest-growing private e-commerce company in Massachusetts, and the #4 fastest-growing private company overall.
In 2009, it expanded to Germany. In 2010, it relocated its headquarters to 177 Huntington Avenue, where they occupied 10 floors. At the end of that year, it launched Joss & Main, a members-only online store.
Rebrand and consolidation
By 2011, CSN Stores owned over 200 online shops—largely niche shops for specific products, like cookware.com, everyatomicclock.com, and strollers.com. In an effort to scale, direct traffic to a single site, and unify the company aesthetic, Shah and Conine rebranded CSN Stores as Wayfair (a name chosen by a branding firm, with no other meaning).
To market its new brand and continue its expansion, in June 2011 the company raised $165 million in funding from the investment firms Battery Ventures, Great Hill Partners, HarbourVest Partners and Spark Capital.
Wayfair.com launched on September 1, 2011. As of July 2012, it had consolidated all of its niche websites, with the exception of Joss & Main and AllModern, into Wayfair.com. In August 2012, it launched Wayfair Supply, a single destination for Wayfair's business, government and institutional customers. In August 2013, it acquired DwellStudio, a New York City-based design house and retailer focused on modern home and family furnishings.
In March 2014, T. Rowe Price led a $157 million pre-IPO financing, valuing the company at more than $2 billion.
In late June 2014, the company again relocated its headquarters, this time to 4 Copley Place, about a block from its previous headquarters. It also opened two satellite offices in the surrounding area.
In October 2014, Wayfair raised over $300 million through an IPO on the New York Stock Exchange under the ticker symbol W. In July 2015, it sold its Australian business to local online retailer Temple & Webster for an undisclosed amount. The brand was renamed Zizo and later absorbed into the Temple & Webster business.
As of January 2014, Wayfair was the largest online-only retailer for home furniture in the United States, and the 33rd largest online retailer in the United States. It generated $380 million in revenue in 2010, over $500 million in 2011, over $600 million in 2012, over $900 million in 2013, and over $1.3 billion in 2014. In 2015, its net revenue increased to $2.25 billion, to $3.4 billion in 2016 and to $4.7 billion in 2017.
Growth and legal
Wayfair spent more than $500 million in advertising in 2017 and was on target to spend more in 2018.
In 2017, a South Dakota lawsuit aimed at forcing Wayfair to collect and pay state sales tax made it to the US Supreme Court, South Dakota v. Wayfair, Inc. The court held that states may charge tax on purchases made from out-of-state sellers, even if the seller does not have a physical presence in the taxing state.
The company hosted its first "Way Day" sale on April 25, 2018. Sales quadrupled compared to an average day in March, according to a report from analytics firm Edison Trends. The number of unique buyers on Way Day also rose nearly 400% compared to the March average, although the average order price spent on Way Day ($276) was about the same as in March ($275), according to that report.
According to an August 2018 article in The Boston Globe, Wayfair added an additional 2,000 employees in the first half of 2018, and the total number of employees approached 10,000. The company will be soon expanding to another building near Copley Square with office space for an additional 4,000 employees.
According to a marketing professor at Emory University, the company is losing $10 for every new customer acquisition.
On December 13, 2018, the Massachusetts Economic Assistance Coordinating Council approved a $31.4 million tax break for Wayfair in exchange for a pledge to increase their hiring by at least 3,000 in Boston and 300 jobs at a new call center in Pittsfield. The tax break is one of the largest ever awarded by the state.
Physical retail and restructuring
On March 26, 2019, Wayfair announced that its first permanent physical storefront would open in the Natick Mall in Natick, Massachusetts. The retailer had previously tested a few temporary pop-up storefronts during the 2018 holiday season, and confirmed plans to open four additional pop-up storefronts in 2019.
Investors sued Wayfair, claiming the company's executives misled them about the company's value and actions, losing them money as the top brass cashed out. The case was dismissed in 2020.
In May 2019, Wayfair was added to the Fortune 500 list for the first time, coming in at number 446.
During participation on a business panel on September 19, 2019, CEO Niraj Shah was asked what Wayfair was looking for in new hires and he said the company was looking for employees who are talented and non-political. According to the Boston Business Journal Shah was quoted as saying, "We're generally just looking for people on two sets of criteria. One, it's just that … they're incredibly talented. They're intelligent, quantitative. Just that we think they have the raw material to really succeed and we feel confident. The second thing we look for — equally important — is the cultural fit. So we're bringing in non-political, you know, highly collaborative, just very driven and ambitious. There's a whole lot of cultural values that we think are important while we succeeded. We only hire (those candidates) who have these two sets; both kinds of traits for success." Later, when asked about Shah's comments in the article, Wayfair said in a statement that Shah's quote was "misinterpreted and inaccurately positioned in this story."
Employee walk-out
On June 25, 2019, Wayfair employees announced plans to walk out in protest of a BCFS contract to sell beds to temporary migrant detention camps in a letter to senior management, including Niraj Shah and Steve Conine. Wayfair leadership responded indicating they would not terminate the order, and did not indicate they would donate the profit from the order (approximately $86,000) to charity, as the letter requested. Congresswoman Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez expressed her support for the employees and the walkout. On June 26, 2019, several hundred Wayfair employees walked out.
In late October 2019, the company announced it had hired 1,500 people in the last quarter, had a net loss of $272 million, and a revenue increase of 36 percent over the previous year.
2020–present
On February 13, 2020, the company announced a layoff of 550 employees or about three percent of their global workforce. The headquarters in Boston accounted for 350 of those employees let go, despite having received $31 million in tax breaks from the state. Chief executive Shah notified employees in an e-mail saying, "On reflection this last period of investment went on too long . . . and we find ourselves at a place where we are, from an execution standpoint, investing in too many disparate areas, with an uneven quality and speed of execution." As of 2020, the company had yet to show a profitable quarter.
Wayfair won the 2020 Webby Award for Shopping in the category Apps, Mobile & Voice.
On July 10, 2020, Wayfair became the subject of a conspiracy theory known as WayfairGate that accused the company of being involved in child sex trafficking as a front organization.
In 2022, Wayfair announced the opening of a flagship store in the King of Prussia Mall outside of Philadelphia, PA.
2022
On August 19, 2022, CEO Niraj Shah penned a letter to employees notifying them that approximately 900 positions were to be laid off. Citing post-pandemic growth that "has not materialized as we had anticipated," Shah continues, "Our team is too large for the environment we are now in, and unfortunately we need to adjust."
In 2022, Wayfair was facing losses and a stock drop of 70% from the beginning of the year through August, and posted a loss of $378 million in Q2 of 2022. The CEO's letter notes severance packages of 10 weeks pay minimum to US-based employees. Those packages are expected to cost the company between $30 and $40 million.
2024
In May 2024, the company opened its first non-outlet, Wayfair-branded physical location at Edens Plaza in Wilmette, Illinois, joining other formerly online-only brands like Warby Parker, Figs, Glossier, and Everlane in opening a brick and mortar location.
2025
In January 10, 2025, Wayfair CEO and Co-founder Niraj Shah announced that they were exiting the German market. The company would withdraw from the German and Austrian markets, leading to a layoff of an estimated 730 positions or 3% of its global workforce. Wayfair Finance Chief Kate Gulliver shared in a statement with the CNBC that the company's aim was to grow its market share where the potential return on investment was higher. Mayor Julien Neubert (SPD) in Lich, Hesse expressed regret publicly for the company's decision to exit the market, citing the impact layoffs would have on his city of about 14,000 residents.
Brands
AllModern
AllModern first launched in 2006 as an online-exclusive furniture retailer and the first specialty retail brand to launch under CSN Stores. Its collection has taken inspiration from design ideologies such as the Bauhaus movement and the Good Design Era, aiming to evolve timeless designs of minimalist and mid-century furniture. In May 2022, AllModern opened its first brick and mortar store in Lynnfield, Massachusetts, giving customers the new opportunity to see physical products while still offering online access to product options and alternative delivery options that allow customers to buy items in store and take home or purchase in store for fast and free delivery. AllModern has since opened its second store in Dedham, Massachusetts and its most recent store in Austin, Texas.
Birch Lane
Birch Lane launched under Wayfair in 2014 providing for Wayfair customers who seek out more traditional styles. Birch Lane has made it a point to narrow down their assortment to a fraction of Wayfair's assortment, focusing on a curated selection of traditional and has drawn assortment inspiration from a category of sales under both Wayfair & Joss and Main that Wayfair strategists describe as "traditional twisted" or traditional with a modern twist. Birch Lane has quickly rolled out its physical store initiatives, opening four stores since their initial store opening in March 2024. The stores are all based in Florida in Sarasota, Tampa, Naples, and Boca Raton.
Joss & Main
Joss & Main is Wayfair's second specialty retail brand to have launched in 2010, as a membership exclusive online retailer providing access to flash sales on home furnishing and decor brands. Joss and Main has brick and mortar stores in Burlington, Massachusetts and Oak Brook, Illinois.
Perigold
Perigold launched in 2017 as Wayfair's first luxury home retail brand. The brand is known for its higher end designer brands in comparison to its Wayfair counterparts and offers top-tier customer service, free design services, and shipping advantages. Perigold have opened their first physical retail stores in 2025 in Houston, Texas and West Palm Beach, Florida.
Operations and infrastructure
Wayfair has over 12 million square feet of warehouse space in Europe and North America with a dozen fulfillment centers. As of 2019, the company offers 14 million products from 11,000 global suppliers. Wayfair employs over 2,300 engineers and data scientists and 3,000 customer service representatives in Boston; Berlin; Ireland; and other cities in the United States. The company expected to spend more than $1 billion in marketing and advertising in 2019.
Board of directors
As of October 2021, the board of directors is:
来源:维基百科 (英语), CC BY-SA 4.0 · 在维基百科上查看 ↗
10年表现 收入、净利润、利润率和每股收益趋势
估值 P/E、P/S、P/B、EV/EBITDA 比率 — 该股票是昂贵还是便宜?
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | W | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E (TTM) | -43.3 | 21.5 | 估值过高 | |
| P/S (TTM) (市销率 (TTM)) | 1.1 | 0.8 | 公允价值 | |
| P/B (市净率) | -4.9 | 12.3 | 价格较高 | |
| EV / EBITDA (企业价值 / EBITDA) | 48.0 | · | · | |
| Price / FCF (股价/自由现金流) | 29.6 | · | · |
盈利能力 毛利率、营业利润率和净利率;股本回报率 (ROE)、资产回报率 (ROA)、投入资本回报率 (ROIC)
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | W | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin (毛利率) | 30.2% | 44.1% | 弱 | |
| Operating Margin (营业利润率) | 0.14% | · | · | |
| Net Profit Margin (净利润率) | -2.5% | 3.6% | 弱 | |
| ROA | -9.1% | 3.1% | 弱 | |
| ROE | 11.4% | 16.4% | 弱 | |
| ROIC | 3.6% | · | · |
财务健康 债务、流动性、偿付能力 — 资产负债表强度
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | W | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debt / Equity (负债/股东权益比率) | -1.2 | · | 低负债 | |
| Current Ratio (流动比率) | 0.9 | 1.2 | 低流动性 | |
| Quick Ratio (速动比率) | 0.8 | · | · |
成长 营收、每股收益 (EPS) 和净利润增长:同比、3年复合年增长率 (CAGR)、5年复合年增长率 (CAGR)
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | W | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY (营收同比增长) | 5.1% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y (营收3年复合年增长率) | 0.65% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y (营收5年复合年增长率) | -2.5% | · | · |
资本效率 资产周转率、库存周转率、应收账款周转率
基本面数据不足,尚无法计算此比率组。
价值 · 行业中位数 · 相对于中位数的评判
收益历史 每股收益实际值 vs 预估值,惊喜%,达标率,下次财报日期
| 期间 | 报告 | EPS Actual | EPS 预期 | 惊喜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026年6月30日 | 八月 3, 2026 | $0.95 | $0.91 | 0.04% |
| 2026年3月31日 | $0.26 | $0.27 | -0.01% | |
| 2025年12月31日 | $0.85 | $0.67 | 0.18% | |
| 2025年9月30日 | $0.70 | $0.44 | 0.26% | |
| 2025年6月30日 | $0.87 | $0.34 | 0.53% | |
| 2025年3月31日 | $0.10 | $-0.22 | 0.32% |
完整基本面 所有年度指标 — 损益表、资产负债表、现金流量表
损益表
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $12.46B | $11.85B | $12.00B | $12.22B | $13.71B | $14.14B | $9.13B | $6.78B | $4.72B | $3.38B | $2.25B | $1.32B | |
| Cost of Revenue | $8.69B | $8.28B | $8.34B | $8.80B | $9.81B | $10.03B | $6.98B | $5.19B | $3.60B | $2.57B | $1.71B | $1.01B | |
| Gross Profit | $3.77B | $3.57B | $3.67B | $3.42B | $3.90B | $4.11B | $2.15B | $1.59B | $1.12B | $808M | $541M | $311M | |
| Operating Expenses | $3.75B | $4.04B | $4.48B | $4.80B | $3.99B | $3.75B | $3.08B | $2.06B | $1.35B | $1.00B | $622M | $459M | |
| Operating Income | $17M | $-461M | $-813M | $-1.38B | $-94M | $360M | $-930M | $-473M | $-235M | $-196M | $-81M | $-148M | |
| Interest Expense | $165M | $83M | $63M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Income | $45M | $54M | $47M | $13M | $5M | $6M | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-op | $31M | $-21M | $1M | $-4M | $-4M | $-9M | $3M | $-204.0K | $758.0K | $2M | $3M | $-489.0K | |
| Pretax Income | $-304M | $-482M | $-729M | $-1.32B | $-130M | $205M | $-982M | $-502M | $-244M | $-194M | $-77M | $-148M | |
| Income Tax | $9M | $10M | $9M | $12M | $1M | $20M | $3M | $2M | $486.0K | $608.0K | $95.0K | $175.0K | |
| Net Income | $-313M | $-492M | $-738M | $-1.33B | $-131M | $185M | $-985M | $-504M | $-245M | $-194M | $-77M | $-148M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $-2.44 | $-4.01 | $-6.47 | $-12.54 | $-1.26 | $1.93 | $-10.68 | $-5.63 | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $-2.44 | $-4.01 | $-6.47 | $-12.54 | $-1.26 | $1.86 | $-10.68 | $-5.63 | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Basic) | 128,000,000 | 123,000,000 | 114,000,000 | 106,000,000 | 104,000,000 | 96,000,000 | 92,000,000 | 89,472,000 | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 128,000,000 | 123,000,000 | 114,000,000 | 106,000,000 | 104,000,000 | 99,000,000 | 92,000,000 | 89,472,000 | · | · | · | · | |
| EBITDA | $322M | $-74M | $-396M | $-1.01B | $228M | $646M | $-738M | $-350M | $-148M | $-141M | · | $-126M |
资产负债表
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $1.48B | $1.32B | $1.32B | $1.05B | $1.71B | $2.13B | · | $849M | $559M | $280M | $334M | $356M | |
| Short-term Investments | $66M | $56M | $29M | $228M | $693M | $462M | $404M | $114M | $61M | $69M | $52M | $60M | |
| Receivables | $132M | $155M | $140M | $272M | $226M | $110M | $100M | $51M | $38M | $19M | $10M | $6M | |
| Inventory | $71M | $76M | $75M | $90M | $69M | $52M | $62M | $46M | $28M | $19M | $20M | $20M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $256M | $274M | $289M | $293M | $318M | $292M | $229M | $195M | $131M | $91M | $76M | $45M | |
| Other Current Assets | $46M | $41M | $35M | $33M | $33M | $24M | $29M | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $2.00B | $1.88B | $1.85B | $1.93B | $3.01B | $3.05B | $1.38B | $1.26B | $817M | $477M | $492M | $487M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $516M | $603M | $748M | $774M | $674M | $684M | $625M | $607M | $361M | $239M | $112M | $61M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $2.28B | $2.30B | $2.23B | $2.00B | $1.64B | $1.39B | $1.08B | $897M | $545M | $350M | $176M | $104M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $1.76B | $1.70B | $1.48B | $1.23B | $967M | $703M | $456M | $290M | $184M | $110M | $64M | $43M | |
| Goodwill | $400.0K | $400.0K | $400.0K | $400.0K | $400.0K | $400.0K | $400.0K | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $4M | |
| Intangibles | · | · | · | · | · | · | $18M | $500.0K | $1M | $2M | $2M | $3M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $61M | $54M | $51M | $34M | $35M | $32M | $32M | $19M | $11M | $10M | $6M | $2M | |
| Total Assets | $3.44B | $3.46B | $3.47B | $3.58B | $4.57B | $4.57B | $2.95B | $1.89B | $1.21B | $762M | $695M | $556M | |
| Accounts Payable | $1.20B | $1.25B | $1.23B | $1.20B | $1.17B | $1.16B | $908M | $650M | $440M | $379M | $271M | $148M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | · | · | · | · | · | · | $299M | $213M | $120M | $68M | $52M | $42M | |
| Short-term Debt | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Liabilities | $2.13B | $2.37B | $2.18B | $2.07B | $2.22B | $2.17B | $1.61B | $1.14B | $740M | $557M | $397M | $233M | |
| Capital Leases | $835M | $929M | $862M | $893M | $892M | $870M | $823M | $183M | $83M | $29M | $0 | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $13.0K | $0 | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $25M | $33M | $44M | $28M | $28M | $67M | $7M | $160M | $106M | $96M | $55M | $17M | |
| Total Liabilities | $6.22B | $6.21B | $6.18B | $6.13B | $6.19B | $5.76B | $3.90B | $2.22B | $1.26B | $682M | $452M | $250M | |
| Long-term Debt | $3.27B | $3.12B | $3.21B | $3.14B | $3.05B | $2.66B | $1.46B | $739M | $333M | $0 | · | · | |
| Total Debt | $3.27B | $3.12B | $3.21B | $0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Paid-in Capital | $2.07B | $1.75B | $1.32B | $737M | $337M | $699M | $1.12B | $754M | $537M | $409M | $378M | $364M | |
| Retained Earnings | $-4.82B | $-4.51B | $-4.02B | $-3.28B | $-1.95B | $-1.89B | $-2.07B | $-1.08B | $-583M | $-330M | $-136M | $-58M | |
| AOCI | $-32M | $4M | $-5M | $-7M | $-7M | $-5M | $-1M | $-2M | $2M | $-13.0K | $136.0K | $-366.0K | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $-2.78B | $-2.75B | $-2.71B | $-2.55B | $-1.62B | $-1.19B | $-944M | $-331M | $-48M | $79M | $243M | $306M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $3.44B | $3.46B | $3.47B | $3.58B | $4.57B | $4.57B | $2.95B | $1.89B | $1.21B | $762M | $695M | $556M | |
| Shares Outstanding | 130,000,000 | 125,000,000 | 118,000,000 | 109,000,000 | 105,000,000 | 100,000,000 | 94,000,000 | 91,000,000 | 88,209,000 | 85,831,000 | 84,311,000 | 83,182,000 |
现金流
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $305M | $387M | $417M | $371M | $322M | $286M | $192M | $124M | $87M | $56M | $32M | $22M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $335M | $395M | $605M | $513M | $344M | $276M | $227M | $128M | $68M | $49M | $31M | $61M | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $1M | $-996.0K | $-6.0K | $-34.0K | $36.0K | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $1M | $1M | $1M | $1M | $1M | $2M | $1M | $900.0K | $1M | $900.0K | $900.0K | $1M | |
| Restructuring | · | $79M | $65M | $31M | $0 | $4M | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-cash | $207M | $27M | $65M | $-227M | $-125M | $670M | $368M | $337M | $124M | $152M | · | $69M | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $534M | $317M | $349M | $-674M | $410M | $1.42B | $-197M | $85M | $34M | $63M | $135M | $4M | |
| CapEx | $70M | $73M | $148M | $186M | $101M | $186M | $272M | $159M | $100M | $97M | $45M | $32M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-219M | $-262M | $-152M | $1M | $-515M | $-236M | $-855M | $-260M | $-130M | $-96M | $-138M | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | · | $0 | $0 | $75M | $300M | $380M | $0 | $0 | · | $0 | $0 | $24M | |
| Net Stock Activity | · | $0 | $0 | $-75M | $-300M | $-380M | · | · | · | $0 | · | $-24M | |
| Dividends Paid | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $40M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-129M | $-69M | $77M | $16M | $-303M | $353M | $787M | $467M | $375M | $-21M | $-19M | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $156M | $-6M | $276M | $-656M | $-424M | $1.55B | $-267M | $291M | $279M | $-54M | $-22M | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $464M | $244M | $201M | $-860M | $309M | $1.23B | $-469M | $-74M | $-67M | $-34M | · | $-28M | |
| Levered FCF | $294M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
盈利能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 30.2% | 30.2% | 30.6% | 28.0% | 28.4% | 29.1% | 23.5% | 23.4% | 23.7% | 23.9% | · | 23.6% | |
| Operating Margin | 0.14% | -3.9% | -6.8% | -11.3% | -0.69% | 2.5% | -10.2% | -7.0% | -5.0% | -5.8% | · | -11.2% | |
| Net Margin | -2.5% | -4.2% | -6.2% | -10.9% | -0.96% | 1.3% | -10.8% | -7.4% | -5.2% | -5.8% | · | -11.2% | |
| Pretax Margin | -2.4% | -4.1% | -6.1% | -10.8% | -0.95% | 1.5% | -10.8% | -7.4% | -5.2% | -5.7% | · | -11.2% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 2.6% | -0.62% | -3.3% | -8.3% | 1.7% | 4.6% | -8.1% | -5.2% | -3.1% | -4.2% | · | -9.5% | |
| ROA | -9.1% | -14.2% | -20.9% | -32.7% | -2.9% | 4.9% | -40.6% | -32.5% | -24.8% | -26.7% | · | -39.4% | |
| ROE | 11.4% | 17.9% | 27.3% | 54.0% | 8.3% | -14.0% | 121.1% | 156.8% | -1575.4% | -120.8% | · | -259.0% | |
| ROIC | 3.6% | -129.6% | -163.9% | 54.8% | 5.9% | -27.2% | 98.8% | 143.7% | 488.2% | -247.9% | · | -48.4% |
流动性与偿付能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | · | 2.1 | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | · | 1.8 | |
| Debt / Equity | -1.2 | -1.1 | -1.2 | 0.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | -1.2 | -1.0 | -1.1 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | 0.1 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
效率
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 3.6 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.6 | · | 3.5 | |
| Inventory Turnover | 118.3 | 109.6 | 101.0 | 110.7 | 162.2 | 176.3 | 129.4 | 139.9 | 154.6 | 133.8 | · | 58.0 | |
| Receivables Turnover | 86.8 | 80.3 | 58.3 | 49.1 | 81.6 | 134.7 | 121.4 | 153.1 | 165.5 | 233.0 | · | 193.4 |
每股
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $-21.40 | $-22.04 | $-22.94 | $-23.39 | $-15.42 | $-11.97 | $-10.09 | $-3.64 | $-0.55 | $0.92 | · | $3.67 | |
| Revenue / Share | $97.32 | $96.35 | $105.29 | $115.26 | $131.81 | $142.40 | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $4.17 | $2.58 | $3.06 | $-6.36 | $3.94 | $14.26 | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | $11.35 | $10.53 | $11.20 | · | · | · | · | $9.36 | $6.34 | $3.26 | · | $4.28 | |
| EPS (TTM) | $-2.44 | $-4.01 | $-6.47 | $-12.54 | $-1.26 | $1.86 | $-10.68 | $-5.63 | · | · | · | · |
增长率
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 5.1% | -1.3% | -1.8% | -10.9% | -3.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 0.65% | -4.7% | -5.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | -2.5% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
估值 (TTM)
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $12.46B | $11.85B | $12.00B | $12.22B | $13.71B | $14.14B | $9.13B | $6.78B | $4.72B | $3.38B | $2.25B | $1.32B | |
| Net Income TTM | $-313M | $-492M | $-738M | $-1.33B | $-131M | $185M | $-985M | $-504M | $-245M | $-194M | $-77M | $-148M | |
| Market Cap | $13.05B | $5.54B | $7.28B | $3.59B | $19.95B | $22.48B | $8.46B | $8.17B | $7.08B | $3.01B | · | $1.65B | |
| Enterprise Value | $14.78B | $7.29B | $9.14B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/E | -41.2 | -11.1 | -9.5 | -2.6 | -150.8 | 121.4 | -8.5 | -16.0 | · | · | · | · | |
| P/S | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | · | 1.3 | |
| P/B | -4.7 | -2.0 | -2.7 | -1.4 | -12.3 | -18.9 | -9.0 | -24.7 | -146.5 | 37.9 | · | 5.4 | |
| P / Cash Flow | 24.4 | 17.5 | 20.9 | -5.3 | 48.7 | 15.9 | -43.0 | 96.3 | 210.5 | 47.9 | · | 400.3 | |
| P / FCF | 28.1 | 22.7 | 36.2 | -4.2 | 64.6 | 18.3 | -18.1 | -110.0 | -106.0 | -88.8 | · | -59.5 | |
| EV / EBITDA | 45.9 | -98.5 | -23.1 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / FCF | 31.9 | 29.9 | 45.5 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / Revenue | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Dividend Yield | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.00% | · | 2.4% | |
| Earnings Yield | -2.4% | -9.0% | -10.5% | -38.1% | -0.66% | 0.82% | -11.8% | -6.2% | · | · | · | · | |
| Payout Ratio | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.00% | · | -26.7% | |
| Annual Payout | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $40M |
损益表
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $3.52B | $2.93B | $3.34B | $3.12B | $3.27B | $2.73B | $3.12B | $2.88B | $3.12B | $2.73B | $3.11B | $2.94B | $3.17B | $2.77B | $3.10B | $2.84B | |
| Cost of Revenue | $2.46B | $2.05B | $2.33B | $2.18B | $2.29B | $1.89B | $2.18B | $2.01B | $2.18B | $1.91B | $2.17B | $2.03B | $2.19B | $1.95B | $2.21B | $2.02B | |
| Gross Profit | $1.05B | $880M | $1.01B | $934M | $984M | $837M | $941M | $873M | $941M | $819M | $944M | $917M | $985M | $821M | $893M | $824M | |
| Operating Expenses | $950M | $891M | $926M | $896M | $967M | $959M | $1.06B | $947M | $976M | $1.05B | $1.12B | $1.07B | $1.13B | $1.17B | $1.22B | $1.20B | |
| Operating Income | $104M | $-11M | $84M | $38M | $17M | $-122M | $-117M | $-74M | $-35M | $-235M | $-172M | $-152M | $-142M | $-347M | $-330M | $-372M | |
| Interest Income | $10M | $11M | $11M | $11M | $13M | $10M | $15M | $13M | $14M | $12M | $16M | $13M | $11M | $7M | · | · | |
| Other Non-op | $-4M | $-11M | $3M | $-5M | $23M | $10M | $-24M | $8M | $-1M | $-4M | $3M | $-4M | $3M | $-1M | $-4M | $-1M | |
| Pretax Income | $2M | $-104M | $-114M | $-97M | $17M | $-110M | $-126M | $-71M | $-40M | $-245M | $-171M | $-161M | $-44M | $-353M | $-342M | $-282M | |
| Income Tax | $3M | $1M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $3M | $2M | $3M | $2M | $3M | $3M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $9M | $1M | |
| Net Income | $-1M | $-105M | $-116M | $-99M | $15M | $-113M | $-128M | $-74M | $-42M | $-248M | $-174M | $-163M | $-46M | $-355M | $-351M | $-283M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $-0.01 | $-0.80 | $-0.90 | $-0.76 | $0.11 | $-0.89 | $-1.01 | $-0.60 | $-0.34 | $-2.06 | $-1.44 | $-1.40 | $-0.41 | $-3.22 | $-3.25 | $-2.66 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $-0.01 | $-0.80 | $-0.90 | $-0.76 | $0.11 | $-0.89 | $-1.01 | $-0.60 | $-0.34 | $-2.06 | $-1.44 | $-1.40 | $-0.41 | $-3.22 | $-3.25 | $-2.66 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 132,000,000 | 131,000,000 | -257,000,000 | 130,000,000 | 128,000,000 | 127,000,000 | -242,000,000 | 123,000,000 | 122,000,000 | 120,000,000 | -224,000,000 | 116,000,000 | 112,000,000 | 110,000,000 | -210,000,000 | 106,000,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 132,000,000 | 131,000,000 | -258,000,000 | 130,000,000 | 129,000,000 | 127,000,000 | -242,000,000 | 123,000,000 | 122,000,000 | 120,000,000 | -224,000,000 | 116,000,000 | 112,000,000 | 110,000,000 | -210,000,000 | 106,000,000 | |
| EBITDA | $168M | $56M | · | $113M | $95M | $-41M | · | $20M | $64M | $-131M | · | $-46M | $-40M | $-243M | · | $-278M |
资产负债表
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $1.06B | $1.00B | $1.48B | $1.17B | $1.33B | $1.34B | $1.32B | $1.30B | $1.30B | $1.11B | $1.32B | $1.28B | · | · | $1.05B | $731M | |
| Short-term Investments | $78M | $58M | $66M | $54M | $52M | $30M | $56M | $32M | $39M | $50M | · | $0 | $4M | $78M | · | · | |
| Receivables | $184M | $158M | $132M | $129M | $110M | $140M | $155M | $155M | $161M | $113M | · | $132M | $128M | $181M | · | $332M | |
| Inventory | $84M | $78M | $71M | $70M | $89M | $90M | $76M | $81M | $78M | $81M | · | $79M | $77M | $83M | · | $103M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $274M | $270M | $256M | $254M | $233M | $295M | $274M | $248M | $240M | $237M | · | $292M | $316M | $295M | · | $281M | |
| Other Current Assets | · | · | $46M | · | · | · | $41M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $1.69B | $1.57B | $2.00B | $1.68B | $1.81B | $1.89B | $1.88B | $1.81B | $1.82B | $1.59B | · | $1.78B | $1.77B | $1.61B | · | $2.00B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $512M | $502M | $516M | $523M | $540M | $556M | $603M | $658M | $680M | $714M | · | $751M | $759M | $762M | · | $763M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | · | · | $2.28B | · | · | · | $2.30B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Accum. Depreciation | · | · | $1.76B | · | · | · | $1.70B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Goodwill | · | · | $400.0K | · | · | · | $400.0K | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $59M | $59M | $61M | $61M | $60M | $58M | $54M | $56M | $54M | $51M | · | $47M | $43M | $34M | · | $34M | |
| Total Assets | $2.98B | $2.87B | $3.44B | $3.12B | $3.28B | $3.42B | $3.46B | $3.41B | $3.44B | $3.24B | · | $3.36B | $3.38B | $3.21B | · | $3.65B | |
| Accounts Payable | $1.32B | $1.09B | $1.20B | $1.20B | $1.14B | $1.12B | $1.25B | $1.19B | $1.17B | $1.05B | · | $1.17B | $1.10B | $1.06B | · | $1.06B | |
| Short-term Debt | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $0 | · | · | |
| Current Liabilities | $2.27B | $2.06B | $2.13B | $2.25B | $2.21B | $2.28B | $2.37B | $2.17B | $2.21B | $2.02B | · | $2.00B | $1.97B | $1.91B | · | $1.96B | |
| Capital Leases | $680M | $704M | $835M | $857M | $869M | $914M | $929M | $884M | $893M | $905M | · | $827M | $861M | $867M | · | $909M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $21M | $22M | $25M | $25M | $29M | $31M | $33M | $33M | $37M | $40M | · | $38M | $40M | $43M | · | $27M | |
| Total Liabilities | $5.77B | $5.71B | $6.22B | $5.88B | $6.00B | $6.23B | $6.21B | $6.15B | $6.20B | $6.07B | · | $6.07B | $6.08B | $5.96B | · | $6.03B | |
| Long-term Debt | $2.84B | $2.97B | $3.27B | $2.94B | $3.04B | $3.24B | $3.12B | $3.22B | $3.21B | $3.21B | · | $3.21B | $3.21B | $3.14B | · | $3.13B | |
| Total Debt | $2.80B | $2.93B | · | $2.94B | $2.88B | $3.00B | · | $3.22B | $3.21B | $3.21B | · | $0 | $0 | $0 | · | · | |
| Paid-in Capital | $2.17B | $2.11B | $2.07B | $1.97B | $1.92B | $1.82B | $1.75B | $1.66B | $1.55B | $1.45B | · | $1.14B | $988M | $894M | · | $565M | |
| Retained Earnings | $-4.93B | $-4.93B | $-4.82B | $-4.71B | $-4.61B | $-4.62B | $-4.51B | $-4.38B | $-4.31B | $-4.27B | · | $-3.84B | $-3.68B | $-3.63B | · | $-2.93B | |
| AOCI | $-25M | $-28M | $-32M | $-32M | $-32M | $-7M | $4M | $-8M | $-4M | $-5M | · | $-6M | $-5M | $-4M | · | $-14M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $-2.79B | $-2.84B | $-2.78B | $-2.77B | $-2.72B | $-2.81B | $-2.75B | $-2.73B | $-2.76B | $-2.83B | $-2.71B | $-2.71B | $-2.70B | $-2.75B | $-2.55B | $-2.38B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $2.98B | $2.87B | $3.44B | $3.12B | $3.28B | $3.42B | $3.46B | $3.41B | $3.44B | $3.24B | · | $3.36B | $3.38B | $3.21B | · | $3.65B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 136,000,000 | 132,000,000 | 130,000,000 | 130,000,000 | 128,000,000 | 127,000,000 | 125,000,000 | 124,000,000 | 122,000,000 | 120,000,000 | 118,000,000 | 116,000,000 | 113,000,000 | 111,000,000 | 109,000,000 | 106,000,000 |
现金流
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $64M | $67M | $71M | $75M | $78M | $81M | $90M | $94M | $99M | $104M | $105M | $106M | $102M | $104M | $101M | $94M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $69M | $67M | $83M | $88M | $100M | $64M | $86M | $95M | $95M | $119M | $158M | $139M | $164M | $144M | $158M | $122M | |
| Restructuring | $0 | · | · | $3M | $9M | $56M | · | $0 | $0 | $79M | · | $0 | $0 | $65M | $0 | $31M | |
| Other Non-cash | · | $-81M | · | · | · | $-128M | · | · | · | $-114M | · | · | · | $-40M | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $360M | $-52M | $202M | $155M | $273M | $-96M | $162M | $49M | $245M | $-139M | $158M | $121M | $217M | $-147M | $98M | $-431M | |
| CapEx | $26M | $25M | $25M | $27M | $13M | $5M | $20M | $17M | $23M | $13M | $47M | $30M | $37M | $34M | $50M | $43M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-79M | $-46M | $-69M | $-67M | $-66M | $-17M | $-84M | $-51M | $-52M | $-75M | $-122M | $-79M | $-15M | $64M | $212M | $-22M | |
| Net Debt Issued | · | $-250M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| Net Stock Activity | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-221M | $-378M | $174M | $-243M | $-200M | $140M | $-72M | $0 | $3M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $77M | $0 | $0 | $91M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $61M | $-472M | $305M | $-155M | $-12M | $18M | $20M | $-8M | $197M | $-215M | $35M | $42M | $279M | $-80M | $319M | $-363M | |
| Free Cash Flow | · | $-77M | · | · | · | $-101M | · | · | · | $-152M | · | · | · | $-181M | · | · |
盈利能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 29.9% | 30.0% | · | 30.0% | 30.1% | 30.7% | · | 30.3% | 30.2% | 30.0% | · | 31.1% | 31.1% | 29.6% | · | 29.0% | |
| Operating Margin | 3.0% | -0.38% | · | 1.2% | 0.52% | -4.5% | · | -2.6% | -1.1% | -8.6% | · | -5.2% | -4.5% | -12.5% | · | -13.1% | |
| Net Margin | -0.03% | -3.6% | · | -3.2% | 0.46% | -4.1% | · | -2.6% | -1.4% | -9.1% | · | -5.5% | -1.5% | -12.8% | · | -10.0% | |
| Pretax Margin | 0.06% | -3.5% | · | -3.1% | 0.52% | -4.0% | · | -2.5% | -1.3% | -9.0% | · | -5.5% | -1.4% | -12.7% | · | -9.9% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 4.8% | 1.9% | · | 3.6% | 2.9% | -1.5% | · | 0.69% | 2.1% | -4.8% | · | -1.6% | -1.3% | -8.8% | · | -9.8% | |
| ROA | -0.03% | -3.3% | · | -3.0% | 0.45% | -3.4% | · | -2.2% | -1.2% | -7.7% | · | -4.7% | -1.2% | -9.5% | · | -7.0% | |
| ROE | 0.04% | 3.7% | · | 3.6% | -0.55% | 4.0% | · | 2.7% | 1.5% | 8.9% | · | 6.4% | 1.9% | 15.3% | · | 14.5% | |
| ROIC | -577.8% | -12.5% | · | 22.0% | 9.1% | -65.6% | · | -16.0% | -8.1% | -61.5% | · | 5.7% | 5.5% | 12.7% | · | 15.7% |
流动性与偿付能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 0.7 | 0.8 | · | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | · | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | · | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | · | 1.0 | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.6 | 0.6 | · | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | · | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | · | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.5 | |
| Debt / Equity | -1.0 | -1.0 | · | -1.1 | -1.1 | -1.1 | · | -1.2 | -1.2 | -1.1 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | -1.0 | -1.0 | · | -1.0 | -1.1 | -1.1 | · | -1.1 | -1.1 | -1.1 | · | · | · | · | · | · |
效率
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 1.1 | 0.9 | · | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | · | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | · | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | 0.7 | |
| Inventory Turnover | 28.5 | 24.4 | · | 28.9 | 27.4 | 22.1 | · | 25.1 | 28.1 | 23.3 | · | 22.3 | 25.0 | 24.0 | · | 23.8 | |
| Receivables Turnover | 23.9 | 19.7 | · | 22.0 | 24.2 | 21.6 | · | 20.1 | 21.6 | 18.6 | · | 12.7 | 14.5 | 12.3 | · | 11.4 |
每股
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $-20.50 | $-21.53 | · | $-21.29 | $-21.24 | $-22.12 | · | $-22.04 | $-22.62 | $-23.54 | · | $-23.34 | $-23.88 | $-24.73 | · | $-22.43 | |
| Revenue / Share | $26.66 | $22.37 | · | $23.98 | $25.37 | $21.50 | · | $23.45 | $25.55 | $22.74 | · | $25.38 | $28.31 | $25.22 | · | $26.79 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | · | $-0.40 | · | · | · | $-0.76 | · | · | · | $-1.16 | · | · | · | $-1.34 | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | $7.83 | $7.61 | · | $9.01 | $10.36 | $10.54 | · | $10.45 | $10.69 | $9.22 | · | $11.04 | · | · | · | $6.90 | |
| EPS (TTM) | $-1.46 | $-2.34 | · | $-2.14 | $-1.72 | $-3.89 | · | $-4.40 | $-4.21 | $-7.09 | · | $-7.69 | $-9.88 | $-12.51 | · | $-10.04 |
估值 (TTM)
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $12.84B | $12.05B | · | $12.00B | $12.00B | $11.46B | · | $11.67B | $11.96B | $11.62B | · | $11.73B | $12.07B | $11.89B | · | $12.24B | |
| Net Income TTM | $-190M | $-302M | · | $-271M | $-214M | $-477M | · | $-527M | $-499M | $-812M | · | $-847M | $-1.06B | $-1.33B | · | $-1.06B | |
| Market Cap | $12.57B | $9.93B | · | $11.61B | $6.55B | $4.07B | · | $6.97B | $6.43B | $8.15B | · | $7.03B | $7.35B | $3.81B | · | $3.45B | |
| Enterprise Value | $14.22B | $11.80B | · | $13.33B | $8.05B | $5.70B | · | $8.85B | $8.30B | $10.20B | · | $5.75B | · | · | · | · | |
| P/E | -63.3 | -32.1 | · | -41.7 | -29.7 | -8.2 | · | -12.8 | -12.5 | -9.6 | · | -7.9 | -6.6 | -2.7 | · | -3.2 | |
| P/S | 1.0 | 0.8 | · | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | · | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | · | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | · | 0.3 | |
| P/B | -4.5 | -3.5 | · | -4.2 | -2.4 | -1.4 | · | -2.5 | -2.3 | -2.9 | · | -2.6 | -2.7 | -1.4 | · | -1.5 | |
| P / Cash Flow | · | -190.9 | · | · | · | -42.4 | · | · | · | -58.6 | · | · | · | -25.9 | · | · | |
| P / FCF | · | -128.9 | · | · | · | -40.3 | · | · | · | -53.6 | · | · | · | -21.1 | · | · | |
| EV / EBITDA | 84.7 | 210.7 | · | 118.0 | 84.8 | -139.0 | · | 442.7 | 129.8 | -77.9 | · | -124.9 | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / FCF | · | -153.2 | · | · | · | -56.4 | · | · | · | -67.1 | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EV / Revenue | 1.1 | 1.0 | · | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | · | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | · | 0.5 | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | -1.6% | -3.1% | · | -2.4% | -3.4% | -12.1% | · | -7.8% | -8.0% | -10.4% | · | -12.7% | -15.2% | -36.4% | · | -30.8% |
最近期在左侧 · 空值显示为 ·
财务报表 损益表、资产负债表、现金流量表 — 年度,近5年
| 指标 | 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $12.46B | $11.85B | $12.00B | $12.22B | $13.71B |
| 毛利率 % | 30.2% | 30.2% | 30.6% | 28.0% | 28.4% |
| 营业利润率 % | 0.14% | -3.9% | -6.8% | -11.3% | -0.69% |
| 净收入 | $-313M | $-492M | $-738M | $-1.33B | $-131M |
| 稀释后每股收益 (EPS) | $-2.44 | $-4.01 | $-6.47 | $-12.54 | $-1.26 |
| 指标 | 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 负债/股东权益比率 | -1.2 | -1.1 | -1.2 | 0.0 | · |
| 流动比率 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
| 速动比率 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| 指标 | 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 自由现金流 | $464M | $244M | $201M | $-860M | $309M |
机构持有人 (13F) 536 家申报者 · $9.9B 总计 · 截至 2026年6月30日
在其季度SEC表格13F中报告持有此股票的机构。仅限多头头寸;单个申报人可能因单独的期权腿而出现两次。 大的抵消性看跌/看涨腿通常反映做市或对冲库存,而非方向性判断。
| 新仓位 | 已退出持仓 | 增加 | 减少 | 净股数变动 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 (-21 与上一季度对比) | 73 (-50 与上一季度对比) | 179 (+32 与上一季度对比) | 149 (-28 与上一季度对比) | -370K |
与Q1 2026对比。 SEC 13F表格的提交截止日期是季度末后45天,外加少量延迟提交的缓冲期——在此窗口期内的季度将被跳过,优先显示最近一个已完整报告的季度对。
激进投资者及 5%+ 股东 2 持仓
提交了 SEC Schedule 13D 的投资者 — 持有超过 5% 的受益所有权,意图影响发行人(激进股东持股、董事会活动、并购)。每一行显示该申报人持仓的最新已知状态。
| 申报人 | 已申报 | 持股 | 状态 | 目的 | 申报 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Great Hill Investors, LLC, Great Hill Equity Partners VII, L.P., Great Hill Equity Partners VII-Pref, L.P., Great Hill Equity Partners VII PV, L.P., Great Hill Equity Partners VII-Pref PV, L.P., GHEP VII Aggregator, L.P., Great Hill Partners GP VII, L.P., GHP VII, LLC ×3 申报 | 2021年1月20日 | · | 初始申报 | · | SEC |
| Spark Capital III (AIV I), L.P. (“SCIII (AIV I)”), Spark Capital Founders’ Fund III, L.P. (“SCFFIII”), Spark Management Partners III (AIV I), LLC, Spark Management Partners III, LLC, Spark III (AIV I) Feeder Corporation (“SIII (AIV I) FC”), Todd Dagres, Santo Politi, Paul Conway, Bijan Sabet, Moshe Koyfman, Alexander J. Finkelstein ×4 申报 | 2016年5月6日 | · | 初始申报 | · | SEC |
Purpose is an automated classification of the filer's own stated purpose (SEC Item 4) — not investment advice. "—" means no clear purpose was stated or the text could not be classified.
公司内部人士 21 位内幕人士 · 9 位高管 · 6 位董事
| 内部人士 | 角色 | 上次活动 | 持股数量 | 买入 12个月 | 卖出 12个月 | 净额 12个月 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kate Gulliver | CFO and Chief Admin Officer | 2026年7月1日 M | 171190 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James Savarese | Chief Operating Officer | 2016年7月6日 S | 605705 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jon Blotner | Pres., Commercial & Operations | 2026年7月1日 M | 117344 | 0 | 1 | $-570518 |
| Fiona Tan | Chief Technology Officer | 2026年7月1日 M | 25280 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Steve Oblak | SVP and GM, Wayfair.com | 2016年7月1日 C | 94702 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Champlin Mulliken | SVP, Strategic Initiatives | 2016年7月1日 C | 215130 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Edmond Macri | Chief Product | 2016年7月1日 C | 237785 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Nicholas Malone | Chief Administrative Officer | 2016年7月1日 C | 141780 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeremy Delinsky | Chief Technology Officer | 2015年10月27日 A | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael W. Choe | 董事 | 2023年9月6日 S | 150160 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Neeraj Agrawal | 董事 | 2017年11月17日 S | 45188 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Romero Rodrigues | 董事 | 2016年6月15日 M | 2301 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert James Gamgort | 董事 | 2016年2月2日 A | 19246 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Julie Mb Bradley | 董事 | 2016年2月2日 A | 103534 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Alex Finkelstein | 董事 | 2014年12月31日 C | 30730 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeremy King | · | 2026年8月12日 A | 19965 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Niraj Shah | · | 2026年8月12日 S | 360137 | 0 | 5 | $-7132112 |
| Steven Conine | · | 2026年8月12日 S | 360073 | 0 | 5 | $-7131752 |
| Andrea Jung | · | 2026年8月12日 A | 7154 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael Andrew Kumin | · | 2025年3月6日 A | 260417 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael D Fleisher | · | 2016年6月21日 C | 24860 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
来自SEC表格3/4/5申报的内部人士;净额=仅公开市场买卖
ETF持仓 由 98 只交易所交易基金持有
权重仅反映直接股权持仓(N-PORT);杠杆基金或基于衍生品的基金可能持有未显示的额外掉期敞口。
| 基金 | 权重 | 单位 | 截至 | 来源 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ONLN · ProShares Trust | 4.01% | 36737 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| CLIX · ProShares Trust | 3.44% | 3464 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| IBUY · Amplify ETF Trust | 3.30% | 38316 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| ISHP · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 2.16% | 1158 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| SAMT · Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 1.86% | 176903 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| BUYZ · Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 0.79% | 437 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| TAX · EA Series Trust | 0.65% | 2274 NS | 2026年5月29日 | N-PORT |
| HOMZ · ETF Series Solutions | 0.57% | 2685 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| GFLW · Victory Portfolios II | 0.57% | 53875 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| BUYO · Krane Shares Trust | 0.52% | 941 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| TMFX · RBB Fund, Inc. | 0.47% | 2102 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| MILN · Global X Funds | 0.47% | 6293 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| FXD · First Trust Exchange-Traded Alpha... | 0.45% | 18560 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| ITAN · EA Series Trust | 0.35% | 4358 NS | 2026年5月29日 | N-PORT |
| FNY · First Trust Exchange-Traded Alpha... | 0.34% | 27350 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| PNQI · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.32% | 16516 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| HQGO · Lattice Strategies Trust | 0.31% | 2310 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| MMLG · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund ... | 0.30% | 3919 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| FDMO · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0.29% | 37874 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| DFVE · DoubleLine ETF Trust | 0.27% | 928 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.26% | 1379882 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| VCR · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.24% | 175611 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| CGGR · Capital Group Growth ETF | 0.24% | 804474 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| ESSC · Strategy Shares | 0.23% | 907 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| REMC · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0.20% | 72 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| ISCG · iShares Trust | 0.19% | 18741 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| LRGF · iShares Trust | 0.19% | 66861 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| IYC · iShares Trust | 0.18% | 20754 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| ISCB · iShares Trust | 0.18% | 4904 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| BKMC · BNY Mellon ETF Trust | 0.17% | 16449 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| ISCV · iShares Trust | 0.16% | 11021 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| SCHA · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.16% | 514005 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| SMMD · iShares Trust | 0.15% | 53607 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| SCHM · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.14% | 289607 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| PRFZ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.14% | 36904 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| JMOM · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund ... | 0.13% | 45785 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| ESML · iShares Trust | 0.13% | 37880 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| TMFE · RBB Fund, Inc. | 0.13% | 1537 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| VFMO · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND | 0.13% | 28522 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| BBMC · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund ... | 0.13% | 40169 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| FDIS · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0.12% | 33770 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.12% | 1274085 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.12% | 2388885 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IWS · iShares Trust | 0.10% | 156999 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| WSML · iShares Trust | 0.10% | 6483 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| FAD · First Trust Exchange-Traded Alpha... | 0.10% | 7521 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| FLCG · Federated Hermes ETF Trust | 0.10% | 7658 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| ONEO · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.09% | 290 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| GINN · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.09% | 2687 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| ESUM · Strategy Shares | 0.09% | 2094 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| FNDA · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.09% | 106246 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| CVMC · Morgan Stanley ETF Trust | 0.08% | 885 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| IWR · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 423971 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| DFAS · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.08% | 164949 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trus... | 0.07% | 5952 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| RECS · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0.07% | 58140 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| ACVF · ETF Opportunities Trust | 0.06% | 1422 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| JHMM · John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund... | 0.06% | 37404 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| REVS · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0.06% | 2637 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| FNX · First Trust Exchange-Traded Alpha... | 0.06% | 12069 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| MSSM · MORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FUNDS | 0.04% | 3918 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| DFSU · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.04% | 12118 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.03% | 62854 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IWD · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 231448 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| DFAC · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.02% | 155547 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| DCOR · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.02% | 9472 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.02% | 23522 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| FFLG · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0.02% | 1821 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| GVUS · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.02% | 934 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| IYY · iShares Trust | 0.02% | 4751 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| ITOT · iShares Trust | 0.02% | 145809 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| TILT · FlexShares Trust | 0.02% | 4865 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| IWB · iShares Trust | 0.02% | 71345 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| IWV · iShares Trust | 0.01% | 28637 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| CVLC · Morgan Stanley ETF Trust | 0.01% | 1374 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| JUST · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.01% | 1123 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| DFAU · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.01% | 19404 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| SCHK · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.01% | 8478 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| SCHB · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.01% | 64151 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| GUSA · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust II | 0.01% | 3324 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.01% | 3306067 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY IND... | 0.01% | 86146 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.01% | 17142 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.01% | 8763 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| DFUS · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.01% | 31112 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| STXG · EA Series Trust | 0.01% | 214 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| FBCG · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0.01% | 8980 NS | 2026年4月30日 | N-PORT |
| AVSU · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.01% | 589 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| NEAR · iShares U.S. ETF Trust | 0.01% | 410000 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
| ACIM · SPDR INDEX SHARES FUNDS | 0.01% | 1730 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| JHML · John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund... | 0.01% | 973 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| AVLC · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.01% | 1242 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| MSLC · MORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FUNDS | 0.01% | 3820 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| FNDB · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.01% | 1100 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| AVUQ · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.00% | 173 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| GGUS · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.00% | 306 NS | 2026年5月31日 | N-PORT |
| BTAL · AGF Investments Trust | -0.51% | -15686 NS | 2026年6月30日 | N-PORT |
| SMLF · iShares Trust | · | 108524 SH | 2026年8月28日 | 每日 |
W 分析师共识 看涨和看跌分析师观点、12个月价格目标、上涨空间
12个月价格目标
29 位分析师 · 2026-08-31平均目标 $123.31 +18.6%
同行比较(GICS 子行业) 关键指标与行业同行对比
最新新闻 提及该公司的近期头条新闻
我的指标 您的个人关注列表 — 来自完整基本面的选定行
选择对您重要的指标 — 点击上方完整基本面中任意行的 + 号。
您的选择已保存,并会跟随您浏览所有股票。