Meadowbrook Wealth Management, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +23.0% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 18.15% Est. buys $19,706,533 · sells $15,276,644
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q3 2025–Q2 2026 · 72.3% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +3.9% · S&P 500: +17.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 81 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMZN | $8,922,258 | 9.61% | 37,435 | $1,224,599 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHOP | $6,235,827 | 6.72% | 54,614 | $-293,374 | Down ×3 | ||
| NBIS | $5,907,276 | 6.36% | 21,390 | $3,987,042 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $5,292,105 | 5.70% | 18,289 | $2,906,733 | Up ×3 | ||
| APP | $4,120,294 | 4.44% | 7,997 | $936,294 | Down ×3 | ||
| LLY | $3,919,737 | 4.22% | 3,268 | $2,494,093 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $3,284,909 | 3.54% | 13,054 | $-1,239,753 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $2,467,650 | 2.66% | 6,905 | $565,434 | Up ×3 | ||
| GE | $2,335,813 | 2.52% | 6,250 | $-185,483 | Down ×2 | ||
| V | $2,283,950 | 2.46% | 6,657 | $247,457 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $2,272,065 | 2.45% | 6,091 | $-327,269 | Down ×1 | ||
| GS | $2,257,378 | 2.43% | 2,232 | $910,562 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $2,102,441 | 2.26% | 6,423 | $195,402 | Down ×2 | ||
| CRWD | $1,945,295 | 2.09% | 2,549 | $959,900 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $1,884,716 | 2.03% | 9,539 | $-1,126,126 | Down ×3 | ||
| PDI | $1,848,736 | 1.99% | 110,570 | ||||
| HOOD | $1,834,229 | 1.98% | 16,882 | $781,562 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $1,824,540 | 1.96% | 4,940 | $256,872 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPG | $1,584,415 | 1.71% | 7,105 | $586,479 | Up ×1 | ||
| PLTR | $1,269,747 | 1.37% | 10,099 | ||||
| GPIX | $1,258,620 | 1.36% | 22,838 | $68,991 | Down ×1 | ||
| GPIQ | $1,243,069 | 1.34% | 21,414 | $186,290 | Up ×3 | ||
| RDDT | $1,208,511 | 1.30% | 6,111 | $282,658 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRWV | $1,138,068 | 1.23% | 13,282 | $94,160 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $962,269 | 1.04% | 1,570 | $-159,678 | Down ×1 | ||
| TJX | $912,338 | 0.98% | 6,028 | $-66,304 | Down ×1 | ||
| COF | $841,196 | 0.91% | 4,107 | ||||
| CAT | $827,827 | 0.89% | 835 | $-100,256 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABT | $820,402 | 0.88% | 8,900 | $-110,815 | Down ×2 | ||
| ETN | $752,466 | 0.81% | 1,825 | Up ×1 | |||
| SPY | $698,777 | 0.75% | 937 | $89,408 | |||
| AMLP | $665,020 | 0.72% | 12,883 | $52,659 | Up ×3 | ||
| MA | $642,601 | 0.69% | 1,230 | $62,995 | Up ×1 | ||
| SBUX | $586,738 | 0.63% | 5,675 | Up ×1 | |||
| RLJPRA | $577,926 | 0.62% | 23,360 | ||||
| PDO | $573,760 | 0.62% | 43,270 | ||||
| UBER | $561,952 | 0.61% | 7,734 | $-85,706 | Down ×3 | ||
| DUK | $557,916 | 0.60% | 4,436 | $106,697 | Up ×2 | ||
| MRVL | $548,181 | 0.59% | 2,015 | Up ×1 | |||
| BKNG | $547,920 | 0.59% | 3,000 | $-41,525 | Up ×1 | ||
| CBRL | $530,117 | 0.57% | 9,621 | Up ×1 | |||
| CMI | $521,975 | 0.56% | 765 | $110,390 | |||
| EVN | $502,271 | 0.54% | 44,806 | ||||
| XLE | $495,622 | 0.53% | 9,385 | $-266,514 | Down ×1 | ||
| GFS | $488,094 | 0.53% | 6,320 | Up ×1 | |||
| MU | $476,913 | 0.51% | 462 | $-22,077 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPMO | $448,448 | 0.48% | 2,887 | $118,934 | Down ×1 | ||
| ET | $447,675 | 0.48% | 23,500 | ||||
| O | $408,197 | 0.44% | 6,603 | $-669 | Down ×2 | ||
| QYLD | $404,541 | 0.44% | 22,100 | $25,526 | |||
| IGV | $383,161 | 0.41% | 4,105 | Up ×1 | |||
| ED | $375,788 | 0.40% | 3,387 | $-177,323 | Down ×1 | ||
| CGMS | $352,428 | 0.38% | 12,900 | Up ×1 | |||
| APLD | $352,287 | 0.38% | 9,918 | $54,754 | Down ×1 | ||
| NOW | $350,198 | 0.38% | 3,310 | $-14,159 | Down ×1 | ||
| JEPQ | $350,003 | 0.38% | 5,814 | $10,554 | Down ×1 | ||
| FNGG | $339,921 | 0.37% | 1,500 | ||||
| SCHO | $335,044 | 0.36% | 13,908 | $-29,322 | Down ×1 | ||
| QSR | $331,574 | 0.36% | 4,640 | $-11,322 | |||
| KMB | $312,032 | 0.34% | 2,800 | Up ×1 | |||
| WMT | $294,249 | 0.32% | 2,704 | $-131,286 | Down ×3 | ||
| SMH | $293,478 | 0.32% | 473 | Up ×1 | |||
| CVS | $290,848 | 0.31% | 2,775 | $-23,365 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEI | $279,542 | 0.30% | 2,387 | $-3,556 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 63938E104) | $275,225 | 0.30% | 16,650 | Up ×1 | |||
| MCD | $264,311 | 0.28% | 981 | $-40,574 | |||
| COST | $263,531 | 0.28% | 285 | $-1,320,793 | Down ×1 | ||
| BA | $255,739 | 0.28% | 1,170 | $-419,968 | Down ×1 | ||
| XOM | $245,985 | 0.26% | 1,805 | $-60,251 | |||
| PDX | $245,232 | 0.26% | 11,700 | Up ×1 | |||
| D | $244,044 | 0.26% | 3,600 | $-43,419 | Down ×3 | ||
| ARKK | $234,500 | 0.25% | 2,865 | Up ×1 | |||
| URI | $230,134 | 0.25% | 207 | ||||
| HNDL | $229,728 | 0.25% | 10,100 | $9,144 | |||
| NVDY | $226,368 | 0.24% | 18,285 | $-10,971 | |||
| ALL | $218,808 | 0.24% | 900 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 3374OU869) | $215,709 | 0.23% | 8,010 | $9,451 | |||
| AMKR | $215,573 | 0.23% | 2,695 | Up ×1 | |||
| TSLA | $206,271 | 0.22% | 485 | $-1,909 | Down ×3 | ||
| NEE | $204,265 | 0.22% | 2,365 | $-15,396 | |||
| IEF | $200,005 | 0.22% | 2,125 | $-2,805 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| PDI | $1,848,736 | 110,570 | 1.99% |
| PLTR | $1,269,747 | 10,099 | 1.37% |
| COF | $841,196 | 4,107 | 0.91% |
| ETN | $752,466 | 1,825 | 0.81% |
| SBUX | $586,738 | 5,675 | 0.63% |
| RLJPRA | $577,926 | 23,360 | 0.62% |
| PDO | $573,760 | 43,270 | 0.62% |
| MRVL | $548,181 | 2,015 | 0.59% |
| CBRL | $530,117 | 9,621 | 0.57% |
| EVN | $502,271 | 44,806 | 0.54% |
| GFS | $488,094 | 6,320 | 0.53% |
| ET | $447,675 | 23,500 | 0.48% |
| IGV | $383,161 | 4,105 | 0.41% |
| CGMS | $352,428 | 12,900 | 0.38% |
| FNGG | $339,921 | 1,500 | 0.37% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| NBIS | Bought more | +3K | +$4.0M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +9K | +$2.9M |
| LLY | Bought more | +2K | +$2.5M |
| ABBV | Trimmed | -8K | -$1.2M |
| AMZN | Bought more | +475 | +$1.2M |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -8K | -$1.1M |
| CRWD | Bought more | +25 | +$960K |
| APP | Trimmed | -3 | +$936K |
| GS | Bought more | +640 | +$911K |
| HOOD | Bought more | +2K | +$782K |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEV | June 30, 2026 | 1,603 | $1,399,259 | -15.7% |
| VKTX | March 31, 2026 | 37,205 | $1,308,872 | -10.0% |
| GLW | June 30, 2026 | 9,350 | $1,271,320 | -37.6% |
| BX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,435 | $1,099,420 | -27.6% |
| NVDU | March 31, 2026 | 8,907 | $1,048,532 | |
| PLTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,490 | $1,001,486 | 6.6% |
| FIVE | June 30, 2026 | 4,067 | $929,228 | 20.1% |
| ORCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,037 | $854,126 | -26.9% |
| C | March 31, 2026 | 6,338 | $739,581 | 13.3% |
| NFLX | June 30, 2026 | 7,547 | $725,644 | -5.5% |
| PDI | March 31, 2026 | 38,955 | $689,897 | -17.0% |
| RLJPRA | March 31, 2026 | 22,660 | $564,234 | No longer tracked |
| TMUS | June 30, 2026 | 2,532 | $531,796 | -1.8% |
| APLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20,350 | $466,829 | 0.7% |
| PDO | March 31, 2026 | 32,970 | $456,305 | -8.8% |
| GILD | March 31, 2026 | 3,575 | $438,796 | 3.8% |
| ARM | June 30, 2026 | 2,815 | $425,853 | -14.6% |
| VBIL | June 30, 2026 | 5,300 | $400,945 | |
| ET | March 31, 2026 | 24,000 | $395,760 | No longer tracked |
| HD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 970 | $393,034 | -18.3% |
| ALL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,550 | $332,708 | 8.0% |
| IBIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,850 | $315,250 | -2.2% |
| FNGG | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $309,426 | 84.0% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,377 | $306,467 | -31.3% |
| EVN | March 31, 2026 | 28,286 | $304,355 | -12.9% |
| XFLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,700 | $279,310 | -19.6% |
| SOFI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,075 | $266,182 | -39.2% |
| VOO | March 31, 2026 | 398 | $249,598 | 19.2% |
| MS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,492 | $237,168 | 7.1% |
| COF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,040 | $221,083 | -19.5% |
| AMZY | March 31, 2026 | 16,243 | $215,707 | |
| URI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 213 | $203,343 | 32.7% |
| SSO | March 31, 2026 | 3,460 | $200,403 | 37.9% |