Single Point Partners, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +13.0% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 0.72% Est. buys $27,881,912 · sells $3,870,664
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 87.3% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 103 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $166,723,756 | 29.35% | 222,628 | $20,401,877 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJH | $55,526,370 | 9.78% | 720,093 | $7,231,877 | Up ×4 | ||
| AGG | $50,102,497 | 8.82% | 1,598,788 | $3,103,297 | Up ×6 | ||
| IJR | $36,296,728 | 6.39% | 244,736 | $6,000,286 | Up ×4 | ||
| IWB | $22,737,342 | 4.00% | 55,525 | $2,491,693 | Down ×4 | ||
| IEFA | $21,220,289 | 3.74% | 219,717 | $1,717,285 | Up ×1 | ||
| VO | $19,823,278 | 3.49% | 246,038 | $1,623,706 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTEB | $16,640,853 | 2.93% | 329,001 | $804,483 | Up ×6 | ||
| ITOT | $15,114,217 | 2.66% | 2,234,223 | $1,952,220 | Up ×2 | ||
| MUB | $13,780,797 | 2.43% | 128,051 | $2,897 | Down ×1 | ||
| IEMG | $12,727,457 | 2.24% | 153,639 | $1,690,447 | Down ×1 | ||
| VB | $11,441,138 | 2.01% | 37,745 | $1,166,903 | Down ×3 | ||
| FLOT | $9,574,420 | 1.69% | 187,550 | $821,499 | Up ×4 | ||
| IWM | $8,837,209 | 1.56% | 29,413 | $1,489,379 | Down ×1 | ||
| USHY | $7,387,706 | 1.30% | 199,560 | $560,616 | Up ×5 | ||
| VOO | $7,047,775 | 1.24% | 10,262 | $921,286 | Up ×2 | ||
| SUB | $6,654,772 | 1.17% | 62,504 | $-73,726 | Down ×1 | ||
| VEA | $6,572,185 | 1.16% | 92,241 | $681,183 | Up ×3 | ||
| VTI | $5,496,708 | 0.97% | 14,854 | $765,814 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPY | $5,380,421 | 0.95% | 7,205 | $513,405 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWV | $4,560,355 | 0.80% | 10,695 | $598,273 | Up ×6 | ||
| BND | $4,543,569 | 0.80% | 61,893 | $866,959 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPEM | $4,393,293 | 0.77% | 84,845 | $409,009 | Down ×4 | ||
| AAPL | $4,267,092 | 0.75% | 14,747 | $429,625 | Down ×3 | ||
| IXUS | $3,591,728 | 0.63% | 190,730 | $422,163 | Up ×5 | ||
| VXF | $3,389,881 | 0.60% | 13,768 | $511,552 | Down ×1 | ||
| SHY | $2,673,283 | 0.47% | 32,557 | $-30,730 | Down ×1 | ||
| VWO | $2,632,156 | 0.46% | 44,097 | $213,366 | Down ×6 | ||
| VTES | $1,759,686 | 0.31% | 17,369 | $186,291 | Up ×6 | ||
| SCHM | $1,530,189 | 0.27% | 41,502 | $251,248 | Up ×5 | ||
| BAC | $1,463,913 | 0.26% | 25,692 | $211,742 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $1,315,005 | 0.23% | 97,541 | $145,348 | Down ×5 | ||
| BKLC | $1,310,844 | 0.23% | 9,142 | $173,636 | Up ×4 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,182,588 | 0.21% | 3,309 | $156,262 | Down ×5 | ||
| JPM | $1,139,763 | 0.20% | 3,482 | $115,792 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $998,465 | 0.18% | 2,710 | $-163,499 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVW | $979,351 | 0.17% | 7,121 | $173,895 | |||
| VUG | $937,864 | 0.17% | 10,888 | $125,895 | Up ×2 | ||
| VYM | $905,504 | 0.16% | 5,730 | $57,767 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $876,827 | 0.15% | 31,654 | $82,232 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $876,450 | 0.15% | 3,677 | $142,442 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHX | $873,214 | 0.15% | 29,671 | $127,814 | Up ×1 | ||
| XHLF | $846,801 | 0.15% | 16,835 | $-17,013 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWF | $845,571 | 0.15% | 6,810 | $-55,027 | Up ×1 | ||
| MDY | $795,478 | 0.14% | 1,131 | $97,922 | |||
| GBIL | $786,319 | 0.14% | 7,851 | $-45,637 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $725,643 | 0.13% | 1,945 | $-4,798 | Down ×5 | ||
| ESGU | $646,846 | 0.11% | 3,952 | $103,654 | Up ×6 | ||
| HYG | $620,202 | 0.11% | 7,755 | $-1,515 | Down ×2 | ||
| MU | $617,545 | 0.11% | 535 | Up ×1 | |||
| VEU | $615,474 | 0.11% | 7,349 | $59,337 | Down ×3 | ||
| ACN | $610,129 | 0.11% | 4,903 | $-357,526 | Up ×2 | ||
| TIP | $608,794 | 0.11% | 5,563 | $-5,174 | |||
| EFIV | $600,185 | 0.11% | 8,230 | $81,459 | Up ×6 | ||
| DFAC | $498,312 | 0.09% | 11,233 | $61,784 | |||
| QQQ | $460,986 | 0.08% | 626 | $85,242 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $435,115 | 0.08% | 1,234 | $39,638 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $426,833 | 0.08% | 853 | $18,075 | |||
| JNK | $419,155 | 0.07% | 4,349 | $-3,842 | Down ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $399,740 | 0.07% | 1,998 | $26,592 | Down ×4 | ||
| IBM | $391,230 | 0.07% | 1,391 | $36,798 | Down ×3 | ||
| AEP | $390,618 | 0.07% | 2,855 | $8,234 | Down ×3 | ||
| AVGO | $384,627 | 0.07% | 1,018 | $145,778 | Up ×3 | ||
| IWD | $370,322 | 0.07% | 1,528 | $43,190 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $335,914 | 0.06% | 596 | $18,230 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $335,585 | 0.06% | 1,769 | $37,796 | Up ×1 | ||
| IBTI | $332,011 | 0.06% | 14,996 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46438G158) | $331,600 | 0.06% | 13,318 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTQ | $331,599 | 0.06% | 13,219 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTJ | $331,440 | 0.06% | 15,309 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTP | $331,121 | 0.06% | 13,044 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTK | $331,066 | 0.06% | 16,943 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTO | $331,037 | 0.06% | 13,718 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTM | $331,007 | 0.06% | 14,585 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTL | $330,975 | 0.06% | 16,393 | Up ×1 | |||
| SPHQ | $324,313 | 0.06% | 3,599 | $54,238 | Up ×6 | ||
| JNJ | $321,138 | 0.06% | 1,264 | $44,432 | Up ×1 | ||
| EBC | $312,361 | 0.05% | 14,045 | $39,597 | Up ×2 | ||
| C | $307,912 | 0.05% | 2,200 | $58,410 | |||
| GLW | $302,685 | 0.05% | 1,185 | Up ×1 | |||
| MKSI | $298,016 | 0.05% | 670 | Up ×1 | |||
| PEG | $295,848 | 0.05% | 3,645 | $765 | |||
| IVE | $294,951 | 0.05% | 1,299 | $20,667 | |||
| AMD | $268,351 | 0.05% | 462 | Up ×1 | |||
| SCHC | $265,867 | 0.05% | 5,525 | $6,894 | Down ×6 | ||
| LOW | $264,808 | 0.05% | 1,201 | $-30,778 | Down ×2 | ||
| V | $260,515 | 0.05% | 759 | $27,999 | Down ×3 | ||
| GEV | $258,469 | 0.05% | 220 | Up ×1 | |||
| AXP | $246,534 | 0.04% | 729 | ||||
| LLY | $241,090 | 0.04% | 201 | ||||
| VSS | $233,910 | 0.04% | 1,516 | $8,268 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $232,676 | 0.04% | 2,863 | $-2,699 | Down ×1 | ||
| PLTR | $226,561 | 0.04% | 1,942 | $-51,503 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $222,198 | 0.04% | 883 | ||||
| CTVA | $213,758 | 0.04% | 2,524 | $2,474 | |||
| DE | $213,057 | 0.04% | 336 | Up ×1 | |||
| EFG | $213,007 | 0.04% | 1,712 | Up ×1 | |||
| CAT | $212,980 | 0.04% | 200 | Up ×1 | |||
| VZ | $211,742 | 0.04% | 5,001 | $-39,308 | |||
| SPYM | $211,527 | 0.04% | 2,407 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| IJH | $55,526,370 | 9.78% | up ×4 |
| AGG | $50,102,497 | 8.82% | up ×6 |
| IJR | $36,296,728 | 6.39% | up ×4 |
| VTEB | $16,640,853 | 2.93% | up ×6 |
| FLOT | $9,574,420 | 1.69% | up ×4 |
| USHY | $7,387,706 | 1.30% | up ×5 |
| VEA | $6,572,185 | 1.16% | up ×3 |
| IWV | $4,560,355 | 0.80% | up ×6 |
| BND | $4,543,569 | 0.80% | up ×4 |
| IXUS | $3,591,728 | 0.63% | up ×5 |
| VTES | $1,759,686 | 0.31% | up ×6 |
| SCHM | $1,530,189 | 0.27% | up ×5 |
| BKLC | $1,310,844 | 0.23% | up ×4 |
| ESGU | $646,846 | 0.11% | up ×6 |
| EFIV | $600,185 | 0.11% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| MU | $617,545 | 535 | 0.11% |
| IBTI | $332,011 | 14,996 | 0.06% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46438G158) | $331,600 | 13,318 | 0.06% |
| IBTQ | $331,599 | 13,219 | 0.06% |
| IBTJ | $331,440 | 15,309 | 0.06% |
| IBTP | $331,121 | 13,044 | 0.06% |
| IBTK | $331,066 | 16,943 | 0.06% |
| IBTO | $331,037 | 13,718 | 0.06% |
| IBTM | $331,007 | 14,585 | 0.06% |
| IBTL | $330,975 | 16,393 | 0.06% |
| GLW | $302,685 | 1,185 | 0.05% |
| MKSI | $298,016 | 670 | 0.05% |
| AMD | $268,351 | 462 | 0.05% |
| GEV | $258,469 | 220 | 0.05% |
| AXP | $246,534 | 729 | 0.04% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TJX | March 31, 2026 | 2,065 | $317,205 | -16.9% |
| COST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 311 | $287,871 | 6.8% |
| BX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,480 | $252,858 | -27.5% |
| AXP | March 31, 2026 | 654 | $241,892 | 0.1% |
| PEP | March 31, 2026 | 1,647 | $236,435 | -18.9% |
| HON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,055 | $222,030 | 9.7% |
| LLY | March 31, 2026 | 206 | $221,384 | 24.3% |
| SPGI | March 31, 2026 | 422 | $220,701 | -9.2% |
| T | June 30, 2026 | 7,438 | $215,635 | 17.4% |
| T | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,587 | $214,264 | -2.2% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 946 | $213,774 | -4.4% |
| SCZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,753 | $211,215 | |
| DHR | March 31, 2026 | 915 | $209,462 | 12.9% |
| ABBV | March 31, 2026 | 912 | $208,383 | 20.8% |
| QUAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,052 | $204,632 | |
| ILPT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,500 | $90,365 | 27.8% |
| DINO | June 30, 2025 | 41,324 | $1,359 | 175.9% |
| DGRO | June 30, 2025 | 3,858 | $238 | |
| LLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 302 | $235 | 49.8% |
| ABBV | June 30, 2025 | 1,058 | $222 | 41.6% |
| DFAX | June 30, 2025 | 7,862 | $206 | |
| XOM | June 30, 2025 | 1,686 | $201 | 52.1% |