ZynergyRetirementPlanningLLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +1.7% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q1 2026: 1.41% Est. buys $6,232,909 · sells $2,314,304
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q1 2026 · 22.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 26 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $38,877,753 | 23.51% | 59,518 | $-243,965 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHZ | $30,795,989 | 18.62% | 1,326,270 | $1,547,336 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHF | $23,007,625 | 13.91% | 929,601 | $395,625 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHH | $17,327,860 | 10.48% | 806,322 | $1,627,145 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHA | $16,621,924 | 10.05% | 571,593 | $37,707 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHP | $12,023,489 | 7.27% | 451,841 | $789,265 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHO | $10,643,317 | 6.44% | 438,538 | $-1,150,886 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHE | $3,742,362 | 2.26% | 113,577 | $-142,541 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHV | $3,009,252 | 1.82% | 98,664 | $-5,224 | Down ×4 | ||
| NVDA | $1,265,098 | 0.77% | 7,254 | $994,859 | Up ×4 | ||
| AAPL | $1,257,783 | 0.76% | 4,956 | $-195,581 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHC | $886,845 | 0.54% | 18,974 | $-104,616 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $829,985 | 0.50% | 1,438 | $-56,464 | Down ×2 | ||
| VFH | $594,264 | 0.36% | 4,919 | $-62,373 | |||
| VTV | $518,557 | 0.31% | 2,643 | $13,770 | |||
| VEU | $514,735 | 0.31% | 6,854 | $10,555 | |||
| HD | $493,006 | 0.30% | 1,499 | $-42,070 | Down ×5 | ||
| SCHG | $444,233 | 0.27% | 15,250 | $-101,402 | Down ×4 | ||
| SCHD | $422,740 | 0.26% | 13,779 | $3,088 | Down ×1 | ||
| GLD | $382,528 | 0.23% | 889 | $19,112 | Down ×5 | ||
| VB | $354,640 | 0.21% | 1,354 | $5,376 | |||
| SCHB | $345,903 | 0.21% | 13,781 | $-15,573 | |||
| VPU | $287,699 | 0.17% | 1,452 | $19,021 | |||
| VYM | $249,549 | 0.15% | 1,685 | $-4,768 | Down ×1 | ||
| NJR | $247,321 | 0.15% | 4,503 | $41,759 | Up ×2 | ||
| ITA | $205,625 | 0.12% | 940 | $3,816 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LULU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,000 | $533,790 | -55.2% |
| JPM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,321 | $416,683 | 3.2% |
| BILS | June 30, 2025 | 3,438 | $340,878 | |
| NJR | June 30, 2025 | 4,289 | $200,069 | 13.5% |
| VNQ | June 30, 2025 | 2,010 | $179,051 | |
| META | June 30, 2025 | 249 | $145,792 | 0.5% |
| ITA | June 30, 2025 | 964 | $140,117 | 9.7% |
| SPY | June 30, 2025 | 229 | $134,212 | No longer tracked |
| VNQI | June 30, 2025 | 2,960 | $117,098 | |
| PNC | June 30, 2025 | 607 | $117,060 | 18.2% |
| DUK | June 30, 2025 | 872 | $93,949 | -3.5% |
| REIT | June 30, 2025 | 2,814 | $76,710 | |
| VIG | June 30, 2025 | 338 | $66,191 | |
| PH | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $63,603 | 39.7% |
| IDV | June 30, 2025 | 2,276 | $62,317 | |
| HEFA | June 30, 2025 | 1,657 | $57,581 | |
| GOOG | June 30, 2025 | 299 | $56,942 | 93.8% |
| FSMD | June 30, 2025 | 1,381 | $56,856 | |
| COST | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $56,809 | -6.7% |
| DIS | June 30, 2025 | 473 | $52,690 | -16.5% |
| DOCU | June 30, 2025 | 557 | $50,097 | -10.1% |
| IWB | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $48,324 | |
| XOM | June 30, 2025 | 443 | $47,654 | 52.1% |
| CEF | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $47,520 | |
| GOOGL | June 30, 2025 | 220 | $41,646 | 96.6% |
| AMZN | June 30, 2025 | 188 | $41,245 | 14.6% |
| BBH | June 30, 2025 | 260 | $40,812 | 56.9% |
| ORCL | June 30, 2025 | 225 | $37,494 | -34.8% |
| CRM | June 30, 2025 | 110 | $36,776 | -15.7% |
| TSLA | June 30, 2025 | 90 | $36,346 | 19.2% |
| SCZ | June 30, 2025 | 561 | $34,081 | |
| RTX | June 30, 2025 | 275 | $31,823 | 26.2% |
| BA | June 30, 2025 | 168 | $29,736 | -8.0% |
| WELL | June 30, 2025 | 216 | $27,222 | 45.8% |
| NFLX | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $26,740 | -95.0% |
| PKB | June 30, 2025 | 339 | $25,667 | 15.2% |
| BAC | June 30, 2025 | 571 | $25,095 | 14.1% |
| BRK-B | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $22,664 | No longer tracked |
| UITB | June 30, 2025 | 492 | $22,612 | |
| TDTF | June 30, 2025 | 967 | $22,492 | |
| PG | June 30, 2025 | 125 | $20,956 | -8.4% |
| TRV | June 30, 2025 | 82 | $19,753 | 34.8% |
| VZ | June 30, 2025 | 489 | $19,555 | 6.0% |
| RPRX | June 30, 2025 | 748 | $19,081 | 57.3% |
| VTEB | June 30, 2025 | 377 | $18,899 | |
| IEFA | June 30, 2025 | 266 | $18,694 | |
| VVV | June 30, 2025 | 457 | $16,534 | -19.9% |
| DVY | June 30, 2025 | 121 | $15,886 | |
| CARZ | June 30, 2025 | 263 | $15,276 | 77.3% |
| CBSH | June 30, 2025 | 242 | $15,079 | -11.3% |
| COP | June 30, 2025 | 152 | $15,074 | 43.1% |
| FDX | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $14,067 | 27.2% |
| PEG | June 30, 2025 | 160 | $13,518 | -18.4% |
| CHAT | June 30, 2025 | 334 | $13,514 | |
| RIVN | June 30, 2025 | 1,007 | $13,393 | 6.3% |
| EFA | June 30, 2025 | 174 | $13,156 | |
| OTIS | June 30, 2025 | 140 | $12,965 | -33.5% |
| COIN | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $12,415 | -46.3% |
| PRU | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $11,853 | 5.6% |
| IJH | June 30, 2025 | 175 | $10,904 | 17.7% |
| MPC | June 30, 2025 | 78 | $10,881 | 161.0% |
| AMGN | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $10,426 | 44.3% |
| CCL | June 30, 2025 | 415 | $10,342 | -9.1% |
| INTC | June 30, 2025 | 494 | $9,905 | 418.7% |
| ICLN | June 30, 2025 | 803 | $9,138 | |
| TD | June 30, 2025 | 164 | $8,731 | 59.4% |
| SW | June 30, 2025 | 155 | $8,348 | -1.7% |
| PEP | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $7,603 | -4.8% |
| PSX | June 30, 2025 | 66 | $7,519 | 126.1% |
| CSCO | June 30, 2025 | 106 | $6,275 | 62.6% |
| MMM | June 30, 2025 | 45 | $5,809 | 7.2% |
| VOO | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $5,388 | 25.4% |
| IBRX | June 30, 2025 | 1,950 | $4,992 | 293.2% |
| TM | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $4,281 | 6.9% |
| UAL | June 30, 2025 | 30 | $2,913 | 38.1% |
| PDT | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $2,548 | -11.3% |
| T | June 30, 2025 | 106 | $2,414 | -16.2% |
| DJT | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $1,705 | -52.2% |
| SUSC | June 30, 2025 | 73 | $1,659 | |
| PFE | June 30, 2025 | 59 | $1,565 | 13.1% |
| CHRD | June 30, 2025 | 13 | $1,520 | 43.6% |
| AZN | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $1,376 | 12.0% |
| UTF | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $1,202 | -6.6% |
| CMCSA | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $938 | -39.6% |
| VWO | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $881 | 22.5% |
| SOLV | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $727 | 16.1% |
| MDT | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $719 | 0.9% |
| MRK | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $298 | 76.3% |
| WBD | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $264 | 170.1% |
| BDX | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $227 | 33.4% |
| CIM | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $84 | -33.8% |
| F | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $10 | 12.0% |