LCNB CORP
Portfolio value QoQ: +9.6% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.13% Est. buys $6,639,658 · sells $13,196,266
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 88.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 184 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IEFA | $24,655,425 | 7.56% | 255,285 | $1,793,613 | Up ×4 | ||
| SCHV | $22,338,586 | 6.85% | 641,729 | $2,417,267 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHG | $21,417,370 | 6.57% | 632,901 | $3,137,479 | Up ×2 | ||
| IWV | $10,126,147 | 3.11% | 23,748 | $1,786,588 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $9,613,118 | 2.95% | 33,222 | $948,981 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $9,328,381 | 2.86% | 25,008 | $54,244 | Down ×2 | ||
| LCNB | $8,899,890 | 2.73% | 505,963 | $957,361 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $7,773,129 | 2.38% | 10,409 | $947,160 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $7,585,875 | 2.33% | 17,506 | $3,609,876 | Down ×4 | ||
| GOOG | $7,447,296 | 2.28% | 21,077 | $1,256,154 | Down ×4 | ||
| PG | $7,311,177 | 2.24% | 49,858 | $-117,806 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $7,232,454 | 2.22% | 20,238 | $982,050 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $6,699,814 | 2.06% | 33,484 | $738,124 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $6,582,294 | 2.02% | 17,425 | $717,699 | Down ×6 | ||
| FTLS | $6,194,329 | 1.90% | 83,934 | $-167,059 | Down ×1 | ||
| DOCT | $5,709,244 | 1.75% | 122,306 | $187,795 | Down ×1 | ||
| CINF | $4,060,120 | 1.25% | 21,930 | $523,993 | Down ×6 | ||
| GLW | $4,058,783 | 1.25% | 15,890 | $1,546,737 | Down ×1 | ||
| FLOT | $3,690,660 | 1.13% | 72,295 | $1,442,287 | Up ×3 | ||
| JPM | $3,678,535 | 1.13% | 11,238 | $315,992 | Down ×2 | ||
| MRK | $3,377,366 | 1.04% | 26,283 | $108,846 | Down ×4 | ||
| JNJ | $3,189,609 | 0.98% | 12,559 | $7,489 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $2,991,644 | 0.92% | 12,552 | $434,297 | Up ×3 | ||
| DTD | $2,958,441 | 0.91% | 31,727 | $75,485 | Down ×1 | ||
| INDA | $2,713,734 | 0.83% | 54,945 | $126,246 | Down ×2 | ||
| AGG | $2,703,144 | 0.83% | 27,310 | $-116,918 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWR | $2,501,276 | 0.77% | 22,673 | $277,343 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJH | $2,478,932 | 0.76% | 32,148 | $296,160 | Down ×1 | ||
| USB | $2,446,200 | 0.75% | 40,500 | $452,657 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMGN | $2,402,666 | 0.74% | 6,635 | $50,549 | Down ×4 | ||
| BRK-B | $2,292,287 | 0.70% | 4,581 | $82,696 | Down ×1 | ||
| TJX | $2,278,712 | 0.70% | 15,041 | $-136,910 | Down ×4 | ||
| LLY | $2,163,772 | 0.66% | 1,804 | $295,719 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $1,998,893 | 0.61% | 7,943 | $275,619 | Up ×2 | ||
| CVX | $1,940,623 | 0.60% | 11,707 | $-567,507 | Down ×2 | ||
| LOW | $1,928,626 | 0.59% | 8,747 | $-141,896 | Down ×4 | ||
| CSCO | $1,825,916 | 0.56% | 15,545 | $468,479 | Down ×1 | ||
| GLD | $1,796,589 | 0.55% | 4,877 | $-379,387 | Down ×2 | ||
| INTC | $1,771,905 | 0.54% | 12,690 | $1,200,863 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJR | $1,728,850 | 0.53% | 11,657 | $279,768 | |||
| IVV | $1,679,760 | 0.52% | 2,243 | $185,216 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWM | $1,649,170 | 0.51% | 5,489 | $306,498 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $1,574,087 | 0.48% | 13,898 | $-150,795 | Up ×1 | ||
| DE | $1,543,325 | 0.47% | 2,433 | $158,734 | Down ×2 | ||
| ETN | $1,522,101 | 0.47% | 3,572 | $247,365 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGIT | $1,493,433 | 0.46% | 25,321 | $176,127 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAT | $1,487,665 | 0.46% | 1,397 | $209,603 | Down ×1 | ||
| DUK | $1,442,670 | 0.44% | 11,397 | $-59,513 | Down ×1 | ||
| DAPR | $1,398,873 | 0.43% | 34,219 | $211,150 | Up ×2 | ||
| VIG | $1,395,585 | 0.43% | 5,898 | $148,237 | Up ×1 | ||
| ADI | $1,390,492 | 0.43% | 3,501 | $276,684 | |||
| PEP | $1,389,204 | 0.43% | 10,260 | $-214,476 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABT | $1,379,157 | 0.42% | 15,199 | $-203,912 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $1,371,913 | 0.42% | 1,863 | $296,627 | |||
| NVS | $1,359,233 | 0.42% | 8,673 | $-53,399 | Down ×1 | ||
| RTX | $1,311,224 | 0.40% | 6,911 | $-40,233 | Down ×1 | ||
| EMR | $1,304,526 | 0.40% | 9,113 | $9,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $1,301,742 | 0.40% | 3,691 | $97,676 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCD | $1,244,778 | 0.38% | 4,605 | $-206,611 | Down ×5 | ||
| ADP | $1,234,636 | 0.38% | 5,513 | $107,393 | Down ×2 | ||
| EFA | $1,224,122 | 0.38% | 11,784 | $79,542 | |||
| IBM | $1,221,295 | 0.37% | 4,343 | $78,911 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $1,190,058 | 0.37% | 1,646 | $627,472 | |||
| CB | $1,151,020 | 0.35% | 3,378 | $5,050 | Down ×4 | ||
| CAH | $1,131,736 | 0.35% | 4,764 | $93,359 | Down ×2 | ||
| FDX | $1,091,884 | 0.33% | 3,487 | $-248,065 | Down ×6 | ||
| TSM | $1,087,904 | 0.33% | 2,278 | $303,860 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $1,085,930 | 0.33% | 13,362 | $392 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHP | $1,043,093 | 0.32% | 39,362 | $-4,330 | |||
| MDY | $1,023,360 | 0.31% | 1,455 | $125,974 | |||
| SBUX | $1,020,469 | 0.31% | 9,986 | $125,823 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $1,011,275 | 0.31% | 2,178 | Up ×1 | |||
| LMT | $979,182 | 0.30% | 1,922 | $-179,434 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWB | $968,468 | 0.30% | 2,365 | $125,204 | |||
| KR | $951,673 | 0.29% | 17,138 | $-319,765 | Down ×2 | ||
| MA | $928,589 | 0.28% | 1,808 | $20,707 | Down ×6 | ||
| DIS | $902,344 | 0.28% | 9,375 | $10,733 | Up ×2 | ||
| CMI | $877,962 | 0.27% | 1,231 | $212,431 | Down ×3 | ||
| NEE | $874,277 | 0.27% | 9,961 | $-111,087 | Down ×1 | ||
| FITB | $857,106 | 0.26% | 15,205 | $55,439 | Down ×1 | ||
| LIN | $812,141 | 0.25% | 1,565 | $40,243 | Up ×1 | ||
| TLT | $786,422 | 0.24% | 9,100 | $244,609 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEMG | $780,104 | 0.24% | 9,417 | $336,006 | Up ×1 | ||
| WELL | $769,882 | 0.24% | 3,392 | $99,250 | |||
| ENB | $748,369 | 0.23% | 13,805 | $966 | |||
| BX | $743,674 | 0.23% | 6,320 | $10,038 | Down ×2 | ||
| ITW | $741,899 | 0.23% | 2,743 | $27,924 | |||
| ORCL | $727,474 | 0.22% | 4,964 | $-31,025 | Down ×4 | ||
| XYZ | $696,540 | 0.21% | 9,165 | $110,086 | Down ×2 | ||
| SCHW | $694,609 | 0.21% | 7,528 | $-33,454 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEV | $688,433 | 0.21% | 9,450 | $141,516 | Up ×2 | ||
| VEA | $675,308 | 0.21% | 9,478 | $67,958 | |||
| GD | $669,868 | 0.21% | 1,891 | $74,381 | Up ×2 | ||
| MMM | $668,526 | 0.21% | 4,129 | $33,290 | Down ×1 | ||
| NSC | $654,662 | 0.20% | 2,081 | $57,415 | |||
| MDLZ | $650,411 | 0.20% | 11,245 | $43,750 | Up ×5 | ||
| CTAS | $629,296 | 0.19% | 3,700 | $3,478 | |||
| XLK | $624,906 | 0.19% | 3,280 | $188,994 | |||
| SCHX | $621,738 | 0.19% | 21,126 | $80,067 | |||
| RSP | $611,288 | 0.19% | 2,873 | $45,508 | Down ×6 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHDG | June 30, 2025 | 125,924 | $4,593,708 | |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 13,959 | $2,368,284 | 20.0% |
| GVI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $1,601,850 | |
| HSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,400 | $1,393,980 | -14.4% |
| XLV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,130 | $1,095,843 | 19.4% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 4,243 | $959,045 | -4.4% |
| VGSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $881,700 | |
| SCHD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,910 | $686,615 | 21.6% |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,725 | $428,249 | No longer tracked |
| XLF | March 31, 2026 | 6,702 | $367,069 | 8.3% |
| WHR | March 31, 2026 | 4,236 | $305,585 | -43.8% |
| O | June 30, 2026 | 4,723 | $288,953 | -12.6% |
| SPIB | June 30, 2025 | 8,465 | $281,377 | |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 483 | $252,971 | 19.2% |
| UPS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,455 | $247,808 | 11.4% |
| TGT | June 30, 2025 | 2,341 | $244,307 | 58.1% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 1,003 | $243,087 | 6.7% |
| COST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 243 | $240,555 | -0.5% |
| COP | June 30, 2025 | 2,224 | $233,564 | 41.2% |
| TSCO | June 30, 2026 | 5,019 | $227,361 | -1.6% |
| BGIG | March 31, 2026 | 7,000 | $226,485 | |
| AEP | June 30, 2026 | 1,693 | $221,918 | -12.6% |
| EMN | June 30, 2026 | 2,902 | $221,481 | -3.2% |
| BKNG | June 30, 2026 | 51 | $214,726 | -10.8% |
| MKC | June 30, 2026 | 4,143 | $208,973 | -11.4% |
| WFC | March 31, 2026 | 2,207 | $205,692 | 1.1% |
| IPG | June 30, 2025 | 7,564 | $205,438 | No longer tracked |
| AFL | June 30, 2025 | 1,844 | $205,034 | 5.8% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,585 | $204,354 | -34.0% |
| CL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,245 | $204,071 | 5.4% |
| OMC | June 30, 2025 | 2,435 | $201,886 | 3.1% |
| VCSH | June 30, 2025 | 2,549 | $201,218 | |
| AMD | March 31, 2026 | 939 | $201,096 | 211.6% |