Endowment Wealth Management, Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +14.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.37% Est. buys $20,133,517 · sells $8,164,842
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 80.8% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 181 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITOT | $15,546,466 | 6.01% | 94,640 | $2,885,981 | Up ×4 | ||
| PSP | $12,938,100 | 5.00% | 232,282 | $125,892 | Up ×4 | ||
| VTI | $11,784,718 | 4.56% | 31,847 | $1,937,428 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPMO | $10,807,405 | 4.18% | 66,902 | $3,758,637 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPHQ | $9,639,312 | 3.73% | 106,985 | $2,133,659 | Up ×6 | ||
| COWZ | $9,089,966 | 3.52% | 146,141 | $572,128 | Up ×6 | ||
| QAI | $7,950,414 | 3.07% | 217,224 | $558,688 | Up ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $7,787,575 | 3.01% | 38,920 | $-616,073 | Down ×1 | ||
| IUSG | $6,947,266 | 2.69% | 36,936 | $1,503,459 | Up ×2 | ||
| EFA | $6,916,765 | 2.67% | 66,584 | $929,181 | Up ×4 | ||
| DGRO | $5,735,986 | 2.22% | 75,683 | $811,473 | Up ×6 | ||
| VT | $4,915,120 | 1.90% | 31,316 | $619,878 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPST | $4,876,899 | 1.89% | 96,439 | $96,256 | Up ×6 | ||
| IJR | $4,803,851 | 1.86% | 32,391 | $995,218 | Up ×6 | ||
| WST | $4,753,493 | 1.84% | 13,241 | $1,437,167 | Up ×5 | ||
| IEMG | $4,206,965 | 1.63% | 50,784 | $779,441 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCZ | $4,126,491 | 1.60% | 50,158 | $473,223 | Up ×4 | ||
| DEM | $4,024,000 | 1.56% | 74,809 | $540,380 | Up ×4 | ||
| IDEQ | $3,986,022 | 1.54% | 113,659 | $632,239 | Up ×2 | ||
| EZU | $3,909,405 | 1.51% | 56,250 | $658,791 | Up ×4 | ||
| CRCL | $3,676,655 | 1.42% | 58,704 | $-1,720,420 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHYG | $2,973,507 | 1.15% | 70,113 | $71,303 | Up ×6 | ||
| GSY | $2,961,397 | 1.15% | 59,051 | $56,745 | Up ×6 | ||
| LMBS | $2,950,982 | 1.14% | 59,280 | $50,685 | Up ×2 | ||
| IEI | $2,912,058 | 1.13% | 24,794 | $-7,105 | Up ×6 | ||
| IEFA | $2,851,752 | 1.10% | 29,527 | $287,751 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLK | $2,742,152 | 1.06% | 14,393 | $584,514 | Down ×1 | ||
| FEMB | $2,371,751 | 0.92% | 81,169 | $104,050 | Up ×2 | ||
| IWC | $2,317,771 | 0.90% | 11,587 | $552,297 | Up ×2 | ||
| JSI | $2,198,909 | 0.85% | 42,939 | $42,535 | Up ×2 | ||
| TSM | $2,164,167 | 0.84% | 4,532 | $668,663 | Up ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $2,046,613 | 0.79% | 5,487 | $85,652 | Up ×5 | ||
| CALF | $1,987,360 | 0.77% | 39,268 | $412,553 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDR | $1,902,287 | 0.74% | 78,510 | $36,859 | Up ×2 | ||
| BND | $1,892,386 | 0.73% | 25,778 | $69,939 | Up ×4 | ||
| IBHF | $1,872,931 | 0.72% | 82,690 | $24,579 | Up ×2 | ||
| MOAT | $1,857,860 | 0.72% | 17,871 | $259,073 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBTG | $1,818,249 | 0.70% | 79,434 | $7,153 | Up ×2 | ||
| INDA | $1,768,908 | 0.68% | 35,815 | $279,839 | Up ×4 | ||
| FTSL | $1,755,616 | 0.68% | 39,232 | $49,285 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $1,684,292 | 0.65% | 5,820 | $339,422 | Up ×2 | ||
| PCY | $1,678,427 | 0.65% | 77,525 | $94,002 | Up ×2 | ||
| SMH | $1,538,801 | 0.60% | 2,346 | $616,847 | Down ×1 | ||
| IUSV | $1,464,908 | 0.57% | 13,299 | $100,561 | Down ×3 | ||
| VNQI | $1,353,739 | 0.52% | 30,184 | $54,481 | Up ×1 | ||
| AIQ | $1,347,653 | 0.52% | 20,540 | $438,878 | Up ×6 | ||
| CIBR | $1,287,617 | 0.50% | 14,331 | $736,739 | Up ×5 | ||
| VNQ | $1,272,821 | 0.49% | 13,199 | $116,183 | Up ×4 | ||
| CHAT | $1,132,155 | 0.44% | 11,473 | $468,814 | Up ×5 | ||
| IBB | $1,082,318 | 0.42% | 5,691 | $-268,983 | Down ×1 | ||
| XBI | $1,014,242 | 0.39% | 6,409 | Up ×1 | |||
| GHYG | $973,760 | 0.38% | 21,501 | $13,362 | Up ×1 | ||
| LLY | $971,186 | 0.38% | 809 | $267,725 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHLD | $958,943 | 0.37% | 16,060 | Up ×1 | |||
| QQQM | $921,162 | 0.36% | 3,040 | $287,431 | Up ×5 | ||
| FLY | $920,632 | 0.36% | 31,314 | $-141,698 | Down ×1 | ||
| BOTZ | $892,926 | 0.35% | 23,535 | $16,908 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $879,205 | 0.34% | 3,494 | $159,885 | Up ×1 | ||
| TDIV | $872,120 | 0.34% | 7,592 | $242,456 | Up ×5 | ||
| SKYY | $867,239 | 0.34% | 6,445 | $-216,191 | Down ×1 | ||
| JTEK | $857,720 | 0.33% | 7,689 | Up ×1 | |||
| EMB | $784,724 | 0.30% | 8,137 | $46,605 | Up ×1 | ||
| ROKT | $775,017 | 0.30% | 6,487 | Up ×1 | |||
| MDIV | $765,233 | 0.30% | 46,308 | $-67,050 | Down ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $747,053 | 0.29% | 10,463 | $-520,485 | Down ×2 | ||
| BNDX | $746,208 | 0.29% | 15,408 | $-284 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $735,977 | 0.28% | 1,948 | $340,560 | Up ×1 | ||
| UBER | $735,527 | 0.28% | 10,193 | $2,345 | |||
| MLPA | $730,730 | 0.28% | 13,767 | $-104,744 | Down ×1 | ||
| WTMF | $718,778 | 0.28% | 17,596 | $40,188 | Up ×1 | ||
| BINC | $679,782 | 0.26% | 12,988 | $28,102 | Up ×5 | ||
| AMLP | $664,130 | 0.26% | 12,809 | $5,269 | Up ×1 | ||
| NFRA | $660,419 | 0.26% | 10,300 | $27,975 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEO | $658,590 | 0.25% | 5,996 | $-86,738 | Up ×1 | ||
| KBWD | $651,659 | 0.25% | 52,469 | $-75,451 | Down ×1 | ||
| EEM | $604,481 | 0.23% | 8,836 | $99,041 | Down ×3 | ||
| IAU | $587,182 | 0.23% | 7,776 | $8,271 | Up ×1 | ||
| WOOD | $571,167 | 0.22% | 8,622 | $-6,959 | Up ×4 | ||
| PLTR | $568,139 | 0.22% | 4,870 | $-143,333 | Up ×1 | ||
| BIL | $551,066 | 0.21% | 6,013 | $10,204 | Up ×4 | ||
| FBTC | $546,552 | 0.21% | 10,706 | $15,093 | Up ×6 | ||
| JPM | $544,818 | 0.21% | 1,665 | $60,932 | Up ×3 | ||
| PCEF | $518,220 | 0.20% | 25,516 | $-16,337 | Down ×1 | ||
| PDBC | $518,145 | 0.20% | 32,629 | $-39,913 | Up ×1 | ||
| IDEV | $515,006 | 0.20% | 5,786 | $34,024 | Up ×1 | ||
| PH | $493,971 | 0.19% | 505 | $38,212 | Down ×5 | ||
| JEPI | $492,238 | 0.19% | 8,715 | $-53,647 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $488,607 | 0.19% | 2,050 | $53,114 | Down ×3 | ||
| EEMV | $478,599 | 0.19% | 6,358 | $66,728 | Down ×3 | ||
| BLOK | $468,656 | 0.18% | 7,483 | Up ×1 | |||
| PICK | $468,526 | 0.18% | 8,057 | $18,372 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEUR | $460,980 | 0.18% | 6,132 | $34,887 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMD | $459,603 | 0.18% | 791 | $227,453 | Down ×1 | ||
| TXN | $447,906 | 0.17% | 1,503 | Up ×1 | |||
| ASML | $429,697 | 0.17% | 216 | $144,542 | |||
| BIZD | $428,090 | 0.17% | 33,814 | $-35,591 | Down ×1 | ||
| CION | $426,776 | 0.17% | 68,503 | $-27,398 | Up ×3 | ||
| BRK-B | $417,070 | 0.16% | 833 | $206,879 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $416,349 | 0.16% | 1,165 | Up ×1 | |||
| BAI | $414,309 | 0.16% | 7,859 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| ITOT | $15,546,466 | 6.01% | up ×4 |
| PSP | $12,938,100 | 5.00% | up ×4 |
| VTI | $11,784,718 | 4.56% | up ×6 |
| SPMO | $10,807,405 | 4.18% | up ×6 |
| SPHQ | $9,639,312 | 3.73% | up ×6 |
| COWZ | $9,089,966 | 3.52% | up ×6 |
| EFA | $6,916,765 | 2.67% | up ×4 |
| DGRO | $5,735,986 | 2.22% | up ×6 |
| JPST | $4,876,899 | 1.89% | up ×6 |
| IJR | $4,803,851 | 1.86% | up ×6 |
| WST | $4,753,493 | 1.84% | up ×5 |
| SCZ | $4,126,491 | 1.60% | up ×4 |
| DEM | $4,024,000 | 1.56% | up ×4 |
| EZU | $3,909,405 | 1.51% | up ×4 |
| SHYG | $2,973,507 | 1.15% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| XBI | $1,014,242 | 6,409 | 0.39% |
| SHLD | $958,943 | 16,060 | 0.37% |
| JTEK | $857,720 | 7,689 | 0.33% |
| ROKT | $775,017 | 6,487 | 0.30% |
| BLOK | $468,656 | 7,483 | 0.18% |
| TXN | $447,906 | 1,503 | 0.17% |
| GOOGL | $416,349 | 1,165 | 0.16% |
| BAI | $414,309 | 7,859 | 0.16% |
| APH | $363,421 | 2,061 | 0.14% |
| BE | $344,025 | 1,137 | 0.13% |
| TSLA | $335,557 | 798 | 0.13% |
| IVV | $290,593 | 388 | 0.11% |
| CASY | $266,422 | 335 | 0.10% |
| SPY | $250,912 | 336 | 0.10% |
| COST | $236,399 | 253 | 0.09% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPMO | Bought more | +4K | +$3.8M |
| ITOT | Bought more | +6K | +$2.9M |
| SPHQ | Bought more | +7K | +$2.1M |
| VTI | Bought more | +1K | +$1.9M |
| CRCL | Bought more | +2K | -$1.7M |
| IUSG | Bought more | +2K | +$1.5M |
| WST | Bought more | +10 | +$1.4M |
| IJR | Bought more | +2K | +$995K |
| EFA | Bought more | +5K | +$929K |
| DGRO | Bought more | +6K | +$811K |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VONE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,747 | $2,946,892 | |
| FSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 82,881 | $1,719,776 | -26.4% |
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 67,003 | $1,687,811 | |
| IBHE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 65,702 | $1,525,606 | |
| IBTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60,285 | $1,408,558 | No longer tracked |
| LEMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,844 | $1,353,507 | |
| HACK | June 30, 2026 | 16,182 | $1,215,071 | |
| VTV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,296 | $1,174,228 | |
| ASHR | March 31, 2026 | 35,725 | $1,173,573 | |
| SCHZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,573 | $717,544 | -4.8% |
| WCLD | June 30, 2026 | 19,102 | $521,867 | |
| RBRK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,000 | $411,250 | 60.4% |
| LOW | June 30, 2025 | 1,482 | $345,635 | -19.1% |
| IWF | March 31, 2026 | 721 | $341,263 | 20.4% |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 650 | $340,510 | 21.4% |
| VGT | June 30, 2026 | 437 | $305,036 | 8.1% |
| FTEC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,342 | $298,108 | |
| VXUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,911 | $287,310 | |
| INTU | June 30, 2026 | 661 | $285,811 | 9.1% |
| AMAT | June 30, 2025 | 1,948 | $282,765 | 196.2% |
| VTWO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,767 | $270,649 | |
| MSI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 590 | $269,639 | 18.8% |
| ACN | March 31, 2026 | 998 | $267,728 | -1.6% |
| WFC | March 31, 2026 | 2,829 | $263,660 | 2.3% |
| COP | June 30, 2026 | 1,868 | $246,612 | 23.5% |
| HDB | June 30, 2026 | 9,875 | $245,690 | -14.4% |
| QQQ | June 30, 2026 | 411 | $236,968 | 1.1% |
| SAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 858 | $229,199 | -14.5% |
| DPZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 506 | $227,952 | -31.1% |
| ZTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,549 | $226,663 | -43.2% |
| ROP | March 31, 2026 | 509 | $226,363 | 2.7% |
| TFLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,448 | $225,040 | |
| VOO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 393 | $223,024 | 16.3% |
| MRK | June 30, 2025 | 2,481 | $222,703 | 76.3% |
| C | March 31, 2026 | 1,853 | $216,187 | 13.3% |
| ADP | June 30, 2026 | 1,046 | $212,620 | 16.2% |
| PSX | June 30, 2025 | 1,711 | $211,233 | 126.1% |
| KMI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,056 | $207,443 | 11.0% |
| VOE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,181 | $206,143 | |
| PM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,249 | $202,551 | 18.2% |
| PSX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,483 | $201,666 | 109.0% |
| KVUE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,633 | $201,623 | 7.1% |
| IBN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,633 | $200,522 | -6.9% |
| FBRT | March 31, 2026 | 18,140 | $181,944 | -27.3% |
| HLN | June 30, 2026 | 10,062 | $100,723 | -5.5% |
| ERIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,605 | $95,976 | -4.5% |
| FSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,613 | $73,333 | -19.5% |
| MQ | June 30, 2025 | 10,272 | $42,321 | 192.1% |
| PLUG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,635 | $18,826 | -18.9% |
| BLDP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,905 | $17,339 | -24.3% |
| UNBX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,475 | $4,792 | No longer tracked |
| CDIO | June 30, 2025 | 14,307 | $4,721 | -42.8% |