Holos Integrated Wealth LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +8.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.68% Est. buys $18,335,300 · sells $7,577,865
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 84.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 378 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUFR | $22,336,721 | 10.43% | 610,376 | $2,391,220 | Up ×1 | ||
| BUFF | $18,318,932 | 8.55% | 347,147 | $2,130,682 | Up ×6 | ||
| FBND | $11,543,415 | 5.39% | 254,878 | $1,325,142 | Up ×5 | ||
| VGMS | $9,961,344 | 4.65% | 194,919 | $2,030,806 | Up ×2 | ||
| FLTB | $9,944,961 | 4.64% | 198,581 | $1,739,139 | Up ×5 | ||
| LGCY | $9,608,239 | 4.49% | 852,550 | $-716,142 | |||
| VGHY | $7,938,562 | 3.71% | 106,344 | $1,184,759 | Up ×2 | ||
| VO | $6,723,385 | 3.14% | 83,406 | $632,426 | Up ×1 | ||
| FESM | $6,721,581 | 3.14% | 141,895 | $616,244 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHD | $6,361,514 | 2.97% | 195,498 | $203,718 | Down ×2 | ||
| DBEF | $6,309,191 | 2.95% | 115,236 | $534,649 | Up ×1 | ||
| BALT | $6,305,816 | 2.94% | 183,682 | $655,392 | Up ×5 | ||
| IWL | $6,268,065 | 2.93% | 33,849 | $907,082 | Up ×1 | ||
| QFLR | $5,937,293 | 2.77% | 167,106 | $647,018 | Up ×2 | ||
| ONEY | $5,590,004 | 2.61% | 42,660 | $331,397 | Down ×3 | ||
| FBCG | $5,066,048 | 2.37% | 82,860 | $900,858 | Up ×5 | ||
| SFLR | $4,851,376 | 2.27% | 125,326 | $696,434 | Up ×2 | ||
| VEA | $2,944,076 | 1.37% | 41,595 | $160,056 | Down ×3 | ||
| VB | $2,610,190 | 1.22% | 8,744 | $259,232 | Down ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $2,541,597 | 1.19% | 8,181 | $-92,323 | Down ×1 | ||
| SGOV | $2,467,109 | 1.15% | 24,558 | $-548,870 | Down ×1 | ||
| UCON | $2,425,767 | 1.13% | 97,695 | $-451,042 | Down ×3 | ||
| AVEM | $2,386,198 | 1.11% | 25,772 | $99,778 | Down ×3 | ||
| VTI | $1,974,149 | 0.92% | 5,341 | $134,067 | Down ×1 | ||
| PHYS | $1,784,439 | 0.83% | 57,544 | $-290,266 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $1,769,425 | 0.83% | 2,366 | $209,408 | |||
| GRNY | $1,612,970 | 0.75% | 58,272 | $80,425 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $1,562,461 | 0.73% | 6,352 | $246,283 | Up ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $1,416,680 | 0.66% | 3,516 | $553,103 | Up ×3 | ||
| VUG | $1,415,813 | 0.66% | 16,486 | $180,044 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOO | $1,396,147 | 0.65% | 2,032 | $164,674 | |||
| HYLS | $1,195,847 | 0.56% | 29,339 | $-174,561 | Down ×3 | ||
| DON | $1,060,911 | 0.50% | 18,721 | $67,677 | Up ×1 | ||
| FTCS | $993,246 | 0.46% | 10,184 | $44,856 | Down ×6 | ||
| JPM | $981,703 | 0.46% | 2,894 | $115,972 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $953,586 | 0.45% | 3,568 | $-20,557 | Down ×1 | ||
| FVD | $935,698 | 0.44% | 18,918 | $38,061 | Down ×3 | ||
| IBIT | $910,619 | 0.43% | 25,190 | $316,690 | Up ×1 | ||
| VXF | $888,458 | 0.41% | 3,678 | $118,910 | |||
| VTV | $843,808 | 0.39% | 3,843 | $84,508 | |||
| GWW | $813,858 | 0.38% | 600 | $148,968 | |||
| WTRG | $799,370 | 0.37% | 20,455 | $-28,432 | |||
| F | $688,712 | 0.32% | 50,790 | $103,611 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $656,308 | 0.31% | 4,632 | Up ×1 | |||
| STIP | $650,298 | 0.30% | 6,418 | $-13,671 | |||
| NVDA | $632,342 | 0.30% | 3,211 | $-51,740 | Down ×3 | ||
| BIL | $613,329 | 0.29% | 6,707 | $-302,509 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $580,104 | 0.27% | 1,151 | $30,790 | Up ×2 | ||
| VWO | $546,154 | 0.26% | 9,276 | $36,047 | Down ×6 | ||
| VTEB | $544,536 | 0.25% | 10,800 | $4,428 | |||
| MOAT | $509,088 | 0.24% | 4,802 | $-88,567 | Down ×1 | ||
| V | $443,911 | 0.21% | 1,260 | $14,776 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $443,726 | 0.21% | 2,550 | $-106,881 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $389,192 | 0.18% | 1,060 | $65,288 | |||
| MSFT | $384,567 | 0.18% | 989 | $-23,094 | Down ×3 | ||
| IVV | $372,920 | 0.17% | 497 | $-19,187 | Down ×1 | ||
| FIXD | $369,412 | 0.17% | 8,510 | $-26,299 | Down ×6 | ||
| GOOG | $352,711 | 0.16% | 970 | $57,899 | |||
| QQQ | $350,876 | 0.16% | 495 | $-16,750 | Down ×1 | ||
| SO | $340,839 | 0.16% | 3,503 | $-12,877 | Down ×1 | ||
| TXN | $338,762 | 0.16% | 1,155 | $108,068 | |||
| COWZ | $320,706 | 0.15% | 4,992 | $-68,853 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMT | $307,181 | 0.14% | 2,754 | $-30,156 | |||
| SPGM | $296,423 | 0.14% | 3,478 | $-726 | Down ×6 | ||
| META | $289,636 | 0.14% | 471 | $19,072 | |||
| FVC | $285,514 | 0.13% | 6,901 | $41,667 | |||
| IBM | $277,660 | 0.13% | 907 | $55,382 | |||
| LMBS | $273,522 | 0.13% | 5,516 | $-1,489 | |||
| LMT | $268,225 | 0.13% | 501 | $-109,023 | Down ×2 | ||
| LRCX | $264,165 | 0.12% | 810 | $80,422 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $254,684 | 0.12% | 694 | $50,067 | Down ×1 | ||
| VBR | $244,743 | 0.11% | 1,010 | $14,089 | Down ×2 | ||
| XLK | $242,429 | 0.11% | 1,353 | $42,744 | Down ×1 | ||
| VBK | $238,383 | 0.11% | 673 | $31,213 | |||
| MCD | $237,056 | 0.11% | 840 | $-28,164 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $230,176 | 0.11% | 904 | $43,660 | |||
| PG | $225,765 | 0.11% | 1,478 | $16,924 | |||
| URTH | $224,691 | 0.10% | 1,106 | $22,855 | |||
| RTX | $219,730 | 0.10% | 1,094 | $3,206 | |||
| IXUS | $211,408 | 0.10% | 2,236 | $4,806 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOE | $210,334 | 0.10% | 1,048 | $15,521 | |||
| EIPX | $208,645 | 0.10% | 6,572 | $-3,617 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEMG | $204,729 | 0.10% | 2,566 | $15,904 | Down ×1 | ||
| OBIO | $204,316 | 0.10% | 51,595 | $-15,479 | |||
| ENB | $200,877 | 0.09% | 3,649 | $2,444 | |||
| URA | $196,372 | 0.09% | 4,704 | $7,040 | Up ×1 | ||
| FTRI | $187,759 | 0.09% | 11,655 | $-36,014 | Down ×6 | ||
| GEV | $185,258 | 0.09% | 172 | $28,609 | |||
| IWF | $182,144 | 0.09% | 1,501 | $-7,115 | Up ×2 | ||
| CSX | $170,755 | 0.08% | 3,520 | $24,957 | |||
| GLD | $170,248 | 0.08% | 451 | $-24,498 | |||
| MAGS | $168,912 | 0.08% | 2,550 | $37,759 | Up ×1 | ||
| BNDX | $167,547 | 0.08% | 3,489 | $-22,744 | Down ×6 | ||
| AMLP | $166,270 | 0.08% | 3,145 | $440 | |||
| HD | $162,594 | 0.08% | 471 | $12,453 | |||
| PAYX | $162,504 | 0.08% | 1,503 | $24,814 | |||
| VOT | $159,983 | 0.07% | 532 | $20,338 | |||
| DUK | $152,325 | 0.07% | 1,188 | $-15,218 | Down ×1 | ||
| PINK | $149,909 | 0.07% | 3,757 | $23,707 | |||
| ITB | $144,812 | 0.07% | 1,450 | $15,979 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $656,308 | 4,632 | 0.31% |
| FIDI | $57,442 | 2,063 | 0.03% |
| IONQ | $49,397 | 1,089 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $45,932 | 329 | 0.02% |
| LVHI | $32,623 | 790 | 0.02% |
| JEPQ | $31,162 | 525 | 0.01% |
| EDIV | $30,502 | 736 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $29,894 | 200 | 0.01% |
| KWEB | $17,857 | 700 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $15,479 | 65 | 0.01% |
| COHR | $14,764 | 47 | 0.01% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $14,628 | 65 | 0.01% |
| LITE | $12,580 | 18 | 0.01% |
| OIH | $10,989 | 30 | 0.01% |
| FYEE | $10,569 | 363 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUFR | Bought more | +25K | +$2.4M |
| BUFF | Bought more | +22K | +$2.1M |
| VGMS | Bought more | +39K | +$2.0M |
| FLTB | Bought more | +35K | +$1.7M |
| FBND | Bought more | +31K | +$1.3M |
| VGHY | Bought more | +16K | +$1.2M |
| IWL | Bought more | +927 | +$907K |
| FBCG | Bought more | +2K | +$901K |
| LGCY | Price move only | +0 | -$716K |
| SFLR | Bought more | +9K | +$696K |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBRK | June 30, 2026 | 20,000 | $1,055,600 | 47.7% |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 4,932 | $808,404 | 20.0% |
| FLOT | March 31, 2026 | 15,670 | $796,957 | |
| IAU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,723 | $205,804 | -4.0% |
| STWD | March 31, 2026 | 5,236 | $96,440 | -24.2% |
| VHT | March 31, 2026 | 308 | $89,076 | |
| PLTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 414 | $72,577 | 6.2% |
| PIO | March 31, 2026 | 1,530 | $68,049 | |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 661 | $54,770 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 993 | $45,228 | -4.2% |
| CRWV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 310 | $42,910 | 25.2% |
| IBTK | June 30, 2026 | 2,078 | $40,889 | |
| FNGR | June 30, 2025 | 21,737 | $29,780 | -87.8% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 130 | $29,099 | -4.4% |
| CAH | June 30, 2025 | 211 | $29,069 | 35.9% |
| VGSH | March 31, 2026 | 492 | $28,905 | |
| KRE | June 30, 2026 | 400 | $26,700 | |
| ISRG | March 31, 2026 | 45 | $25,289 | -15.0% |
| IJH | June 30, 2025 | 340 | $19,839 | 17.7% |
| CMI | June 30, 2025 | 61 | $19,120 | 61.3% |
| EMR | June 30, 2025 | 127 | $13,924 | 21.2% |
| EOG | June 30, 2025 | 105 | $13,465 | 18.2% |
| SGOL | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $13,434 | 3.2% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 68 | $12,154 | No longer tracked |
| MP | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $10,994 | -2.7% |
| VRSK | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $7,441 | -47.4% |
| PSX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54 | $6,433 | 94.5% |
| PANW | June 30, 2026 | 35 | $5,945 | 18.2% |
| STX | June 30, 2026 | 12 | $5,625 | -12.0% |
| CHRW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46 | $5,372 | 19.1% |
| COR | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $5,134 | 9.2% |
| XHB | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $4,849 | -16.3% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 78 | $4,714 | -8.7% |
| MCK | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $4,283 | 19.4% |
| LQD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38 | $4,158 | |
| ALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 60 | $4,038 | No longer tracked |
| NDSN | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $4,034 | 55.6% |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 165 | $3,807 | No longer tracked |
| AVY | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $3,559 | -3.2% |
| LLY | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $2,793 | -4.7% |
| RHI | June 30, 2026 | 115 | $2,768 | 17.7% |
| SHV | June 30, 2025 | 24 | $2,651 | |
| JOBY | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $2,514 | -33.3% |
| GM | June 30, 2026 | 34 | $2,474 | 1.5% |
| ORLY | June 30, 2026 | 27 | $2,467 | -7.8% |
| AER | June 30, 2026 | 14 | $1,972 | -1.0% |
| EVTR | June 30, 2026 | 31 | $1,578 | -3.9% |
| THC | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $1,557 | 38.2% |
| BILZ | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $1,511 | |
| SPTI | June 30, 2026 | 52 | $1,486 | |
| BGS | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $1,470 | -44.1% |
| GQI | June 30, 2026 | 26 | $1,432 | |
| TLT | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $1,386 | |
| AVNS | June 30, 2026 | 97 | $1,328 | No longer tracked |
| MPWR | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $1,191 | 4.2% |
| MA | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $997 | 7.5% |
| LNC | June 30, 2026 | 26 | $908 | 14.0% |
| RNR | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $908 | 2.7% |
| EXPE | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $897 | 3.6% |
| APP | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $821 | -47.9% |
| DIVO | June 30, 2026 | 17 | $764 | |
| C | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $742 | 26.6% |
| XLF | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $648 | -0.2% |
| FDV | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $615 | |
| KNG | June 30, 2026 | 12 | $583 | |
| CHWY | June 30, 2026 | 21 | $551 | -7.5% |
| UBER | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $502 | -5.6% |
| VNT | June 30, 2026 | 14 | $495 | 9.2% |
| LVS | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $432 | -21.6% |
| OXY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $399 | 22.9% |
| PARAA | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $341 | No longer tracked |
| TLH | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $201 | |
| XLV | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $147 | 4.7% |
| GOVI | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $136 | |
| IEI | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $118 | |
| XLC | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $112 | 3.0% |
| ACGL | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $97 | -3.6% |
| XLP | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $81 | No longer tracked |
| FTXO | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $37 | |
| SPTL | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $26 |