Stonebrook Private Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +16.6% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 9.59% Est. buys $66,322,868 · sells $48,757,397
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 85.5% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 271 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPYM | $61,801,159 | 11.28% | 703,245 | $29,281,559 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPYG | $29,985,398 | 5.47% | 251,999 | $10,292,960 | Up ×4 | ||
| DYNF | $29,055,289 | 5.30% | 427,221 | $3,877,697 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPYV | $24,136,231 | 4.41% | 397,043 | $657,281 | Down ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $19,280,381 | 3.52% | 66,631 | $1,955,830 | Down ×1 | ||
| CORO | $18,006,651 | 3.29% | 491,985 | $2,810,275 | Up ×1 | ||
| CWI | $17,825,419 | 3.25% | 438,294 | $6,520,573 | Up ×1 | ||
| INRO | $14,514,867 | 2.65% | 395,591 | $2,489,824 | Up ×6 | ||
| NVDA | $13,596,074 | 2.48% | 67,950 | $2,274,186 | Up ×3 | ||
| ARTY | $11,567,406 | 2.11% | 151,883 | $2,195,194 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $10,861,351 | 1.98% | 29,117 | $-250,127 | Down ×5 | ||
| SPMO | $10,417,168 | 1.90% | 64,487 | $394,866 | Down ×1 | ||
| SHLD | $9,169,804 | 1.67% | 153,572 | $1,003,323 | Up ×3 | ||
| AMZN | $9,071,697 | 1.66% | 38,062 | $1,315,097 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $7,629,493 | 1.39% | 20,197 | $1,400,497 | Up ×2 | ||
| THRO | $7,278,692 | 1.33% | 168,840 | $-2,450,797 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVEM | $7,213,644 | 1.32% | 74,761 | $-1,518,901 | Down ×1 | ||
| EFV | $5,492,409 | 1.00% | 71,749 | $-9,209,933 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEMG | $5,479,310 | 1.00% | 66,143 | $585,473 | Down ×3 | ||
| JPM | $5,252,490 | 0.96% | 16,046 | $306,902 | Down ×3 | ||
| ITW | $5,139,014 | 0.94% | 19,000 | $228,834 | Up ×4 | ||
| DIVO | $5,133,454 | 0.94% | 112,329 | $84,980 | Down ×5 | ||
| GOOGL | $4,913,759 | 0.90% | 13,750 | $1,196,138 | Up ×2 | ||
| MU | $4,401,553 | 0.80% | 3,813 | $3,224,450 | Up ×6 | ||
| WMT | $4,295,714 | 0.78% | 37,928 | $-508,304 | Down ×3 | ||
| XLK | $4,221,765 | 0.77% | 22,159 | $921,319 | Down ×2 | ||
| QUAL | $4,202,478 | 0.77% | 19,152 | $-8,869,318 | Down ×5 | ||
| GOOG | $4,182,275 | 0.76% | 11,837 | $883,177 | Up ×3 | ||
| EXPD | $4,129,368 | 0.75% | 25,337 | $450,700 | Down ×2 | ||
| BTC | $4,004,682 | 0.73% | 154,323 | $-490,669 | Up ×2 | ||
| LLY | $3,879,304 | 0.71% | 3,234 | $979,042 | Up ×3 | ||
| JNJ | $3,619,627 | 0.66% | 14,252 | $122,762 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBDU | $3,350,270 | 0.61% | 144,658 | $53,859 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDR | $3,350,026 | 0.61% | 138,259 | $54,364 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDT | $3,345,525 | 0.61% | 132,496 | $49,992 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDS | $3,341,939 | 0.61% | 137,983 | $59,941 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDV | $3,340,617 | 0.61% | 153,239 | $54,314 | Up ×6 | ||
| FTEC | $2,841,698 | 0.52% | 9,951 | $875,822 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $2,800,355 | 0.51% | 6,658 | $544,204 | Up ×6 | ||
| MPC | $2,753,497 | 0.50% | 10,770 | $127,970 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCD | $2,654,982 | 0.48% | 9,822 | $-478,061 | Down ×2 | ||
| ADI | $2,643,035 | 0.48% | 6,655 | $522,238 | Down ×3 | ||
| ETN | $2,619,052 | 0.48% | 6,146 | $270,607 | Down ×6 | ||
| SPY | $2,528,529 | 0.46% | 3,386 | $612,848 | Up ×1 | ||
| META | $2,459,988 | 0.45% | 4,367 | $-92,143 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBDW | $2,448,189 | 0.45% | 117,475 | $24,723 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDZ | $2,436,137 | 0.44% | 93,518 | $37,337 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDY | $2,428,001 | 0.44% | 94,310 | $22,976 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBDX | $2,426,897 | 0.44% | 96,344 | $26,824 | Up ×6 | ||
| EFG | $2,421,991 | 0.44% | 19,466 | $241,721 | Down ×6 | ||
| BRK-B | $2,401,872 | 0.44% | 4,800 | $83,502 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBCA | $2,399,321 | 0.44% | 93,687 | $36,262 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMD | $2,327,706 | 0.42% | 4,007 | $1,576,032 | Up ×1 | ||
| ABBV | $2,144,555 | 0.39% | 8,522 | $216,730 | Down ×3 | ||
| BDYN | $2,064,217 | 0.38% | 74,413 | $353,231 | Up ×2 | ||
| IEFA | $1,969,137 | 0.36% | 20,389 | $-171,233 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $1,938,772 | 0.35% | 5,497 | $76,898 | Down ×3 | ||
| AXP | $1,915,021 | 0.35% | 5,662 | $198,070 | Down ×1 | ||
| VUG | $1,863,797 | 0.34% | 21,637 | $197,626 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLG | $1,845,016 | 0.34% | 30,133 | $-112,891 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSI | $1,831,015 | 0.33% | 4,409 | $-402,877 | Down ×3 | ||
| OEF | $1,711,818 | 0.31% | 4,679 | $202,944 | Down ×2 | ||
| V | $1,651,640 | 0.30% | 4,814 | $183,250 | Down ×4 | ||
| CB | $1,599,750 | 0.29% | 4,695 | $67,479 | Down ×3 | ||
| COST | $1,533,326 | 0.28% | 1,639 | $-79,677 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHG | $1,509,671 | 0.28% | 44,612 | $487,790 | Up ×1 | ||
| JCI | $1,508,688 | 0.28% | 10,326 | $124,253 | Down ×3 | ||
| DIA | $1,321,072 | 0.24% | 2,529 | $20,272 | Down ×4 | ||
| CMI | $1,297,468 | 0.24% | 1,819 | $321,446 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $1,275,336 | 0.23% | 10,858 | $448,393 | Up ×3 | ||
| VOO | $1,262,160 | 0.23% | 1,838 | $349,148 | Up ×2 | ||
| XOM | $1,243,988 | 0.23% | 9,099 | $-263,290 | Up ×6 | ||
| ETH | $1,235,722 | 0.23% | 82,217 | $-333,516 | Up ×2 | ||
| UNH | $1,197,541 | 0.22% | 2,881 | $626,598 | Up ×1 | ||
| ACWI | $1,196,976 | 0.22% | 7,626 | $58,048 | Down ×2 | ||
| KO | $1,174,020 | 0.21% | 14,446 | $110,209 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAT | $1,172,659 | 0.21% | 1,101 | $427,259 | Up ×4 | ||
| BAC | $1,170,792 | 0.21% | 20,547 | $196,033 | Up ×4 | ||
| SGOV | $1,087,437 | 0.20% | 10,802 | $-1,539,116 | Down ×1 | ||
| INTC | $1,067,763 | 0.19% | 7,647 | $825,883 | Up ×1 | ||
| CME | $1,050,022 | 0.19% | 4,755 | $-402,407 | Down ×3 | ||
| IVLU | $1,043,223 | 0.19% | 24,946 | $45,009 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $1,042,250 | 0.19% | 2,405 | $546,092 | Up ×3 | ||
| XLF | $994,325 | 0.18% | 18,547 | $-194,116 | Down ×2 | ||
| GEV | $989,437 | 0.18% | 842 | $323,263 | Up ×2 | ||
| IJH | $982,333 | 0.18% | 12,739 | $116,827 | Down ×2 | ||
| DRI | $941,650 | 0.17% | 4,571 | $10,471 | Down ×3 | ||
| AMAT | $940,989 | 0.17% | 1,302 | $516,318 | Up ×3 | ||
| DTE | $935,247 | 0.17% | 6,138 | $138,879 | Up ×5 | ||
| APD | $916,288 | 0.17% | 3,125 | $-16,275 | Down ×3 | ||
| VZ | $913,734 | 0.17% | 21,581 | $-191,269 | Down ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $907,334 | 0.17% | 6,191 | $185,449 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 09290C590) | $893,790 | 0.16% | 34,889 | Up ×1 | |||
| UNP | $867,822 | 0.16% | 3,191 | $98,600 | Up ×1 | ||
| WFC | $865,949 | 0.16% | 10,479 | $448,783 | Up ×4 | ||
| GS | $841,116 | 0.15% | 832 | $162,126 | Up ×6 | ||
| MA | $838,937 | 0.15% | 1,633 | $-20,691 | Down ×4 | ||
| USMV | $832,504 | 0.15% | 8,631 | $39,397 | Up ×6 | ||
| NEE | $827,686 | 0.15% | 9,430 | $12,450 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWD | $811,898 | 0.15% | 3,349 | $89,266 | Down ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPYM | $61,801,159 | 11.28% | up ×6 |
| SPYG | $29,985,398 | 5.47% | up ×4 |
| INRO | $14,514,867 | 2.65% | up ×6 |
| NVDA | $13,596,074 | 2.48% | up ×3 |
| SHLD | $9,169,804 | 1.67% | up ×3 |
| ITW | $5,139,014 | 0.94% | up ×4 |
| MU | $4,401,553 | 0.80% | up ×6 |
| GOOG | $4,182,275 | 0.76% | up ×3 |
| LLY | $3,879,304 | 0.71% | up ×3 |
| IBDU | $3,350,270 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| IBDR | $3,350,026 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| IBDT | $3,345,525 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| IBDS | $3,341,939 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| IBDV | $3,340,617 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| TSLA | $2,800,355 | 0.51% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 09290C590) | $893,790 | 34,889 | 0.16% |
| SPHQ | $745,758 | 8,277 | 0.14% |
| EQIX | $630,170 | 605 | 0.12% |
| PANW | $386,035 | 1,132 | 0.07% |
| JMST | $363,528 | 7,128 | 0.07% |
| STX | $348,365 | 361 | 0.06% |
| MDY | $334,087 | 475 | 0.06% |
| FIX | $321,078 | 162 | 0.06% |
| ED | $314,897 | 2,846 | 0.06% |
| GM | $303,010 | 3,931 | 0.06% |
| MRVL | $290,445 | 975 | 0.05% |
| QCOM | $282,386 | 1,528 | 0.05% |
| FTNT | $280,049 | 1,823 | 0.05% |
| ROK | $279,341 | 564 | 0.05% |
| SONY | $276,226 | 13,770 | 0.05% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPYM | Bought more | +278K | +$29.3M |
| SPYG | Bought more | +51K | +$10.3M |
| EFV | Trimmed | -126K | -$9.2M |
| QUAL | Trimmed | -49K | -$8.9M |
| CWI | Bought more | +129K | +$6.5M |
| DYNF | Trimmed | -6K | +$3.9M |
| MU | Bought more | +329 | +$3.2M |
| CORO | Bought more | +19K | +$2.8M |
| INRO | Bought more | +4K | +$2.5M |
| THRO | Trimmed | -100K | -$2.5M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 121,078 | $3,049,957 | |
| MMD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,492 | $894,680 | -10.2% |
| NXPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,684 | $839,024 | 10.5% |
| FANG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,942 | $707,241 | 23.3% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,447 | $702,282 | -32.1% |
| LHX | June 30, 2025 | 3,306 | $691,972 | -5.7% |
| STE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,796 | $691,760 | -17.2% |
| IQV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,625 | $688,533 | 16.0% |
| BIL | June 30, 2025 | 6,875 | $630,644 | |
| CDNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,683 | $591,171 | 14.8% |
| IWV | March 31, 2026 | 1,490 | $576,407 | |
| CMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,401 | $564,375 | -16.7% |
| CMCSA | June 30, 2026 | 18,971 | $544,652 | -12.5% |
| DXCM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,743 | $521,026 | 28.9% |
| HEFA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,705 | $520,236 | |
| XLC | June 30, 2026 | 4,553 | $504,751 | 3.9% |
| EFA | June 30, 2025 | 6,116 | $499,861 | |
| SNPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 930 | $458,853 | 6.8% |
| EW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,412 | $343,121 | 2.0% |
| SHOP | March 31, 2026 | 1,837 | $295,702 | 33.2% |
| RSP | June 30, 2026 | 1,397 | $268,117 | -0.8% |
| RSP | June 30, 2025 | 1,471 | $254,851 | 16.2% |
| TMO | June 30, 2025 | 509 | $253,295 | 63.1% |
| MDLZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,685 | $248,531 | -7.1% |
| VRTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 532 | $236,846 | 28.3% |
| MCK | June 30, 2026 | 273 | $236,266 | 20.0% |
| ADBE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 669 | $235,990 | -32.2% |
| ZTS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,513 | $235,981 | -52.0% |
| INTU | March 31, 2026 | 355 | $235,205 | -33.5% |
| IFRA | June 30, 2025 | 5,216 | $235,098 | |
| NOC | June 30, 2026 | 343 | $234,118 | -6.1% |
| UBER | June 30, 2026 | 3,179 | $228,665 | -3.7% |
| TFLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,484 | $226,834 | |
| ACN | March 31, 2026 | 837 | $224,582 | -0.5% |
| AON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 621 | $221,569 | -24.6% |
| ZMAR | June 30, 2026 | 7,948 | $219,252 | |
| PEG | June 30, 2026 | 2,700 | $218,596 | -16.2% |
| UL | June 30, 2026 | 3,800 | $216,486 | -0.7% |
| TDG | June 30, 2025 | 156 | $215,793 | -28.0% |
| PGR | March 31, 2026 | 944 | $214,994 | 5.4% |
| QCOM | March 31, 2026 | 1,238 | $211,737 | 41.8% |
| XAR | March 31, 2026 | 876 | $211,334 | |
| BSX | March 31, 2026 | 2,196 | $209,389 | -31.5% |
| SHEL | June 30, 2026 | 2,248 | $209,083 | 23.3% |
| IDXX | March 31, 2026 | 309 | $209,048 | -7.4% |
| VOE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,196 | $208,726 | |
| KMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,661 | $206,572 | -6.3% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 898 | $202,864 | -4.2% |
| ADP | March 31, 2026 | 787 | $202,460 | 27.6% |
| CMPX | June 30, 2026 | 10,365 | $54,831 | -58.5% |
| WALD | June 30, 2025 | 11,205 | $33,615 | No longer tracked |
| SES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,263 | $17,139 | -53.6% |
| REI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,881 | $8,640 | No longer tracked |