A&I FINANCIAL SERVICES, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +8.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 23.1% Est. buys $51,046,396 · sells $50,902,218
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 63.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 75 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFA | $41,565,308 | 18.10% | 400,128 | Up ×1 | |||
| TSEL | $36,132,900 | 15.74% | 1,222,883 | $6,573,023 | Up ×3 | ||
| BUSA | $17,463,309 | 7.61% | 442,781 | $1,020,437 | Down ×3 | ||
| OAKM | $16,871,325 | 7.35% | 598,911 | $464,030 | Up ×1 | ||
| DBMF | $10,819,258 | 4.71% | 353,455 | $40,723 | Down ×1 | ||
| ASMF | $10,636,459 | 4.63% | 413,339 | $68,348 | Down ×1 | ||
| ITOT | $9,048,813 | 3.94% | 55,085 | $1,088,685 | Down ×2 | ||
| CGGR | $6,733,127 | 2.93% | 142,651 | $1,100,214 | Up ×6 | ||
| CGUS | $6,516,704 | 2.84% | 146,508 | $983,947 | Up ×6 | ||
| VEA | $5,893,444 | 2.57% | 82,715 | $476,249 | Down ×2 | ||
| CGDV | $5,304,490 | 2.31% | 107,639 | $2,005,668 | Up ×1 | ||
| CGGO | $4,392,266 | 1.91% | 103,762 | $1,274,423 | Up ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $4,294,392 | 1.87% | 14,841 | $524,849 | Down ×5 | ||
| VOTE | $3,743,549 | 1.63% | 42,458 | $397,979 | Down ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $3,114,201 | 1.36% | 15,564 | $333,742 | Down ×2 | ||
| CGMM | $2,753,709 | 1.20% | 83,521 | $608,943 | Up ×4 | ||
| CGGE | $2,708,143 | 1.18% | 76,848 | $703,898 | Up ×4 | ||
| VWO | $2,467,525 | 1.07% | 41,339 | $192,344 | Down ×2 | ||
| CGNG | $1,796,912 | 0.78% | 47,968 | $597,597 | Up ×4 | ||
| CVIE | $1,639,668 | 0.71% | 19,287 | $189,736 | Down ×2 | ||
| ESML | $1,635,114 | 0.71% | 29,235 | $211,066 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVV | $1,585,400 | 0.69% | 2,117 | $193,409 | Down ×1 | ||
| ESGD | $1,358,120 | 0.59% | 13,210 | $58,357 | Down ×2 | ||
| PCIG | $1,239,026 | 0.54% | 140,638 | $98,728 | Down ×1 | ||
| NUBD | $1,226,965 | 0.53% | 55,431 | $-63,058 | Down ×1 | ||
| CGDG | $1,172,419 | 0.51% | 31,256 | $59,598 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMZN | $1,100,654 | 0.48% | 4,618 | $133,865 | Down ×4 | ||
| SAH | $996,791 | 0.43% | 11,755 | $198,197 | Up ×1 | ||
| UVE | $966,692 | 0.42% | 23,372 | $144,803 | Down ×1 | ||
| THG | $960,709 | 0.42% | 4,486 | $228,789 | Up ×3 | ||
| VOYA | $960,412 | 0.42% | 10,608 | $310,105 | Up ×3 | ||
| SLGN | $905,887 | 0.39% | 19,527 | $227,667 | Up ×1 | ||
| WEN | $902,634 | 0.39% | 108,882 | $318,384 | Up ×3 | ||
| SYY | $892,969 | 0.39% | 10,684 | $221,896 | Up ×1 | ||
| TRN | $885,476 | 0.39% | 25,606 | $24,311 | Down ×2 | ||
| EIX | $879,779 | 0.38% | 11,817 | $534 | Down ×2 | ||
| GPC | $856,535 | 0.37% | 7,260 | Up ×1 | |||
| AFG | $852,413 | 0.37% | 6,091 | $154,641 | Up ×5 | ||
| UPS | $820,235 | 0.36% | 7,630 | Up ×1 | |||
| GOOGL | $819,807 | 0.36% | 2,294 | $160,144 | |||
| AES | $812,808 | 0.35% | 55,443 | $95,355 | Up ×1 | ||
| LW | $778,269 | 0.34% | 18,023 | $108,355 | Up ×3 | ||
| MSFT | $767,675 | 0.33% | 2,058 | $76,197 | Up ×1 | ||
| OMC | $738,572 | 0.32% | 10,141 | $41,780 | Up ×6 | ||
| ADT | $702,425 | 0.31% | 108,065 | $113,176 | Up ×3 | ||
| NXST | $697,751 | 0.30% | 3,907 | $97,034 | Up ×3 | ||
| ESGE | $683,953 | 0.30% | 12,506 | $97,299 | Down ×2 | ||
| CDW | $621,910 | 0.27% | 4,422 | Up ×1 | |||
| CGCV | $616,621 | 0.27% | 18,787 | $-5,137 | Down ×1 | ||
| CGIC | $589,742 | 0.26% | 16,206 | $38,493 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $588,840 | 0.26% | 1,400 | $67,646 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAH | $567,352 | 0.25% | 9,351 | $-22,172 | Up ×3 | ||
| GOOG | $472,402 | 0.21% | 1,337 | $20,597 | Down ×1 | ||
| DT | $442,042 | 0.19% | 10,067 | $69,764 | |||
| FMC | $432,400 | 0.19% | 37,600 | Up ×1 | |||
| VRT | $412,498 | 0.18% | 1,232 | $103,783 | |||
| PECO | $403,215 | 0.18% | 9,688 | $40,690 | |||
| AHR | $387,057 | 0.17% | 7,422 | $37,035 | |||
| NVR | $374,737 | 0.16% | 55 | $12,296 | |||
| VTWO | $319,883 | 0.14% | 2,634 | $52,929 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVW | $293,902 | 0.13% | 2,137 | $52,186 | |||
| BCTK | $280,670 | 0.12% | 8,641 | $79,088 | |||
| VIG | $275,426 | 0.12% | 1,164 | Up ×1 | |||
| CGBL | $272,781 | 0.12% | 7,186 | $25,511 | |||
| GLW | $255,430 | 0.11% | 1,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| GLD | $253,077 | 0.11% | 687 | $-42,532 | |||
| INTC | $251,194 | 0.11% | 1,799 | Up ×1 | |||
| AKRE | $239,355 | 0.10% | 4,500 | $1,530 | |||
| LLY | $238,687 | 0.10% | 199 | ||||
| BCGD | $226,721 | 0.10% | 8,574 | Up ×1 | |||
| DIS | $225,706 | 0.10% | 2,345 | $-305 | |||
| SOFI | $179,300 | 0.08% | 10,000 | $20,500 | |||
| HOPE | $136,800 | 0.06% | 10,000 | $25,100 | |||
| CION | $121,547 | 0.05% | 19,510 | $-48,783 | Down ×1 | ||
| BBAI | $36,700 | 0.02% | 10,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| TSEL | $36,132,900 | 15.74% | up ×3 |
| CGGR | $6,733,127 | 2.93% | up ×6 |
| CGUS | $6,516,704 | 2.84% | up ×6 |
| CGGO | $4,392,266 | 1.91% | up ×6 |
| CGMM | $2,753,709 | 1.20% | up ×4 |
| CGGE | $2,708,143 | 1.18% | up ×4 |
| CGNG | $1,796,912 | 0.78% | up ×4 |
| CGDG | $1,172,419 | 0.51% | up ×6 |
| THG | $960,709 | 0.42% | up ×3 |
| VOYA | $960,412 | 0.42% | up ×3 |
| WEN | $902,634 | 0.39% | up ×3 |
| AFG | $852,413 | 0.37% | up ×5 |
| LW | $778,269 | 0.34% | up ×3 |
| OMC | $738,572 | 0.32% | up ×6 |
| ADT | $702,425 | 0.31% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| EFA | $41,565,308 | 400,128 | 18.10% |
| GPC | $856,535 | 7,260 | 0.37% |
| UPS | $820,235 | 7,630 | 0.36% |
| CDW | $621,910 | 4,422 | 0.27% |
| FMC | $432,400 | 37,600 | 0.19% |
| VIG | $275,426 | 1,164 | 0.12% |
| GLW | $255,430 | 1,000 | 0.11% |
| INTC | $251,194 | 1,799 | 0.11% |
| LLY | $238,687 | 199 | 0.10% |
| BCGD | $226,721 | 8,574 | 0.10% |
| BBAI | $36,700 | 10,000 | 0.02% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| TSEL | Bought more | +27K | +$6.6M |
| CGDV | Bought more | +30K | +$2.0M |
| CGGO | Bought more | +10K | +$1.3M |
| CGGR | Bought more | +2K | +$1.1M |
| ITOT | Trimmed | -803 | +$1.1M |
| BUSA | Trimmed | -1K | +$1.0M |
| CGUS | Bought more | +3K | +$984K |
| CGGE | Bought more | +11K | +$704K |
| CGMM | Bought more | +10K | +$609K |
| CGNG | Bought more | +10K | +$598K |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHV | June 30, 2026 | 397,877 | $43,921,626 | |
| IWM | March 31, 2026 | 169,929 | $41,829,723 | 13.4% |
| SPY | June 30, 2026 | 2,675 | $1,739,660 | No longer tracked |
| DAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 44,478 | $882,895 | 19.7% |
| SON | June 30, 2026 | 15,798 | $854,492 | -14.8% |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 18,314 | $770,118 | No longer tracked |
| HRI | March 31, 2026 | 5,179 | $768,404 | 35.3% |
| PAHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,360 | $749,852 | -9.5% |
| LEG | March 31, 2026 | 66,416 | $730,576 | No longer tracked |
| VFC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47,294 | $725,494 | -20.1% |
| ORI | June 30, 2026 | 17,404 | $694,409 | -7.1% |
| MTG | June 30, 2025 | 26,946 | $667,722 | -1.7% |
| CNH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49,445 | $640,807 | 22.3% |
| CSGS | June 30, 2025 | 10,564 | $638,829 | No longer tracked |
| BIPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,957 | $622,211 | -16.9% |
| RCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,928 | $620,736 | -11.4% |
| PTVE | June 30, 2025 | 33,438 | $602,227 | No longer tracked |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36,293 | $578,516 | No longer tracked |
| EMBC | June 30, 2026 | 62,363 | $551,291 | 82.5% |
| MPC | June 30, 2025 | 3,716 | $541,384 | 160.3% |
| OGN | June 30, 2025 | 35,346 | $526,302 | 41.9% |
| SON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,572 | $504,062 | 11.4% |
| HY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,594 | $502,149 | 8.1% |
| APA | June 30, 2025 | 22,725 | $477,699 | 141.1% |
| CWH | June 30, 2025 | 25,302 | $408,880 | -73.6% |
| CGIE | March 31, 2026 | 11,590 | $403,564 | |
| BLMN | June 30, 2025 | 48,894 | $350,571 | -3.2% |
| BRK-B | March 31, 2026 | 562 | $282,489 | No longer tracked |
| ORCL | March 31, 2026 | 1,426 | $277,942 | -1.6% |
| PLTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $272,640 | 5.3% |
| T | June 30, 2026 | 9,156 | $265,432 | 18.0% |
| LLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 333 | $259,583 | 51.7% |
| SHV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,290 | $252,862 | |
| QQQ | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $245,724 | 29.0% |
| MCK | June 30, 2026 | 248 | $214,609 | 22.0% |
| WM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 974 | $214,153 | -5.4% |
| CMCSA | June 30, 2025 | 5,751 | $212,212 | -39.6% |
| LMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 424 | $211,576 | 5.5% |
| RKLB | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $209,280 | 16.9% |
| LMT | June 30, 2026 | 339 | $204,888 | 0.1% |
| FSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,838 | $204,139 | -27.6% |
| HD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 513 | $203,671 | -16.7% |
| COST | June 30, 2026 | 204 | $203,272 | 0.0% |
| VONG | March 31, 2026 | 1,660 | $202,105 | |
| NVTS | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $131,550 | -33.2% |
| FSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,807 | $128,828 | -20.0% |
| ONDS | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $97,600 | -18.0% |
| FSCO | June 30, 2025 | 12,618 | $88,957 | -30.6% |
| LAES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $39,900 | -36.0% |