ClearAlpha Technologies LP
Portfolio value QoQ: +19.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 60.61% Est. buys $40,725,028 · sells $32,410,957
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 32.5% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +23.0% · S&P 500: +21.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 79 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEL | $3,645,915 | 6.25% | 18,084 | ||||
| MA | $3,558,734 | 6.10% | 6,929 | ||||
| TER | $2,110,994 | 3.62% | 4,363 | Up ×1 | |||
| HII | $1,726,641 | 2.96% | 6,169 | Up ×1 | |||
| ADSK | $1,653,153 | 2.84% | 8,503 | Up ×1 | |||
| CHKP | $1,648,132 | 2.83% | 12,540 | Up ×1 | |||
| BLK | $1,435,609 | 2.46% | 1,493 | $-796,520 | Down ×2 | ||
| PSTG | $1,392,141 | 2.39% | 17,669 | ||||
| CBRE | $1,361,447 | 2.33% | 10,108 | $-1,302,238 | Down ×1 | ||
| CME | $1,341,763 | 2.30% | 6,076 | ||||
| SPGI | $1,279,611 | 2.19% | 3,142 | $594,388 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLB | $1,276,545 | 2.19% | 25,114 | ||||
| LECO | $1,227,187 | 2.10% | 4,622 | $737,496 | Up ×1 | ||
| INTU | $1,211,823 | 2.08% | 4,643 | ||||
| GS | $1,131,723 | 1.94% | 1,119 | Up ×1 | |||
| VALE | $1,087,392 | 1.86% | 72,300 | $621,929 | Up ×1 | ||
| NTR | $1,053,279 | 1.81% | 16,732 | Up ×1 | |||
| ASML | $1,040,477 | 1.78% | 523 | $600,641 | Up ×1 | ||
| GILD | $1,014,510 | 1.74% | 8,030 | Up ×1 | |||
| LEN | $1,001,996 | 1.72% | 11,073 | $-12,556 | Down ×1 | ||
| EMR | $907,714 | 1.56% | 6,341 | $-43,491 | Down ×1 | ||
| SNY | $900,339 | 1.54% | 21,105 | ||||
| ON | $898,792 | 1.54% | 9,507 | ||||
| GPI | $825,176 | 1.42% | 2,834 | $402,961 | Up ×2 | ||
| EWJ | $766,866 | 1.32% | 8,222 | Up ×1 | |||
| COF | $749,115 | 1.28% | 3,734 | $-295,114 | Down ×1 | ||
| DPZ | $711,680 | 1.22% | 2,404 | Up ×1 | |||
| SWKS | $697,187 | 1.20% | 10,283 | $-245,132 | Down ×1 | ||
| FNF | $674,058 | 1.16% | 14,293 | $-73,541 | Down ×1 | ||
| COR | $666,984 | 1.14% | 2,357 | $-1,271,574 | Down ×1 | ||
| PNR | $660,579 | 1.13% | 8,617 | $-454,516 | Down ×1 | ||
| STX | $659,095 | 1.13% | 683 | Up ×1 | |||
| DHR | $657,918 | 1.13% | 3,454 | $450,685 | Up ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $636,562 | 1.09% | 1,469 | Up ×1 | |||
| MLM | $632,640 | 1.08% | 1,097 | Up ×1 | |||
| EFX | $631,706 | 1.08% | 3,980 | $21,629 | Up ×2 | ||
| STE | $596,755 | 1.02% | 2,834 | Up ×1 | |||
| NVS | $588,797 | 1.01% | 3,757 | $18,276 | Up ×1 | ||
| UBER | $563,064 | 0.97% | 7,803 | ||||
| PDD | $562,870 | 0.97% | 7,379 | $318,251 | Up ×1 | ||
| LPX | $556,126 | 0.95% | 7,070 | Up ×1 | |||
| WDC | $555,686 | 0.95% | 870 | Up ×1 | |||
| ABT | $548,886 | 0.94% | 6,049 | $131,122 | Up ×1 | ||
| TDY | $535,521 | 0.92% | 803 | $-151,770 | Down ×1 | ||
| MOS | $533,543 | 0.92% | 25,179 | ||||
| AZO | $520,938 | 0.89% | 163 | ||||
| HUBG | $499,688 | 0.86% | 11,411 | $-1,259,100 | Down ×1 | ||
| GIS | $494,578 | 0.85% | 14,212 | ||||
| NVR | $463,311 | 0.79% | 68 | $-17,747 | Down ×1 | ||
| SHEL | $449,887 | 0.77% | 5,802 | $-727,865 | Down ×1 | ||
| EAT | $442,008 | 0.76% | 2,631 | Up ×1 | |||
| COIN | $428,483 | 0.73% | 2,931 | Up ×1 | |||
| EWZ | $424,557 | 0.73% | 12,306 | Up ×1 | |||
| ANET | $404,145 | 0.69% | 2,379 | $-205,826 | Down ×1 | ||
| LOPE | $368,651 | 0.63% | 2,576 | $131,629 | Up ×1 | ||
| FR | $362,771 | 0.62% | 5,917 | Up ×1 | |||
| KNSL | $361,802 | 0.62% | 1,097 | Up ×1 | |||
| LII | $342,624 | 0.59% | 598 | $-581,459 | Down ×1 | ||
| APD | $310,184 | 0.53% | 1,058 | $-29,689 | Down ×1 | ||
| ARES | $299,758 | 0.51% | 2,693 | $-341,859 | Down ×1 | ||
| MFC | $295,358 | 0.51% | 7,291 | $55,828 | Up ×1 | ||
| SAIA | $278,387 | 0.48% | 661 | $-67,975 | Down ×1 | ||
| ALSN | $277,115 | 0.48% | 2,458 | Up ×1 | |||
| DOCU | $246,975 | 0.42% | 5,560 | Up ×1 | |||
| WCN | $243,367 | 0.42% | 1,460 | $-1,420,668 | Down ×1 | ||
| IR | $243,182 | 0.42% | 2,966 | ||||
| ACI | $235,747 | 0.40% | 17,424 | ||||
| UFPI | $229,754 | 0.39% | 2,532 | Up ×1 | |||
| SYY | $227,588 | 0.39% | 2,723 | $-2,009,535 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRO | $226,899 | 0.39% | 3,537 | ||||
| BKE | $222,563 | 0.38% | 5,274 | Up ×1 | |||
| LEA | $222,137 | 0.38% | 1,657 | ||||
| FE | $220,871 | 0.38% | 4,646 | Up ×1 | |||
| STRA | $215,302 | 0.37% | 2,810 | ||||
| BG | $215,274 | 0.37% | 2,017 | ||||
| SCVL | $211,268 | 0.36% | 14,246 | Up ×1 | |||
| FIS | $201,087 | 0.34% | 5,172 | $-32,806 | Up ×1 | ||
| CNH | $165,833 | 0.28% | 14,767 | $-574,467 | Down ×2 | ||
| UWMC | $41,813 | 0.07% | 18,259 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| TEL | $3,645,915 | 18,084 | 6.25% |
| MA | $3,558,734 | 6,929 | 6.10% |
| TER | $2,110,994 | 4,363 | 3.62% |
| HII | $1,726,641 | 6,169 | 2.96% |
| ADSK | $1,653,153 | 8,503 | 2.84% |
| CHKP | $1,648,132 | 12,540 | 2.83% |
| PSTG | $1,392,141 | 17,669 | 2.39% |
| CME | $1,341,763 | 6,076 | 2.30% |
| XLB | $1,276,545 | 25,114 | 2.19% |
| INTU | $1,211,823 | 4,643 | 2.08% |
| GS | $1,131,723 | 1,119 | 1.94% |
| NTR | $1,053,279 | 16,732 | 1.81% |
| GILD | $1,014,510 | 8,030 | 1.74% |
| SNY | $900,339 | 21,105 | 1.54% |
| ON | $898,792 | 9,507 | 1.54% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| CBRE | Trimmed | -10K | -$1.3M |
| COR | Trimmed | -4K | -$1.3M |
| HUBG | Trimmed | -37K | -$1.3M |
| BLK | Trimmed | -828 | -$797K |
| LECO | Bought more | +3K | +$737K |
| SHEL | Trimmed | -7K | -$728K |
| VALE | Bought more | +43K | +$622K |
| ASML | Bought more | +190 | +$601K |
| SPGI | Bought more | +2K | +$594K |
| LII | Trimmed | -1K | -$581K |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HES | June 30, 2025 | 46,628 | $7,447,890 | No longer tracked |
| BERY | June 30, 2025 | 105,391 | $7,357,346 | No longer tracked |
| K | June 30, 2025 | 87,597 | $7,225,877 | No longer tracked |
| FYBR | June 30, 2025 | 183,096 | $6,565,823 | No longer tracked |
| DESP | June 30, 2025 | 334,640 | $6,287,886 | No longer tracked |
| CHX | June 30, 2025 | 209,081 | $6,230,614 | No longer tracked |
| PYCR | June 30, 2025 | 267,970 | $6,013,247 | No longer tracked |
| AMED | June 30, 2025 | 63,816 | $5,911,276 | No longer tracked |
| ANSS | June 30, 2025 | 17,244 | $5,458,761 | No longer tracked |
| ITCI | June 30, 2025 | 40,539 | $5,347,905 | No longer tracked |
| AZEK | June 30, 2025 | 90,000 | $4,400,100 | No longer tracked |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 22,455 | $3,833,069 | No longer tracked |
| PLYA | June 30, 2025 | 274,370 | $3,657,352 | No longer tracked |
| JNPR | June 30, 2025 | 98,900 | $3,579,191 | No longer tracked |
| WBA | June 30, 2025 | 278,000 | $3,105,260 | No longer tracked |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 98,345 | $3,072,298 | No longer tracked |
| MDLZ | March 31, 2026 | 55,474 | $2,986,165 | 1.0% |
| DNB | June 30, 2025 | 334,000 | $2,985,960 | No longer tracked |
| JWN | June 30, 2025 | 112,332 | $2,746,517 | No longer tracked |
| ESGR | June 30, 2025 | 8,001 | $2,659,372 | No longer tracked |
| EVRI | June 30, 2025 | 183,661 | $2,510,646 | No longer tracked |
| CMRX | June 30, 2025 | 283,300 | $2,410,883 | No longer tracked |
| PRA | June 30, 2025 | 88,000 | $2,054,800 | No longer tracked |
| BECN | June 30, 2025 | 16,155 | $1,998,374 | No longer tracked |
| WDAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,868 | $1,888,320 | -22.7% |
| SON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 43,078 | $1,856,231 | 11.7% |
| RYAN | June 30, 2026 | 47,411 | $1,599,647 | -0.2% |
| TT | March 31, 2026 | 3,842 | $1,495,306 | 11.3% |
| MU | June 30, 2026 | 4,291 | $1,449,671 | -6.9% |
| OMC | June 30, 2025 | 17,372 | $1,440,313 | 3.1% |
| GB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 190,891 | $1,425,956 | No longer tracked |
| AGCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,710 | $1,414,324 | 7.0% |
| PFGC | June 30, 2026 | 16,453 | $1,409,364 | -16.0% |
| SPY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,057 | $1,370,332 | No longer tracked |
| BDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,951 | $1,369,560 | 20.2% |
| PANW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,592 | $1,348,987 | 98.0% |
| PSTG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,536 | $1,240,043 | No longer tracked |
| SHCO | June 30, 2025 | 195,000 | $1,205,100 | No longer tracked |
| TEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,217 | $1,145,288 | -3.1% |
| HAL | June 30, 2026 | 29,269 | $1,141,198 | -6.2% |
| RYAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,148 | $1,079,181 | -27.0% |
| DASH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,061 | $1,001,077 | -30.5% |
| LSTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,046 | $986,118 | 20.7% |
| LEA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,793 | $985,274 | 5.5% |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 14,491 | $971,042 | No longer tracked |
| JBHT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,682 | $959,535 | 74.6% |
| GPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,733 | $933,194 | 3.5% |
| SWKS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,377 | $922,334 | 10.5% |
| UNP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,806 | $875,684 | 17.7% |
| COLM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,166 | $865,259 | 9.5% |
| KMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,135 | $858,587 | 42.1% |
| TMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,100 | $851,466 | 35.0% |
| XLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,218 | $826,117 | No longer tracked |
| TDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,602 | $820,721 | 5.3% |
| ARCB | March 31, 2026 | 10,913 | $809,635 | 34.8% |
| TENB | June 30, 2026 | 47,277 | $799,690 | -0.1% |
| BAC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,822 | $796,017 | 4.2% |
| PVH | March 31, 2026 | 11,534 | $773,009 | 8.3% |
| NTAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,381 | $755,893 | 111.3% |
| USFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,702 | $743,367 | 28.7% |
| CARR | March 31, 2026 | 14,046 | $742,191 | -2.1% |
| PVH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,652 | $730,727 | -9.8% |
| BP | June 30, 2026 | 15,032 | $706,504 | 21.2% |
| IR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,168 | $674,840 | -4.0% |
| GPC | June 30, 2026 | 6,112 | $646,344 | 7.8% |
| HON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,067 | $645,604 | 9.7% |
| ALE | June 30, 2025 | 9,522 | $625,595 | No longer tracked |
| APD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,236 | $609,802 | 12.4% |
| WERN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,183 | $606,927 | 34.3% |
| ALGM | June 30, 2025 | 24,000 | $603,120 | 15.6% |
| SYK | June 30, 2026 | 1,826 | $600,005 | -12.5% |
| CW | March 31, 2026 | 1,067 | $588,205 | -19.9% |
| ANF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,861 | $586,959 | 8.0% |
| VRSK | March 31, 2026 | 2,623 | $586,739 | -13.6% |
| EWW | June 30, 2026 | 7,703 | $579,497 | |
| UA | March 31, 2026 | 117,152 | $562,330 | -20.7% |
| ATSG | June 30, 2025 | 24,540 | $550,678 | No longer tracked |
| AJG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,715 | $549,006 | -27.0% |
| WAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,827 | $547,753 | 11.9% |
| ACI | March 31, 2026 | 31,035 | $532,871 | -31.0% |
| SWTX | June 30, 2025 | 12,000 | $529,560 | No longer tracked |
| MCHP | June 30, 2026 | 8,189 | $529,091 | -10.8% |
| ST | June 30, 2026 | 14,805 | $521,432 | -8.9% |
| HRI | June 30, 2025 | 3,877 | $520,565 | 5.1% |
| ARES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,150 | $503,654 | -27.3% |
| ON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,146 | $500,299 | 56.8% |
| FFIV | March 31, 2026 | 1,959 | $500,054 | 56.9% |
| SWI | June 30, 2025 | 27,000 | $497,610 | No longer tracked |
| NOVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,952 | $495,943 | 25.4% |
| XLI | June 30, 2026 | 3,007 | $486,322 | -8.2% |
| REXR | June 30, 2026 | 14,702 | $481,196 | 9.5% |
| MOS | March 31, 2026 | 19,953 | $480,668 | -17.4% |
| AXP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,506 | $480,384 | -8.8% |
| ETN | June 30, 2026 | 1,342 | $479,993 | 2.3% |
| BLDR | June 30, 2026 | 5,792 | $476,855 | -37.1% |
| SLB | March 31, 2026 | 12,037 | $461,980 | -5.2% |
| GPK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,992 | $449,953 | -41.7% |
| MORN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,432 | $449,548 | -20.9% |
| ITRI | March 31, 2026 | 4,824 | $447,957 | -3.5% |
| SNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,258 | $447,254 | -15.4% |
| TGI | June 30, 2025 | 17,344 | $439,497 | No longer tracked |
| WAT | June 30, 2026 | 1,442 | $429,428 | 13.4% |
| TKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,693 | $428,000 | 45.5% |
| MARA | March 31, 2026 | 47,227 | $424,098 | 37.6% |
| AGS | June 30, 2025 | 34,736 | $420,653 | No longer tracked |
| BG | March 31, 2026 | 4,699 | $418,587 | -16.1% |
| CTVA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,102 | $412,678 | -82.2% |
| HCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,694 | $398,446 | 40.4% |
| BDX | March 31, 2026 | 2,049 | $397,649 | 12.4% |
| AER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,274 | $396,154 | 0.4% |
| VMC | June 30, 2026 | 1,449 | $394,563 | -17.6% |
| PFG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,897 | $388,969 | 35.0% |
| TEAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,422 | $386,793 | 15.9% |
| VST | June 30, 2026 | 2,537 | $381,387 | -11.7% |
| TXRH | June 30, 2026 | 2,303 | $380,317 | -19.2% |
| CVSA | March 31, 2026 | 3,617 | $374,251 | 8.9% |
| MS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,337 | $371,490 | 7.2% |
| ISRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 676 | $367,345 | -12.4% |
| GDX | March 31, 2026 | 4,276 | $366,753 | -4.3% |
| VEEV | March 31, 2026 | 1,622 | $362,079 | 55.6% |
| PSX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,644 | $359,637 | 105.0% |
| CRM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,496 | $354,552 | -11.4% |
| SNDR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,448 | $348,040 | 24.0% |
| JHX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,079 | $347,298 | 20.4% |
| LEVI | June 30, 2026 | 18,721 | $346,151 | -20.0% |
| DHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,743 | $345,567 | -6.5% |
| ROP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 687 | $342,600 | -20.4% |
| GIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,780 | $341,848 | -31.2% |
| TEAM | June 30, 2026 | 4,996 | $340,977 | 141.5% |
| ZBH | March 31, 2026 | 3,753 | $337,470 | -2.4% |
| TTEC | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $329,000 | -71.3% |
| MTD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 267 | $327,772 | 6.6% |
| NOW | March 31, 2026 | 2,108 | $322,925 | 28.5% |
| SAGE | June 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $318,000 | No longer tracked |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 1,477 | $317,230 | 43.3% |
| MELI | June 30, 2026 | 177 | $306,037 | 0.0% |
| AAON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,103 | $302,596 | -10.9% |
| NXPI | June 30, 2026 | 1,526 | $300,408 | -13.3% |
| DASH | June 30, 2026 | 1,997 | $299,850 | 2.5% |
| OBDC | June 30, 2026 | 27,000 | $298,620 | -5.2% |
| A | June 30, 2026 | 2,606 | $297,032 | 26.3% |
| MNDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,527 | $295,765 | -46.6% |
| FL | June 30, 2025 | 20,947 | $295,353 | No longer tracked |
| STM | March 31, 2026 | 11,324 | $293,745 | 65.7% |
| MET | June 30, 2026 | 4,131 | $292,144 | 11.6% |
| DOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,740 | $290,284 | -2.8% |
| BRO | March 31, 2026 | 3,608 | $287,558 | -8.1% |
| SYF | June 30, 2025 | 5,422 | $287,041 | 7.5% |
| GPC | June 30, 2025 | 2,405 | $286,532 | 4.9% |
| CSX | June 30, 2025 | 9,655 | $284,147 | 45.4% |
| FANG | June 30, 2026 | 1,424 | $281,653 | 5.1% |
| TRMB | June 30, 2025 | 4,270 | $280,326 | -24.3% |
| BKR | June 30, 2026 | 4,519 | $275,885 | 0.9% |
| ROST | June 30, 2025 | 2,158 | $275,771 | 79.1% |
| VNDA | June 30, 2025 | 60,000 | $275,400 | -1.9% |
| AWK | June 30, 2026 | 2,012 | $273,813 | -1.0% |
| INTU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 399 | $272,481 | -57.6% |
| UA | June 30, 2025 | 45,749 | $272,207 | -29.3% |
| ROK | June 30, 2026 | 757 | $271,672 | -8.2% |
| ZS | June 30, 2026 | 1,931 | $270,900 | 39.3% |
| BURL | June 30, 2026 | 831 | $270,391 | -13.1% |
| THO | June 30, 2026 | 3,353 | $267,871 | -7.5% |
| STT | June 30, 2025 | 2,939 | $263,129 | 65.5% |
| AEO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,059 | $260,308 | 3.5% |
| WERN | March 31, 2026 | 8,609 | $258,356 | 20.2% |
| CARR | June 30, 2025 | 4,029 | $255,439 | -24.7% |
| EME | March 31, 2026 | 414 | $253,281 | 6.5% |
| PEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,779 | $249,843 | -12.3% |
| MCK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 337 | $246,947 | 16.8% |
| LWAY | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $244,500 | -14.0% |
| BLD | June 30, 2026 | 694 | $243,802 | No longer tracked |
| UBER | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,470 | $241,986 | -16.6% |
| VCTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,692 | $239,094 | 79.5% |
| PRDO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,290 | $236,881 | 8.8% |
| AMAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,150 | $235,451 | 110.1% |
| LITE | March 31, 2026 | 638 | $235,160 | 54.5% |
| MA | June 30, 2025 | 427 | $234,047 | -1.7% |
| AU | March 31, 2026 | 2,713 | $231,365 | -2.5% |
| NOW | June 30, 2025 | 288 | $229,288 | -34.6% |
| V | Dec. 31, 2025 | 666 | $227,359 | 2.8% |
| SE | June 30, 2026 | 2,726 | $225,740 | -0.7% |
| STRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,608 | $224,314 | -0.6% |
| HOOD | March 31, 2026 | 1,949 | $220,432 | 62.7% |
| MP | March 31, 2026 | 4,349 | $219,711 | -2.7% |
| TXN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,185 | $217,720 | 69.3% |
| GDXJ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,197 | $217,569 | 6.4% |
| CME | Dec. 31, 2025 | 805 | $217,503 | -3.6% |
| SPGI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 445 | $216,586 | -26.1% |
| ASTS | March 31, 2026 | 2,978 | $216,292 | -29.5% |
| JPM | March 31, 2026 | 668 | $215,243 | 13.0% |
| SNDK | March 31, 2026 | 897 | $212,930 | 170.7% |
| AZO | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $210,273 | -17.3% |
| APTV | June 30, 2026 | 2,975 | $206,584 | -29.1% |
| WMT | March 31, 2026 | 1,841 | $205,106 | -16.1% |
| IBKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,976 | $204,779 | 37.3% |
| ES | June 30, 2026 | 2,916 | $202,020 | -10.8% |
| COLM | June 30, 2026 | 3,674 | $201,372 | -7.4% |
| INSM | March 31, 2026 | 1,155 | $201,016 | -32.0% |
| ASAN | June 30, 2026 | 24,738 | $158,323 | 23.1% |
| CAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,245 | $133,595 | 0.4% |
| QS | March 31, 2026 | 12,795 | $133,324 | -28.4% |