eCIO, Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +56.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.08% Est. buys $122,703,261 · sells $6,062,925
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 8.3% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 46 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 808509855) | $80,186,484 | 22.53% | 4,150,439 | ||||
| AGG | $43,914,817 | 12.34% | 443,674 | $4,209,726 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHD | $33,767,854 | 9.49% | 1,064,896 | $2,547,393 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $30,274,690 | 8.51% | 1,092,949 | $4,385,143 | Up ×3 | ||
| BSV | $19,473,970 | 5.47% | 249,955 | $1,642,518 | Up ×5 | ||
| VMBS | $15,570,103 | 4.38% | 332,623 | $1,384,243 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 80850L726) | $14,847,022 | 4.17% | 894,938 | ||||
| IJR | $13,607,034 | 3.82% | 91,747 | $2,510,221 | Up ×1 | ||
| VBIL | $12,945,772 | 3.64% | 171,059 | $2,776,079 | Up ×4 | ||
| IEMG | $12,727,046 | 3.58% | 153,634 | $2,133,317 | Up ×3 | ||
| JAAA | $11,125,404 | 3.13% | 220,349 | $970,887 | Up ×5 | ||
| SUSA | $9,262,158 | 2.60% | 60,027 | $539,755 | Down ×3 | ||
| XHLF | $9,073,718 | 2.55% | 180,392 | $2,088,274 | Up ×3 | ||
| XONE | $8,461,860 | 2.38% | 171,397 | $2,310,934 | Up ×4 | ||
| EAGG | $7,784,893 | 2.19% | 164,204 | $589,543 | Up ×2 | ||
| ISTB | $5,204,428 | 1.46% | 107,864 | $2,335,929 | Up ×2 | ||
| EVUS | $4,751,993 | 1.34% | 135,346 | Up ×1 | |||
| ESGD | $4,077,044 | 1.15% | 39,656 | $372,113 | Up ×5 | ||
| ESML | $3,611,452 | 1.01% | 64,571 | $366,615 | Down ×3 | ||
| VGSH | $1,856,392 | 0.52% | 31,897 | $102,087 | Up ×5 | ||
| SUSB | $1,814,384 | 0.51% | 72,604 | $100,486 | Up ×5 | ||
| ESGE | $1,732,019 | 0.49% | 31,670 | $173,016 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $1,406,027 | 0.40% | 1,172 | $344,428 | Up ×2 | ||
| BND | $1,239,894 | 0.35% | 16,890 | $117,482 | Up ×5 | ||
| SPYX | $1,219,315 | 0.34% | 19,956 | $116,538 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTI | $855,875 | 0.24% | 2,313 | $55,320 | Down ×1 | ||
| USXF | $701,742 | 0.20% | 10,104 | $75,421 | Down ×2 | ||
| SCHR | $526,155 | 0.15% | 21,336 | $369 | Up ×4 | ||
| CATH | $437,898 | 0.12% | 4,948 | $51,212 | |||
| EFAX | $399,377 | 0.11% | 7,379 | $36,699 | Up ×3 | ||
| GOOG | $367,110 | 0.10% | 1,039 | $73,939 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 14919E837) | $287,500 | 0.08% | 33,983 | $2,809 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTIP | $286,768 | 0.08% | 5,709 | $21,599 | Up ×5 | ||
| VT | $285,831 | 0.08% | 1,821 | $29,997 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $261,564 | 0.07% | 701 | $8,292 | Up ×2 | ||
| IGSB | $243,812 | 0.07% | 4,652 | $12,840 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $243,583 | 0.07% | 1,022 | ||||
| VEU | $241,961 | 0.07% | 2,889 | $-49 | Down ×2 | ||
| JNJ | $236,952 | 0.07% | 933 | $8,892 | |||
| CEFA | $235,346 | 0.07% | 5,930 | $16,607 | |||
| TXN | $231,302 | 0.06% | 776 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 46647PDW3) | $25,121 | 0.01% | 25,000 | $-106 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 24703DBP5) | $21,718 | 0.01% | 22,000 | $4 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 95000U3F8) | $15,338 | 0.00% | 15,000 | $-1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26441CCB9) | $15,036 | 0.00% | 15,000 | $-32 | |||
| ICLN | $8,950 | 0.00% | 437 | ||||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCHF | $30,274,690 | 8.51% | up ×3 |
| BSV | $19,473,970 | 5.47% | up ×5 |
| VBIL | $12,945,772 | 3.64% | up ×4 |
| IEMG | $12,727,046 | 3.58% | up ×3 |
| JAAA | $11,125,404 | 3.13% | up ×5 |
| XHLF | $9,073,718 | 2.55% | up ×3 |
| XONE | $8,461,860 | 2.38% | up ×4 |
| ESGD | $4,077,044 | 1.15% | up ×5 |
| VGSH | $1,856,392 | 0.52% | up ×5 |
| SUSB | $1,814,384 | 0.51% | up ×5 |
| BND | $1,239,894 | 0.35% | up ×5 |
| SCHR | $526,155 | 0.15% | up ×4 |
| EFAX | $399,377 | 0.11% | up ×3 |
| VTIP | $286,768 | 0.08% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCHF | Bought more | +47K | +$4.4M |
| AGG | Bought more | +44K | +$4.2M |
| VBIL | Bought more | +37K | +$2.8M |
| SCHD | Bought more | +47K | +$2.5M |
| IJR | Bought more | +2K | +$2.5M |
| ISTB | Bought more | +49K | +$2.3M |
| XONE | Bought more | +47K | +$2.3M |
| IEMG | Bought more | +2K | +$2.1M |
| XHLF | Bought more | +42K | +$2.1M |
| BSV | Bought more | +23K | +$1.6M |
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRK-B | June 30, 2025 | 9,391 | $5,001,459 | No longer tracked |
| SNPD | June 30, 2026 | 101,243 | $2,829,251 | |
| NUDV | June 30, 2026 | 54,596 | $1,678,833 | |
| VOO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,308 | $801,244 | 14.2% |
| SCHM | June 30, 2025 | 21,616 | $566,330 | 23.1% |
| IUSV | March 31, 2026 | 3,657 | $374,942 | |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 3,345 | $339,718 | No longer tracked |
| AMZN | March 31, 2026 | 1,366 | $315,300 | 23.1% |
| VGT | March 31, 2026 | 385 | $290,497 | 48.8% |
| TXN | March 31, 2026 | 1,538 | $266,828 | 53.1% |
| FISV | June 30, 2025 | 1,167 | $257,709 | -73.6% |
| ADP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 793 | $244,561 | -10.6% |
| CME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 880 | $242,546 | 0.0% |
| NEE | March 31, 2026 | 2,964 | $237,950 | -16.1% |
| HON | March 31, 2026 | 1,198 | $233,718 | -5.8% |
| ADI | March 31, 2026 | 850 | $230,520 | 32.2% |
| HON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 987 | $229,853 | 7.3% |
| MRSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,043 | $228,042 | -14.8% |
| LOW | March 31, 2026 | 941 | $226,932 | -22.3% |
| SPY | June 30, 2025 | 400 | $223,756 | No longer tracked |
| MDT | June 30, 2025 | 2,385 | $214,316 | -0.1% |
| BLK | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $214,068 | 12.2% |
| ELV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 550 | $213,928 | 23.8% |
| FNDX | June 30, 2025 | 9,020 | $212,959 | 30.4% |
| SMH | March 31, 2026 | 584 | $210,229 | 65.0% |
| V | Sept. 30, 2025 | 588 | $208,769 | 8.6% |
| XOM | March 31, 2026 | 1,701 | $204,698 | -3.1% |
| CVX | March 31, 2026 | 1,340 | $204,229 | 0.3% |
| FAST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,824 | $202,608 | 3.6% |
| PGR | June 30, 2025 | 703 | $198,956 | -20.5% |
| ACN | June 30, 2025 | 630 | $196,585 | -35.3% |
| CME | March 31, 2026 | 718 | $196,071 | -8.5% |
| EOG | June 30, 2025 | 1,523 | $195,310 | 20.6% |
| JPM | March 31, 2026 | 589 | $189,788 | 12.6% |
| BRO | June 30, 2025 | 1,478 | $183,863 | -45.0% |
| ABBV | June 30, 2025 | 871 | $182,492 | 43.7% |
| CVX | June 30, 2025 | 1,083 | $181,175 | 45.0% |
| HD | March 31, 2026 | 522 | $179,620 | -12.8% |
| UNP | June 30, 2025 | 755 | $178,361 | 20.2% |
| PCAR | June 30, 2025 | 1,817 | $176,921 | 15.0% |
| TEL | March 31, 2026 | 769 | $174,955 | 5.0% |
| SBUX | June 30, 2025 | 1,778 | $174,404 | 4.9% |
| CPRT | June 30, 2025 | 3,063 | $173,335 | -45.3% |
| IWS | June 30, 2025 | 1,369 | $172,453 | 24.5% |
| AMT | June 30, 2025 | 771 | $167,770 | -25.4% |
| MS | March 31, 2026 | 941 | $167,056 | 16.1% |
| CMCSA | June 30, 2025 | 4,520 | $166,788 | -39.6% |
| ESGU | June 30, 2025 | 1,367 | $166,651 | |
| ACGL | March 31, 2026 | 1,687 | $161,817 | -1.2% |
| ALC | June 30, 2025 | 1,702 | $161,571 | -28.4% |
| UNP | March 31, 2026 | 693 | $160,305 | 14.0% |
| IT | June 30, 2025 | 381 | $159,921 | -54.3% |
| ABBV | March 31, 2026 | 693 | $158,344 | 22.6% |
| ABT | June 30, 2025 | 1,169 | $155,068 | -27.8% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 1,605 | $154,176 | 0.5% |
| BAC | March 31, 2026 | 2,671 | $146,905 | 11.0% |
| KEYS | June 30, 2025 | 979 | $146,625 | 136.8% |
| ADP | March 31, 2026 | 563 | $144,820 | 29.1% |
| EXAS | June 30, 2025 | 3,345 | $144,805 | No longer tracked |
| ITW | March 31, 2026 | 583 | $143,593 | 2.6% |
| BAC | June 30, 2025 | 3,427 | $143,009 | 14.3% |
| ROST | June 30, 2025 | 1,104 | $141,080 | 75.7% |
| PEP | June 30, 2025 | 926 | $138,844 | -4.8% |
| V | March 31, 2026 | 394 | $138,180 | 22.6% |
| DHR | March 31, 2026 | 602 | $137,810 | 13.7% |
| ORCL | March 31, 2026 | 706 | $137,660 | -1.6% |
| FERG | June 30, 2025 | 853 | $136,676 | 2.6% |
| PH | June 30, 2025 | 224 | $136,158 | 41.0% |
| XLY | March 31, 2026 | 1,136 | $135,678 | No longer tracked |
| XOM | June 30, 2025 | 1,132 | $134,629 | 52.6% |
| ABT | March 31, 2026 | 1,073 | $134,436 | -4.4% |
| MRSH | March 31, 2026 | 724 | $134,316 | -1.0% |
| MCD | March 31, 2026 | 435 | $132,949 | -25.2% |
| KEYS | March 31, 2026 | 653 | $132,683 | 37.4% |
| DHR | June 30, 2025 | 641 | $131,405 | 9.1% |
| QCOM | March 31, 2026 | 761 | $130,169 | 40.6% |
| A | June 30, 2025 | 1,105 | $129,263 | 43.5% |
| XLC | March 31, 2026 | 1,086 | $127,898 | 0.7% |
| PG | March 31, 2026 | 885 | $126,829 | 2.7% |
| DGRO | March 31, 2026 | 1,807 | $125,410 | |
| PAYX | June 30, 2025 | 805 | $124,195 | -30.6% |
| APD | June 30, 2025 | 408 | $120,327 | -0.4% |
| AAPL | June 30, 2025 | 539 | $119,728 | 62.6% |
| EOG | March 31, 2026 | 1,139 | $119,606 | -0.2% |
| CSL | June 30, 2025 | 351 | $119,516 | -12.8% |
| FERG | March 31, 2026 | 528 | $117,549 | -4.3% |
| VNQ | March 31, 2026 | 1,320 | $116,849 | |
| PH | March 31, 2026 | 131 | $115,144 | 10.0% |
| ROST | March 31, 2026 | 632 | $113,848 | 3.5% |
| CL | June 30, 2025 | 1,208 | $113,190 | -4.0% |
| TJX | June 30, 2025 | 922 | $112,300 | 11.0% |
| DE | March 31, 2026 | 241 | $112,202 | 21.2% |
| AAPL | March 31, 2026 | 412 | $112,006 | 31.5% |
| BN | June 30, 2025 | 2,126 | $111,424 | -9.6% |
| FAST | March 31, 2026 | 2,766 | $111,000 | 9.5% |
| VNQ | June 30, 2025 | 1,223 | $110,713 | |
| APH | June 30, 2025 | 1,683 | $110,388 | -10.3% |
| SCHW | June 30, 2025 | 1,399 | $109,514 | 6.1% |
| SPGP | March 31, 2026 | 952 | $108,369 | |
| ORCL | June 30, 2025 | 770 | $107,692 | -33.8% |
| MCD | June 30, 2025 | 343 | $107,143 | -20.4% |
| COP | June 30, 2025 | 1,018 | $106,910 | 44.1% |
| PG | June 30, 2025 | 624 | $106,342 | -6.8% |
| PCAR | March 31, 2026 | 963 | $105,458 | -5.4% |
| VYM | March 31, 2026 | 725 | $104,014 | |
| TEL | June 30, 2025 | 735 | $103,870 | 30.1% |
| PGR | March 31, 2026 | 455 | $103,613 | 7.0% |
| PEP | March 31, 2026 | 717 | $102,904 | -19.0% |
| DE | June 30, 2025 | 218 | $102,318 | 34.3% |
| SDOG | March 31, 2026 | 1,634 | $98,788 | |
| LBRDK | June 30, 2025 | 1,160 | $98,658 | No longer tracked |
| A | March 31, 2026 | 716 | $97,426 | 48.6% |
| HSY | June 30, 2025 | 568 | $97,145 | -3.1% |
| JEPI | March 31, 2026 | 1,696 | $97,079 | |
| SCHW | March 31, 2026 | 966 | $96,513 | 3.0% |
| WRB | June 30, 2025 | 1,348 | $95,924 | -5.2% |
| TJX | March 31, 2026 | 620 | $95,238 | -14.2% |
| LH | June 30, 2025 | 405 | $94,260 | 18.7% |
| CDW | June 30, 2025 | 583 | $93,432 | -24.0% |
| FWONK | June 30, 2025 | 1,012 | $91,090 | -8.6% |
| ROK | March 31, 2026 | 223 | $86,763 | 25.6% |
| BN | March 31, 2026 | 1,870 | $85,814 | -7.9% |
| CMI | March 31, 2026 | 168 | $85,756 | -0.5% |
| WAT | June 30, 2025 | 227 | $83,665 | 25.0% |
| ACN | March 31, 2026 | 311 | $83,441 | -2.5% |
| APH | March 31, 2026 | 609 | $82,300 | -29.9% |
| CMI | June 30, 2025 | 262 | $82,121 | 63.5% |
| HSY | March 31, 2026 | 442 | $80,435 | -22.7% |
| XLV | March 31, 2026 | 518 | $80,214 | 14.0% |
| TDY | June 30, 2025 | 161 | $80,131 | 21.5% |
| APD | March 31, 2026 | 316 | $78,058 | -3.3% |
| TREX | June 30, 2025 | 1,330 | $77,273 | -17.5% |
| MKSI | June 30, 2025 | 960 | $76,944 | 183.2% |
| ROK | June 30, 2025 | 293 | $75,705 | 35.7% |
| CL | March 31, 2026 | 947 | $74,832 | 2.4% |
| IT | March 31, 2026 | 290 | $73,161 | 16.8% |
| DLTR | June 30, 2025 | 974 | $73,118 | 17.3% |
| NKE | March 31, 2026 | 1,096 | $69,826 | -34.5% |
| BRO | March 31, 2026 | 841 | $67,028 | -6.5% |
| ABNB | March 31, 2026 | 489 | $66,367 | 27.0% |
| META | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $66,009 | 29.1% |
| MEDP | March 31, 2026 | 117 | $65,713 | 25.6% |
| IAU | March 31, 2026 | 801 | $65,017 | -11.1% |
| CSL | March 31, 2026 | 202 | $64,612 | -2.4% |
| BAM | June 30, 2025 | 1,329 | $64,390 | -18.2% |
| IWF | June 30, 2025 | 176 | $63,552 | 21.7% |
| MKSI | March 31, 2026 | 394 | $62,961 | 22.5% |
| CPRT | March 31, 2026 | 1,599 | $62,601 | -19.2% |
| FND | June 30, 2025 | 776 | $62,445 | -38.2% |
| THO | June 30, 2025 | 822 | $62,316 | -23.8% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 450 | $61,290 | 12.1% |
| ELV | March 31, 2026 | 166 | $58,191 | 36.7% |
| CAT | June 30, 2025 | 176 | $58,045 | 122.4% |
| LH | March 31, 2026 | 231 | $57,953 | 16.8% |
| WIP | March 31, 2026 | 1,470 | $57,897 | |
| META | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $57,636 | 0.1% |
| DBC | June 30, 2025 | 2,555 | $57,491 | |
| DBC | March 31, 2026 | 2,569 | $57,435 | |
| FWONK | March 31, 2026 | 580 | $57,136 | 12.4% |
| XLF | March 31, 2026 | 1,038 | $56,827 | 9.4% |
| KNSL | June 30, 2025 | 116 | $56,458 | -30.5% |
| IAU | June 30, 2025 | 948 | $55,894 | 25.7% |
| ABG | June 30, 2025 | 253 | $55,873 | -28.8% |
| LAD | June 30, 2025 | 187 | $54,892 | -13.4% |
| WIP | June 30, 2025 | 1,455 | $54,575 | |
| VIS | March 31, 2026 | 181 | $54,154 | |
| WRB | March 31, 2026 | 770 | $53,992 | 5.1% |
| ANET | March 31, 2026 | 407 | $53,329 | 75.4% |
| MGEE | June 30, 2025 | 568 | $52,823 | -20.2% |
| EXPD | June 30, 2025 | 439 | $52,790 | 67.9% |
| WM | June 30, 2025 | 228 | $52,739 | -9.2% |
| NKE | June 30, 2025 | 812 | $51,546 | -51.3% |
| WM | March 31, 2026 | 228 | $50,051 | -9.5% |
| MC | June 30, 2025 | 852 | $49,723 | -10.1% |
| MCHP | June 30, 2025 | 1,023 | $49,523 | 15.5% |
| WAT | March 31, 2026 | 129 | $48,998 | 46.6% |
| MSCI | March 31, 2026 | 85 | $48,767 | 3.0% |
| THO | March 31, 2026 | 473 | $48,563 | -15.3% |
| COST | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $48,235 | -5.5% |
| USB | June 30, 2025 | 1,114 | $47,033 | 26.6% |
| TDY | March 31, 2026 | 92 | $46,987 | 2.8% |
| CSCO | March 31, 2026 | 604 | $46,500 | 52.0% |
| GENC | March 31, 2026 | 3,533 | $45,788 | No longer tracked |
| LIN | June 30, 2025 | 97 | $45,167 | 4.4% |
| MGEE | March 31, 2026 | 568 | $44,561 | -8.7% |
| SBUX | March 31, 2026 | 520 | $43,789 | 7.3% |
| VDC | March 31, 2026 | 206 | $43,554 | |
| GENC | June 30, 2025 | 3,533 | $42,961 | No longer tracked |
| BAM | March 31, 2026 | 802 | $42,017 | 1.7% |
| LAD | March 31, 2026 | 125 | $41,541 | 17.1% |
| FND | March 31, 2026 | 675 | $41,101 | -7.6% |
| LIN | March 31, 2026 | 95 | $40,507 | -1.2% |
| COST | March 31, 2026 | 45 | $38,805 | -6.1% |
| EEMX | March 31, 2026 | 896 | $38,202 | |
| CSCO | June 30, 2025 | 604 | $37,252 | 70.0% |
| AOS | March 31, 2026 | 551 | $36,851 | -13.7% |
| TRV | March 31, 2026 | 127 | $36,838 | 23.6% |
| BF-B | June 30, 2025 | 1,076 | $36,519 | No longer tracked |
| EXPD | March 31, 2026 | 245 | $36,507 | 33.9% |
| ANET | June 30, 2025 | 469 | $36,338 | 110.5% |
| IWB | June 30, 2025 | 118 | $36,195 | |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 167 | $35,868 | 43.6% |
| CFR | June 30, 2025 | 285 | $35,682 | 19.0% |
| ALC | March 31, 2026 | 439 | $34,598 | -16.1% |
| TRV | June 30, 2025 | 127 | $33,586 | 34.8% |
| ABG | March 31, 2026 | 144 | $33,484 | -13.1% |
| GBCI | June 30, 2025 | 757 | $33,475 | 1.2% |
| MC | March 31, 2026 | 483 | $33,201 | -1.7% |
| EEMX | June 30, 2025 | 981 | $32,938 | |
| GGG | June 30, 2025 | 378 | $31,567 | -8.2% |
| SPGI | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $31,502 | -24.9% |
| TTAN | March 31, 2026 | 286 | $30,459 | 8.2% |
| LBRDK | March 31, 2026 | 626 | $30,424 | No longer tracked |
| TECH | March 31, 2026 | 511 | $30,052 | 38.6% |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 57 | $29,854 | 20.6% |
| KNSL | March 31, 2026 | 73 | $28,552 | -1.5% |
| PPA | March 31, 2026 | 177 | $27,724 | |
| PAVE | March 31, 2026 | 571 | $27,288 | |
| MSA | March 31, 2026 | 167 | $26,743 | 11.3% |
| BAX | June 30, 2025 | 774 | $26,483 | -19.6% |
| CIBR | March 31, 2026 | 345 | $24,650 | |
| CFR | March 31, 2026 | 176 | $22,287 | 11.6% |
| IBB | March 31, 2026 | 128 | $21,626 | 20.3% |
| ECL | March 31, 2026 | 81 | $21,264 | 5.6% |
| GBCI | March 31, 2026 | 481 | $21,188 | -2.4% |
| COR | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $20,941 | 0.7% |
| ECL | June 30, 2025 | 81 | $20,535 | 4.2% |
| XLRE | March 31, 2026 | 490 | $19,781 | No longer tracked |
| GGG | March 31, 2026 | 237 | $19,427 | -6.8% |
| MRK | March 31, 2026 | 180 | $18,947 | 18.0% |
| EFX | March 31, 2026 | 87 | $18,877 | -20.9% |
| UNH | March 31, 2026 | 57 | $18,816 | 39.1% |
| QCOM | June 30, 2025 | 120 | $18,433 | 13.7% |
| INTC | June 30, 2025 | 785 | $17,826 | 402.2% |
| COR | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $17,242 | 5.5% |
| EFX | June 30, 2025 | 69 | $16,806 | -45.1% |
| MRK | June 30, 2025 | 180 | $16,157 | 79.3% |
| CRM | March 31, 2026 | 59 | $15,630 | 20.5% |
| KBWB | March 31, 2026 | 185 | $15,589 | |
| ADBE | June 30, 2025 | 39 | $14,958 | -38.5% |
| SBGSY | March 31, 2026 | 268 | $14,722 | No longer tracked |
| AFL | June 30, 2025 | 120 | $13,343 | 7.7% |
| AFL | March 31, 2026 | 120 | $13,232 | 3.6% |
| ITB | March 31, 2026 | 137 | $13,216 | |
| MMM | June 30, 2025 | 88 | $12,886 | 7.5% |
| NUE | March 31, 2026 | 79 | $12,886 | 48.5% |
| SCHC | March 31, 2026 | 270 | $12,312 | |
| XLE | March 31, 2026 | 258 | $11,542 | 4.1% |
| USB | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $10,672 | 10.2% |
| SPGI | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $10,452 | -6.9% |
| NUE | June 30, 2025 | 79 | $9,507 | 93.8% |
| VAW | March 31, 2026 | 45 | $9,376 | |
| IFRA | March 31, 2026 | 155 | $8,149 | |
| MMM | March 31, 2026 | 51 | $8,124 | 12.7% |
| FUTY | March 31, 2026 | 143 | $7,891 | |
| VRTX | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $7,272 | 12.8% |
| ICLN | March 31, 2026 | 436 | $7,157 | |
| VRTX | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $6,800 | 12.5% |
| ICLN | June 30, 2025 | 490 | $5,594 | |
| EYE | March 31, 2026 | 133 | $3,434 | -35.4% |
| BAX | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $1,911 | 45.0% |
| KVUE | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $1,725 | 2.0% |
| EYE | June 30, 2025 | 133 | $1,700 | -27.2% |
| SOLV | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $1,664 | 33.3% |
| SOLV | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $1,597 | 14.8% |
| SRVR | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $1,432 | |
| INTC | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $996 | 154.9% |
| PIUTQ | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |