First Affirmative Financial Network
Portfolio value QoQ: +21.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q1 2026: 2.29% Est. buys $59,547,110 · sells $5,374,834
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q1 2026 · 84.2% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 325 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHE | $14,015,870 | 5.44% | 109,662 | $2,134,967 | |||
| NVDA | $9,490,038 | 3.68% | 54,415 | $1,281,933 | |||
| SPTS | $8,522,372 | 3.31% | 292,062 | $-480,459 | |||
| AAPL | $8,318,607 | 3.23% | 32,778 | $971,070 | |||
| VGIT | $6,509,254 | 2.53% | 109,307 | $-167,064 | |||
| MSFT | $6,083,660 | 2.36% | 16,435 | $-670,767 | |||
| TAXF | $5,901,780 | 2.29% | 117,918 | $4,927,698 | |||
| GOOGL | $4,987,258 | 1.93% | 17,343 | $625,185 | |||
| VTES | $4,748,000 | 1.84% | 46,945 | $4,503,176 | |||
| VTEB | $4,536,067 | 1.76% | 90,921 | $4,076,621 | |||
| TSM | $4,523,007 | 1.75% | 13,384 | $1,318,025 | |||
| DSI | $4,118,109 | 1.60% | 33,981 | $-1,250,496 | |||
| GOOG | $3,886,743 | 1.51% | 13,549 | $812,954 | |||
| JSTC | $3,563,621 | 1.38% | 182,844 | $-770,735 | |||
| CSCO | $2,889,540 | 1.12% | 37,241 | $799,820 | |||
| AMZN | $2,803,175 | 1.09% | 13,459 | $-44,733 | |||
| MA | $2,767,107 | 1.07% | 5,538 | $-46,011 | |||
| AVGO | $2,637,015 | 1.02% | 8,520 | $639,827 | |||
| V | $2,368,417 | 0.92% | 7,836 | $310,539 | |||
| AMAT | $2,361,957 | 0.92% | 6,911 | $855,657 | |||
| PG | $2,298,124 | 0.89% | 15,911 | $306,450 | |||
| ASML | $2,062,569 | 0.80% | 1,562 | $749,826 | |||
| NFLX | $2,006,148 | 0.78% | 20,865 | $262,211 | |||
| AXP | $1,923,190 | 0.75% | 6,358 | $331,544 | |||
| NVS | $1,920,813 | 0.75% | 12,575 | $515,003 | |||
| JNJ | $1,839,123 | 0.71% | 7,524 | $466,882 | |||
| LLY | $1,699,566 | 0.66% | 1,848 | $422,977 | |||
| CHT | $1,668,802 | 0.65% | 39,508 | $188,673 | |||
| EMNT | $1,608,853 | 0.62% | 16,263 | $-40,643 | |||
| SAP | $1,606,448 | 0.62% | 9,383 | $-341,823 | |||
| AZN | $1,474,700 | 0.57% | 7,477 | Up ×1 | |||
| META | $1,405,081 | 0.55% | 2,456 | $-217,630 | |||
| AMD | $1,348,823 | 0.52% | 6,630 | $477,878 | |||
| TBX | $1,320,053 | 0.51% | 47,019 | $-55,645 | |||
| LRCX | $1,305,757 | 0.51% | 6,111 | $490,708 | |||
| MRK | $1,276,182 | 0.50% | 10,609 | $592,245 | |||
| CHGX | $1,220,736 | 0.47% | 45,517 | $-24,087 | |||
| ABBV | $1,202,118 | 0.47% | 5,527 | $-26,660 | |||
| KO | $1,173,882 | 0.46% | 15,436 | $382,681 | |||
| SYK | $1,154,534 | 0.45% | 3,514 | $-36,946 | |||
| COST | $1,150,774 | 0.45% | 1,155 | $162,933 | |||
| ADI | $1,142,460 | 0.44% | 3,591 | $536,049 | |||
| UL | $1,131,529 | 0.44% | 19,862 | Up ×1 | |||
| WAB | $1,100,825 | 0.43% | 4,405 | $412,175 | |||
| MU | $1,079,230 | 0.42% | 3,194 | $490,393 | |||
| DHR | $1,058,373 | 0.41% | 5,582 | $132,713 | |||
| EQIX | $1,046,087 | 0.41% | 1,067 | $318,887 | |||
| TAK | $1,038,997 | 0.40% | 56,101 | $426,287 | |||
| TM | $1,019,910 | 0.40% | 4,949 | $240,523 | |||
| ASX | $1,009,292 | 0.39% | 46,554 | $558,083 | |||
| TSLA | $986,729 | 0.38% | 2,654 | $-87,509 | |||
| CRM | $964,893 | 0.37% | 5,169 | $133,666 | |||
| CME | $938,906 | 0.36% | 3,179 | $329,272 | |||
| LIN | $935,335 | 0.36% | 1,887 | $544 | |||
| TMO | $930,838 | 0.36% | 1,894 | $39,289 | |||
| ORCL | $907,993 | 0.35% | 6,172 | $-539,998 | |||
| O | $903,998 | 0.35% | 14,776 | $232,957 | |||
| HD | $898,066 | 0.35% | 2,731 | $-121,633 | |||
| ISRG | $896,379 | 0.35% | 1,944 | $316,350 | |||
| IBM | $872,301 | 0.34% | 3,599 | $31,565 | |||
| AWK | $851,327 | 0.33% | 6,256 | $131,907 | |||
| SUB | $850,116 | 0.33% | 7,982 | $3,840 | |||
| ADP | $833,382 | 0.32% | 4,102 | $-315,098 | |||
| CB | $812,016 | 0.32% | 2,491 | $85,234 | |||
| AMGN | $810,014 | 0.31% | 2,302 | $242,502 | |||
| PANW | $807,785 | 0.31% | 5,039 | $62,100 | |||
| PEP | $793,046 | 0.31% | 5,107 | $150,107 | |||
| JCI | $792,497 | 0.31% | 6,052 | $247,008 | |||
| TT | $780,333 | 0.30% | 1,872 | $175,840 | |||
| T | $773,662 | 0.30% | 26,687 | $271,431 | |||
| ARCC | $769,070 | 0.30% | 42,679 | $136,618 | |||
| TU | $762,262 | 0.30% | 59,412 | $116,844 | |||
| PUK | $751,771 | 0.29% | 26,443 | $13,434 | |||
| JPM | $741,593 | 0.29% | 2,521 | $14,657 | |||
| TJX | $741,236 | 0.29% | 4,641 | $278,121 | |||
| CPLB | $731,207 | 0.28% | 34,853 | $24,414 | |||
| SHM | $724,898 | 0.28% | 15,156 | $53,837 | |||
| KLAC | $716,544 | 0.28% | 487 | $181,465 | |||
| WMT | $716,347 | 0.28% | 5,764 | $102,768 | |||
| ING | $716,239 | 0.28% | 27,495 | $74,014 | |||
| ITW | $716,168 | 0.28% | 2,751 | $11,876 | |||
| TEL | $712,976 | 0.28% | 3,411 | $95,446 | |||
| CP | $690,141 | 0.27% | 8,774 | $116,994 | |||
| NOK | $657,388 | 0.26% | 81,765 | $301,723 | |||
| ABT | $653,142 | 0.25% | 6,362 | $-37,629 | |||
| INTU | $647,365 | 0.25% | 1,497 | $-181,466 | |||
| WELL | $647,175 | 0.25% | 3,273 | $311,708 | |||
| CMCSA | $642,088 | 0.25% | 22,365 | $-15,847 | |||
| CIB | $641,433 | 0.25% | 8,810 | $282,992 | |||
| CNI | $635,698 | 0.25% | 6,186 | $88,630 | |||
| ECL | $634,893 | 0.25% | 2,387 | $98,605 | |||
| TMUS | $626,938 | 0.24% | 2,985 | $28,571 | |||
| BNS | $626,483 | 0.24% | 9,039 | $114,016 | |||
| VZ | $623,187 | 0.24% | 12,414 | $214,964 | |||
| DE | $618,832 | 0.24% | 1,099 | $238,656 | |||
| DELL | $613,680 | 0.24% | 3,739 | $242,433 | |||
| DIS | $606,688 | 0.24% | 6,295 | $122,888 | |||
| BKNG | $601,347 | 0.23% | 143 | $20,662 | |||
| LOW | $599,728 | 0.23% | 2,538 | $-47,919 | |||
| QCOM | $596,414 | 0.23% | 4,631 | $-90,911 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| AZN | $1,474,700 | 7,477 | 0.57% |
| UL | $1,131,529 | 19,862 | 0.44% |
| WF | $460,615 | 6,916 | 0.18% |
| BCE | $390,897 | 15,487 | 0.15% |
| SHG | $389,713 | 6,355 | 0.15% |
| VRT | $382,422 | 1,526 | 0.15% |
| RPRX | $372,461 | 7,764 | 0.14% |
| WPC | $340,197 | 5,006 | 0.13% |
| CHD | $332,174 | 3,560 | 0.13% |
| MNST | $314,058 | 4,334 | 0.12% |
| HPE | $306,857 | 12,888 | 0.12% |
| WDC | $294,765 | 1,090 | 0.11% |
| GSK | $287,979 | 5,218 | 0.11% |
| MTZ | $283,446 | 881 | 0.11% |
| BATRA | $281,822 | 5,977 | 0.11% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| SHE | Bought more | +16K | +$2.1M |
| TSM | Bought more | +2K | +$1.3M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +10K | +$1.3M |
| DSI | Trimmed | -9K | -$1.3M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +4K | +$971K |
| AMAT | Trimmed | -446 | +$856K |
| GOOG | Bought more | +928 | +$813K |
| CSCO | Bought more | +7K | +$800K |
| JSTC | Trimmed | -30K | -$771K |
| ASML | Bought more | +206 | +$750K |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STSB | June 30, 2025 | 28,868 | $684,468 | No longer tracked |
| DFSU | June 30, 2025 | 15,442 | $552,978 | |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,201 | $421,779 | No longer tracked |
| IBMN | June 30, 2025 | 15,238 | $407,604 | |
| CHGX | June 30, 2025 | 10,854 | $399,715 | |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,729 | $268,691 | No longer tracked |
| EFIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,370 | $255,864 | |
| PAYX | June 30, 2025 | 1,592 | $245,663 | -32.0% |
| NYF | June 30, 2025 | 4,450 | $234,284 | -2.9% |
| PLD | June 30, 2025 | 2,047 | $228,881 | 22.6% |
| HPQ | June 30, 2025 | 8,129 | $225,099 | 31.3% |
| ZTS | June 30, 2025 | 1,337 | $220,118 | -55.3% |
| AMED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,228 | $219,196 | No longer tracked |
| EA | June 30, 2025 | 1,504 | $217,410 | No longer tracked |
| DFSI | June 30, 2025 | 6,181 | $215,655 | |
| RYN | June 30, 2025 | 7,732 | $215,580 | -18.6% |
| BR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 883 | $214,580 | -34.1% |
| CCJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,850 | $211,590 | 1.6% |
| PH | June 30, 2025 | 346 | $210,260 | 39.2% |
| CCEP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,258 | $209,379 | 11.8% |
| ELV | June 30, 2025 | 479 | $208,207 | -0.7% |
| BMY | June 30, 2025 | 3,399 | $207,296 | 32.1% |
| AGX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 936 | $206,294 | 42.1% |
| MUSA | June 30, 2025 | 439 | $206,117 | 26.6% |
| MCO | June 30, 2025 | 439 | $204,365 | -12.0% |
| IBKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,656 | $202,585 | 28.3% |
| CPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,785 | $201,160 | -10.1% |
| AIG | June 30, 2025 | 2,307 | $200,569 | -12.5% |
| EQC | June 30, 2025 | 57,085 | $91,907 | No longer tracked |
| AQN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,465 | $65,697 | -5.0% |
| JMIA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,590 | $42,571 | -40.4% |
| NIU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,489 | $38,604 | -59.9% |
| CHPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,960 | $18,257 | -14.9% |
| IRWD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,930 | $10,708 | 177.9% |
| CHGG | June 30, 2025 | 11,470 | $7,331 | -39.0% |
| VERU | June 30, 2025 | 13,696 | $6,713 | -56.7% |
| NOVAQ | June 30, 2025 | 10,387 | $3,864 | No longer tracked |