Front Row Advisors LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +16.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 1.43% Est. buys $4,592,869 · sells $17,967,387
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 85.7% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +38.0% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 576 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $52,086,030 | 15.08% | 239,476 | $8,629,854 | Down ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $37,339,497 | 10.81% | 122,461 | $4,662,365 | Down ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $19,456,733 | 5.63% | 46,762 | $4,173,748 | Down ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $13,126,909 | 3.80% | 26,055 | $3,082,243 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSM | $10,207,099 | 2.95% | 24,184 | $1,375,991 | Down ×4 | ||
| FTNT | $9,893,907 | 2.86% | 61,115 | $4,595,591 | Down ×6 | ||
| ASML | $8,084,614 | 2.34% | 4,493 | $1,631,039 | Down ×4 | ||
| ABBNY | $7,538,831 | 2.18% | 74,150 | $1,140,631 | Down ×1 | ||
| DELL | $7,214,710 | 2.09% | 16,361 | $4,334,064 | Down ×6 | ||
| GLW | $6,568,020 | 1.90% | 41,259 | $515,451 | Down ×4 | ||
| ABBV | $6,053,938 | 1.75% | 24,207 | $572,312 | Down ×1 | ||
| SFM | $5,137,006 | 1.49% | 60,865 | $212,255 | Down ×6 | ||
| TJX | $4,929,171 | 1.43% | 31,650 | $-212,211 | Down ×6 | ||
| COST | $4,917,381 | 1.42% | 5,207 | $-488,575 | Down ×6 | ||
| MEDP | $4,590,296 | 1.33% | 7,581 | $814,562 | Down ×4 | ||
| ADI | $4,584,685 | 1.33% | 11,899 | $692,242 | Down ×1 | ||
| DOV | $4,150,240 | 1.20% | 19,910 | $-96,929 | Down ×1 | ||
| V | $4,052,337 | 1.17% | 11,169 | $531,543 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $3,965,613 | 1.15% | 14,565 | $813,655 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $3,875,214 | 1.12% | 11,298 | $413,388 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $3,846,876 | 1.11% | 33,965 | $-511,587 | Down ×4 | ||
| ROK | $3,724,851 | 1.08% | 8,333 | $541,227 | Down ×1 | ||
| KEYS | $3,706,805 | 1.07% | 10,785 | $515,177 | Down ×2 | ||
| ANET | $3,653,300 | 1.06% | 18,465 | $1,352,771 | Down ×2 | ||
| BLK | $3,645,269 | 1.06% | 3,173 | $439,890 | Down ×6 | ||
| PKG | $3,645,209 | 1.06% | 14,160 | $477,314 | Down ×6 | ||
| AMGN | $3,573,338 | 1.03% | 8,625 | $424,280 | Down ×1 | ||
| SNPS | $3,473,833 | 1.01% | 8,454 | $66,484 | Down ×2 | ||
| ETN | $3,365,218 | 0.97% | 7,327 | $733,840 | Down ×1 | ||
| EQIX | $3,361,494 | 0.97% | 3,256 | $110,038 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHX | $3,208,065 | 0.93% | 105,424 | $499,742 | Down ×1 | ||
| TMO | $3,172,620 | 0.92% | 5,244 | $569,893 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $3,027,378 | 0.88% | 8,362 | $488,189 | Down ×2 | ||
| TT | $2,988,937 | 0.87% | 6,176 | $446,823 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $2,742,324 | 0.79% | 3,817 | $540,382 | Up ×1 | ||
| ISRG | $2,589,940 | 0.75% | 6,455 | $-365,928 | Up ×1 | ||
| DLR | $2,369,860 | 0.69% | 12,420 | $50,557 | Down ×4 | ||
| DHR | $2,268,149 | 0.66% | 10,934 | $122,099 | Down ×2 | ||
| MKSI | $2,257,895 | 0.65% | 7,670 | $395,285 | Down ×1 | ||
| ITW | $2,022,149 | 0.59% | 6,898 | $215,563 | |||
| TGT | $1,959,972 | 0.57% | 12,870 | $366,192 | Down ×6 | ||
| CME | $1,792,679 | 0.52% | 6,913 | $-268,273 | Down ×6 | ||
| MRSH | $1,693,328 | 0.49% | 8,854 | $121,004 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $1,691,274 | 0.49% | 19,557 | $101,487 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $1,634,325 | 0.47% | 2,121 | $211,558 | Down ×6 | ||
| IXN | $1,584,912 | 0.46% | 11,332 | $248,800 | Down ×6 | ||
| LOW | $1,387,238 | 0.40% | 6,270 | $-94,238 | |||
| VIG | $1,383,199 | 0.40% | 5,631 | $162,303 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $1,265,361 | 0.37% | 4,871 | $34,723 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJK | $1,183,324 | 0.34% | 10,082 | $128,223 | Down ×3 | ||
| SCHF | $980,070 | 0.28% | 34,816 | $140,723 | Up ×2 | ||
| ESGU | $937,892 | 0.27% | 5,549 | $137,879 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $921,384 | 0.27% | 2,680 | $43,751 | Down ×3 | ||
| NEE | $905,843 | 0.26% | 10,565 | $-135,342 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHD | $901,411 | 0.26% | 26,303 | $73,463 | Down ×2 | ||
| SOXX | $888,909 | 0.26% | 1,664 | $344,648 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWD | $884,150 | 0.26% | 3,428 | $194,423 | Up ×2 | ||
| IVV | $865,589 | 0.25% | 1,118 | $135,300 | |||
| MGC | $837,376 | 0.24% | 2,967 | $175,596 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJT | $792,126 | 0.23% | 4,490 | $115,751 | Down ×2 | ||
| FTSM | $768,003 | 0.22% | 12,845 | $-59,831 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $741,677 | 0.21% | 3,223 | Up ×1 | |||
| PANW | $738,815 | 0.21% | 1,925 | $544,667 | Up ×3 | ||
| COWZ | $730,603 | 0.21% | 10,403 | $94,368 | Up ×6 | ||
| MCD | $729,787 | 0.21% | 2,662 | $-166,221 | Down ×1 | ||
| VZ | $708,294 | 0.21% | 14,984 | $-114,852 | Down ×4 | ||
| SCHG | $697,099 | 0.20% | 19,554 | $85,888 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVW | $683,453 | 0.20% | 4,852 | $132,381 | Down ×2 | ||
| CCI | $681,170 | 0.20% | 9,250 | $-75,420 | Down ×1 | ||
| MCK | $642,060 | 0.19% | 712 | $25,340 | |||
| VB | $639,874 | 0.19% | 2,090 | $101,628 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHM | $610,714 | 0.18% | 16,969 | $94,177 | Up ×1 | ||
| QYLD | $602,186 | 0.17% | 33,160 | $59,217 | Up ×1 | ||
| WFC | $550,323 | 0.16% | 6,293 | $49,337 | |||
| EFIV | $541,609 | 0.16% | 7,208 | $87,809 | Up ×2 | ||
| ABUS | $516,035 | 0.15% | 110,500 | $18,785 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $501,606 | 0.15% | 3,023 | Up ×1 | |||
| SCHB | $490,790 | 0.14% | 16,475 | $73,979 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPTS | $469,372 | 0.14% | 16,230 | $-4,219 | |||
| SCHE | $452,517 | 0.13% | 12,313 | $82,018 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHA | $450,117 | 0.13% | 12,953 | $73,444 | |||
| SBGSY | $436,522 | 0.13% | 6,205 | $290,377 | Up ×3 | ||
| ICVT | $415,130 | 0.12% | 3,597 | $64,769 | Up ×1 | ||
| IUSV | $407,834 | 0.12% | 3,560 | $43,824 | |||
| VEA | $381,259 | 0.11% | 5,245 | $-8,027 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $380,712 | 0.11% | 1,074 | $27,484 | |||
| DIA | $366,962 | 0.11% | 683 | $49,925 | |||
| FNDF | $364,850 | 0.11% | 6,624 | $74,989 | Up ×1 | ||
| LLY | $348,875 | 0.10% | 287 | $84,777 | |||
| SCHV | $335,206 | 0.10% | 9,602 | $28,620 | Down ×1 | ||
| VWO | $321,882 | 0.09% | 5,354 | $32,498 | |||
| CSX | $311,626 | 0.09% | 6,240 | $55,474 | |||
| AGO | $311,256 | 0.09% | 4,133 | $-33,649 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWR | $302,011 | 0.09% | 2,663 | $25,489 | Down ×1 | ||
| USMV | $299,168 | 0.09% | 2,970 | $12,323 | Down ×1 | ||
| EADSY | $298,461 | 0.09% | 4,880 | $210,103 | Up ×2 | ||
| PNC | $297,449 | 0.09% | 1,170 | $53,984 | |||
| META | $292,970 | 0.08% | 489 | $9,766 | Down ×1 | ||
| NBIS | $292,743 | 0.08% | 1,515 | $280,707 | Up ×1 | ||
| IBM | $286,104 | 0.08% | 1,200 | $-4,764 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $741,677 | 3,223 | 0.21% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $501,606 | 3,023 | 0.15% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $139,346 | 872 | 0.04% |
| IVVW | $113,000 | 2,500 | 0.03% |
| BUFD | $105,178 | 3,481 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $103,300 | 775 | 0.03% |
| BUFR | $99,042 | 2,656 | 0.03% |
| BUFQ | $90,669 | 2,296 | 0.03% |
| BUFT | $70,219 | 2,675 | 0.02% |
| INTC | $48,855 | 500 | 0.01% |
| RDVY | $39,044 | 469 | 0.01% |
| DGRW | $37,237 | 373 | 0.01% |
| GDX | $28,658 | 318 | 0.01% |
| VTV | $25,690 | 114 | 0.01% |
| FTXL | $21,276 | 92 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 6,242 | $1,410,879 | -4.4% |
| GTLS | June 30, 2026 | 3,652 | $755,051 | No longer tracked |
| FISV | June 30, 2025 | 1,684 | $371,878 | -73.2% |
| NSC | June 30, 2025 | 1,253 | $296,773 | 23.5% |
| RSG | June 30, 2025 | 1,221 | $295,677 | -13.7% |
| NEU | June 30, 2025 | 418 | $237,926 | 33.8% |
| TXN | June 30, 2025 | 1,249 | $224,445 | 42.0% |
| ODFL | June 30, 2025 | 1,333 | $220,545 | 10.5% |
| CHD | June 30, 2025 | 1,936 | $213,134 | -0.5% |
| MLM | June 30, 2025 | 432 | $206,552 | -11.6% |
| FDX | June 30, 2025 | 823 | $201,767 | 27.2% |
| TEL | June 30, 2025 | 1,413 | $199,685 | 29.8% |
| ENTG | June 30, 2025 | 2,199 | $192,369 | 107.0% |
| ORLY | June 30, 2025 | 134 | $191,966 | -6.9% |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 1,044 | $177,125 | 20.0% |
| BRKR | June 30, 2025 | 3,501 | $146,132 | 55.0% |
| XRPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,500 | $112,320 | |
| IBDQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,710 | $68,265 | |
| ROST | June 30, 2025 | 310 | $39,615 | 77.4% |
| XRPZ | June 30, 2026 | 2,450 | $35,746 | |
| GXRP | June 30, 2026 | 1,371 | $35,673 | |
| PAYX | June 30, 2026 | 376 | $34,637 | 1.5% |
| CLX | June 30, 2026 | 318 | $32,954 | -14.1% |
| IBB | June 30, 2026 | 180 | $30,393 | 7.6% |
| IYE | June 30, 2026 | 450 | $29,147 | 18.1% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $24,192 | No longer tracked |
| IDXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40 | $21,454 | -17.5% |
| APP | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $19,900 | -45.3% |
| EBAY | June 30, 2026 | 195 | $17,749 | -4.1% |
| SPOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $17,450 | -16.8% |
| AEP | June 30, 2026 | 125 | $16,385 | -12.5% |
| IYG | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $12,426 | 0.3% |
| ADSK | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $11,970 | 14.0% |
| ETH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $11,754 | -7.3% |
| BAESY | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $11,650 | No longer tracked |
| DAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 204 | $11,569 | 19.7% |
| IYR | June 30, 2026 | 120 | $11,347 | -7.7% |
| ALX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $11,266 | 4.6% |
| SOLZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $11,060 | |
| DLTR | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $10,951 | -6.4% |
| SYM | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $10,640 | -4.6% |
| RDDT | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $10,490 | -0.1% |
| BEN | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $9,785 | 37.9% |
| TOELY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $9,613 | No longer tracked |
| DWAHY | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $9,422 | No longer tracked |
| ECG | June 30, 2026 | 75 | $8,855 | -24.0% |
| PYPL | June 30, 2026 | 195 | $8,820 | 26.0% |
| AES | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $8,604 | 5.7% |
| IUSB | June 30, 2025 | 173 | $7,972 | |
| DJP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 221 | $7,832 | |
| SONY | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $7,680 | 13.7% |
| SPTM | June 30, 2025 | 107 | $7,277 | 24.7% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 583 | $6,691 | No longer tracked |
| MDU | June 30, 2026 | 300 | $6,258 | -11.9% |
| KNF | June 30, 2026 | 75 | $6,124 | -37.9% |
| FBRT | June 30, 2026 | 657 | $5,709 | -24.2% |
| SGOV | June 30, 2026 | 54 | $5,436 | 0.0% |
| AIFD | March 31, 2026 | 109 | $4,096 | |
| SPYI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66 | $3,321 | |
| OPEN | June 30, 2026 | 700 | $3,276 | -50.0% |
| HOOD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $2,809 | -20.3% |
| BG | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $2,598 | 33.7% |
| IPG | June 30, 2025 | 76 | $2,064 | No longer tracked |
| FG | June 30, 2026 | 72 | $1,823 | -17.2% |
| EZU | June 30, 2026 | 28 | $1,754 | -3.9% |
| ADBE | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $1,702 | 16.5% |
| VGT | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $1,627 | 55.8% |
| VNQ | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $1,539 | |
| VLUE | June 30, 2025 | 14 | $1,493 | |
| GFI | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $508 | 50.8% |
| KOF | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $456 | 10.6% |
| B | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $416 | 22.1% |
| OXYWS | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $332 | No longer tracked |
| OXYWS | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $231 | No longer tracked |
| FTEC | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $225 | |
| BMBOY | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $205 | No longer tracked |
| KLG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $159 | No longer tracked |
| VYX | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $122 | 8.1% |
| NVYY | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $116 | |
| LUV | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $83 | 11.4% |
| TLRY | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $72 | -42.5% |
| F | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $66 | 5.3% |
| XYZ | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $65 | 26.7% |
| ULTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $63 | -52.6% |
| XRX | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $60 | 134.1% |
| LUMN | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $54 | -19.1% |
| VTRS | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $53 | 30.4% |
| CARA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $39 | No longer tracked |
| CNDT | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $38 | 32.4% |
| NOTE | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $18 | No longer tracked |
| OGN | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $18 | 128.7% |
| TSYY | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $11 | |
| RLMD | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $10 | -50.0% |
| EKSO | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $9 | No longer tracked |
| COYY | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $8 | |
| AGEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $4 | 178.0% |
| GTBP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $4 | -99.9% |
| TVRD | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $4 | -63.8% |
| CRDF | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $3 | -29.6% |
| CENN | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $1 | 3048.1% |
| MDEX | March 31, 2026 | 120 | $1 | No longer tracked |
| CLRN | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| CSGH | March 31, 2026 | 2,300 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| FRCB | March 31, 2026 | 325 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| FSRNQ | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| GADS | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| HYDN | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| LATF | March 31, 2026 | 16,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| LLFLQ | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| MBBYF | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| NAVB | March 31, 2026 | 280 | $0 | No longer tracked |