Sienna Gestion
Portfolio value QoQ: +10.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 20.1% Est. buys $323,864,543 · sells $395,975,073
Median holding: 4.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 65.8% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +52.0% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 177 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $122,702,273 | 7.26% | 622,392 | $5,846,814 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $101,953,729 | 6.03% | 357,877 | $6,904,865 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $80,229,557 | 4.75% | 215,275 | $-3,498,391 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $70,339,786 | 4.16% | 196,701 | $62,920,976 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $43,464,631 | 2.57% | 115,411 | $6,956,118 | Down ×2 | ||
| MU | $39,063,808 | 2.31% | 33,732 | $26,968,640 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $30,528,998 | 1.81% | 73,310 | $2,155,888 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $29,470,332 | 1.74% | 41,957 | $10,312,949 | Down ×3 | ||
| JPM | $28,788,288 | 1.70% | 86,434 | $1,756,666 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $28,248,073 | 1.67% | 79,527 | Up ×1 | |||
| NBIS | $27,706,228 | 1.64% | 104,922 | $25,205,307 | Up ×1 | ||
| LLY | $26,817,012 | 1.59% | 21,563 | $5,624,901 | Down ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $26,524,365 | 1.57% | 222,868 | $275,629 | Down ×2 | ||
| HD | $24,544,542 | 1.45% | 69,193 | $1,268,265 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $22,820,398 | 1.35% | 41,833 | $12,991,580 | Down ×2 | ||
| MFC | $22,741,106 | 1.35% | 552,839 | $2,266,415 | Down ×1 | ||
| ATO | $20,806,249 | 1.23% | 117,688 | $-2,866,702 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $20,499,683 | 1.21% | 78,424 | ||||
| LRCX | $20,364,321 | 1.20% | 49,012 | $9,944,914 | Down ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 00924D105) | $20,342,509 | 1.20% | 21,173 | $-1,166,529 | Down ×1 | ||
| MA | $20,051,439 | 1.19% | 38,910 | $-210,999 | Down ×1 | ||
| PG | $19,906,743 | 1.18% | 132,617 | $-206,118 | Down ×1 | ||
| STT | $19,102,726 | 1.13% | 111,011 | $3,726,761 | Down ×1 | ||
| C | $18,333,090 | 1.08% | 127,242 | $8,995,360 | Up ×1 | ||
| TT | $17,640,565 | 1.04% | 36,319 | $2,197,633 | Down ×1 | ||
| AER | $16,587,938 | 0.98% | 111,189 | $-7,297,543 | Down ×1 | ||
| WDC | $15,268,698 | 0.90% | 23,164 | $-1,781,858 | Down ×2 | ||
| WAB | $15,078,836 | 0.89% | 55,581 | $1,163 | Down ×1 | ||
| WMT | $14,126,020 | 0.84% | 121,903 | ||||
| VZ | $13,990,596 | 0.83% | 313,745 | $-7,826,944 | Down ×1 | ||
| CM | $13,919,945 | 0.82% | 121,221 | $3,165,482 | Up ×1 | ||
| GD | $13,589,694 | 0.80% | 38,612 | $-2,898,051 | Down ×1 | ||
| TRV | $13,453,582 | 0.80% | 40,090 | $466,251 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMP | $13,283,603 | 0.79% | 29,403 | $-1,274,433 | Down ×2 | ||
| ACN | $13,135,046 | 0.78% | 104,137 | $-2,850,304 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $12,838,225 | 0.76% | 11,516 | $4,644,833 | Up ×1 | ||
| TROW | $12,836,624 | 0.76% | 110,989 | $2,699,489 | Down ×1 | ||
| VLO | $12,607,746 | 0.75% | 46,818 | $-1,321,578 | Down ×1 | ||
| COST | $12,321,683 | 0.73% | 12,872 | ||||
| BK | $12,079,385 | 0.71% | 83,074 | $-3,101,600 | Down ×1 | ||
| WSM | $12,035,929 | 0.71% | 49,561 | $2,465,181 | Down ×1 | ||
| AEM | $12,023,323 | 0.71% | 77,400 | $-3,985,419 | Down ×2 | ||
| EME | $11,868,290 | 0.70% | 14,412 | $1,490,402 | Down ×1 | ||
| PLD | $11,845,719 | 0.70% | 84,347 | $1,217,014 | Up ×1 | ||
| ANET | $11,782,976 | 0.70% | 71,011 | $2,305,951 | Down ×2 | ||
| ED | $11,727,103 | 0.69% | 103,283 | $2,894,375 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $11,680,813 | 0.69% | 33,812 | $10,074,008 | Up ×1 | ||
| BKNG | $11,427,542 | 0.68% | 61,956 | $91,453 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAH | $11,088,923 | 0.66% | 46,425 | $1,812,825 | Up ×1 | ||
| FFIV | $11,016,643 | 0.65% | 26,537 | $-1,291,731 | Down ×1 | ||
| UBER | $10,818,835 | 0.64% | 141,714 | $783,240 | Down ×1 | ||
| CCEP | $10,791,193 | 0.64% | 105,268 | ||||
| INTC | $10,461,813 | 0.62% | 37,217 | $1,671,448 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEEV | $10,124,407 | 0.60% | 56,819 | $-2,948,283 | Down ×1 | ||
| PSX | $10,072,066 | 0.60% | 57,230 | $-3,148,568 | Down ×1 | ||
| MCD | $10,011,134 | 0.59% | 37,056 | $-2,216,510 | Down ×1 | ||
| TMO | $9,831,796 | 0.58% | 19,200 | ||||
| EBAY | $9,824,840 | 0.58% | 87,693 | $-1,334,000 | Down ×1 | ||
| HWM | $9,726,744 | 0.58% | 35,817 | $2,013,956 | Up ×1 | ||
| EW | $9,613,645 | 0.57% | 104,272 | $1,379,533 | Up ×1 | ||
| COR | $9,510,974 | 0.56% | 33,396 | $-1,740,600 | Down ×1 | ||
| QSR | $9,451,731 | 0.56% | 127,600 | $-599,660 | Down ×1 | ||
| EXPD | $9,376,778 | 0.55% | 57,253 | $557,046 | Down ×4 | ||
| O | $9,205,349 | 0.54% | 144,412 | $-395,362 | Down ×1 | ||
| MS | $9,173,895 | 0.54% | 42,852 | $1,796,099 | Down ×1 | ||
| BMY | $9,019,246 | 0.53% | 152,317 | $-859,979 | Down ×1 | ||
| RTX | $8,943,134 | 0.53% | 47,213 | Up ×1 | |||
| ADSK | $8,933,223 | 0.53% | 45,250 | Up ×1 | |||
| CMCSA | $8,786,451 | 0.52% | 358,772 | $-1,216,015 | Up ×1 | ||
| STN | $8,660,792 | 0.51% | 124,200 | $1,633,431 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $8,543,447 | 0.51% | 30,350 | $-920,421 | Up ×1 | ||
| SYF | $8,502,410 | 0.50% | 107,293 | $2,250,943 | Up ×1 | ||
| PNR | $8,425,194 | 0.50% | 109,203 | $-2,432,848 | Down ×2 | ||
| INTU | $8,263,035 | 0.49% | 30,675 | $-5,880,445 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVB | $8,213,916 | 0.49% | 42,168 | $929,847 | Down ×2 | ||
| COF | $8,126,494 | 0.48% | 39,731 | $-1,771,391 | Down ×1 | ||
| IDXX | $8,107,005 | 0.48% | 14,960 | $-3,019,261 | Down ×1 | ||
| DRI | $8,070,039 | 0.48% | 38,799 | $-22,691 | Down ×1 | ||
| HUBB | $8,043,115 | 0.48% | 15,454 | $241,257 | Down ×1 | ||
| TGT | $8,021,975 | 0.47% | 59,240 | Up ×1 | |||
| HIG | $7,970,841 | 0.47% | 59,052 | $-1,229,922 | Down ×1 | ||
| RMD | $7,712,589 | 0.46% | 38,439 | $-1,645,763 | Down ×1 | ||
| CI | $7,593,638 | 0.45% | 26,942 | $740,252 | Up ×2 | ||
| ADP | $7,450,235 | 0.44% | 32,751 | Up ×1 | |||
| KVUE | $7,309,439 | 0.43% | 379,064 | $321,092 | Down ×1 | ||
| BBY | $7,077,451 | 0.42% | 90,151 | $915,287 | Down ×1 | ||
| TPL | $7,023,582 | 0.42% | 16,539 | $-867,739 | Down ×1 | ||
| FERG | $6,996,687 | 0.41% | 28,999 | $61,105 | Down ×1 | ||
| ADBE | $6,973,183 | 0.41% | 33,407 | $-1,755,684 | Down ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $6,880,747 | 0.41% | 46,053 | $-14,901 | Down ×1 | ||
| FIX | $6,807,875 | 0.40% | 3,455 | Up ×1 | |||
| LVS | $6,678,058 | 0.40% | 142,427 | $-583,074 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNH | $6,247,031 | 0.37% | 14,716 | ||||
| TRU | $6,153,204 | 0.36% | 84,765 | $475,643 | |||
| NOW | $6,018,754 | 0.36% | 59,541 | $-664,348 | Down ×1 | ||
| HCA | $5,898,273 | 0.35% | 14,868 | $-1,913,629 | Down ×1 | ||
| NEM | $5,715,356 | 0.34% | 59,806 | $-1,042,868 | Down ×1 | ||
| ULTA | $5,388,953 | 0.32% | 11,608 | Up ×1 | |||
| KEYS | $5,180,222 | 0.31% | 15,062 | ||||
| VRT | $4,765,206 | 0.28% | 15,352 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOOG | $28,248,073 | 79,527 | 1.67% |
| JNJ | $20,499,683 | 78,424 | 1.21% |
| WMT | $14,126,020 | 121,903 | 0.84% |
| COST | $12,321,683 | 12,872 | 0.73% |
| CCEP | $10,791,193 | 105,268 | 0.64% |
| TMO | $9,831,796 | 19,200 | 0.58% |
| RTX | $8,943,134 | 47,213 | 0.53% |
| ADSK | $8,933,223 | 45,250 | 0.53% |
| TGT | $8,021,975 | 59,240 | 0.47% |
| ADP | $7,450,235 | 32,751 | 0.44% |
| FIX | $6,807,875 | 3,455 | 0.40% |
| UNH | $6,247,031 | 14,716 | 0.37% |
| ULTA | $5,388,953 | 11,608 | 0.32% |
| KEYS | $5,180,222 | 15,062 | 0.31% |
| VRT | $4,765,206 | 15,352 | 0.28% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| MU | Trimmed | -4K | +$27.0M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -8K | +$13.0M |
| AMAT | Trimmed | -17K | +$10.3M |
| LRCX | Trimmed | -3K | +$9.9M |
| C | Bought more | +41K | +$9.0M |
| VZ | Trimmed | -117K | -$7.8M |
| AER | Trimmed | -68K | -$7.3M |
| AVGO | Trimmed | -8K | +$7.0M |
| AAPL | Trimmed | -25K | +$6.9M |
| INTU | Trimmed | -2K | -$5.9M |
12 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMZN | March 31, 2026 | 286,195 | $66,217,834 | 20.8% |
| DB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,275,537 | $34,394,372 | -1.2% |
| JNJ | March 31, 2026 | 129,646 | $26,691,595 | 4.7% |
| BKN | March 31, 2026 | 22,859 | $24,640,182 | No longer tracked |
| BLK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,859 | $24,298,563 | -1.0% |
| ACN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69,345 | $18,923,068 | -19.3% |
| UBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 577,949 | $17,789,576 | 16.4% |
| COST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,961 | $17,137,013 | -0.5% |
| WBD | March 31, 2026 | 576,238 | $16,593,360 | 12.7% |
| RY | June 30, 2026 | 88,945 | $14,147,019 | -5.5% |
| BKN | June 30, 2025 | 13,713 | $12,616,213 | No longer tracked |
| SLF | June 30, 2026 | 186,385 | $11,641,463 | 0.2% |
| BKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 331,764 | $11,613,052 | 14.9% |
| HSY | June 30, 2026 | 52,343 | $11,260,227 | -8.7% |
| PNR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 119,672 | $11,216,538 | -52.1% |
| TT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,803 | $11,103,129 | 9.9% |
| TD | June 30, 2026 | 115,359 | $10,645,480 | -2.9% |
| BKR | June 30, 2026 | 160,776 | $9,827,787 | 0.9% |
| IBM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 36,780 | $9,461,945 | -24.8% |
| RCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,342 | $9,246,352 | -14.2% |
| DAL | June 30, 2026 | 144,459 | $9,195,639 | -10.2% |
| EQR | March 31, 2026 | 144,127 | $9,106,531 | No longer tracked |
| ETR | March 31, 2026 | 97,942 | $9,099,347 | -10.2% |
| DIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 79,902 | $9,046,475 | -10.8% |
| CEG | March 31, 2026 | 24,560 | $8,727,231 | -7.8% |
| VLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69,350 | $8,510,898 | 138.6% |
| SHOP | March 31, 2026 | 52,100 | $8,494,992 | 27.6% |
| CP | June 30, 2026 | 107,700 | $8,422,797 | -0.8% |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 99,787 | $8,354,306 | -4.6% |
| FOX | March 31, 2026 | 126,962 | $8,260,741 | 5.3% |
| UNH | March 31, 2026 | 24,625 | $8,138,746 | 37.4% |
| IEX | March 31, 2026 | 45,053 | $8,036,917 | 22.9% |
| PANW | March 31, 2026 | 43,211 | $8,033,806 | 151.5% |
| INTC | June 30, 2025 | 33,124 | $8,006,336 | 432.7% |
| GS | June 30, 2026 | 9,801 | $7,973,622 | -10.8% |
| MTB | June 30, 2026 | 39,040 | $7,909,984 | -7.9% |
| WMT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 88,339 | $7,886,195 | 1.2% |
| AWK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,503 | $7,430,217 | -6.4% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 44,601 | $7,400,537 | No longer tracked |
| WM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,349 | $7,175,846 | -7.4% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,017 | $7,059,963 | No longer tracked |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 101,038 | $6,815,289 | No longer tracked |
| KMB | March 31, 2026 | 64,286 | $6,497,043 | -2.2% |
| MKC | March 31, 2026 | 92,869 | $6,328,028 | -11.4% |
| PFE | March 31, 2026 | 253,540 | $6,304,442 | -1.0% |
| FTNT | March 31, 2026 | 78,498 | $6,272,810 | 121.4% |
| A | March 31, 2026 | 44,258 | $6,060,483 | 47.2% |
| KO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89,794 | $5,800,144 | 29.1% |
| TWLO | March 31, 2026 | 40,103 | $5,751,687 | 134.1% |
| AMGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,311 | $5,687,416 | 42.8% |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 155,892 | $5,683,137 | No longer tracked |
| ZTS | March 31, 2026 | 43,685 | $5,494,747 | -41.0% |
| CNI | March 31, 2026 | 55,300 | $5,472,952 | 16.5% |
| JKHY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31,925 | $5,251,440 | -4.3% |
| KR | March 31, 2026 | 82,327 | $5,134,583 | -18.4% |
| DOCU | March 31, 2026 | 74,280 | $5,105,733 | 45.6% |
| PAYX | June 30, 2026 | 52,729 | $4,946,311 | 0.6% |
| VRSN | March 31, 2026 | 20,163 | $4,933,815 | 16.1% |
| DT | March 31, 2026 | 127,655 | $4,787,673 | 60.4% |
| WDAY | June 30, 2026 | 36,214 | $4,697,644 | 52.1% |
| GIB | March 31, 2026 | 50,000 | $4,631,712 | -4.0% |
| PYPL | March 31, 2026 | 76,285 | $4,486,013 | 16.7% |
| PSX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,182 | $4,485,521 | 94.5% |
| CMG | March 31, 2026 | 119,032 | $4,387,010 | 1.1% |
| OKE | March 31, 2026 | 58,683 | $4,310,426 | -2.8% |
| MPC | March 31, 2026 | 25,884 | $4,219,220 | 73.0% |
| STLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34,280 | $4,006,358 | 66.4% |
| IPG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 174,009 | $3,889,091 | No longer tracked |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 23,792 | $3,800,091 | 81.8% |
| TMO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,681 | $3,583,713 | 35.0% |
| META | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,327 | $3,566,784 | 10.3% |
| LDOS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,869 | $3,149,857 | -37.7% |
| TEAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,579 | $3,074,057 | 17.7% |
| DECK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,223 | $2,373,526 | -21.9% |
| CCJ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,544 | $2,070,000 | 1.6% |
| CCEP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,494 | $1,988,820 | 11.8% |
| CL | June 30, 2026 | 19,046 | $1,644,847 | -8.1% |
| SYK | June 30, 2026 | 4,963 | $1,630,362 | -12.5% |
| CMI | June 30, 2026 | 2,923 | $1,506,722 | -25.9% |
| MS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,346 | $1,354,525 | 7.2% |
| BAC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 26,889 | $1,264,775 | -2.3% |
| WPC | June 30, 2026 | 18,182 | $1,243,839 | -9.8% |
| GEHC | June 30, 2026 | 16,921 | $1,172,233 | 0.4% |
| BR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,048 | $1,096,174 | -29.7% |
| ABNB | March 31, 2026 | 7,881 | $1,073,619 | 28.6% |
| CAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,464 | $1,071,936 | 47.6% |
| ELV | June 30, 2026 | 3,541 | $1,015,873 | -0.1% |
| SPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,877 | $1,005,597 | 8.6% |
| CSX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 32,741 | $975,380 | 33.6% |
| ALL | June 30, 2026 | 4,598 | $960,051 | -6.0% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 50,031 | $945,410 | 90.7% |
| AFL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,183 | $935,214 | 1.2% |
| SNOW | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $928,815 | 34.0% |
| SNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,631 | $831,256 | 7.1% |
| SYF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,674 | $756,235 | -14.0% |
| ABT | June 30, 2026 | 7,327 | $751,976 | 7.4% |
| EMR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,015 | $719,410 | 21.8% |
| AMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,954 | $693,321 | -7.6% |
| LMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,486 | $676,356 | 4.5% |
| RPM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,265 | $673,340 | -4.6% |
| MCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,514 | $657,724 | -13.6% |
| PTC | June 30, 2026 | 4,514 | $635,071 | 26.8% |
| TSCO | June 30, 2026 | 13,576 | $621,029 | -1.6% |
| CAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,275 | $611,784 | 11.1% |
| SSNC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,280 | $589,145 | -10.2% |
| KEYS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,613 | $576,210 | 89.3% |
| NDAQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,086 | $571,442 | -7.0% |
| ISRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,394 | $568,417 | -30.8% |
| FTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,200 | $564,317 | 1.8% |
| HCA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,500 | $559,921 | -8.6% |
| ZS | June 30, 2026 | 4,000 | $553,086 | 39.3% |
| ELS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,750 | $539,593 | -3.9% |
| HII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,965 | $515,813 | -21.0% |
| CPRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,402 | $508,496 | -30.5% |
| OC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,582 | $461,990 | 5.8% |
| AXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,460 | $442,154 | -18.2% |
| PH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 607 | $419,582 | 10.6% |
| DD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,790 | $411,234 | 223.3% |
| CF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,012 | $409,899 | 48.7% |
| KHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,261 | $409,808 | -8.5% |
| UHS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,180 | $406,346 | -19.4% |
| TFII | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,800 | $385,236 | 15.0% |
| HCA | June 30, 2025 | 1,143 | $383,921 | 11.4% |
| TECH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,206 | $365,491 | 23.1% |
| AOS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,375 | $359,755 | -15.1% |
| GIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,949 | $273,477 | -31.2% |
| SNPS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 442 | $198,832 | 4.3% |