DOV Dover Corporation Common Stock
O Dover Corporation Common Stock Przegląd firmy z Wikipedii
Dover Corporation is an American conglomerate manufacturer of industrial products headquartered in Downers Grove, Illinois. It is a constituent of the S&P 500 index and is listed on the New York Stock Exchange. Dover was ranked 484 in the 2026 Fortune 500.
Czytaj więcej
Dover Corporation is an American conglomerate manufacturer of industrial products headquartered in Downers Grove, Illinois. It is a constituent of the S&P 500 index and is listed on the New York Stock Exchange. Dover was ranked 484 in the 2026 Fortune 500.
History
Early history
Dover Corporation was formed in 1955, when New York City stockbroker George L. Ohrstrom Sr. recruited Fred D. Durham to manage four manufacturing companies that Ohrstrom had acquired during the 1930s and 1940s. The four original firms were the C. Lee Cook Company, a manufacturer of seals and piston rings for compressors; Rotary Lift, a maker of automotive lifts; W. C. Norris, a producer of sucker rods for oil-well pumping; and Peerless, a maker of space heaters that was divested in 1977. Durham, who had previously owned and led C. Lee Cook, was named Dover's first president. Later that same year, the Dover Corporate offices opened in Washington, D.C., and it was listed on the New York Stock Exchange.
Between 1955 and 1979, Dover acquired 14 companies. A great deal of this acquisition activity served to build the Dover Elevator business. This elevator growth began in 1955, as Dover Elevator split from Rotary Lift and became an independent operating company within Dover. Dover's purchase of the Shepard Warner Elevator Company in 1958 marked the beginning of an effort to grow the elevator business. In 1963, Dover acquired Acme Elevator, Elevator Service, Reddy Elevator Company in 1964 and Hunter-Hayes Elevator Company in 1970. With these purchases, Dover soon became the third largest elevator company in the U.S. and remained so for many years. Dover continued to expand its elevator division throughout the 1960s and 1970s with the purchases of Moody & Rowe, Burch, Turnbull, Burlington, Hammond & Champness, Louisiana Elevator and W.W. Moore. Ultimately, Dover sold its elevator division in 1999 to Thyssen AG for $1.1 billion. Dover Elevator had a pretax operating profit of $93 million in 1997. The sale allowed Dover to focus on building its other businesses and moved ThyssenKrupp Elevator Americas to the number three spot worldwide in the elevator and escalator industry.
Acquisitions
Dover's acquisition history reaches beyond the elevator industry. With a focus on diversification in the 1960s, such as the acquisition of Ohio Pattern Works & Foundry Company in 1961, came notable purchases of companies that continue to be a significant part of Dover Corporation today. The company was shortened to OPW, and in 1949 one of its engineers, Leonard H. Duerr, invented the automatic shutoff fuel-dispensing nozzle valve.
In 1962, Dover made two notable acquisitions: Detroit Stamping Company, now DE-STA-CO, specializing in the design and manufacturing of clamping, gripping, transferring and robotic tooling; and Alberta Oil Tool, subsequently part of Dover Artificial Lift before its separation from Dover Corp.
1964 marked a significant year, as OPW's former leader Thomas Sutton became president of Dover, and corporate headquarters were relocated to New York City. The 1970s were characterized by Dover's intent to expand beyond its principle industries of building materials, equipment and industrial components. A result of this effort included the acquisition of Dieterich Standard, which manufactured liquid-measurement instruments and whose president, Gary Roubos, went on to become Dover's chief operating officer (COO) and president in 1977. Later, Roubos became Dover's chief executive officer (CEO) in 1981.
Another significant acquisition included Sargent Industries, a manufacturer of control devices for aerospace and industrial end-markets, purchased in 1984 for $68 million.
In the 1980s, Dover also began to focus more on electronics. This period was marked by the acquisitions of K&L Microwave in 1983, Dielectric Laboratories in 1985 and NURAD in 1986. Dover later chose to spin off DOVatron in 1993 to shareholders, as the company specialized in circuit-board assembly and had become a source of competition for Dover customers. That same year, Dover acquired Phoenix Refrigeration Systems, which then acquired Hill Refrigeration in 1994 to form Hillphoenix. Also in 1994, Dover's COO and President, Thomas Reece, became CEO of the company. The following year, Dover purchased an 88% interest in the French company Imaje Printing Products for $200 million; this acquisition marks the largest in Dover's corporate history. In 2006, Dover acquired Markem Corporation which specializes in identification. In 2007, the companies merged and were renamed Markem-Imaje, and have since focused on product coding, labeling, traceability and identification.
2000s
While Dover acquired more than seventy companies between 1998 and 2002, the company's acquisition rate slowed in the early 2000s. Dover sold eight companies in 2001 for a total of $400 million. The early 2000s also marked a leadership change: Ronald Hoffman, Dover's vice president, and former president and CEO of Dover Resources, become president and COO of Dover Corporation in 2003. In 2005, he was appointed to the position of CEO.
In 2008, Robert Livingston was appointed Dover's new CEO and president. In 2010, Dover moved its corporate headquarters from New York City to the Chicago area.
From 2008 to 2012, Dover acquired almost twenty-five companies. Inpro/Seal, a producer of bearing isolators, was purchased by Waukesha Bearings Corporation in 2009, which included 150,991 shares of Dover's common stock being issued to Inpro/Seal shareholders. In 2010, KMC Inc. and Bearings Plus Inc. were acquired by Waukesha Bearings Corporation. In addition, between 2008 and 2010, Dover spent approximately $436 million to purchase a total of sixteen businesses, while only $100 million was earned from the sale of eight businesses. In 2012, Dover acquired Anthony International for $602.5 million.
In 2011, Dover acquired Sound Solutions, a manufacturer of dynamic speakers and receivers for mobile phones and other consumer electronics, for $855 million. Dover had acquired Knowles, a designer and manufacturer of hearing-aid technology and other acoustical componentry, six years earlier for $750 million. Sound Solutions and Knowles gave Dover the necessary scale to develop items for the rapidly evolving mobile-electronics industry. In 2014, Dover spun off Knowles.
In 2015, Dover sold Sargent Aerospace & Defense to RBC Bearings.
In 2016, Dover acquired Ravaglioli S.p.A..
In May 2018, Richard J. Tobin took over as president and CEO of Dover, after previously serving as the company's director. In May 2018, Dover spun off a large portion of its Energy segment including upstream energy businesses into a standalone publicly traded company, Apergy.
In February 2024, Dover appointed its president and CEO, Richard J. Tobin, to the additional role of Chairman of the Board. Later that year, the company completed sales of two of its operating divisions. German firm Stabilus purchased DESTACO for $680 million in a transaction announced in October 2023 and closed in April 2024, while Terex acquired the Environmental Solutions Group division for $2 billion in a deal announced in July and closed in October.
Źródło: Wikipedia (Angielski), CC BY-SA 4.0 · Zobacz w Wikipedii ↗
DOV Migawka akcji Cena, kapitalizacja rynkowa, P/E, EPS, ROE, zadłużenie/kapitał własny, zakres 52-tygodniowy
DOV Wykres ceny akcji Dzienny OHLCV ze wskaźnikami technicznymi — przesuwaj, powiększaj i dostosowuj widok
Wyniki 10-letnie Trendy przychodów, zysku netto, marż i EPS
Wycena Wskaźniki P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA — czy akcje są drogie, czy tanie?
Rentowność Marże brutto, operacyjne i netto; ROE, ROA, ROIC
Zdrowie finansowe Dług, płynność, wypłacalność — siła bilansu
Rozwój Wzrost przychodów, EPS i zysku netto: r/r, CAGR 3-letni, CAGR 5-letni
Efektywność kapitałowa Rotacja aktywów, rotacja zapasów, rotacja należności
Dywidendy Stopa dywidendy, wskaźnik wypłaty, historia dywidend, 5-letni CAGR
| Data ex-dywidendy | Kwota |
|---|---|
| 29 maja 2026 | $0,5200 |
| 27 lutego 2026 | $0,5200 |
| 28 listopada 2025 | $0,5200 |
| 29 sierpnia 2025 | $0,5200 |
| 30 maja 2025 | $0,5150 |
| 28 lutego 2025 | $0,5150 |
| 29 listopada 2024 | $0,5150 |
| 30 sierpnia 2024 | $0,5150 |
| 31 maja 2024 | $0,5100 |
| 28 lutego 2024 | $0,5100 |
| 29 listopada 2023 | $0,5100 |
| 30 sierpnia 2023 | $0,5100 |
| 30 maja 2023 | $0,5050 |
| 27 lutego 2023 | $0,5050 |
| 29 listopada 2022 | $0,5050 |
| 30 sierpnia 2022 | $0,5050 |
| 27 maja 2022 | $0,5000 |
| 25 lutego 2022 | $0,5000 |
| 29 listopada 2021 | $0,5000 |
| 30 sierpnia 2021 | $0,5000 |
DOV Konsensus analityków Bycze i niedźwiedzie opinie analityków, 12-miesięczny cel cenowy, potencjał wzrostu
- Mocne kupno 6 26,1%
- Kup 11 47,8%
- Trzymaj 6 26,1%
- Sprzedaj 0 0,0%
- Mocna sprzedaż 0 0,0%
12-miesięczny cel cenowy
18 analityków · 2026-08-27Historia zysków EPS faktyczny vs szacowany, zaskoczenie %, wskaźnik trafień, data następnych wyników
| Okres | EPS Actual | EPS Szacowany | Niespodzianka |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 czerwca 2026 | $2.74 | $2.75 | -0.01% |
| 31 marca 2026 | $2.28 | $2.29 | -0.01% |
| 31 grudnia 2025 | $2.51 | $2.51 | 0.00% |
| 30 września 2025 | $2.62 | $2.53 | 0.09% |
| 30 czerwca 2025 | $2.44 | $2.41 | 0.03% |
| 31 marca 2025 | $2.05 | $2.00 | 0.05% |
Porównanie z porównywalnymi firmami (podbranża GICS) Kluczowe metryki w porównaniu do konkurentów z sektora
| Ticker | Kapitalizacja Rynkowa | P/E | Przychody r/r | Marża Netto | ROE | Marża brutto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOV | — | 24.6 | 4.5% | 13.5% | 14.7% | 39.8% |
| PH | $123.34B | 34.3 | 8.3% | 17.0% | 25.1% | — |
| ITW | $71.08B | 23.5 | 0.92% | 19.1% | 95.3% | — |
| IR | $30.98B | 54.6 | 5.8% | 7.6% | 5.7% | 43.6% |
| XYL | $33.17B | 34.7 | 5.5% | 10.6% | 8.6% | 38.5% |
| OTIS | — | 25.0 | 1.2% | 9.6% | -27.0% | — |
| SYM | $30.81B | -325.9 | 25.7% | -0.75% | -8.1% | 18.8% |
| SNA | — | 18.3 | 0.93% | 19.7% | 18.0% | — |
| ITT | — | 28.4 | 8.5% | 12.4% | 14.2% | 35.4% |
| NDSN | $12.97B | 27.3 | 3.8% | 17.3% | 16.1% | — |
| FTV | $17.30B | 31.9 | 1.9% | 13.9% | 7.0% | 63.5% |
Pełne podstawowe wskaźniki Wszystkie wskaźniki roczne — rachunek zysków i strat, bilans, przepływy pieniężne
Rachunek zysków i strat 17
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $8.09B | $7.75B | $7.68B | $7.84B | $7.91B | $6.68B | $7.14B | $6.99B | $6.82B | $6.04B | $6.96B | $7.75B | |
| Cost of Revenue | $4.87B | $4.79B | $4.82B | $4.94B | $4.94B | $4.21B | $4.52B | $4.43B | $4.29B | $3.82B | $4.39B | $4.78B | |
| Gross Profit | $3.22B | $2.96B | $2.87B | $2.90B | $2.97B | $2.47B | $2.62B | $2.56B | $2.53B | $2.23B | $2.57B | $2.97B | |
| R&D Expense | $165M | $150M | $139M | $151M | $158M | $142M | $141M | $143M | $131M | $116M | $115M | $118M | |
| SG&A Expense | $1.84B | $1.75B | $1.65B | $1.63B | $1.69B | $1.54B | $1.60B | $1.72B | $1.72B | $1.52B | $1.65B | $1.76B | |
| Operating Income | $1.37B | $1.21B | $1.22B | $1.28B | $1.28B | $933M | $975M | $843M | $807M | $709M | $921M | $1.22B | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $131M | $116M | $106M | $112M | $126M | $131M | $145M | $136M | $132M | $132M | |
| Interest Income | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $4M | $5M | |
| Other Non-op | $33M | $47M | $21M | $23M | $15M | $12M | $13M | $4M | $2M | $8M | $7M | $6M | |
| Pretax Income | $1.37B | $1.76B | $1.12B | $1.19B | $1.40B | $842M | $843M | $725M | $876M | $685M | $801M | $1.09B | |
| Income Tax | $277M | $357M | $179M | $200M | $277M | $158M | $165M | $134M | $129M | $183M | $205M | $316M | |
| Net Income | $1.09B | $2.70B | $1.06B | $1.07B | $1.12B | $683M | $678M | $570M | $812M | $509M | $870M | $775M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $7.99 | $19.58 | $7.56 | $7.47 | $7.81 | $4.74 | $4.67 | $3.80 | $5.21 | $3.28 | $5.52 | $4.65 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $7.94 | $19.45 | $7.52 | $7.42 | $7.74 | $4.70 | $4.61 | $3.75 | $5.15 | $3.25 | $5.46 | $4.59 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 136,935,000 | 137,735,000 | 139,848,000 | 142,681,000 | 143,923,000 | 144,050,000 | 145,198,000 | 149,874,000 | 155,685,000 | 155,231,000 | 157,619,000 | 166,692,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 137,777,000 | 138,696,000 | 140,599,000 | 143,595,000 | 145,273,000 | 145,393,000 | 146,992,000 | 152,133,000 | 157,744,000 | 156,636,000 | 159,172,000 | 168,842,000 | |
| EBITDA | $1.75B | $1.54B | $1.68B | $1.69B | $1.57B | $1.21B | $1.25B | $1.13B | $1.31B | $1.08B | $1.25B | $1.52B |
Bilans 27
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | · | · | · | · | · | $513M | $397M | $396M | $754M | $349M | $362M | $682M | |
| Receivables | $1.37B | $1.35B | $1.32B | $1.52B | $1.35B | $1.14B | $1.22B | $1.23B | $1.18B | $1.27B | $1.12B | $1.19B | |
| Inventory | $1.27B | $1.14B | $1.14B | $1.37B | $1.19B | $836M | $806M | $749M | $677M | $870M | $803M | $864M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $186M | $141M | $139M | $159M | $138M | $133M | $128M | $127M | $176M | $104M | $133M | $102M | |
| Current Assets | $4.51B | $4.48B | $3.39B | $3.42B | $3.06B | $2.62B | $2.55B | $2.50B | $2.79B | $2.59B | $2.42B | $2.83B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $1.12B | $988M | $978M | $1.00B | $957M | $897M | $842M | $806M | $788M | $946M | $854M | $837M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $2.94B | $2.63B | $2.52B | $2.58B | $2.46B | $2.40B | $2.23B | $2.14B | $2.04B | $2.47B | $2.37B | $2.29B | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $1.82B | $1.65B | $1.54B | $1.57B | $1.51B | $1.51B | $1.39B | $1.33B | $1.26B | $1.52B | $1.52B | $1.45B | |
| Goodwill | $5.43B | $4.91B | $4.64B | $4.43B | $4.56B | $4.07B | $3.78B | $3.68B | $3.69B | $3.67B | $3.74B | $3.49B | |
| Intangibles | $1.76B | $1.58B | $1.45B | $1.33B | $1.36B | $1.08B | $1.06B | $1.13B | $1.28B | $1.80B | $1.41B | $1.37B | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $606M | $550M | $555M | $465M | $466M | $479M | $440M | $244M | $246M | $216M | $182M | $171M | |
| Total Assets | $13.42B | $12.51B | $11.35B | $10.90B | $10.40B | $9.15B | $8.67B | $8.37B | $10.66B | $10.12B | $8.61B | $9.03B | |
| Accounts Payable | $876M | $848M | $854M | $1.07B | $1.07B | $854M | $921M | $970M | $882M | $830M | $651M | $615M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | · | $0 | $65M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Short-term Debt | $707M | $400M | $468M | $736M | $702.0K | $0 | $85M | $220M | $350M | $7M | $151M | $478M | |
| Current Liabilities | $2.52B | $2.20B | $2.41B | $2.77B | $2.25B | $1.74B | $1.75B | $1.83B | $2.14B | $1.94B | $1.37B | $2.04B | |
| Capital Leases | $194M | $175M | $171M | $166M | $134M | $134M | $121M | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | $394M | $352M | $346M | $375M | $364M | $298M | $322M | $339M | $348M | $710M | $576M | $505M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $483M | $471M | $427M | $475M | $533M | $570M | $529M | $432M | $426M | $459M | $415M | $482M | |
| Long-term Debt | $3.33B | $2.93B | $2.99B | $2.94B | $3.02B | $3.11B | $2.99B | $2.94B | $3.34B | $3.21B | $2.62B | $2.55B | |
| Total Debt | $4.03B | $3.33B | $3.46B | $2.94B | $3.02B | $3.11B | $3.07B | $2.94B | $3.69B | $3.62B | $2.77B | $3.03B | |
| Common Stock | $260M | $260M | $260M | $260M | $259M | $259M | $259M | $258M | $257M | $257M | $256M | $256M | |
| Retained Earnings | $14.22B | $13.41B | $11.00B | $10.22B | $9.45B | $8.61B | $8.21B | $7.82B | $8.46B | $7.93B | $7.69B | $7.07B | |
| Treasury Stock | $7.75B | $7.28B | $6.80B | $6.80B | $6.22B | $6.20B | $6.09B | $5.95B | $5.08B | $4.97B | $4.97B | $4.37B | |
| AOCI | $-175M | $-328M | $-238M | $-266M | $-154M | $-153M | $-216M | $-243M | $-195M | $-359M | $-255M | $-159M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $7.41B | $6.95B | $5.11B | $4.29B | $4.19B | $3.39B | $3.03B | $2.77B | $4.38B | $3.80B | $3.64B | $3.70B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $13.42B | $12.51B | $11.35B | $10.90B | $10.40B | $9.15B | $8.67B | $8.37B | $10.66B | $10.12B | $8.61B | $9.03B |
Przepływy pieniężne 19
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $380M | $338M | $305M | $296M | $290M | $279M | $272M | $283M | $283M | $250M | $327M | $307M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $44M | $40M | $31M | $30M | $31M | $25M | $30M | $24M | $24M | $19M | $31M | $32M | |
| Deferred Tax | $-29M | $-92M | $-92M | $-27M | $-56M | $-31M | $-25M | $-14M | $-121M | $-29M | $-2M | $-21M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $210M | $183M | $154M | $152M | $143M | $139M | $139M | $144M | $150M | $130M | $160M | $155M | |
| Restructuring | $57M | $70M | $50M | $30M | $27M | $44M | $27M | $59M | $52M | $25M | $55M | $45M | |
| Other Non-cash | $-151M | $-1.90B | $23M | $-571M | $-273M | $149M | $-10M | $-73M | $-223M | $36M | $-276M | $-143M | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $1.34B | $1.09B | $1.22B | $747M | $1.12B | $1.10B | $945M | $789M | $739M | $735M | $949M | $950M | |
| CapEx | $220M | $168M | $183M | $211M | $171M | $166M | $187M | $171M | $170M | $140M | $154M | $166M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | · | · | $-727M | $-541M | $-993M | $-481M | $-384M | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Debt Issued | $631M | $0 | $0 | · | $0 | $0 | $847M | $0 | $0 | $656M | $394M | $0 | |
| Net Debt Issued | $231M | · | · | · | $0 | $0 | $42M | $-350M | $0 | $654M | $94M | $-7M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $541M | $500M | $0 | $585M | $22M | $106M | $143M | $895M | $105M | $0 | $600M | $601M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-541M | $-500M | $0 | $-585M | $-22M | $-106M | $-143M | $-895M | $-105M | $0 | $-600M | $-601M | |
| Dividends Paid | $283M | $283M | $284M | $288M | $287M | $284M | $282M | $284M | $284M | $268M | $258M | $258M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-625M | $-1.27B | $-568M | $-260M | $-250M | $-506M | $-558M | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-168M | $1.43B | $35M | $-5M | $-128M | $116M | $1M | $-358M | $405M | $-13M | $-319M | $-122M | |
| Taxes Paid | $307M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $1.12B | $920M | $1.14B | $585M | $944M | $939M | $759M | $618M | $625M | $697M | $795M | $784M | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $1.03B | $488M | $859M | $848M | $657M | $511M | $504M | $596M | · | · |
Rentowność 8
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 39.8% | 38.2% | 36.6% | 36.0% | 37.6% | 37.0% | · | 36.6% | 36.9% | 36.4% | 36.9% | 38.4% | |
| Operating Margin | 17.0% | 15.6% | 16.2% | 16.2% | 16.2% | 14.0% | · | 12.1% | 11.7% | 10.5% | 13.2% | 15.7% | |
| Net Margin | 13.5% | 34.8% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 14.2% | 10.2% | · | 8.2% | 10.4% | 7.5% | 12.5% | 10.0% | |
| Pretax Margin | 17.0% | 22.7% | 15.0% | 15.1% | 17.7% | 12.6% | · | 10.4% | 12.4% | 10.2% | 11.5% | 14.1% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 21.7% | 19.9% | 20.0% | 19.8% | 19.9% | 18.1% | · | 16.1% | 16.7% | 15.8% | 17.9% | 19.6% | |
| ROA | 8.4% | 22.6% | 9.5% | 10.0% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 8.0% | 6.0% | 7.8% | 5.4% | 9.9% | 7.8% | |
| ROE | 14.7% | 42.6% | 21.3% | 25.7% | 27.8% | 20.6% | 22.4% | 20.7% | 19.8% | 13.7% | 23.7% | 17.1% | |
| ROIC | 9.6% | 9.3% | 13.3% | 15.8% | 14.3% | 11.7% | 12.8% | 12.0% | 9.4% | 7.1% | 10.7% | 12.8% |
Płynność i wypłacalność 5
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 10.4 | 11.8 | 12.1 | 8.3 | 7.7 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 5.2 | · | · |
Efektywność 3
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | · | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | |
| Inventory Turnover | 4.0 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 6.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | 5.9 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 5.9 | 6.4 | 5.7 | · | 5.8 | 5.9 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 6.9 |
Stopy Wzrostu 10
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 4.5% | 0.80% | -2.0% | -0.80% | 18.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 1.0% | -0.68% | 4.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 3.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | -59.2% | 158.6% | 1.4% | -4.1% | 64.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 2.3% | 35.9% | 17.0% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 5Y | 11.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | -59.4% | 155.2% | -0.80% | -5.2% | 64.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 0.89% | 33.9% | 15.6% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 5Y | 9.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Dividend CAGR 5Y | -0.09% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Wycena (TTM) 6
| Wskaźnik | Trend | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $8.09B | $7.75B | $7.68B | $7.84B | $7.91B | $6.68B | $7.14B | $6.99B | $6.82B | $6.04B | $6.96B | $7.75B | |
| Net Income TTM | $1.09B | $2.70B | $1.06B | $1.07B | $1.12B | $683M | $678M | $570M | $812M | $509M | $870M | $775M | |
| P/E | 24.6 | 9.6 | 20.5 | 18.2 | 23.5 | 26.9 | 25.0 | 18.9 | 15.8 | 18.6 | 9.1 | 12.6 | |
| Earnings Yield | 4.1% | 10.4% | 4.9% | 5.5% | 4.3% | 3.7% | 4.0% | 5.3% | 6.3% | 5.4% | 11.0% | 7.9% | |
| Payout Ratio | 25.9% | 10.5% | 26.9% | 27.0% | 25.5% | 41.6% | 41.6% | 49.7% | 35.0% | 52.7% | 29.7% | 33.3% | |
| Annual Payout | $283M | $283M | $284M | $288M | $287M | $284M | $282M | $284M | $284M | $268M | $258M | $258M |
Rachunek zysków i strat 15
| Wskaźnik | Trend | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $2.19B | $2.05B | $2.10B | $2.08B | $2.05B | $1.87B | $1.93B | $1.98B | $1.95B | $1.88B | $1.55B | $1.96B | $2.10B | $2.08B | $1.48B | $2.16B | |
| Cost of Revenue | $1.31B | $1.26B | $1.28B | $1.24B | $1.23B | $1.12B | $1.18B | $1.22B | $1.20B | $1.19B | $925M | $1.22B | $1.34B | $1.33B | $868M | $1.39B | |
| Gross Profit | $881M | $798M | $821M | $834M | $818M | $746M | $746M | $763M | $753M | $697M | $622M | $739M | $759M | $747M | $608M | $773M | |
| SG&A Expense | $489M | $492M | $476M | $456M | $464M | $449M | $451M | $430M | $429M | $443M | $379M | $403M | $434M | $432M | $355M | $402M | |
| Operating Income | $392M | $306M | $345M | $377M | $355M | $296M | $295M | $334M | $323M | $254M | $244M | $337M | $324M | $315M | $253M | $370M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $36M | · | $32M | $34M | $34M | · | $30M | |
| Other Non-op | $10M | $8M | $6M | $19M | $4M | $4M | $14M | $13M | $13M | $7M | $708.0K | $10M | $7M | $4M | $5M | $11M | |
| Pretax Income | · | · | · | · | · | · | $219M | $386M | $353M | $799M | $218M | $318M | $300M | $286M | $226M | $353M | |
| Income Tax | $75M | $60M | $66M | $83M | $72M | $56M | $65M | $73M | $61M | $158M | $7M | $56M | $58M | $58M | $38M | $67M | |
| Net Income | $312M | $238M | $282M | $302M | $279M | $231M | $1.44B | $347M | $282M | $632M | $296M | $290M | $242M | $229M | $264M | $286M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $2.32 | $1.77 | $2.08 | $2.20 | $2.03 | $1.68 | $10.45 | $2.53 | $2.05 | $4.55 | $2.12 | $2.07 | $1.73 | $1.64 | $1.88 | $2.01 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $2.30 | $1.75 | $2.06 | $2.19 | $2.02 | $1.67 | $10.38 | $2.51 | $2.04 | $4.52 | $2.11 | $2.06 | $1.72 | $1.63 | $1.86 | $2.00 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 134,759,000 | 134,977,000 | -274,794,000 | 137,236,000 | 137,226,000 | 137,267,000 | -276,010,000 | 137,251,000 | 137,443,000 | 139,051,000 | -279,649,000 | 139,878,000 | 139,862,000 | 139,757,000 | -287,744,000 | 142,506,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 135,553,000 | 135,895,000 | -276,486,000 | 138,029,000 | 137,974,000 | 138,260,000 | -277,800,000 | 138,223,000 | 138,404,000 | 139,869,000 | -281,210,000 | 140,615,000 | 140,578,000 | 140,616,000 | -289,660,000 | 143,257,000 | |
| EBITDA | $489M | $403M | · | $476M | $449M | $384M | · | $334M | $369M | $379M | · | $373M | $324M | $393M | · | $370M |
Bilans 25
| Wskaźnik | Trend | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Receivables | $1.52B | $1.44B | $1.37B | $1.45B | $1.48B | $1.38B | $1.35B | $1.43B | $1.56B | $1.52B | · | $1.55B | $1.56B | $1.46B | · | $1.50B | |
| Inventory | $1.42B | $1.37B | $1.27B | $1.32B | $1.31B | $1.21B | $1.14B | $1.21B | $1.24B | $1.25B | · | $1.28B | $1.40B | $1.41B | · | $1.41B | |
| Prepaid Expense | $252M | $219M | $186M | $176M | $169M | $160M | $141M | $133M | $138M | $215M | · | $154M | $171M | $177M | · | $166M | |
| Current Assets | $4.95B | $4.68B | $4.51B | $4.50B | $4.22B | $4.55B | $4.48B | $3.75B | $3.27B | $3.91B | · | $3.46B | $3.41B | $3.32B | · | $3.38B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $1.11B | $1.11B | $1.12B | $1.10B | $1.08B | $1.02B | $988M | $996M | $1.03B | $1.02B | · | $992M | $1.02B | $1.01B | · | $959M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $2.99B | $2.96B | · | $2.88B | $2.85B | $2.71B | · | $2.66B | $2.70B | $2.67B | · | $2.56B | $2.69B | $2.65B | · | $2.48B | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $1.87B | $1.85B | · | $1.79B | $1.77B | $1.70B | · | $1.66B | $1.67B | $1.64B | · | $1.57B | $1.67B | $1.64B | · | $1.52B | |
| Goodwill | $5.38B | $5.40B | $5.43B | $5.40B | $5.37B | $4.96B | $4.91B | $4.97B | $4.95B | $4.96B | $4.64B | $4.61B | $4.70B | $4.68B | $4.43B | $4.53B | |
| Intangibles | $1.64B | $1.70B | $1.76B | $1.81B | $1.90B | $1.56B | $1.58B | $1.65B | $1.48B | $1.53B | · | $1.24B | $1.27B | $1.30B | · | $1.31B | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $609M | $612M | $606M | $605M | $590M | $555M | $550M | $551M | $568M | $568M | · | $480M | $498M | $495M | · | $471M | |
| Total Assets | $13.69B | $13.51B | $13.42B | $13.42B | $13.16B | $12.65B | $12.51B | $11.91B | $11.29B | $11.99B | · | $10.77B | $10.90B | $10.80B | · | $10.65B | |
| Accounts Payable | $956M | $976M | $876M | $862M | $870M | $844M | $848M | $865M | $974M | $970M | · | $971M | $1.03B | $1.04B | · | $1.14B | |
| Short-term Debt | $682M | $693M | $707M | $401M | $400M | $400M | $400M | $379M | $210M | $969M | · | $207M | $446M | $515M | · | $789M | |
| Current Liabilities | $2.50B | $2.51B | $2.52B | $2.21B | $2.17B | $2.14B | $2.20B | $2.39B | $2.13B | $2.98B | · | $2.19B | $2.42B | $2.51B | · | $2.89B | |
| Capital Leases | · | · | $194M | · | · | · | $175M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | $450M | $443M | $394M | $392M | $395M | $334M | $352M | $354M | $335M | $349M | · | $342M | $341M | $359M | · | $389M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $459M | $469M | $483M | $490M | $491M | $460M | $471M | $460M | $492M | $499M | · | $437M | $470M | $471M | · | $496M | |
| Long-term Debt | $3.26B | $3.29B | $3.33B | $3.07B | $3.07B | $2.97B | $2.93B | $3.01B | $2.96B | $2.97B | · | $2.94B | $2.98B | $2.96B | · | $2.84B | |
| Total Debt | $3.94B | $3.98B | · | $3.47B | $3.47B | $3.37B | · | $3.39B | $3.17B | $3.94B | · | $3.15B | $3.42B | $3.48B | · | $3.63B | |
| Common Stock | $260M | · | $260M | · | · | · | $260M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Retained Earnings | $14.63B | · | $14.22B | · | · | · | $13.41B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Treasury Stock | $7.84B | · | $7.75B | · | · | · | $7.28B | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| AOCI | $-228M | · | $-175M | · | · | · | $-328M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $7.70B | $7.49B | $7.41B | $7.66B | $7.44B | $7.14B | $6.95B | $5.70B | $5.36B | $5.15B | $5.11B | $4.83B | $4.66B | $4.46B | $4.29B | $3.99B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $13.69B | $13.51B | $13.42B | $13.42B | $13.16B | $12.65B | $12.51B | $11.91B | $11.29B | $11.99B | · | $10.77B | $10.90B | $10.80B | · | $10.65B |
Przepływy pieniężne 15
| Wskaźnik | Trend | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $97M | $97M | $99M | $98M | $94M | $87M | $87M | $87M | $83M | $82M | $78M | $71M | $79M | $78M | $65M | $77M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $7M | $21M | $6M | $7M | $7M | $24M | $8M | $8M | $9M | $15M | $5M | $7M | $6M | $12M | $5M | $6M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $53M | $54M | $55M | $56M | $51M | $49M | $47M | $48M | $44M | $44M | $36M | $38M | $39M | $40M | $32M | $40M | |
| Restructuring | $17M | $30M | $24M | $11M | $14M | $8M | $28M | $14M | $9M | $19M | $17M | $4M | $16M | $12M | $11M | $7M | |
| Other Non-cash | · | $-166M | · | · | · | $-185M | · | · | · | $-565M | · | · | · | $-77M | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $236M | $191M | $544M | $424M | $212M | $157M | $439M | $279M | $129M | $146M | $499M | $284M | $195M | $241M | $280M | $265M | |
| CapEx | $48M | $60M | $57M | $54M | $61M | $48M | $54M | $28M | $31M | $40M | $57M | $38M | $40M | $48M | $45M | $65M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | · | $-62M | · | · | · | $-74M | · | · | $28M | $430M | · | $-50M | $-42M | $-44M | · | $-286M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $0 | $54M | $500M | $0 | $0 | $41M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $500M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $500M | |
| Net Stock Activity | · | $-54M | · | · | · | $-41M | · | · | · | $-500M | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Dividends Paid | $70M | $70M | $70M | $71M | $71M | $71M | $71M | $71M | $70M | $71M | $71M | $71M | $71M | $71M | $71M | $73M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-74M | $-161M | $-345M | $-74M | $-84M | $-122M | $-453M | $93M | $-831M | $-81M | $189M | $-313M | $-138M | $-307M | $-127M | $-179M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $114M | $-35M | $124M | $288M | $-540M | $-40M | $1.45B | $68M | $-601M | $514M | $115M | $15M | $13M | $-108M | $75M | $-209M | |
| Free Cash Flow | · | $131M | · | · | · | $109M | · | · | · | $122M | · | · | · | $193M | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $93M | · | · | · | $166M | · | · |
Rentowność 8
| Wskaźnik | Trend | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 40.2% | 38.9% | · | 40.1% | 39.9% | 40.0% | · | 38.5% | 37.7% | 36.2% | · | 36.8% | 36.1% | 35.9% | · | 35.8% | |
| Operating Margin | 17.9% | 14.9% | · | 18.1% | 17.3% | 15.9% | · | 16.8% | 17.0% | 14.1% | · | 17.3% | 15.4% | 15.1% | · | 17.2% | |
| Net Margin | 14.3% | 11.6% | · | 14.5% | 13.6% | 12.4% | · | 17.5% | 12.9% | 30.2% | · | 13.5% | 11.5% | 11.0% | · | 13.2% | |
| Pretax Margin | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 19.5% | 16.2% | 38.1% | · | 16.5% | 14.3% | 13.8% | · | 16.4% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 22.3% | 19.6% | · | 22.9% | 21.9% | 20.6% | · | 16.8% | 17.0% | 18.1% | · | 17.3% | 15.4% | 18.9% | · | 17.2% | |
| ROA | 2.3% | 1.8% | · | 2.4% | 2.3% | 1.9% | · | 3.1% | 2.5% | 5.5% | · | 2.7% | 2.2% | 2.1% | · | 2.8% | |
| ROE | 4.1% | 3.3% | · | 4.5% | 4.4% | 3.8% | · | 6.6% | 5.6% | 13.2% | · | 6.6% | 5.3% | 5.2% | · | 7.3% | |
| ROIC | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.0% | 3.5% | 2.6% | · | 3.8% | 3.2% | 3.2% | · | 3.9% |
Płynność i wypłacalność 5
| Wskaźnik | Trend | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 2.0 | 1.9 | · | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.1 | · | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | · | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | · | 1.2 | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.6 | 0.6 | · | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | · | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | · | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | · | 0.5 | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.5 | 0.5 | · | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | · | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | · | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | · | 0.9 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | 0.3 | 0.3 | · | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | · | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | · | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | · | 0.7 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 | · | 11.5 | 9.6 | 9.2 | · | 12.4 |
Efektywność 3
| Wskaźnik | Trend | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | |
| Inventory Turnover | 1.0 | 1.0 | · | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | · | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | · | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | · | 1.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | 1.5 | 1.5 | · | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | · | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | · | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | · | 1.5 |
Wycena (TTM) 5
| Wskaźnik | Trend | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 | Q4 2022 | Q3 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $8.37B | $8.05B | · | $7.98B | $7.85B | $7.68B | · | $7.77B | $7.89B | $8.02B | · | $8.30B | $8.50B | $8.45B | · | $8.39B | |
| Net Income TTM | $1.13B | $1.05B | · | $1.16B | $1.14B | $1.49B | · | $1.55B | $1.45B | $1.39B | · | $1.05B | $1.05B | $1.03B | · | $1.07B | |
| P/E | 27.2 | 27.3 | · | 19.9 | 22.2 | 16.4 | · | 17.2 | 17.5 | 17.8 | · | 18.8 | 20.1 | 21.1 | · | 15.8 | |
| Earnings Yield | 3.7% | 3.7% | · | 5.0% | 4.5% | 6.1% | · | 5.8% | 5.7% | 5.6% | · | 5.3% | 5.0% | 4.7% | · | 6.3% | |
| Payout Ratio | · | 29.5% | · | · | · | 30.9% | · | · | · | 11.3% | · | · | · | 31.0% | · | · |
Sprawozdania finansowe Rachunek zysków i strat, bilans, przepływy pieniężne — roczne, ostatnie 5 lat
Rachunek zysków i strat
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Przychody | $8.09B | $7.75B | $7.68B | $7.84B | $7.91B |
| Marża Brutto % | 39.8% | 38.2% | 36.6% | 36.0% | 37.6% |
| Marża Operacyjna % | 17.0% | 15.6% | 16.2% | 16.2% | 16.2% |
| Zysk netto | $1.09B | $2.70B | $1.06B | $1.07B | $1.12B |
| Rozwodniony EPS | $7.94 | $19.45 | $7.52 | $7.42 | $7.74 |
Bilans
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dług / Kapitał Własny | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Wskaźnik bieżący | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| Wskaźnik Szybkości | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
Przepływy pieniężne
| 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolny przepływ pieniężny | $1.12B | $920M | $1.14B | $585M | $944M |
Najnowsze wiadomości Najnowsze nagłówki wspominające o tej firmie
Sygnały transakcyjne Ostatnie sygnały kupna/sprzedaży z ceną wejścia i wskaźnikiem ryzyka/zysku
Moje wskaźniki Twoja osobista lista obserwowanych — wybrane wiersze z Pełnych Fundamentów
Wybierz metryki, które są dla Ciebie ważne — kliknij ➕ obok dowolnego wiersza w Pełnych Fundamentach powyżej.
Twój wybór został zapisany i będzie Ci towarzyszył we wszystkich tickerach.
Właściciele instytucjonalni (13F) 1 273 emitenci · $15.4B łącznie · Na dzień 30 czerwca 2026
Instytucje, które zgłaszają posiadanie tych akcji w swoich kwartalnych zgłoszeniach SEC Form 13F. Tylko pozycje długie; pojedynczy zgłaszający może pojawić się dwukrotnie dla oddzielnych transz opcji. Duże przeciwstawne pozycje put/call zazwyczaj odzwierciedlają działalność market-makingową lub zabezpieczone zapasy, a nie przekonanie kierunkowe.
| Nowe pozycje | Zamknięte pozycje | Zwiększone | Zmniejszony | Zmiana liczby akcji netto |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 (-13 vs poprzedni kw.) | 72 (+2 vs poprzedni kw.) | 374 (+21 vs poprzedni kw.) | 397 (+5 vs poprzedni kw.) | +1.1M |
Porównano z Q1 2026. Zgłoszenia SEC Form 13F są wymagane w ciągu 45 dni od końca kwartału plus krótki bufor dla spóźnionych zgłoszeń — kwartały mieszczące się jeszcze w tym terminie są pomijane na rzecz ostatniej w pełni zgłoszonej pary.
| Instytucja | Wartość | Akcje | % z śledzonych 13F | Typ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $1 974 350 521 | 8 803 061 | 12,86% | Akcje |
| STATE STREET CORP | $1 484 612 265 | 6 619 459 | 9,67% | Akcje |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | $1 456 934 318 | 6 496 051 | 9,49% | Akcje |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | $702 142 379 | 3 144 961 | 4,57% | Akcje |
| FMR LLC | $584 512 728 | 2 606 174 | 3,81% | Akcje |
| NORGES BANK | $363 346 608 | 1 620 058 | 2,37% | Akcje |
| Fisher Asset Management, LLC | $355 653 850 | 1 585 757 | 2,32% | Akcje |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | $347 149 331 | 1 547 839 | 2,26% | Akcje |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | $290 238 364 | 1 294 089 | 1,89% | Akcje |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | $274 623 683 | 1 224 468 | 1,79% | Akcje |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $260 607 097 | 1 161 972 | 1,70% | Akcje |
| FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP | $222 881 729 | 993 766 | 1,45% | Akcje |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | $221 485 920 | 987 542 | 1,44% | Akcje |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | $201 484 405 | 898 361 | 1,31% | Akcje |
| CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP | $189 202 608 | 843 600 | 1,23% | Akcje |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | $169 504 544 | 755 772 | 1,10% | Akcje |
| ProShare Advisors LLC | $168 744 234 | 752 382 | 1,10% | Akcje |
| Woodline Partners LP | $143 204 574 | 638 508 | 0,93% | Akcje |
| Diamond Hill Capital Management, LLC (Investment Advisor) | $113 508 781 | 506 103 | 0,74% | Akcje |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | $112 675 133 | 502 386 | 0,73% | Akcje |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | $101 393 618 | 452 084 | 0,66% | Akcje |
| BANK OF MONTREAL /CAN/ | $97 728 664 | 435 744 | 0,64% | Akcje |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $88 062 421 | 392 645 | 0,57% | Akcje |
| EARNEST PARTNERS LLC | $85 308 262 | 380 365 | 0,56% | Akcje |
| Swiss National Bank | $85 271 256 | 380 200 | 0,56% | Akcje |
| NOMURA ASSET MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL INC. | $83 837 000 | 373 805 | 0,55% | Akcje |
| CINCINNATI INSURANCE CO | $82 709 978 | 368 780 | 0,54% | Akcje |
| Mitsubishi UFJ Asset Management Co., Ltd. | $78 504 953 | 350 031 | 0,51% | Akcje |
| WOODLEY FARRA MANION PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT INC | $76 721 030 | 342 077 | 0,50% | Akcje |
| STRS OHIO | $73 806 062 | 329 080 | 0,48% | Akcje |
| Legal & General Group Plc | $73 719 715 | 328 695 | 0,48% | Akcje |
| Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc. | $72 630 835 | 323 840 | 0,47% | Akcje |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | $72 365 288 | 322 656 | 0,47% | Akcje |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | $72 271 090 | 322 236 | 0,47% | Akcje |
| Albar Capital Partners LLP | $68 488 832 | 305 372 | 0,45% | Akcje |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | $68 105 312 | 303 662 | 0,44% | Akcje |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | $65 145 939 | 290 467 | 0,42% | Akcje |
| NEUBERGER BERMAN GROUP LLC | $61 932 286 | 276 138 | 0,40% | Akcje |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | $60 085 958 | 267 906 | 0,39% | Akcje |
| California Public Employees Retirement System | $59 031 393 | 263 204 | 0,38% | Akcje |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | $58 882 366 | 262 540 | 0,38% | Akcje |
| CHILTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | $58 860 706 | 262 443 | 0,38% | Akcje |
| Nuveen, LLC | $58 849 278 | 262 392 | 0,38% | Akcje |
| BlackRock, Inc. | $58 280 728 | 259 857 | 0,38% | Akcje |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | $58 218 154 | 259 578 | 0,38% | Akcje |
| VANGUARD ASSET MANAGEMENT, Ltd | $58 002 845 | 258 618 | 0,38% | Akcje |
| National Pension Service | $57 379 122 | 255 837 | 0,37% | Akcje |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | $57 260 030 | 255 306 | 0,37% | Akcje |
| CRAWFORD INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC | $56 152 488 | 250 368 | 0,37% | Akcje |
| BARCLAYS PLC | $51 864 748 | 231 250 | 0,34% | Akcje |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | $51 787 911 | 230 907 | 0,34% | Akcje |
| Employees Provident Fund Board | $49 431 312 | 220 400 | 0,32% | Akcje |
| LPL Financial LLC | $49 318 103 | 219 895 | 0,32% | Akcje |
| NOMURA ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD | $48 771 032 | 217 456 | 0,32% | Akcje |
| MCDANIEL TERRY & CO | $48 190 315 | 214 867 | 0,31% | Akcje |
| Nuveen Asset Management, LLC | $47 588 680 | 253 671 | 0,31% | Akcje |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | $46 920 497 | 209 205 | 0,31% | Akcje |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | $45 935 684 | 204 814 | 0,30% | Akcje |
| Freestone Grove Partners LP | $44 135 613 | 196 788 | 0,29% | Akcje |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | $43 800 337 | 224 341 | 0,29% | Akcje |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | $40 955 896 | 182 617 | 0,27% | Akcje |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | $39 632 967 | 176 712 | 0,26% | Akcje |
| Shellback Capital, LP | $38 374 532 | 171 101 | 0,25% | Akcje |
| BLAIR WILLIAM & CO/IL | $36 984 736 | 164 904 | 0,24% | Akcje |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | $35 521 242 | 158 379 | 0,23% | Akcje |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $35 368 956 | 157 700 | 0,23% | Opcja kupna |
| SCOPUS ASSET MANAGEMENT, L.P. | $33 642 000 | 150 000 | 0,22% | Opcja sprzedaży |
| Welch & Forbes LLC | $32 048 046 | 142 893 | 0,21% | Akcje |
| Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC | $31 759 113 | 190 368 | 0,21% | Akcje |
| UBS Group AG | $31 578 400 | 140 799 | 0,21% | Akcje |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | $30 841 011 | 147 954 | 0,20% | Akcje |
| STOREBRAND ASSET MANAGEMENT AS | $30 350 691 | 135 325 | 0,20% | Akcje |
| Universal- Beteiligungs- und Servicegesellschaft mbH | $28 409 100 | 126 826 | 0,19% | Akcje |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | $28 364 562 | 126 470 | 0,18% | Akcje |
| Robeco Schweiz AG | $28 295 613 | 126 162 | 0,18% | Akcje |
| Henshaw Capital LLC | $27 816 327 | 124 025 | 0,18% | Akcje |
| Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank) | $27 782 685 | 123 875 | 0,18% | Akcje |
| SCOPUS ASSET MANAGEMENT, L.P. | $27 719 662 | 123 594 | 0,18% | Akcje |
| AVIVA PLC | $26 542 865 | 118 347 | 0,17% | Akcje |
| SCOPUS ASSET MANAGEMENT, L.P. | $25 792 200 | 115 000 | 0,17% | Opcja kupna |
| STATE BOARD OF ADMINISTRATION OF FLORIDA RETIREMENT SYSTEM | $24 224 931 | 108 012 | 0,16% | Akcje |
| PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | $23 905 781 | 106 589 | 0,16% | Akcje |
| Holocene Advisors, LP | $23 474 042 | 104 664 | 0,15% | Akcje |
| PARTHENON LLC | $23 376 256 | 104 228 | 0,15% | Akcje |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | $23 039 265 | 102 725 | 0,15% | Akcje |
| Gotham Asset Management, LLC | $22 798 062 | 101 650 | 0,15% | Akcje |
| Ceredex Value Advisors LLC | $22 741 992 | 101 400 | 0,15% | Akcje |
| Asset Advisors Investment Management, LLC | $22 007 026 | 98 123 | 0,14% | Akcje |
| Kimelman & Baird, LLC | $21 530 880 | 96 000 | 0,14% | Akcje |
| Cerity Partners LLC | $21 382 907 | 95 341 | 0,14% | Akcje |
| Jain Global LLC | $20 720 781 | 92 388 | 0,13% | Akcje |
| ROYAL LONDON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD | $20 366 642 | 90 809 | 0,13% | Akcje |
| J. Goldman & Co LP | $20 201 124 | 90 071 | 0,13% | Akcje |
| CINCINNATI CASUALTY CO | $20 185 200 | 90 000 | 0,13% | Akcje |
| Modera Wealth Management, LLC | $19 657 261 | 87 646 | 0,13% | Akcje |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $19 355 364 | 86 300 | 0,13% | Opcja kupna |
| PEAK6 LLC | $18 817 092 | 83 900 | 0,12% | Opcja kupna |
| NEW YORK STATE COMMON RETIREMENT FUND | $18 680 057 | 83 289 | 0,12% | Akcje |
| HM PAYSON & CO | $18 590 581 | 82 890 | 0,12% | Akcje |
| Varma Mutual Pension Insurance Co | $18 477 981 | 82 388 | 0,12% | Akcje |
Insiderzy spółki 65 insiderów · 30 dyrektorzy generalni · 24 dyrektorzy
| Insider | Rola | Ostatnia aktywność | Posiadane akcje | Kupna 12m | Sprzedaże 12m | Netto 12m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard J Tobin | Chairman, President & CEO | 14 marca 2025 F | 195 224 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ronald L Hoffman | President & CEO | 14 lutego 2008 A | 31 586 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Brad M Cerepak | Senior VP & CFO | 6 września 2024 S | 12 324 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert G Kuhbach | Vice President Finance & CFO | 7 maja 2009 A | 53 456 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Christopher B. Woenker | Senior VP & CHRO | 14 marca 2025 F | 2 553 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ryan Paulson | VP & Controller | 14 marca 2025 F | 2 839 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Girish Juneja | Senior VP & CDO | 14 marca 2025 F | 9 922 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ivonne M Cabrera | SVP, General Counsel & Secr. | 14 marca 2025 F | 59 100 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James M Moran | VP & Treasurer | 14 marca 2025 F | 6 050 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kimberly K Bors | Senior VP & CHRO | 15 marca 2024 F | 7 543 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anthony K Kosinski | VP Tax | 30 listopada 2023 I | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David J. Malinas | SVP, Operations | 15 marca 2023 F | 3 912 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anderson C. Fincher | Vice President | 15 marca 2018 F | 35 630 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Sivasankaran Somasundaram | Vice President | 15 marca 2018 F | 35 543 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kevin P Buchanan | Vice President | 10 marca 2016 F | 3 394 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stephen Sellhausen | Senior Vice President | 25 lutego 2016 S | 22 423 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael Zhang | Vice President | 10 marca 2015 F | 8 233 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Raymond T Mckay | Vice President | 10 marca 2015 F | 17 141 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Russell Toney | Senior Vice President | 12 lutego 2015 A | 3 275 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Brian P. Moore | Vice President | 12 lutego 2015 A | 2 862 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Niclas Ytterdahl | Senior Vice President | 10 marca 2014 A | 1 091 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Hartner | Vice President | 10 stycznia 2014 M | 2 866 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James Moyle | Vice President | 10 stycznia 2014 M | 1 526 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey Niew | Vice President | 30 października 2013 S | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Thomas Giacomini | Vice President | 1 sierpnia 2013 S | 22 874 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Joseph W Schmidt | Senior Vice President | 13 grudnia 2012 G | 11 649 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Raymond Hoglund | Vice President | 10 lutego 2011 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert A Tyre | Vice President | 30 lipca 2008 M | 56 783 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John E Pomeroy | Vice President | 10 lutego 2005 A | 178 707 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jerry W Yochum | Vice President | 2 listopada 2004 M | 57 617 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kristiane C Graham | Dyrektor | 6 grudnia 2024 G | 169 044 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Danita K Ostling | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 1 362 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Deborah L Dehaas | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 3 987 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John H Gilbertson Jr | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 7 093 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Eric A. Spiegel | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 10 959 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Marc A Howze | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 1 062 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael Mark Manley | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 1 932 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael F Johnston | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 23 407 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Keith E Wandell | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2024 A | 9 534 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stephen M. Todd | Dyrektor | 7 marca 2024 S | 22 955 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stephen K. Wagner | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2022 A | 19 266 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mary A Winston | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2022 A | 16 877 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Peter T Francis | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2018 A | 23 857 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard K Lochridge | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2018 A | 10 394 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael B Stubbs | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2017 A | 276 746 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| RETHORE BERNARD G | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2016 A | 16 511 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert W Cremin | Dyrektor | 16 listopada 2015 A | 7 718 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| ERGAS JEAN PIERRE | Dyrektor | 16 listopada 2015 A | 46 671 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David Holford Benson | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2013 F | 30 405 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James L Koley | Dyrektor | 15 listopada 2010 A | 31 668 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
Insiderzy z zgłoszeń SEC Form 3/4/5; netto = tylko otwarty rynek P/S
Posiadanie ETF-ów Posiadane przez 225 funduszy ETF
Waga odzwierciedla wyłącznie bezpośrednie udziały kapitałowe (N-PORT); fundusze oparte na dźwigni lub instrumentach pochodnych mogą posiadać dodatkowe ekspozycje na swapy, które nie są pokazane.
| Fundusz | Waga | Jednostki | Na dzień | Źródło |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAKX · ProShares Trust | 2,81% | 707 NS | 31 maja 2026 | N-PORT |
| EPMB · Harbor ETF Trust | 1,94% | 385 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| DVOL · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 1,67% | 5 312 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| TMDV · ProShares Trust | 1,59% | 333 NS | 31 maja 2026 | N-PORT |
| KNG · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV | 1,50% | 222 576 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| NOBL · ProShares Trust | 1,41% | 736 475 NS | 31 maja 2026 | N-PORT |
| CZA · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1,29% | 11 829 SH | 28 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |
| MADE · iShares Trust | 1,27% | 3 838 SH | 28 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |
| JAVA · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 1,22% | 362 769 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| FFLV · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 1,12% | 858 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| RSPN · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1,09% | 56 778 SH | 28 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |
| RDVI · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV | 1,08% | 146 733 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| MCDS · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 1,03% | 376 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| DAK · EA Series Trust | 0,99% | 2 012 NS | 29 maja 2026 | N-PORT |
| RBLD · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II | 0,98% | 1 763 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| VSDA · Victory Portfolios II | 0,82% | 8 880 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| BKDV · BNY Mellon ETF Trust II | 0,79% | 48 052 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| FOWF · Pacer Funds Trust | 0,77% | 505 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| JGLO · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,75% | 236 149 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| JOYT · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,68% | 2 586 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| SDVY · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 0,67% | 340 096 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| LCDS · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,64% | 453 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| FBCV · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0,63% | 4 447 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| JEPI · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,62% | 1 235 575 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| XLI · SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRUST | 0,52% | 792 950 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| VOE · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,52% | 865 025 SH | 19 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |
| RDVY · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 0,52% | 566 954 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| LGLV · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0,50% | 25 393 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| FXR · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0,46% | 14 295 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| SDVD · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV | 0,46% | 16 998 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| TPLC · Timothy Plan | 0,45% | 6 104 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| FIDU · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0,44% | 40 693 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| SDY · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0,42% | 402 811 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| SNPD · DBX ETF Trust | 0,41% | 50 NS | 29 maja 2026 | N-PORT |
| VIS · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0,40% | 163 703 SH | 19 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |
| DUSL · Direxion Shares ETF Trust | 0,40% | 946 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| HELO · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,38% | 67 648 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| SZNE · Pacer Funds Trust | 0,33% | 197 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| UXI · ProShares Trust | 0,33% | 446 NS | 31 maja 2026 | N-PORT |
| IYJ · iShares Trust | 0,32% | 30 470 SH | 28 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |
| AVMC · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0,30% | 5 750 NS | 31 maja 2026 | N-PORT |
| DFLV · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0,30% | 77 320 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| JHMM · John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund T… | 0,29% | 75 659 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| CVMC · Morgan Stanley ETF Trust | 0,29% | 1 339 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| VO · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0,29% | 2 918 489 SH | 19 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |
| JVAL · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0,29% | 9 271 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| FTLS · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund III | 0,28% | 28 616 NS | 30 kwietnia 2026 | N-PORT |
| PHEQ · Morgan Stanley ETF Trust | 0,28% | 1 731 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| ONEV · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0,27% | 4 082 NS | 30 czerwca 2026 | N-PORT |
| EXI · iShares Trust | 0,27% | 19 143 SH | 28 sierpnia 2026 | Dziennie |