P 分类 A Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock
NYSE · 在 SEC EDGAR 上查看 ↗ 收盘 九月 4, 2026 10-K/10-Q 六月 5, 2026P 股票快照 价格、市值、P/E、EPS、ROE、负债/权益、52周范围
P 股价图表 包含技术指标的日 OHLCV — 平移、缩放和自定义您的视图
柱状图粒度会根据所选周期进行调整 — 将鼠标悬停在图表上可查看柱状图的开盘价/最高价/最低价/收盘价。
关于 Everpure, Inc. Class A common stock 公司概况(来自维基百科)
Everpure, Inc. (formerly known as Pure Storage) is an American publicly traded technology company headquartered in Santa Clara, California, United States. While the company originally focused on developing all-flash data storage hardware and software products, it has since expanded to provide a broader range of data management-related services. This evolution was formalized in February 2026, when the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its shift toward integrated data management solutions.
Corporate history
Pure Storage was founded in 2009 under the code name Os76 Inc. by John Colgrove and John Hayes. Initially, the company operated within the offices of Sutter Hill Ventures, a venture capital firm. Early development was supported by $5 million in early investments, followed by a $20 million Series B funding round.
During its stealth mode phase from 2009 to 2011, the company focused on developing software for storage controllers designed to run on generic flash storage hardware. The company emerged from stealth mode as Pure Storage in August 2011. Simultaneously, the company announced it had raised $30 million in a third round of venture capital funding. To expand into European markets, the company raised $40 million in August 2012. Following this, the company's growth increased by approximately 50% between 2012 and 2014.
Investment continued with an undisclosed amount from the venture capital arm of the American Central Intelligence Agency (CIA), In-Q-Tel, in May 2013, followed by a $150 million round in August. By this time, the company had raised a total of $245 million in venture capital investments. The following year, in 2014, Pure Storage raised $225 million in a series F funding round,valuing the company at $3 billion.
The company reported $6 million in revenues in fiscal 2013, $43 million in fiscal 2014, and $174 million in fiscal 2015. This growth continued as the company matured; by fiscal year 2018, it surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue. By fiscal year 2023, the company's subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) alone surpassed $1.1 billion. Everpure sold 100 devices in its first year of commercial production in 2012 and reached 1,000 devices by 2014. While the company had 750 employees in late 2014, it has since expanded to a global workforce of several thousand. In total, the company raised more than $470 million in venture capital before its initial public offering. By 2026, the company's hardware longevity was reflected in the fact that over 97% of all arrays ever sold remained in active use due to the Evergreen upgradeable architecture.
Between 2013 and 2016, the company was involved in a legal dispute with EMC regarding intellectual property and patent infringement. The litigation included allegations of trade secret theft involving former EMC employees and a countersuit alleging the illegal reverse engineering of an appliance. Following a series of court rulings and a reversed jury award, the two companies reached a definitive settlement in 2016 for $30 million, resolving all outstanding claims.
Everpure filed notification of its intent to go public with the Securities and Exchange Commission in August 2015. That October, 25 million shares were sold for a total of $425 million. The company hosted its first annual user conference in 2016. The following year, the board of directors appointed Charles Giancarlo as CEO, replacing Scott Dietzen. In 2017 (2018 fiscal year), Pure Storage was profitable for the first time and surpassed $1 billion in annual revenue.
Following its first year of profitability in 2017, the company began offering a subscription-led business model. This began with the 2018 launch of its Storage-as-a-Service offering, Evergreen//One. To bolster its cloud-native capabilities, the company acquired Portworx in 2020 for $370 million. By 2021, the company introduced Fusion to its Purity operating system to automate storage optimization across its platform. This period of expansion culminated in a significant financial shift; by fiscal year 2023, the company’s subscription services annual recurring revenue (ARR) surpassed $1.1 billion.
In November 2024, Everpure was one of the investors in the AI-oriented cloud provider CoreWeave's secondary share sale.
In February 2026, the company rebranded as Everpure to reflect its evolution from a data storage provider into a broader range of data management related services. Simultaneously, the company reported its first quarter with over a $1 billion in revenue for the fourth quarter of fiscal year 2026.
Acquisitions
Everpure made its first acquisition in August 2018 with the $25 million purchase of a data deduplication software company called StorReduce, a data deduplication software company. In April 2019, the company acquired Compuverde, a software-based file storage company, for an undisclosed amount.
This was followed by the $370 million acquisition of Portworx in September 2020, a provider of Kubernetes-based cloud-native storage and data management platforms. In February 2026, Everpure acquired 1Touch, an innovator in data intelligence and orchestration that provides a comprehensive, unified view of an enterprise's information.
Solutions and Services
Everpure develops all-flash storage arrays as an alternative to traditional hard disk drives (HDD) and hybrid disk/flash systems. Its all flash-systems7 are designed for environmental efficiency, consuming 80% less power than HDDs. The company’s Purity platform serves as the unified operating environment for its various families, including FlashArray, which was released in 2011, and the FlashBlade family, which launched in 2016 and is optimized for AI and database workloads.
The company expanded its offering to include a service-led model with the 2015 launch of the Evergreen family of subscription services. These services, including Evergreen//One, are designed to reduce operational burdens and lower the total cost of ownership; notably, over 97% of arrays ever sold by the company remain in use due to this upgradeable architecture. In 2021, the operating system was expanded with Fusion, a set of features that optimizes storage automatically across storage arrays. In June 2025, the company introduced the Enterprise Data Cloud (EDC), an architecture designed to centrally manage virtualized data with unified control across on-premises, public, and hybrid cloud environments. This architecture enables autonomous data management and governance, supporting the company's 2026 rebranding and strategic focus on broader data management services.
The company's hardware and software products work with applications including those pertaining to artificial intelligence, cloud-native environments, and database management. Everpure has been positioned as a Leader in the Gartner Magic Quadrant for 12 consecutive years.
In 2026, Everpure added a new capability, Everpure ActiveCluster for file, which provides companies with access to shared files online even if systems or sites go down.
Data breach
In 2024, the company was impacted by a third-party data breach and extortion attempt involving the Snowflake data platform. While the breach involved the theft of certain customer and internal system information, an investigation confirmed that no customer Personally Identifiable Information (PII) was compromised.
来源:维基百科 (英语), CC BY-SA 4.0 · 在维基百科上查看 ↗
10年表现 收入、净利润、利润率和每股收益趋势
估值 P/E、P/S、P/B、EV/EBITDA 比率 — 该股票是昂贵还是便宜?
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | P | 5年均值 | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E (TTM) | 150.8 | · | · | · |
同行中位数按每项指标的标准化基础计算,可能与本股票显示的TTM/MRQ基础不完全匹配。
盈利能力 毛利率、营业利润率和净利率;股本回报率 (ROE)、资产回报率 (ROA)、投入资本回报率 (ROIC)
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | P | 5年均值 | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 毛利率 (TTM) | 70.2%5年均值 ≈69.6% | ≈69.6% | · | · | |
| 营业利润率 (TTM) | 4.2%5年均值 ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| 息税折旧摊销前利润率 (TTM) | 7.9%5年均值 ≈4.8% | ≈4.8% | · | · | |
| 税前利润率 (TTM) | 6.5%5年均值 ≈2.3% | ≈2.3% | · | · | |
| 净利润率 (TTM) | 5.7%5年均值 ≈1.4% | ≈1.4% | · | · | |
| ROA | 4.4%5年均值 ≈1.2% | ≈1.2% | · | · | |
| ROE | 13.6%5年均值 ≈3.1% | ≈3.1% | · | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7%5年均值 ≈2.2% | ≈2.2% | · | · |
财务健康 债务、流动性、偿付能力 — 资产负债表强度
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | P | 5年均值 | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debt / Equity (负债/股东权益比率) | 0.05年均值 ≈0.4 | ≈0.4 | · | · | |
| Current Ratio (流动比率) | 1.65年均值 ≈1.8 | ≈1.8 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio (速动比率) | 0.95年均值 ≈0.9 | ≈0.9 | · | · |
成长 营收、每股收益 (EPS) 和净利润增长:同比、3年复合年增长率 (CAGR)、5年复合年增长率 (CAGR)
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | P | 5年均值 | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY (营收同比增长) | 15.6%5年均值 ≈17.2% | ≈17.2% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y (营收3年复合年增长率) | 10.0%5年均值 ≈14.0% | ≈14.0% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y (营收5年复合年增长率) | 16.8% | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4%5年均值 ≈41.1% | ≈41.1% | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY (净利润同比增长) | 76.3%5年均值 ≈44.8% | ≈44.8% | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y (每股收益年复合增长率(3年)) | 33.7% | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y (净利润年复合增长率(3年)) | 37.1% | · | · | · |
资本效率 资产周转率、库存周转率、应收账款周转率
| 指标 | 5年趋势 | P | 5年均值 | 同行中位数 | 结论 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover (资产周转率) | 0.85年均值 ≈0.8 | ≈0.8 | · | · | |
| Inventory Turnover (库存周转率) | 18.35年均值 ≈18.8 | ≈18.8 | · | · | |
| Receivables Turnover (应收账款周转率) | 4.55年均值 ≈4.6 | ≈4.6 | · | · | |
| Revenue / Employee (年营业收入 ÷ 员工人数(报告的 headcount,yfinance)。衍生数据 — 非存储的 SEC-XBRL 概念。) | ≈$572.3K | · | · | · |
价值 · ≈ 5年均值 · 行业中值 · 相对于中值的评判
收益历史 每股收益实际值 vs 预估值,惊喜%,达标率,下次财报日期
| 期间 | 报告 | EPS Actual | EPS 预期 | 惊喜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027年6月30日 | 八月 26, 2026 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% |
| 2027年3月31日 | 五月 27, 2026 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% |
| 2026年9月30日 | $0.70 | $0.59 | 18.7% | |
| 2026年6月30日 | $0.47 | $0.40 | 16.4% | |
| 2026年3月31日 | $0.69 | $0.66 | 4.7% | |
| 2025年12月31日 | $0.58 | $0.59 | -2.5% | |
| 2025年9月30日 | $0.43 | $0.39 | 9.0% | |
| 2025年6月30日 | $0.29 | $0.25 | 14.9% |
完整基本面 所有年度指标 — 损益表、资产负债表、现金流量表
损益表
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | $174M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $1.08B | $955M | $809M | $856M | $708M | $535M | $510M | $458M | $354M | $252M | $168M | $78M | |
| Gross Profit | $2.58B | $2.21B | $2.02B | $1.90B | $1.47B | $1.15B | $1.13B | $902M | $671M | $487M | $272M | $97M | |
| R&D Expense | $963M | $804M | $737M | $693M | $582M | $480M | $434M | $350M | $279M | $246M | $167M | $93M | |
| SG&A Expense | $318M | $286M | $252M | $238M | $190M | $182M | $163M | $138M | $95M | $85M | $75M | $32M | |
| Operating Expenses | $2.46B | $2.13B | $1.97B | $1.81B | $1.57B | $1.41B | $1.32B | $1.07B | $838M | $708M | $483M | $277M | |
| Operating Income | $115M | $85M | $54M | $84M | $-98M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-167M | $-221M | $-210M | $-180M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | $7M | $5M | $37M | $31M | $28M | $22M | $19.0K | $44.0K | · | · | |
| Interest Income | $62M | $76M | $50M | $17M | · | $17M | $27M | $18M | $5M | $4M | · | · | |
| Other Non-op | $30M | $3M | $-187.0K | $4M | $2M | $2M | $669.0K | $816.0K | $64.0K | $251.0K | $-2M | $-1M | |
| Pretax Income | $224M | $148M | $91M | $92M | $-128M | $-270M | $-195M | $-177M | $-156M | $-220M | $-212M | $-182M | |
| Income Tax | $36M | $41M | $29M | $19M | $15M | $12M | $6M | $1M | $4M | $2M | $2M | $1M | |
| Net Income | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | $-183M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.57 | $0.33 | $0.20 | $0.24 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Basic) | 328,540,000 | 325,774,000 | 311,831,000 | 299,478,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 342,992,000 | 342,704,000 | 332,568,000 | 339,184,000 | 285,882,000 | 267,824,000 | 252,820,000 | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EBITDA | $252M | $200M | $166M | $171M | $-32M | $-261M | $-191M | $-169M | $-185M | $-245M | $-210M | · |
资产负债表
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $855M | $724M | $703M | $581M | $466M | $337M | $363M | $448M | $244M | $184M | $605M | $193M | |
| Short-term Investments | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $749M | $353M | $363M | $0 | · | |
| Receivables | $945M | $681M | $662M | $612M | $542M | $461M | $459M | $379M | $243M | $169M | $126M | $59M | |
| Inventory | $76M | $43M | $43M | $50M | $39M | $47M | $39M | $45M | $34M | $23M | $21M | $22M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $356M | $223M | $173M | $161M | $116M | $90M | $57M | $52M | $48M | $25M | $21M | $11M | |
| Other Current Assets | $26M | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.06B | $2.57B | $2.50B | $2.47B | $2.19B | $1.91B | $1.89B | $1.70B | $943M | $780M | $788M | $294M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $587M | $462M | $353M | $272M | $195M | $163M | $123M | $125M | $89M | $82M | $53M | $40M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.21B | $1.03B | $833M | $675M | $537M | $476M | $396M | $330M | $235M | $175M | $105M | $62M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $626M | $571M | $480M | $402M | $342M | $312M | $273M | $204M | $146M | $94M | $52M | $22M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $359M | $359M | $38M | $11M | $0 | · | · | · | |
| Intangibles | $7M | $19M | $33M | $49M | $63M | $77M | $58M | $20M | $5M | $7M | $7M | $8M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $177M | $166M | $56M | $39M | $39M | $37M | $25M | $13M | $4M | $31M | $23M | $14M | |
| Total Assets | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Accounts Payable | $153M | $112M | $83M | $67M | $71M | $68M | $78M | $103M | $84M | $53M | $38M | $11M | |
| Accrued Liabilities | · | · | · | · | · | $62M | $47M | $40M | $27M | $22M | $14M | $6M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.91B | $1.60B | $1.37B | $1.75B | $952M | $761M | $615M | $510M | $363M | $273M | $185M | $70M | |
| Capital Leases | $172M | $137M | $123M | $142M | $93M | $120M | $93M | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | $0 | $300.0K | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $100M | $82M | $55M | $42M | $31M | $27M | $8M | $6M | $4M | $3M | $1M | $802.0K | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.23B | $2.66B | $2.39B | $2.60B | $2.38B | $2.07B | $1.53B | $1.24B | $550M | $421M | $307M | $112M | |
| Long-term Debt | · | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Total Debt | $0 | $100M | $100M | $575M | $787M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $32.0K | $30.0K | $29.0K | $28.0K | $26.0K | $24.0K | $22.0K | $20.0K | $19.0K | $4.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.18B | $-1.37B | $-1.48B | $-1.54B | $-1.71B | $-1.57B | $-1.28B | $-1.08B | $-904M | $-802M | $-555M | $-342M | |
| AOCI | $2M | $954.0K | $-4M | $-16M | $-8M | $7M | $5M | $-338.0K | $-2M | $-562.0K | $0 | · | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.45B | $1.31B | $1.27B | $941M | $754M | $750M | $830M | $738M | $574M | $537M | $563M | $-300M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.67B | $3.96B | $3.66B | $3.54B | $3.14B | $2.82B | $2.36B | $1.97B | $1.12B | $900M | $871M | $356M | |
| Shares Outstanding | 330,353,000 | 326,102,000 | 319,523,000 | 304,076,000 | 292,633,000 | 278,363,000 | 264,008,000 | 220,979,000 | 204,364,000 | 204,364,000 | 190,509,000 | 36,465,000 |
现金流
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $137M | $114M | $113M | $87M | $66M | $57M | $80M | $71M | $62M | $50M | $32M | $15M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $482M | $421M | $331M | $328M | $287M | $242M | $227M | $211M | $151M | $117M | $58M | $25M | |
| Deferred Tax | · | $9M | $2M | $718.0K | $2M | $3M | $-2M | $-4M | $-216.0K | $-308.0K | · | · | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $13M | $16M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $13M | $9M | $3M | $2M | $1M | $1M | $800.0K | |
| Restructuring | · | · | · | · | · | $31M | $0 | $0 | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-cash | $73M | $102M | $170M | $279M | $199M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $880M | $754M | $678M | $767M | $410M | $188M | $190M | $164M | $73M | $-14M | $-8M | $-144M | |
| CapEx | $264M | $227M | $195M | $158M | $102M | $95M | $88M | $100M | $65M | $77M | $39M | $42M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-108M | $-218M | $3M | $-221M | $-153M | $-418M | $-325M | $-511M | $-57M | $-442M | · | · | |
| Stock Repurchased | $343M | $374M | $136M | $219M | $200M | $135M | $15M | $20M | $0 | $0 | $0 | $30M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-343M | $-374M | $-136M | $-219M | $-200M | $-135M | $-15M | $-20M | · | $0 | $0 | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-645M | $-510M | $-560M | $-431M | $-128M | $200M | $49M | $552M | $47M | · | · | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $127M | $26M | $121M | $115M | $129M | $-30M | $-86M | $205M | $62M | $-415M | $412M | $62M | |
| Taxes Paid | $33M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Free Cash Flow | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M | $93M | $102M | · | $8M | $-91M | $-47M | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | $477M | $605M | $267M | $60M | $73M | · | · | · | · | · |
盈利能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% | 68.2% | 69.0% | 66.3% | 65.4% | 65.3% | 61.9% | · | |
| Operating Margin | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| Net Margin | 5.1% | 3.4% | 2.2% | 2.6% | -6.6% | -16.8% | -12.2% | -13.1% | -17.4% | -33.7% | -48.5% | · | |
| Pretax Margin | 6.1% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 3.3% | -5.9% | -16.0% | -11.8% | -13.0% | -17.0% | -33.4% | -48.2% | · | |
| EBITDA Margin | 6.9% | 6.3% | 5.9% | 6.2% | -1.5% | -15.5% | -11.6% | -12.4% | -18.1% | -33.6% | -47.7% | · | |
| ROA | 4.4% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 2.2% | -4.8% | -10.9% | -9.3% | -11.5% | -17.9% | -27.7% | -34.8% | · | |
| ROE | 13.6% | 7.9% | 5.1% | 8.2% | -19.4% | -38.0% | -25.0% | -24.8% | -34.3% | -47.0% | -162.2% | · | |
| ROIC | 6.7% | 4.4% | 2.6% | 4.4% | -7.1% | -36.3% | -23.8% | -23.1% | -38.0% | -51.6% | -37.6% | · |
流动性与偿付能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 4.3 | · | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | · | |
| Debt / Equity | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | 7.2 | 17.6 | -2.7 | -8.3 | -6.9 | -7.8 | · | · | · | · |
效率
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | |
| Inventory Turnover | 18.3 | 22.4 | 17.4 | 19.2 | 16.5 | 12.6 | 12.3 | 11.6 | 12.2 | 11.4 | 7.9 | · | |
| Receivables Turnover | 4.5 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 4.8 | · |
每股
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $4.38 | $4.01 | $3.98 | $3.10 | · | · | · | $3.34 | $2.25 | $2.34 | $2.96 | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $10.68 | $9.24 | $8.51 | $8.12 | $7.63 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $2.57 | $2.20 | $2.04 | $2.26 | $1.43 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | $2.59 | $2.22 | $2.20 | $1.91 | · | · | · | $2.03 | $1.10 | $0.90 | $3.17 | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 | $-1.05 | $-0.79 | · | · | · | · | · |
增长率
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 15.6% | 11.9% | 2.8% | 26.3% | 29.5% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 10.0% | 13.3% | 18.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 16.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 77.4% | 63.2% | -17.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 33.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | 76.3% | 74.1% | -16.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 37.1% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
估值 (TTM)
| 指标 | 趋势 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B | $1.68B | $1.64B | $1.36B | $1.02B | $739M | $440M | · | |
| Net Income TTM | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M | $-282M | $-201M | $-178M | $-160M | $-222M | $-214M | · |
损益表
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.05B | $1.06B | $964M | $861M | $778M | $880M | $831M | $764M | $693M | $790M | $763M | $689M | $589M | $810M | $676M | $647M | |
| Cost of Revenue | $330M | $319M | $267M | $257M | $242M | $286M | $248M | $224M | $198M | $221M | $210M | $202M | $176M | $249M | $210M | $203M | |
| Gross Profit | $723M | $740M | $697M | $604M | $536M | $594M | $583M | $540M | $496M | $569M | $553M | $487M | $413M | $561M | $466M | $444M | |
| R&D Expense | $259M | $243M | $256M | $242M | $222M | $215M | $200M | $195M | $194M | $187M | $182M | $182M | $185M | $186M | $180M | $166M | |
| SG&A Expense | $96M | $86M | $93M | $72M | $67M | $73M | $67M | $69M | $77M | $59M | $65M | $61M | $67M | $65M | $65M | $57M | |
| Operating Expenses | $703M | $653M | $643M | $599M | $567M | $552M | $523M | $515M | $537M | $511M | $479M | $493M | $485M | $497M | $457M | $429M | |
| Operating Income | $20M | $87M | $54M | $5M | $-31M | $42M | $60M | $25M | $-42M | $57M | $74M | $-6M | $-72M | $65M | $9M | $14M | |
| Interest Expense | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $2M | · | $2M | $2M | $1M | · | $1M | $1M | |
| Interest Income | $14M | $14M | $16M | $16M | $17M | $17M | $20M | $21M | $18M | $15M | $12M | $10M | $13M | $9M | $4M | $2M | |
| Other Non-op | $3M | $895.0K | $-2M | $29M | $2M | $3M | $90.0K | $-56.0K | $5.0K | $120.0K | $-290.0K | $-114.0K | $97.0K | $1M | $997.0K | $2M | |
| Pretax Income | $34M | $108M | $66M | $51M | $484.0K | $54M | $77M | $44M | $-28M | $71M | $79M | $458.0K | $-60M | $81M | $6M | $15M | |
| Income Tax | $10M | $7M | $11M | $3M | $14M | $12M | $13M | $9M | $7M | $5M | $9M | $8M | $7M | $7M | $7M | $4M | |
| Net Income | $24M | $100M | $55M | $47M | $-14M | $42M | $64M | $36M | $-35M | $65M | $70M | $-7M | $-67M | $74M | $-787.0K | $11M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.07 | $0.30 | $0.17 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.14 | $0.19 | $0.11 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.22 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.04 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.07 | $0.29 | $0.16 | $0.14 | $-0.04 | $0.13 | $0.19 | $0.10 | $-0.11 | $0.22 | $0.21 | $-0.02 | $-0.22 | $0.24 | $0.00 | $0.03 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 331,152,000 | · | 329,570,000 | 327,594,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 327,675,000 | 326,326,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 314,153,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 297,475,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 343,493,000 | · | 345,747,000 | 337,734,000 | 326,539,000 | · | 340,564,000 | 343,443,000 | 322,589,000 | · | 330,255,000 | 309,510,000 | 305,863,000 | · | 300,984,000 | 312,720,000 | |
| EBITDA | $59M | · | $89M | $37M | $-871.0K | · | $85M | $58M | $-11M | · | $103M | $21M | $-45M | · | $31M | $34M |
资产负债表
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $838M | $855M | $853M | $888M | $739M | $724M | $895M | $965M | $901M | $703M | $529M | $409M | $378M | $581M | $796M | $653M | |
| Receivables | $887M | $945M | $621M | $530M | $411M | $681M | $578M | $417M | $423M | · | $636M | $525M | $391M | · | $436M | $402M | |
| Inventory | $78M | $76M | $82M | $47M | $38M | $43M | $42M | $44M | $41M | · | $46M | $47M | $52M | · | $60M | $52M | |
| Prepaid Expense | $437M | $356M | $308M | $305M | $271M | $223M | $204M | $185M | $174M | · | $139M | $168M | $172M | · | $179M | $133M | |
| Other Current Assets | $40M | $26M | · | · | · | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Current Assets | $3.05B | $3.06B | $2.65B | $2.52B | $2.40B | $2.57B | $2.56B | $2.55B | $2.45B | · | $2.25B | $2.04B | $1.87B | · | $2.21B | $2.02B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $614M | $587M | $566M | $544M | $504M | $462M | $431M | $397M | $368M | · | $338M | $326M | $303M | · | $249M | $220M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $1.25B | $1.21B | $1.18B | $1.14B | $1.07B | $1.03B | $986M | $933M | $876M | · | · | $764M | $725M | · | $638M | $592M | |
| Accum. Depreciation | $641M | $626M | $609M | $594M | $566M | $571M | $554M | $537M | $508M | · | · | $439M | $422M | · | $390M | $372M | |
| Goodwill | $365M | $365M | $365M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | $361M | · | $361M | $361M | |
| Intangibles | $5M | $7M | $9M | $11M | $15M | $19M | $23M | $27M | $29M | · | $37M | $41M | $45M | · | $53M | $58M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $217M | $177M | $172M | $139M | $142M | $166M | $100M | $79M | $70M | · | $45M | $38M | $38M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Assets | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Accounts Payable | $173M | $153M | $128M | $112M | $84M | $112M | $102M | $68M | $56M | · | $101M | $98M | $71M | · | $103M | $64M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.89B | $1.91B | $1.61B | $1.53B | $1.49B | $1.60B | $1.44B | $1.28B | $1.23B | · | $1.24B | $1.20B | $1.11B | · | $1.62B | $1.53B | |
| Capital Leases | $186M | $172M | $182M | $176M | $130M | $137M | $146M | $129M | $121M | · | $122M | $132M | $140M | · | $147M | $151M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $108M | $100M | $97M | $92M | $84M | $82M | $69M | $62M | $61M | · | $52M | $44M | $44M | · | $41M | $43M | |
| Total Liabilities | $3.31B | $3.23B | $2.82B | $2.71B | $2.57B | $2.66B | $2.44B | $2.33B | $2.25B | · | $2.21B | $2.15B | $2.05B | · | $2.41B | $2.29B | |
| Long-term Debt | · | · | · | · | · | · | $100M | · | · | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Total Debt | · | · | $0 | $0 | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $100M | $100M | $100M | · | $574M | $573M | |
| Common Stock | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | $33.0K | · | $32.0K | $31.0K | $31.0K | · | $30.0K | $30.0K | |
| Retained Earnings | $-1.16B | $-1.18B | $-1.28B | $-1.34B | $-1.38B | $-1.37B | $-1.41B | $-1.48B | $-1.51B | · | $-1.54B | $-1.61B | $-1.60B | · | $-1.61B | $-1.61B | |
| AOCI | $-2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $954.0K | $1M | $3M | $-6M | · | $-10M | $-13M | $-11M | · | $-24M | $-20M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $1.44B | $1.45B | $1.40B | $1.32B | $1.24B | $1.31B | $1.41B | $1.45B | $1.37B | $1.27B | $1.15B | $986M | $906M | $941M | $841M | $761M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $4.75B | $4.67B | $4.22B | $4.03B | $3.81B | $3.96B | $3.85B | $3.78B | $3.62B | · | $3.36B | $3.13B | $2.96B | · | $3.25B | $3.05B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 332,054,000 | 330,353,000 | 330,509,000 | 328,315,000 | 326,938,000 | 326,102,000 | 327,132,000 | 327,465,000 | 325,181,000 | 319,523,000 | 315,986,000 | 311,839,000 | 306,453,000 | 304,076,000 | · | · |
现金流
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $39M | $39M | $35M | $33M | $30M | $25M | $25M | $33M | $31M | $30M | $29M | $27M | $27M | $26M | $22M | $20M | |
| Stock-based Comp | $122M | $133M | $134M | $117M | $96M | $102M | $101M | $105M | $113M | $76M | $88M | $89M | $78M | $83M | $87M | $84M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $2M | $2M | $3M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | $4M | |
| Other Non-cash | $-5M | · | · | · | $171M | · | · | · | $112M | · | · | · | $136M | · | · | · | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $180M | $268M | $116M | $212M | $284M | $209M | $97M | $227M | $222M | $244M | $158M | $102M | $173M | $233M | $155M | $159M | |
| CapEx | $68M | $67M | $63M | $62M | $72M | $56M | $62M | $60M | $49M | $44M | $45M | $55M | $51M | $60M | $40M | $25M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-45M | $-82M | $-44M | $130M | $-112M | $-125M | $39M | $-85M | $-48M | $-42M | $-37M | $-69M | $151M | $-382M | $-3M | $98M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $84M | $127M | $53M | $42M | $120M | $192M | $182M | $0 | $0 | $21M | $22M | $22M | $70M | $68M | $25M | $61M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-84M | · | · | · | $-120M | · | · | · | $0 | · | · | · | $-70M | · | · | · | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-151M | $-195M | $-108M | $-192M | $-150M | $-253M | $-209M | $-72M | $25M | $-30M | $-914.0K | $-2M | $-528M | $-66M | $-8M | $-60M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-16M | $-9M | $-36M | $150M | $22M | $-170M | $-72M | $70M | $198M | $173M | $120M | $31M | $-203M | $-215M | $143M | $197M | |
| Free Cash Flow | $112M | · | · | · | $212M | · | · | · | $173M | · | · | · | $122M | · | · | · | |
| Levered FCF | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $170M | · | · | · | $120M | · | · | · |
盈利能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | 68.7% | · | 72.3% | 70.2% | 68.9% | · | 70.1% | 70.7% | 71.5% | · | 72.5% | 70.7% | 70.1% | · | 69.0% | 68.6% | |
| Operating Margin | 1.9% | · | 5.6% | 0.57% | -4.0% | · | 7.2% | 3.3% | -6.0% | · | 9.7% | -0.90% | -12.2% | · | 1.4% | 2.2% | |
| Net Margin | 2.3% | · | 5.7% | 5.5% | -1.8% | · | 7.7% | 4.7% | -5.1% | · | 9.2% | -1.0% | -11.4% | · | -0.12% | 1.7% | |
| Pretax Margin | 3.2% | · | 6.8% | 5.9% | 0.06% | · | 9.2% | 5.8% | -4.0% | · | 10.4% | 0.07% | -10.2% | · | 0.93% | 2.3% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 5.6% | · | 9.2% | 4.3% | -0.11% | · | 10.2% | 7.6% | -1.5% | · | 13.5% | 3.0% | -7.7% | · | 4.6% | 5.2% | |
| ROA | · | · | 1.4% | 1.2% | -0.38% | · | 1.8% | 1.0% | -1.1% | · | 2.1% | -0.23% | -2.3% | · | -0.03% | 0.37% | |
| ROE | · | · | 3.9% | 3.4% | -1.1% | · | 5.0% | 2.9% | -3.1% | · | 7.1% | -0.81% | -8.3% | · | -0.10% | 1.5% | |
| ROIC | · | · | 3.2% | 0.34% | 67.1% | · | 3.3% | 1.3% | -3.6% | · | 5.3% | 8.9% | -8.0% | · | -0.08% | 0.79% |
流动性与偿付能力
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | · | · | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | · | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | · | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.3 | |
| Quick Ratio | · | · | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | · | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | · | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | · | 0.8 | 0.7 | |
| Debt / Equity | · | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.7 | 0.8 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | · | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| Interest Coverage | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | -20.8 | · | 35.4 | -3.2 | -51.9 | · | 8.2 | 14.3 |
效率
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | |
| Inventory Turnover | · | · | 4.3 | 5.7 | 6.2 | · | 5.7 | 4.9 | 4.3 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.8 | · | 4.0 | 4.1 | |
| Receivables Turnover | · | · | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | · | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | · | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | · | 1.7 | 1.7 |
每股
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | · | · | $4.24 | $4.02 | $3.81 | · | $4.31 | $4.44 | $4.23 | · | $3.63 | $3.16 | $2.96 | · | · | · | |
| Revenue / Share | $3.07 | · | $2.79 | $2.55 | $2.38 | · | $2.44 | $2.22 | $2.15 | · | $2.31 | $2.23 | $1.93 | · | $2.25 | $2.07 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $0.52 | · | · | · | $0.87 | · | · | · | $0.69 | · | · | · | $0.57 | · | · | · | |
| Cash / Share | · | · | $2.58 | $2.70 | $2.26 | · | $2.73 | $2.95 | $2.77 | · | $1.67 | $1.31 | $1.23 | · | · | · | |
| EPS (TTM) | $0.66 | · | · | · | · | · | $0.40 | $0.42 | $0.30 | · | $0.21 | $0.00 | $0.05 | · | $0.05 | $-0.05 |
估值 (TTM)
| 指标 | 趋势 | Q2 2027 | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $3.94B | · | · | · | · | · | $3.08B | $3.01B | $2.93B | · | $2.85B | $2.76B | $2.72B | · | $2.65B | $2.54B | |
| Net Income TTM | $226M | · | · | · | · | · | $130M | $136M | $94M | · | $70M | $-832.0K | $17M | · | $14M | $-14M | |
| P/E | 108.5 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| P/S | 6.0 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Earnings Yield | 0.92% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
最近期在左侧 · 空值显示为 ·
财务报表 损益表、资产负债表、现金流量表 — 年度,近5年
| 指标 | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 收入 | $3.66B | $3.17B | $2.83B | $2.75B | $2.18B |
| 毛利率 % | 70.4% | 69.8% | 71.4% | 68.9% | 67.5% |
| 营业利润率 % | 3.1% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 3.0% | -4.5% |
| 净收入 | $188M | $107M | $61M | $73M | $-143M |
| 稀释后每股收益 (EPS) | $0.55 | $0.31 | $0.19 | $0.23 | $-0.50 |
| 指标 | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 负债/股东权益比率 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| 流动比率 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| 速动比率 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| 指标 | 2026-02-01 | 2025-02-02 | 2024-02-04 | 2023-02-05 | 2022-02-06 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 自由现金流 | $616M | $527M | $483M | $609M | $308M |
公司内部人士 32 位内幕人士 · 10 位高管 · 15 位董事
| 内部人士 | 角色 | 上次活动 | 持股数量 | 买入 12个月 | 卖出 12个月 | 净额 12个月 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles H Giancarlo | CEO | 2026年8月10日 S | 1609597 | 0 | 24 | $-69022191 |
| Tarek Robbiati | Chief Financial Officer | 2026年6月20日 F | 334336 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Kevan P. Krysler | Chief Financial Officer | 2024年4月17日 S | 507824 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy Riitters | Chief Financial Officer | 2019年10月7日 F | 371892 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| David Hatfield | President | 2019年10月7日 F | 679916 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Paul S Mountford | Chief Operating Officer | 2020年12月22日 S | 371083 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ajay Singh | Chief Product Officer | 2026年7月8日 S | 340939 | 0 | 1 | $-764560 |
| Mona Chu | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026年6月20日 F | 136636 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Patrick Stephen Finn | Chief Revenue Officer | 2025年11月4日 A | 93951 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Dan Fitzsimons | Chief Revenue Officer | 2025年5月12日 S | 89351 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Susan J.S. Taylor | 董事 | 2026年7月9日 S | 94608 | 0 | 1 | $-698305 |
| Andrew William Fraser Brown | 董事 | 2026年6月25日 S | 27683 | 0 | 1 | $-343619 |
| Mallun Yen | 董事 | 2026年6月22日 S | 43281 | 0 | 1 | $-364122 |
| Gregory Tomb | 董事 | 2026年6月10日 A | 34655 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Roxanne Taylor | 董事 | 2026年6月10日 A | 19858 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Scott Dietzen | 董事 | 2026年6月10日 A | 8250 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey Rothschild | 董事 | 2026年6月10日 A | 110988 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Francis Murphy | 董事 | 2026年6月10日 A | 19183 | 0 | 1 | $-278178 |
| Pure Storage, Inc. | 董事 | 2024年4月5日 S | 28896 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Anita M Sands | 董事 | 2021年9月10日 M | 26819 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Mark Garrett | 董事 | 2021年6月15日 A | 66356 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Frank Slootman | 董事 | 2019年6月20日 A | 39537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Aneel Bhusri | 董事 | 2018年3月19日 A | 986151 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michelangelo Volpi | 董事 | 2017年6月22日 S | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Colgrove | · | 2026年8月14日 S | 0 | 0 | 78 | $-107884556 |
| Michael L Speiser | · | 2019年6月20日 A | 45537 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| SUTTER HILL VENTURES | · | 2018年3月2日 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stefan A Dyckerhoff | · | 2018年1月11日 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James N White | · | 2018年1月11日 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Samuel J Pullara III | · | 2017年11月30日 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Jeffrey W Bird | · | 2017年11月30日 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Tench Coxe | · | 2017年11月30日 J | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
来自SEC表格3/4/5申报的内部人士;净额=仅公开市场买卖
ETF持仓 由 55 只交易所交易基金持有
权重仅反映直接股权持仓(N-PORT);杠杆基金或基于衍生品的基金可能持有未显示的额外掉期敞口。
| 基金 | 权重 | 单位 | 截至 | 来源 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XMHQ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 3.85% | 2315362 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IVOG · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 1.30% | 311354 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| RFG · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1.15% | 42413 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| QVMM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trus... | 1.09% | 50071 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IETC · iShares U.S. ETF Trust | 0.87% | 64195 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IWP · iShares Trust | 0.73% | 1519614 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VBK · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.68% | 4180061 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IVOO · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0.68% | 509693 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IMCG · iShares Trust | 0.40% | 175088 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.30% | 7237266 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| VXF · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.28% | 3621079 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IGPT · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.27% | 34721 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| SIZE · iShares Trust | 0.23% | 10826 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| TECB · iShares Trust | 0.22% | 12040 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| RWK · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trus... | 0.22% | 31918 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IWR · iShares Trust | 0.21% | 1273785 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IMCB · iShares Trust | 0.20% | 36807 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| GARP · iShares Trust | 0.19% | 61606 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| EUSA · iShares, Inc. | 0.16% | 34217 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IYW · iShares Trust | 0.14% | 383455 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VGT · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.14% | 3039652 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IGM · iShares Trust | 0.13% | 148610 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| USXF · iShares Trust | 0.12% | 18469 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| ILCG · iShares Trust | 0.09% | 30709 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| EGUS · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 251 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IUSG · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 278662 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trus... | 0.08% | 6910 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IWF · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 1011103 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VONG · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.06% | 426318 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| USCL · iShares Trust | 0.05% | 16712 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND | 0.05% | 3306 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| PBUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trus... | 0.04% | 55552 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| ILCB · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 6158 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| CRBN · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 5376 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IWB · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 216970 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IYY · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 13426 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.04% | 51405 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.04% | 70516 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IWV · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 87618 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| ITOT · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 411579 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IWS · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 63826 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| TOK · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 848 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| URTH · iShares, Inc. | 0.03% | 28295 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.03% | 10022750 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.03% | 26288 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Inde... | 0.03% | 14830 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| ACWI · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 102455 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY IND... | 0.02% | 263505 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| PRF · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.02% | 19405 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IWD · iShares Trust | 0.01% | 95147 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.01% | 25856 SH | 2026年8月19日 | 每日 |
| IJH · iShares Trust | · | 11058572 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| IJK · iShares Trust | · | 1832725 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
| XJH · iShares Trust | · | 42846 SH | 2026年8月20日 | 每日 |
| SMLF · iShares Trust | · | 214443 SH | 2026年9月3日 | 每日 |
P 分析师共识 看涨和看跌分析师观点、12个月价格目标、上涨空间
12个月价格目标
19 位分析师 · 2026-09-02平均目标 $130.53 +31.2%
同行比较(GICS 子行业) 关键指标与行业同行对比
财年依据,价格截至各公司上一个财年末收盘价。
| 股票代码 | 市值 | P/E | 营收同比增长 | 净利润率 | ROE | 毛利率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | · | · | 15.6% | 5.1% | 13.6% | 70.4% |
| DELL | $74.61B | 13.2 | 18.8% | 5.2% | -300.4% | 20.0% |
| SNDK | $254.77B | 23.7 | 175.3% | 56.5% | 88.1% | 71.5% |
| WDC | $194.58B | 22.2 | 35.7% | 73.0% | 118.0% | 48.9% |
| HPE | $32.19B | -610.5 | 13.8% | 0.17% | 0.23% | · |
| NTAP | $21.31B | 17.1 | 5.6% | 20.5% | 109.2% | 78.5% |
| HPQ | $25.48B | 10.4 | 3.2% | 4.6% | -311.8% | 20.6% |
| SMCI | $29.12B | 29.2 | 46.6% | 4.8% | 17.9% | 11.1% |
| IONQ | $16.27B | -24.7 | 201.8% | -392.6% | -24.4% | · |
| GPGI | · | -15.7 | -85.8% | -227.3% | -198.9% | 48.0% |
| INFQ | · | · | · | · | 172.0% | · |
最新新闻 提及该公司的近期头条新闻
我的指标 您的个人关注列表 — 来自完整基本面的选定行
选择对您重要的指标 — 点击上方完整基本面中任意行的 + 号。
您的选择已保存,并会跟随您浏览所有股票。