Fulton Bank, N.A.
Portfolio value QoQ: +15.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 2.56% Est. buys $198,239,185 · sells $77,466,166
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 82.3% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 694 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922040100) | $227,566,306 | 7.02% | 379,138 | $30,977,908 | Up ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 45775L408) | $90,734,750 | 2.80% | 1,048,835 | $11,119,579 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922908710) | $83,669,610 | 2.58% | 120,911 | $7,289,050 | Down ×4 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 38147N293) | $83,198,061 | 2.57% | 3,535,829 | $-5,120,074 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 4812A3718) | $82,091,854 | 2.53% | 1,858,964 | $12,027,887 | Up ×6 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 98148J188) | $82,040,121 | 2.53% | 3,093,518 | $10,127,345 | Down ×6 | ||
| AAPL | $77,144,244 | 2.38% | 266,603 | $8,462,833 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 87244W680) | $74,547,583 | 2.30% | 933,595 | $11,785,429 | Up ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 83178C709) | $74,434,790 | 2.29% | 780,484 | $4,521,636 | Down ×3 | ||
| NVDA | $67,125,192 | 2.07% | 335,475 | $9,889,380 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 74256W584) | $54,811,784 | 1.69% | 1,348,051 | $2,711,660 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $47,983,628 | 1.48% | 64,073 | $8,911,872 | Up ×6 | ||
| VOO | $47,639,202 | 1.47% | 69,363 | $-72,775 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922908660) | $45,239,399 | 1.39% | 169,728 | $6,705,313 | Down ×6 | ||
| DUHP | $44,987,652 | 1.39% | 1,078,065 | $6,091,896 | Up ×4 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 921943809) | $44,106,015 | 1.36% | 1,924,346 | $4,417,020 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922908645) | $43,712,543 | 1.35% | 109,514 | $4,663,769 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 14949P208) | $42,724,349 | 1.32% | 1,699,457 | $5,490,312 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $42,321,730 | 1.30% | 113,457 | $-824,915 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 262028731) | $41,207,268 | 1.27% | 1,209,843 | $9,800,076 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 48121L841) | $38,992,183 | 1.20% | 418,910 | $3,497,352 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 00771X419) | $38,371,687 | 1.18% | 2,070,787 | $-1,563,178 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922908686) | $38,201,380 | 1.18% | 263,203 | $5,079,722 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $38,124,231 | 1.18% | 106,680 | $8,684,989 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWF | $37,458,363 | 1.15% | 301,670 | $5,471,541 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 87244W664) | $35,727,912 | 1.10% | 1,098,982 | $4,983,779 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $33,595,196 | 1.04% | 88,935 | $6,423,933 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $32,336,779 | 1.00% | 135,675 | $3,681,535 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 904504842) | $30,701,851 | 0.95% | 349,162 | $2,803,112 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 808509442) | $29,684,542 | 0.92% | 803,588 | $3,441,422 | Up ×5 | ||
| FULT | $28,577,412 | 0.88% | 1,181,373 | $4,580,728 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $27,010,665 | 0.83% | 76,446 | $7,900,626 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWD | $26,137,590 | 0.81% | 107,815 | $3,090,717 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 52106N459) | $25,706,225 | 0.79% | 1,336,777 | $2,519,051 | Up ×4 | ||
| META | $24,953,747 | 0.77% | 44,300 | $-252,012 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922908678) | $24,821,118 | 0.77% | 291,841 | $2,299,653 | Down ×6 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 47803W406) | $22,402,676 | 0.69% | 734,995 | $2,787,990 | Up ×2 | ||
| KLAC | $21,091,640 | 0.65% | 69,907 | $8,347,932 | Up ×1 | ||
| VSLU | $20,751,362 | 0.64% | 448,714 | $5,858,975 | Up ×6 | ||
| IBTH | $18,586,271 | 0.57% | 830,857 | $4,596,277 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 577125867) | $18,294,592 | 0.56% | 566,220 | $4,710,932 | Up ×1 | ||
| SOXX | $18,169,390 | 0.56% | 28,356 | $9,065,837 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $17,560,213 | 0.54% | 15,213 | $12,269,639 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 461418444) | $17,284,239 | 0.53% | 600,355 | $5,005,730 | Up ×6 | ||
| LLY | $17,090,678 | 0.53% | 14,249 | $4,384,056 | Up ×3 | ||
| JPM | $16,247,351 | 0.50% | 49,636 | $2,331,524 | Up ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 4812C2288) | $14,695,147 | 0.45% | 255,923 | $1,396,280 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMAT | $14,021,139 | 0.43% | 19,393 | $6,049,571 | Down ×5 | ||
| MA | $14,000,222 | 0.43% | 27,259 | $27,730 | Down ×2 | ||
| CSCO | $13,162,685 | 0.41% | 112,061 | $4,342,487 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABBV | $12,997,206 | 0.40% | 51,650 | $2,575,521 | Up ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $12,619,261 | 0.39% | 30,003 | $1,313,229 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 921937694) | $12,300,860 | 0.38% | 120,149 | $597,679 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 47803U640) | $11,306,440 | 0.35% | 387,339 | $1,961,402 | Up ×6 | ||
| JIRE | $11,278,857 | 0.35% | 136,730 | $5,033,337 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $11,201,545 | 0.35% | 32,649 | $1,703,956 | Up ×4 | ||
| EFA | $10,873,223 | 0.34% | 104,671 | $766,944 | Up ×3 | ||
| IEFA | $10,655,574 | 0.33% | 110,329 | $717,101 | Up ×6 | ||
| APH | $10,600,005 | 0.33% | 60,118 | $2,996,136 | Down ×4 | ||
| MRK | $10,229,242 | 0.32% | 79,605 | $884,153 | Up ×3 | ||
| BRK-B | $10,067,346 | 0.31% | 20,119 | $601,709 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEMG | $9,987,190 | 0.31% | 120,560 | $3,414,229 | Up ×3 | ||
| CGGR | $9,828,503 | 0.30% | 208,231 | Up ×1 | |||
| URI | $9,784,770 | 0.30% | 8,637 | $3,648,838 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922908728) | $8,999,456 | 0.28% | 49,947 | $1,126,602 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWR | $8,913,966 | 0.27% | 80,801 | $716,602 | Down ×2 | ||
| HD | $8,871,665 | 0.27% | 25,155 | $499,113 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $8,602,467 | 0.27% | 19,852 | $4,895,039 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $8,101,643 | 0.25% | 31,900 | $-101,518 | Down ×3 | ||
| XOM | $7,947,943 | 0.25% | 58,133 | $-2,150,898 | Down ×2 | ||
| COST | $7,884,141 | 0.24% | 8,428 | $-62,388 | Up ×3 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 92647K309) | $7,877,422 | 0.24% | 357,090 | $281,574 | Down ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 921908604) | $7,697,692 | 0.24% | 244,448 | $-1,101,812 | Down ×6 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 38144N593) | $7,570,369 | 0.23% | 416,641 | $335,876 | Down ×3 | ||
| FLEX | $7,551,327 | 0.23% | 46,593 | $4,416,448 | Down ×1 | ||
| DELL | $7,106,146 | 0.22% | 16,470 | $3,924,322 | Down ×1 | ||
| SMCO | $7,079,098 | 0.22% | 228,358 | $3,061,025 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVLV | $6,954,580 | 0.21% | 76,248 | $6,495,668 | Up ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $6,809,885 | 0.21% | 46,468 | $144,626 | Up ×3 | ||
| IJH | $6,790,615 | 0.21% | 88,064 | $830,890 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $6,789,032 | 0.21% | 40,957 | $-2,604,641 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBM | $6,701,234 | 0.21% | 23,830 | $817,217 | Down ×1 | ||
| PNC | $6,643,754 | 0.20% | 26,983 | $1,065,902 | Up ×3 | ||
| VZ | $6,606,056 | 0.20% | 156,024 | $-1,048,189 | Up ×2 | ||
| QQQ | $6,465,592 | 0.20% | 8,780 | $2,287,386 | Up ×6 | ||
| NFLX | $6,426,499 | 0.20% | 90,007 | $-3,315,899 | Down ×1 | ||
| VXF | $6,381,763 | 0.20% | 25,920 | $4,591,921 | Up ×5 | ||
| BAC | $6,234,238 | 0.19% | 109,411 | $939,208 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 315911750) | $6,234,029 | 0.19% | 23,864 | $2,294,941 | Up ×1 | ||
| PWR | $6,152,021 | 0.19% | 8,544 | $922,606 | Down ×6 | ||
| TJX | $6,118,782 | 0.19% | 40,388 | $-457,344 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $6,043,440 | 0.19% | 53,359 | $-930,780 | Down ×2 | ||
| PM | $5,823,131 | 0.18% | 32,188 | $554,407 | Up ×3 | ||
| AMD | $5,802,129 | 0.18% | 9,988 | $4,391,342 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $5,734,778 | 0.18% | 30,226 | $127,175 | Up ×3 | ||
| MS | $5,662,893 | 0.17% | 27,090 | $1,541,402 | Up ×3 | ||
| IWM | $5,394,880 | 0.17% | 17,956 | $907,568 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $5,284,055 | 0.16% | 14,592 | $201,582 | Up ×1 | ||
| ANET | $5,178,961 | 0.16% | 30,486 | $1,643,634 | Up ×3 | ||
| CAT | $4,979,472 | 0.15% | 4,676 | $2,031,570 | Up ×4 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | $227,566,306 | 7.02% | up ×3 |
| None | $82,091,854 | 2.53% | up ×6 |
| None | $74,547,583 | 2.30% | up ×3 |
| IVV | $47,983,628 | 1.48% | up ×6 |
| DUHP | $44,987,652 | 1.39% | up ×4 |
| None | $35,727,912 | 1.10% | up ×6 |
| None | $29,684,542 | 0.92% | up ×5 |
| None | $25,706,225 | 0.79% | up ×4 |
| VSLU | $20,751,362 | 0.64% | up ×6 |
| None | $17,284,239 | 0.53% | up ×6 |
| LLY | $17,090,678 | 0.53% | up ×3 |
| JPM | $16,247,351 | 0.50% | up ×3 |
| None | $11,306,440 | 0.35% | up ×6 |
| V | $11,201,545 | 0.35% | up ×4 |
| EFA | $10,873,223 | 0.34% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| CGGR | $9,828,503 | 208,231 | 0.30% |
| DGRO | $2,555,638 | 33,720 | 0.08% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 40171W629) | $2,467,816 | 33,525 | 0.08% |
| QQQM | $2,435,878 | 8,040 | 0.08% |
| RF | $1,797,202 | 59,510 | 0.06% |
| JTEK | $1,315,751 | 11,795 | 0.04% |
| WDC | $1,000,235 | 1,566 | 0.03% |
| DVN | $751,693 | 18,192 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 922018304) | $674,682 | 7,640 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 15675D103) | $643,552 | 2,912 | 0.02% |
| SNDK | $600,264 | 264 | 0.02% |
| DOCN | $597,499 | 3,805 | 0.02% |
| NSP | $595,153 | 14,407 | 0.02% |
| WSC | $578,960 | 20,061 | 0.02% |
| FLS | $497,687 | 6,711 | 0.02% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTIP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 110,693 | $5,564,537 | |
| ARE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,795 | $1,399,694 | -6.2% |
| PAYX | June 30, 2025 | 6,234 | $961,781 | -30.6% |
| DEO | March 31, 2026 | 11,082 | $956,043 | 13.9% |
| PRIM | June 30, 2026 | 6,561 | $938,485 | -14.3% |
| CM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,543 | $888,420 | 39.7% |
| CE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,016 | $886,164 | 6.6% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 4,891 | $834,893 | No longer tracked |
| DDOG | June 30, 2025 | 8,363 | $829,692 | 107.1% |
| JEF | June 30, 2025 | 15,414 | $825,727 | -17.8% |
| KVUE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 49,926 | $810,298 | 2.0% |
| FCOB | March 31, 2026 | 40,103 | $802,060 | No longer tracked |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 21,939 | $770,936 | No longer tracked |
| FKYS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,994 | $644,607 | No longer tracked |
| KD | March 31, 2026 | 24,233 | $643,628 | -12.5% |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 2,873 | $617,062 | 43.6% |
| VST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,719 | $532,706 | -0.5% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 1,082 | $482,636 | No longer tracked |
| VHT | June 30, 2026 | 1,771 | $482,296 | |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,824 | $463,806 | -7.0% |
| LULU | March 31, 2026 | 2,216 | $460,506 | -38.9% |
| NVO | March 31, 2026 | 9,045 | $460,209 | 2.1% |
| MCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 964 | $459,326 | -11.5% |
| ON | June 30, 2026 | 7,178 | $444,461 | -8.7% |
| DBRG | June 30, 2026 | 27,622 | $425,931 | No longer tracked |
| FIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,239 | $411,399 | -49.7% |
| BDX | June 30, 2025 | 1,738 | $398,106 | 33.1% |
| IR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,733 | $393,690 | -4.1% |
| GRMN | June 30, 2026 | 1,672 | $387,920 | 17.5% |
| OKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,735 | $386,518 | 22.3% |
| EMYB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,593 | $374,638 | No longer tracked |
| PFF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,827 | $373,969 | |
| PKBK | March 31, 2026 | 14,272 | $357,370 | 15.4% |
| CNQ | June 30, 2026 | 7,138 | $347,834 | 21.8% |
| MDLZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,132 | $346,102 | -4.6% |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 1,493 | $343,195 | 10.6% |
| BP | June 30, 2026 | 7,209 | $338,823 | 21.8% |
| USMV | June 30, 2025 | 3,609 | $337,910 | |
| MTCH | March 31, 2026 | 10,432 | $336,848 | 32.3% |
| SHOP | June 30, 2026 | 2,836 | $336,406 | 44.0% |
| CRL | June 30, 2025 | 2,228 | $335,357 | 101.0% |
| CNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,155 | $334,093 | 81.1% |
| COLD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,138 | $332,168 | 7.8% |
| LYB | June 30, 2026 | 4,106 | $330,779 | 11.9% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 939 | $329,794 | No longer tracked |
| AKAM | June 30, 2025 | 4,081 | $328,520 | 36.2% |
| ELF | June 30, 2025 | 5,153 | $323,556 | -17.4% |
| COO | June 30, 2025 | 3,791 | $319,770 | -20.7% |
| ING | March 31, 2026 | 11,176 | $312,928 | 34.0% |
| JBHT | June 30, 2025 | 2,093 | $309,659 | 57.3% |
| TSCO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,217 | $296,690 | -35.4% |
| OWL | June 30, 2025 | 14,762 | $295,830 | -52.8% |
| UNFI | June 30, 2026 | 6,560 | $295,593 | -3.0% |
| HP | June 30, 2025 | 11,277 | $294,554 | 161.3% |
| AJG | June 30, 2026 | 1,350 | $292,383 | 0.1% |
| AL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,578 | $291,389 | No longer tracked |
| TMHC | March 31, 2026 | 4,888 | $287,756 | No longer tracked |
| AEM | June 30, 2026 | 1,400 | $284,172 | 19.9% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 2,738 | $278,071 | No longer tracked |
| PYPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,135 | $277,292 | -6.5% |
| GSK | June 30, 2026 | 4,958 | $273,632 | -11.1% |
| XYL | June 30, 2026 | 2,205 | $263,497 | -11.5% |
| KT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,508 | $263,406 | 0.2% |
| BFAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,123 | $262,381 | -38.8% |
| LEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,064 | $260,146 | -24.7% |
| TECK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,419 | $259,198 | 52.9% |
| OMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,170 | $258,449 | -7.0% |
| SMPL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,401 | $258,152 | -50.4% |
| ADSK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 812 | $257,948 | -21.9% |
| ON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,227 | $257,743 | 59.4% |
| AN | March 31, 2026 | 1,248 | $257,686 | -19.0% |
| BITB | March 31, 2026 | 5,411 | $257,347 | |
| EXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,102 | $256,809 | -17.0% |
| FOUR | March 31, 2026 | 4,045 | $254,713 | -12.0% |
| FLUT | March 31, 2026 | 1,183 | $254,391 | -25.2% |
| MKCV | March 31, 2026 | 3,735 | $254,017 | No longer tracked |
| PHG | June 30, 2026 | 9,233 | $252,984 | -11.2% |
| RBGLY | March 31, 2026 | 15,535 | $251,977 | No longer tracked |
| SW | June 30, 2025 | 5,587 | $251,750 | -1.8% |
| GATX | June 30, 2025 | 1,613 | $250,450 | 11.3% |
| NRG | June 30, 2025 | 2,623 | $250,391 | -35.5% |
| WTKWY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,808 | $246,750 | No longer tracked |
| OWL | March 31, 2026 | 16,312 | $243,701 | -0.7% |
| MDB | June 30, 2025 | 1,356 | $237,841 | 71.8% |
| FANUY | June 30, 2026 | 13,881 | $231,313 | No longer tracked |
| REXR | June 30, 2025 | 5,866 | $229,653 | 3.5% |
| TTD | March 31, 2026 | 6,045 | $229,468 | -47.5% |
| NWG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,984 | $226,173 | 1.0% |
| LEN | June 30, 2025 | 1,959 | $224,853 | -30.0% |
| EMN | June 30, 2025 | 2,546 | $224,327 | -14.1% |
| HUBS | June 30, 2026 | 915 | $223,351 | 18.9% |
| SAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 835 | $223,119 | -13.4% |
| EXPE | March 31, 2026 | 786 | $222,680 | 12.6% |
| SGAPY | June 30, 2026 | 5,812 | $222,541 | No longer tracked |
| WHR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,800 | $220,080 | -58.2% |
| BXP | June 30, 2025 | 3,246 | $218,097 | -11.4% |
| CCK | June 30, 2025 | 2,440 | $217,794 | 4.6% |
| DTEGY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,380 | $217,475 | No longer tracked |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 8,375 | $216,745 | -7.0% |
| OZ | June 30, 2026 | 4,060 | $215,992 | No longer tracked |
| CEG | March 31, 2026 | 611 | $215,847 | 7.6% |
| TAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,480 | $215,443 | -18.4% |
| SEZL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,200 | $215,100 | 41.9% |
| TYL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 411 | $215,018 | -27.1% |
| TTEK | March 31, 2026 | 6,408 | $214,924 | 10.8% |
| NTDOY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,942 | $214,813 | No longer tracked |
| BLDR | June 30, 2025 | 1,716 | $214,396 | -51.8% |
| CHKP | March 31, 2026 | 1,154 | $214,136 | -7.6% |
| REXR | March 31, 2026 | 5,496 | $212,805 | 12.4% |
| ARGX | March 31, 2026 | 252 | $211,918 | 27.4% |
| TEAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,324 | $211,442 | 19.6% |
| BRO | March 31, 2026 | 2,645 | $210,806 | -6.5% |
| BDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,124 | $210,379 | 18.2% |
| SWKS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,717 | $209,154 | 30.6% |
| CTSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,675 | $208,729 | -14.7% |
| FJTSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,572 | $208,598 | No longer tracked |
| JMHLY | June 30, 2026 | 2,928 | $208,327 | No longer tracked |
| BR | June 30, 2026 | 1,281 | $208,136 | 15.9% |
| SMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,149 | $207,707 | -11.3% |
| NSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,207 | $206,984 | 19.9% |
| LNG | June 30, 2026 | 729 | $206,861 | 15.2% |
| VFH | March 31, 2026 | 1,544 | $206,108 | |
| HST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,095 | $205,856 | 26.8% |
| EXR | March 31, 2026 | 1,575 | $205,096 | 2.1% |
| NTES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,349 | $205,034 | -13.5% |
| RELX | June 30, 2026 | 6,183 | $204,966 | 7.5% |
| ARCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,331 | $204,908 | -8.7% |
| ARW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,608 | $204,906 | 98.7% |
| CF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,221 | $204,332 | 29.3% |
| MELI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 78 | $203,863 | -20.5% |
| ASH | June 30, 2025 | 3,438 | $203,838 | 41.1% |
| FTV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,891 | $202,837 | 18.2% |
| GPN | June 30, 2025 | 2,066 | $202,301 | 2.2% |
| VOT | March 31, 2026 | 724 | $202,097 | |
| CI | June 30, 2026 | 755 | $201,396 | -0.5% |
| QGEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,190 | $201,370 | 2.2% |
| AVY | June 30, 2025 | 1,127 | $200,571 | -4.0% |
| TW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,806 | $200,429 | 0.0% |
| GPK | March 31, 2026 | 13,142 | $197,918 | -13.4% |
| RKLB | June 30, 2025 | 10,820 | $193,461 | 109.8% |
| AEG | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $192,750 | 16.8% |
| ENLAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,366 | $145,315 | No longer tracked |
| MRAAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,342 | $136,707 | No longer tracked |
| GRAB | June 30, 2025 | 18,586 | $84,194 | -39.0% |
| NEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,895 | $84,109 | 40.3% |
| FMST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $66,200 | -83.1% |
| WIT | June 30, 2025 | 12,486 | $38,207 | -44.4% |
| RIG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,093 | $36,500 | 73.1% |
| EGFEY | March 31, 2026 | 17,751 | $36,264 | No longer tracked |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,338 | $34,473 | -82.5% |
| LU | June 30, 2026 | 14,568 | $27,242 | -23.5% |