Bernard Wealth Management Corp.
Portfolio value QoQ: +15.7% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 3.53% Est. buys $8,924,146 · sells $9,876,494
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 64.9% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 325 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $40,464,405 | 14.92% | 202,231 | $3,726,125 | Down ×6 | ||
| SCHX | $38,952,282 | 14.36% | 1,323,557 | $5,533,186 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $24,146,496 | 8.90% | 83,448 | $2,634,847 | Down ×6 | ||
| SCHM | $11,523,546 | 4.25% | 312,545 | $1,942,122 | Up ×4 | ||
| LLY | $10,794,320 | 3.98% | 9,000 | $2,291,620 | Down ×1 | ||
| DGRO | $10,003,750 | 3.69% | 131,993 | $1,005,030 | Up ×4 | ||
| EMXC | $9,839,216 | 3.63% | 96,180 | $2,430,556 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHA | $8,003,841 | 2.95% | 221,529 | $1,632,355 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $7,687,679 | 2.83% | 21,512 | $1,030,505 | Down ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $7,338,955 | 2.71% | 19,674 | $4,343 | Down ×6 | ||
| IEFA | $6,969,406 | 2.57% | 72,162 | $715,812 | Up ×6 | ||
| CAT | $6,424,868 | 2.37% | 6,033 | $1,999,974 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $6,106,510 | 2.25% | 25,621 | $350,135 | Down ×3 | ||
| CORP | $4,852,656 | 1.79% | 50,079 | $399,759 | Up ×6 | ||
| BRK-B | $4,697,912 | 1.73% | 9,389 | $107,176 | Down ×6 | ||
| PANW | $4,220,464 | 1.56% | 12,376 | $2,193,538 | Down ×4 | ||
| JPM | $4,016,252 | 1.48% | 12,270 | $277,885 | Down ×1 | ||
| IYG | $3,978,910 | 1.47% | 43,980 | $158,833 | Down ×2 | ||
| V | $3,719,430 | 1.37% | 10,841 | $371,288 | Down ×3 | ||
| CRWD | $3,708,861 | 1.37% | 4,860 | $1,747,441 | Down ×3 | ||
| QQQ | $3,685,360 | 1.36% | 5,005 | $763,927 | Down ×2 | ||
| GEV | $3,448,215 | 1.27% | 2,935 | Up ×1 | |||
| WMT | $2,786,556 | 1.03% | 24,603 | $-243,155 | Up ×2 | ||
| DTM | $2,578,077 | 0.95% | 17,569 | $205,775 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $2,436,711 | 0.90% | 3,263 | $249,617 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $2,346,672 | 0.87% | 2,033 | $2,126,400 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHD | $2,190,552 | 0.81% | 69,081 | $72,051 | Up ×2 | ||
| DTE | $1,839,522 | 0.68% | 12,073 | $141,879 | Up ×6 | ||
| IWM | $1,766,947 | 0.65% | 5,881 | $294,571 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJH | $1,398,467 | 0.52% | 18,136 | $159,426 | Down ×2 | ||
| XOM | $1,341,224 | 0.49% | 9,810 | $-323,141 | |||
| COST | $1,248,853 | 0.46% | 1,335 | $-112,271 | Down ×1 | ||
| XLK | $1,056,624 | 0.39% | 5,546 | $319,560 | |||
| PJAN | $1,001,975 | 0.37% | 20,246 | $34,721 | Down ×6 | ||
| AMD | $925,971 | 0.34% | 1,594 | $532,740 | Down ×3 | ||
| ABBV | $869,668 | 0.32% | 3,456 | $118,022 | |||
| GOOG | $793,580 | 0.29% | 2,246 | $149,292 | |||
| BRK-A | $748,850 | 0.28% | 1 | $-687,430 | Down ×1 | ||
| SSO | $717,732 | 0.26% | 10,652 | $165,106 | |||
| XLI | $686,278 | 0.25% | 3,705 | $87,068 | |||
| RDDT | $673,491 | 0.25% | 3,880 | $125,196 | Down ×2 | ||
| AJAN | $638,761 | 0.24% | 22,509 | $2,439 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $573,987 | 0.21% | 1,628 | $-450,013 | Down ×5 | ||
| LOW | $538,751 | 0.20% | 2,443 | $-525,471 | Down ×1 | ||
| BE | $538,504 | 0.20% | 1,779 | $284,595 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $533,442 | 0.20% | 2,383 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $526,613 | 0.19% | 2,382 | Up ×1 | |||
| EQX | $471,071 | 0.17% | 48,464 | $-229,719 | |||
| AMAT | $407,049 | 0.15% | 563 | $199,240 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $402,935 | 0.15% | 958 | $44,939 | Down ×1 | ||
| GD | $380,454 | 0.14% | 1,074 | $11,835 | |||
| SCHW | $376,001 | 0.14% | 4,075 | $-101,794 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABT | $360,511 | 0.13% | 3,973 | $-51,915 | Down ×1 | ||
| COF | $320,992 | 0.12% | 1,600 | $29,104 | |||
| FR | $311,878 | 0.11% | 5,087 | $17,795 | Up ×6 | ||
| RSP | $304,262 | 0.11% | 1,430 | $29,816 | |||
| IVV | $303,301 | 0.11% | 405 | $28,299 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPSM | $300,000 | 0.11% | 5,202 | $48,639 | |||
| ETN | $270,587 | 0.10% | 635 | $43,466 | |||
| MA | $258,855 | 0.10% | 504 | $7,026 | |||
| CIBR | $243,224 | 0.09% | 2,707 | $73,549 | |||
| PLTR | $242,091 | 0.09% | 2,075 | $-63,635 | Down ×2 | ||
| BUFF | $240,853 | 0.09% | 4,572 | $113,721 | Up ×1 | ||
| PAPR | $239,317 | 0.09% | 5,671 | $13,611 | |||
| VOO | $206,915 | 0.08% | 301 | $86,734 | Up ×2 | ||
| MRK | $206,628 | 0.08% | 1,608 | $13,201 | |||
| POCT | $196,222 | 0.07% | 4,228 | $13,952 | |||
| EIS | $188,187 | 0.07% | 1,559 | $7,280 | |||
| AVGO | $185,098 | 0.07% | 490 | $-59,415 | Down ×2 | ||
| PSEP | $183,464 | 0.07% | 3,984 | $11,912 | |||
| HEDJ | $173,435 | 0.06% | 3,043 | $5,528 | Down ×2 | ||
| CVX | $172,391 | 0.06% | 1,040 | $-42,785 | |||
| VV | $166,109 | 0.06% | 483 | $21,764 | |||
| CHRW | $150,672 | 0.06% | 800 | $17,816 | |||
| ASTS | $148,841 | 0.05% | 1,675 | $-16,899 | Down ×1 | ||
| ANGL | $146,522 | 0.05% | 5,011 | $2,462 | Down ×2 | ||
| ALAB | $144,906 | 0.05% | 300 | $112,026 | |||
| ORCL | $144,059 | 0.05% | 983 | $-551 | |||
| TNA | $142,275 | 0.05% | 1,894 | $58,780 | Up ×5 | ||
| VTV | $139,912 | 0.05% | 642 | $13,951 | |||
| VUG | $139,633 | 0.05% | 1,621 | $22,136 | Up ×1 | ||
| PDEC | $138,359 | 0.05% | 3,015 | $10,221 | |||
| AMGN | $137,244 | 0.05% | 379 | $3,892 | |||
| CRDO | $135,975 | 0.05% | 500 | $89,040 | |||
| META | $135,802 | 0.05% | 241 | $-42,181 | Down ×6 | ||
| PMAY | $131,706 | 0.05% | 3,189 | $-656 | Down ×1 | ||
| MUB | $128,284 | 0.05% | 1,192 | $-19,053 | Down ×2 | ||
| XLV | $125,818 | 0.05% | 793 | $8,823 | Down ×6 | ||
| DIS | $120,169 | 0.04% | 1,249 | $-8,472 | Down ×6 | ||
| MDY | $118,865 | 0.04% | 169 | $13,399 | Down ×2 | ||
| AXP | $118,388 | 0.04% | 350 | $7,377 | Down ×1 | ||
| MUA | $117,697 | 0.04% | 10,690 | $4,276 | |||
| BLK | $115,388 | 0.04% | 120 | $-18 | |||
| PEP | $115,090 | 0.04% | 850 | $-20,998 | Down ×1 | ||
| UBER | $114,591 | 0.04% | 1,588 | $-1,301,423 | Down ×3 | ||
| DHR | $112,384 | 0.04% | 590 | $520 | |||
| YUM | $109,345 | 0.04% | 684 | $-1,368 | Down ×1 | ||
| F | $109,208 | 0.04% | 7,857 | $21,938 | Up ×3 | ||
| CSX | $108,654 | 0.04% | 2,286 | $14,813 | |||
| IWD | $107,397 | 0.04% | 443 | $12,741 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCHM | $11,523,546 | 4.25% | up ×4 |
| DGRO | $10,003,750 | 3.69% | up ×4 |
| EMXC | $9,839,216 | 3.63% | up ×5 |
| IEFA | $6,969,406 | 2.57% | up ×6 |
| CORP | $4,852,656 | 1.79% | up ×6 |
| MU | $2,346,672 | 0.87% | up ×3 |
| DTE | $1,839,522 | 0.68% | up ×6 |
| FR | $311,878 | 0.11% | up ×6 |
| TNA | $142,275 | 0.05% | up ×5 |
| F | $109,208 | 0.04% | up ×3 |
| SWKS | $83,494 | 0.03% | up ×6 |
| SCHG | $61,515 | 0.02% | up ×4 |
| HSY | $57,914 | 0.02% | up ×6 |
| MSB | $6,353 | 0.00% | up ×6 |
| FFC | $3,877 | 0.00% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| GEV | $3,448,215 | 2,935 | 1.27% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $533,442 | 2,383 | 0.20% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $526,613 | 2,382 | 0.19% |
| PRAX | $60,597 | 181 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $58,605 | 343 | 0.02% |
| KRYS | $48,318 | 130 | 0.02% |
| CRM | $17,860 | 114 | 0.01% |
| PNW | $10,700 | 100 | 0.00% |
| RKLB | $10,165 | 100 | 0.00% |
| SPYM | $2,725 | 31 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $1,858 | 65 | 0.00% |
| CVNA | $1,646 | 25 | 0.00% |
| VXUS | $1,283 | 15 | 0.00% |
| SNOW | $1,273 | 5 | 0.00% |
| W | $925 | 10 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCHX | Bought more | +20K | +$5.5M |
| NVDA | Trimmed | -8K | +$3.7M |
| AAPL | Trimmed | -1K | +$2.6M |
| EMXC | Bought more | +2K | +$2.4M |
| LLY | Trimmed | -244 | +$2.3M |
| PANW | Trimmed | -267 | +$2.2M |
| CAT | Trimmed | -213 | +$2.0M |
| SCHM | Bought more | +3K | +$1.9M |
| CRWD | Trimmed | -164 | +$1.7M |
| SCHA | Bought more | +2K | +$1.6M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 4,765 | $1,077,033 | -4.2% |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 210 | $109,988 | 18.7% |
| VTEB | June 30, 2025 | 1,750 | $86,835 | |
| COIN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 225 | $78,861 | -43.4% |
| VGIT | June 30, 2025 | 1,124 | $66,766 | |
| MELI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23 | $60,114 | -22.2% |
| FNDX | June 30, 2025 | 2,424 | $57,231 | 30.4% |
| BTA | March 31, 2026 | 6,100 | $56,608 | |
| SCHC | June 30, 2025 | 1,485 | $53,282 | |
| NMCO | March 31, 2026 | 5,200 | $53,196 | -18.6% |
| SUB | June 30, 2026 | 450 | $47,925 | |
| TSM | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $41,500 | 111.1% |
| FNDA | June 30, 2025 | 1,210 | $33,142 | 24.0% |
| BUFR | June 30, 2026 | 873 | $29,482 | |
| RCL | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $27,518 | -13.9% |
| FNDF | June 30, 2025 | 625 | $22,588 | |
| VB | June 30, 2025 | 95 | $21,067 | |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 225 | $19,560 | No longer tracked |
| FHLC | June 30, 2025 | 269 | $18,379 | |
| FEX | June 30, 2025 | 178 | $18,238 | |
| DMF | June 30, 2025 | 2,458 | $17,647 | No longer tracked |
| SCHF | June 30, 2025 | 698 | $13,807 | 26.3% |
| SCHI | June 30, 2025 | 606 | $13,611 | -5.1% |
| VMBS | June 30, 2025 | 290 | $13,430 | |
| PM | June 30, 2025 | 77 | $12,223 | 3.0% |
| SYK | June 30, 2026 | 36 | $11,830 | -9.6% |
| UNP | June 30, 2025 | 46 | $10,868 | 19.8% |
| CSCO | June 30, 2025 | 167 | $10,306 | 61.8% |
| AGG | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $9,892 | |
| TMO | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $9,831 | 31.9% |
| PH | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $9,726 | 37.8% |
| HACK | June 30, 2026 | 128 | $9,612 | |
| AJG | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $9,322 | -29.3% |
| KMI | June 30, 2025 | 311 | $8,873 | 5.9% |
| IDXX | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $8,429 | -1.2% |
| PLNT | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $7,438 | -19.7% |
| SCHR | June 30, 2025 | 284 | $7,061 | -4.9% |
| IVOG | March 31, 2026 | 56 | $6,732 | 10.4% |
| MCD | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $6,216 | -14.9% |
| SMG | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $6,081 | -27.7% |
| MO | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $6,002 | 14.7% |
| IBM | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $5,720 | -24.9% |
| ES | June 30, 2025 | 85 | $5,280 | 1.5% |
| TIP | June 30, 2025 | 45 | $5,000 | |
| AORT | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $4,916 | -26.8% |
| FIS | June 30, 2025 | 64 | $4,780 | -59.9% |
| LEA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $4,749 | 21.6% |
| DPZ | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $4,653 | -0.1% |
| KKR | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $4,652 | -3.2% |
| TLT | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $4,552 | |
| DUK | June 30, 2025 | 37 | $4,513 | -3.6% |
| TXN | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $4,493 | 39.2% |
| SBUX | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $4,480 | -8.3% |
| BIL | June 30, 2025 | 48 | $4,404 | |
| SCHH | June 30, 2025 | 203 | $4,367 | 5.4% |
| CMCSA | June 30, 2025 | 117 | $4,318 | -39.8% |
| MS | June 30, 2025 | 36 | $4,201 | 33.5% |
| TFC | June 30, 2025 | 102 | $4,198 | 7.5% |
| MET | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $4,176 | 19.2% |
| DRI | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $3,921 | -4.2% |
| HBAN | June 30, 2025 | 258 | $3,873 | -8.8% |
| MBB | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $3,798 | |
| SO | June 30, 2025 | 41 | $3,770 | -8.5% |
| C | June 30, 2026 | 32 | $3,630 | -8.0% |
| M | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $3,618 | -3.9% |
| GEHC | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $3,559 | 0.7% |
| RTX | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $3,444 | 25.9% |
| LHX | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $3,349 | -5.7% |
| RRR | June 30, 2025 | 73 | $3,178 | -2.4% |
| KVUE | June 30, 2025 | 131 | $3,142 | -17.4% |
| BUZZ | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $2,877 | |
| CFG | June 30, 2025 | 69 | $2,827 | 43.6% |
| BK | June 30, 2025 | 33 | $2,768 | No longer tracked |
| OUST | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $2,756 | -30.0% |
| LVS | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $2,694 | -21.5% |
| PSA | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $2,694 | -4.0% |
| SQQQ | June 30, 2025 | 70 | $2,684 | |
| FITB | June 30, 2025 | 65 | $2,548 | 24.3% |
| MRNA | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $2,540 | 170.5% |
| ITW | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $2,481 | 5.1% |
| NCLH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $2,463 | -32.1% |
| USB | June 30, 2025 | 58 | $2,449 | 26.5% |
| ADSK | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $2,394 | 14.4% |
| ROK | June 30, 2025 | 9 | $2,326 | 36.3% |
| PEG | June 30, 2025 | 28 | $2,305 | -19.2% |
| PLD | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $2,236 | 22.7% |
| VRTX | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $2,233 | 1.2% |
| TLT | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $2,168 | |
| GPC | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $2,145 | 3.8% |
| FAST | June 30, 2025 | 27 | $2,094 | 20.0% |
| LAMR | June 30, 2025 | 17 | $1,935 | 18.5% |
| PNC | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,934 | 17.9% |
| JCAP | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,923 | 1.2% |
| NSC | June 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,895 | 23.3% |
| ADP | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,834 | -15.9% |
| WEC | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $1,744 | -2.2% |
| CNH | June 30, 2025 | 141 | $1,732 | 3.8% |
| RACE | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $1,693 | 3.0% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 65 | $1,683 | -10.0% |
| OMC | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $1,659 | 3.9% |
| AEP | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $1,640 | 15.0% |
| CINF | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,625 | 8.6% |
| VGIT | June 30, 2026 | 27 | $1,608 | |
| DOW | June 30, 2025 | 46 | $1,607 | 6.0% |
| ARM | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $1,602 | 86.2% |
| BDX | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $1,573 | 18.3% |
| SCHO | June 30, 2026 | 64 | $1,554 | -1.1% |
| AVB | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,503 | No longer tracked |
| C | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $1,491 | 51.3% |
| NVO | June 30, 2026 | 40 | $1,470 | -22.8% |
| BR | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,455 | -35.3% |
| FNF | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $1,432 | -28.6% |
| EMN | June 30, 2025 | 16 | $1,410 | -12.3% |
| BA | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $1,394 | -11.1% |
| WPC | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $1,389 | 2.8% |
| DD | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,345 | 356.8% |
| AZN | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,323 | 11.0% |
| PPG | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $1,313 | -7.5% |
| STZ | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $1,285 | -31.3% |
| IEMG | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $1,210 | |
| CCI | June 30, 2025 | 11 | $1,147 | -35.8% |
| LUNR | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $1,118 | 30.8% |
| HRTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 35 | $1,084 | |
| DOC | June 30, 2025 | 51 | $1,032 | 11.4% |
| WSO | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $1,017 | -34.7% |
| MKC | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $1,009 | -11.4% |
| XLC | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $942 | 0.4% |
| GLPI | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $917 | -19.7% |
| YETI | June 30, 2026 | 25 | $915 | -18.5% |
| XLY | June 30, 2026 | 8 | $872 | No longer tracked |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $784 | No longer tracked |
| UPS | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $770 | -8.3% |
| MAIA | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $765 | No longer tracked |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $756 | No longer tracked |
| BF-B | June 30, 2025 | 20 | $679 | No longer tracked |
| ZTS | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $659 | -55.0% |
| ARE | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $648 | -34.8% |
| GAME | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $595 | -54.1% |
| BOBS | June 30, 2026 | 50 | $588 | -11.1% |
| TLSA | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $585 | -12.5% |
| CG | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $475 | -5.9% |
| NNVC | June 30, 2026 | 500 | $457 | No longer tracked |
| TIP | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $442 | |
| BETA | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $441 | 34.3% |
| WBD | June 30, 2025 | 40 | $430 | 170.1% |
| LAR | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $428 | 168.5% |
| SPAI | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $381 | 2.1% |
| FIVE | June 30, 2025 | 5 | $375 | 68.6% |
| KBWB | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $338 | |
| PCY | June 30, 2026 | 16 | $335 | |
| PPA | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $314 | |
| WAT | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $298 | 14.4% |
| SPRC | June 30, 2025 | 700 | $204 | -92.0% |
| EL | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $198 | 15.9% |
| ITB | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $193 | |
| PAVE | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $192 | |
| IBB | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $169 | 21.2% |
| FUTY | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $166 | |
| BEP | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $164 | -18.2% |
| IFRA | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $158 | |
| HOG | June 30, 2025 | 6 | $147 | 9.8% |
| FMTO | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $122 | No longer tracked |
| XLRE | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $122 | No longer tracked |
| FIG | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $106 | 19.3% |
| SOUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $97 | -40.7% |
| XLB | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $91 | No longer tracked |
| FLGC | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $76 | No longer tracked |
| ZSTK | June 30, 2026 | 12 | $75 | 60.7% |
| SYTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $70 | No longer tracked |
| RZLV | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $61 | -27.3% |
| SRVR | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $58 | |
| SPIB | June 30, 2025 | 1 | $34 | |
| BFK | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $24 | No longer tracked |
| CHSN | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $23 | -99.9% |
| BYND | June 30, 2026 | 30 | $22 | 1012.0% |
| LCID | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $22 | -56.8% |
| FONR | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $19 | No longer tracked |
| JTAI | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $17 | -58.2% |
| CHAI | June 30, 2026 | 7 | $8 | -61.0% |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $5 | -82.7% |
| FFAI | June 30, 2026 | 5 | $2 | 400.0% |