Ionic Capital Management LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: -49.5% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 4.29% Est. buys $44,190,092 · sells $564,197,393
Median holding: 1.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 30.5% still held
Put-notional exposure: 82.9% puts 13F reports option positions at underlying notional value — may include hedges, not necessarily bearish bets
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 120 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYG | $559,790,000 | 81.09% | 7,000,000 | Put option | $-199,721,584 | Down ×1 | |
| FLEX | $6,523,804 | 0.95% | 40,253 | $3,234,243 | Down ×1 | ||
| EWZ | $6,368,700 | 0.92% | 184,600 | Put option | $2,161,156 | Up ×1 | |
| EWZ | $5,502,750 | 0.80% | 159,500 | Call option | $2,258,795 | Up ×1 | |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 91332UAH4) | $4,926,162 | 0.71% | 4,350,000 | $2,417,862 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 29786AAQ9) | $4,557,906 | 0.66% | 3,925,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| AKAM | $4,100,232 | 0.59% | 34,686 | $1,012,375 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEM | $3,679,960 | 0.53% | 39,400 | Call option | |||
| TNL | $3,522,582 | 0.51% | 46,089 | $-46,861 | Down ×2 | ||
| CSTM | $3,500,027 | 0.51% | 109,822 | $-868,380 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $3,091,899 | 0.45% | 5,489 | $1,467,622 | Up ×2 | ||
| JHX | $3,040,205 | 0.44% | 116,127 | $1,030,160 | Up ×2 | ||
| GXO | $2,843,357 | 0.41% | 56,082 | $-64,495 | |||
| ORCL | $2,829,294 | 0.41% | 19,306 | $1,358,194 | Up ×1 | ||
| YETI | $2,725,800 | 0.39% | 55,000 | $804,825 | Up ×2 | ||
| FIS | $2,410,560 | 0.35% | 62,000 | $1,331,630 | Up ×1 | ||
| ALAB | $2,349,892 | 0.34% | 4,865 | $2,053,972 | Up ×1 | ||
| FLS | $2,298,960 | 0.33% | 31,000 | $314,190 | Up ×1 | ||
| MU | $2,213,928 | 0.32% | 1,918 | $1,278,449 | Down ×3 | ||
| GMED | $2,196,162 | 0.32% | 27,796 | $421,611 | Up ×1 | ||
| PRMB | $2,189,971 | 0.32% | 89,606 | $-175,190 | Down ×2 | ||
| SOLS | $2,170,700 | 0.31% | 24,500 | $304,780 | |||
| COF | $1,966,076 | 0.28% | 9,800 | Up ×1 | |||
| REZI | $1,962,255 | 0.28% | 63,095 | $411,595 | Up ×1 | ||
| XZO | $1,958,219 | 0.28% | 116,077 | $798,482 | Up ×2 | ||
| STRK | $1,944,530 | 0.28% | 33,059 | $-725,950 | Down ×1 | ||
| SARO | $1,944,240 | 0.28% | 65,003 | $1,001,368 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $1,866,925 | 0.27% | 2,500 | Put option | Up ×1 | ||
| AIOT | $1,623,675 | 0.24% | 423,936 | $-78,629 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $1,524,977 | 0.22% | 4,037 | $753,059 | Up ×1 | ||
| ITT | $1,483,200 | 0.21% | 7,500 | Up ×1 | |||
| SPXX | $1,423,518 | 0.21% | 76,369 | $-681,443 | Down ×1 | ||
| RH | $1,421,290 | 0.21% | 8,628 | $-410,352 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSTR | $1,321,336 | 0.19% | 15,200 | Put option | $822,136 | Up ×2 | |
| QQQX | $1,309,493 | 0.19% | 43,447 | $-453,741 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRDO | $1,176,184 | 0.17% | 4,325 | $866,413 | Up ×1 | ||
| ARM | $1,134,624 | 0.16% | 3,200 | Put option | $529,504 | Down ×1 | |
| AMD | $1,102,567 | 0.16% | 1,898 | $323,430 | Down ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $1,061,372 | 0.15% | 3,668 | $130,470 | |||
| EWY | $1,009,904 | 0.15% | 5,002 | $597,205 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWV | $995,400 | 0.14% | 10,000 | Put option | Up ×1 | ||
| WIW | $964,219 | 0.14% | 114,788 | $-477,906 | Down ×1 | ||
| CLSK | $957,390 | 0.14% | 65,800 | $511,466 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRSL | $942,460 | 0.14% | 87,916 | Up ×1 | |||
| DSGX | $900,120 | 0.13% | 13,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| MSI | $892,874 | 0.13% | 2,150 | Up ×1 | |||
| MSTR | $869,300 | 0.13% | 10,000 | Call option | |||
| BE | $827,885 | 0.12% | 2,735 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 86800U500) | $818,786 | 0.12% | 15,758 | Up ×1 | |||
| ORCLPRD | $741,675 | 0.11% | 16,500 | $-496,100 | Down ×1 | ||
| LITE | $722,487 | 0.10% | 842 | $-319,003 | Down ×1 | ||
| GDX | $719,944 | 0.10% | 9,542 | $-1,174,372 | Down ×3 | ||
| MAGS | $709,422 | 0.10% | 11,033 | $-208,058 | Down ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $703,917 | 0.10% | 3,518 | $-492,641 | Down ×3 | ||
| MANU | $669,877 | 0.10% | 29,214 | $7,505 | Down ×1 | ||
| NAK | $663,717 | 0.10% | 345,686 | $21,117 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRWV | $634,070 | 0.09% | 6,370 | $114,479 | Down ×1 | ||
| WBD | $627,496 | 0.09% | 23,537 | $-333,604 | Down ×1 | ||
| HOOD | $613,112 | 0.09% | 6,114 | $189,412 | |||
| RKT | $611,100 | 0.09% | 38,800 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| BABA | $600,547 | 0.09% | 6,257 | $-291,097 | Down ×3 | ||
| APP | $583,756 | 0.08% | 1,133 | $132,822 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 71531U102) | $548,762 | 0.08% | 16,700 | Put option | Up ×1 | ||
| ZIM | $526,968 | 0.08% | 20,268 | $-32 | Up ×1 | ||
| BHF | $506,970 | 0.07% | 8,009 | $-436,140 | Down ×1 | ||
| RVMD | $486,928 | 0.07% | 2,600 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $466,431 | 0.07% | 1,957 | $58,847 | |||
| UNH | $460,934 | 0.07% | 1,109 | $160,850 | |||
| PYPL | $450,626 | 0.07% | 10,436 | $-227,824 | Down ×1 | ||
| CLS | $449,798 | 0.07% | 1,233 | $158,823 | Up ×1 | ||
| HYT | $448,809 | 0.07% | 52,431 | $-215,742 | Down ×1 | ||
| BATRK | $439,853 | 0.06% | 8,475 | $-16,567 | Down ×1 | ||
| NSC | $423,438 | 0.06% | 1,346 | Up ×1 | |||
| GSAT | $422,952 | 0.06% | 5,203 | Up ×1 | |||
| CEPT | $419,107 | 0.06% | 31,230 | $-86,189 | Down ×1 | ||
| SOXX | $411,368 | 0.06% | 642 | $-919,048 | Down ×2 | ||
| CORZ | $409,440 | 0.06% | 16,000 | $200,000 | Up ×1 | ||
| NFJ | $408,429 | 0.06% | 26,888 | $-95,971 | Down ×1 | ||
| PLTR | $402,745 | 0.06% | 3,452 | $-175,354 | Down ×2 | ||
| AA | $396,264 | 0.06% | 7,600 | Up ×1 | |||
| SLV | $390,331 | 0.06% | 7,300 | $97,329 | Up ×1 | ||
| ASTS | $371,701 | 0.05% | 4,183 | $-105,464 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $361,810 | 0.05% | 1,024 | Up ×1 | |||
| BBAI | $327,830 | 0.05% | 89,327 | $-4,201 | Down ×1 | ||
| APLD | $326,562 | 0.05% | 8,755 | ||||
| BATRA | $292,249 | 0.04% | 5,190 | $343 | Down ×1 | ||
| VSH | $268,900 | 0.04% | 5,000 | Up ×1 | |||
| SMCI | $258,104 | 0.04% | 8,800 | $34,958 | Down ×1 | ||
| HYI | $254,833 | 0.04% | 23,973 | $-126,422 | Down ×1 | ||
| COIN | $235,658 | 0.03% | 1,612 | $-63,274 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPRO | $226,963 | 0.03% | 102,698 | $-231,534 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRCL | $222,274 | 0.03% | 3,549 | $-337,974 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 40500A108) | $214,969 | 0.03% | 105,896 | Up ×1 | |||
| IRHO | $189,316 | 0.03% | 18,875 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $170,860 | 0.02% | 1,000 | Call option | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $170,860 | 0.02% | 1,000 | Put option | Up ×1 | ||
| DRTSW | $160,144 | 0.02% | 54,286 | $41,696 | Down ×1 | ||
| SMR | $150,450 | 0.02% | 15,000 | $-38,166 | Down ×1 | ||
| GENVR | $125,442 | 0.02% | 99,164 | $46,827 | Down ×1 | ||
| GTM | $117,200 | 0.02% | 40,000 | Call option | $-122,000 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 29786AAQ9) | $4,557,906 | 3,925,000 | 0.66% |
| NEM | $3,679,960 | 39,400 | 0.53% |
| COF | $1,966,076 | 9,800 | 0.28% |
| SPY | $1,866,925 | 2,500 | 0.27% |
| ITT | $1,483,200 | 7,500 | 0.21% |
| CRWV | $995,400 | 10,000 | 0.14% |
| BRSL | $942,460 | 87,916 | 0.14% |
| DSGX | $900,120 | 13,000 | 0.13% |
| MSI | $892,874 | 2,150 | 0.13% |
| MSTR | $869,300 | 10,000 | 0.13% |
| BE | $827,885 | 2,735 | 0.12% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 86800U500) | $818,786 | 15,758 | 0.12% |
| RKT | $611,100 | 38,800 | 0.09% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 71531U102) | $548,762 | 16,700 | 0.08% |
| RVMD | $486,928 | 2,600 | 0.07% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| HYG | Trimmed | -2.5M | -$199.7M |
| FLEX | Trimmed | -10K | +$3.2M |
| · | Bought more | +1.9M | +$2.4M |
| EWZ | Bought more | +75K | +$2.3M |
| EWZ | Bought more | +75K | +$2.2M |
| META | Bought more | +3K | +$1.5M |
| ORCL | Bought more | +9K | +$1.4M |
| FIS | Bought more | +39K | +$1.3M |
| MU | Trimmed | -851 | +$1.3M |
| GDX | Trimmed | -11K | -$1.2M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IWM | June 30, 2026 | 520,000 | $128,960,000 | -6.2% |
| QQQ | June 30, 2025 | 200,000 | $93,784,000 | 35.0% |
| LQD | June 30, 2026 | 650,000 | $70,843,500 | |
| QQQ | June 30, 2026 | 108,000 | $62,335,440 | 1.1% |
| EEM | June 30, 2026 | 1,000,500 | $56,818,395 | |
| CNI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,500 | $6,086,340 | 27.0% |
| XOM | March 31, 2026 | 34,000 | $4,091,560 | -3.3% |
| GEN | March 31, 2026 | 146,116 | $3,972,894 | 16.8% |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 113,700 | $3,438,288 | No longer tracked |
| ATMU | March 31, 2026 | 60,003 | $3,114,756 | -19.5% |
| PL | March 31, 2026 | 152,000 | $2,997,440 | -37.4% |
| X | June 30, 2025 | 68,521 | $2,895,697 | No longer tracked |
| CRM | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $2,649,100 | 25.7% |
| KBR | June 30, 2025 | 49,771 | $2,479,094 | -28.6% |
| FCX | June 30, 2026 | 37,500 | $2,204,250 | 14.5% |
| JOBY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 201,000 | $2,120,550 | -63.1% |
| AVTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 136,343 | $1,835,177 | 22.9% |
| IQ | March 31, 2026 | 944,924 | $1,814,254 | -26.5% |
| CDE | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,783,000 | -5.9% |
| INTC | June 30, 2026 | 40,000 | $1,765,200 | -14.5% |
| CCCX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,000 | $1,607,500 | No longer tracked |
| AMCR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 190,800 | $1,560,744 | 0.4% |
| WMT | June 30, 2025 | 18,000 | $1,532,700 | 6.6% |
| MSFT | March 31, 2026 | 3,100 | $1,499,222 | 39.8% |
| COHR | March 31, 2026 | 8,000 | $1,476,560 | 41.5% |
| ORCL | June 30, 2025 | 10,100 | $1,412,081 | -34.9% |
| SBSW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125,460 | $1,410,170 | -30.1% |
| GOOGL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,800 | $1,409,980 | 9.7% |
| HUBS | March 31, 2026 | 3,500 | $1,404,550 | -12.1% |
| HPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 57,000 | $1,399,920 | 188.6% |
| BBBY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200,152 | $1,377,046 | No longer tracked |
| SNX | March 31, 2026 | 9,100 | $1,367,093 | 65.0% |
| NFLX | June 30, 2025 | 1,400 | $1,305,542 | -95.0% |
| URI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,730 | $1,303,382 | 13.2% |
| SPOT | June 30, 2025 | 2,300 | $1,265,069 | -38.4% |
| VVR | June 30, 2026 | 391,950 | $1,262,079 | -3.7% |
| AUR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 233,246 | $1,257,196 | 47.7% |
| OUST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $1,212,500 | 64.1% |
| GBTG | March 31, 2026 | 158,007 | $1,208,754 | 70.3% |
| GLW | June 30, 2026 | 8,800 | $1,196,536 | -35.7% |
| NEM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $1,165,200 | 37.1% |
| DNB | June 30, 2025 | 129,701 | $1,159,527 | No longer tracked |
| TDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 29,254 | $1,147,927 | -13.7% |
| TEAM | June 30, 2025 | 5,400 | $1,145,934 | -7.5% |
| NBIS | June 30, 2025 | 53,600 | $1,131,496 | 338.8% |
| CRM | June 30, 2025 | 4,200 | $1,127,112 | -13.9% |
| DIAX | March 31, 2026 | 72,133 | $1,100,750 | No longer tracked |
| SNOW | June 30, 2025 | 7,400 | $1,081,584 | 52.4% |
| CHAC | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $1,077,000 | No longer tracked |
| SOC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 48,153 | $1,058,403 | -79.9% |
| GME | June 30, 2026 | 45,000 | $1,036,800 | 11.9% |
| JQC | June 30, 2026 | 208,434 | $1,015,074 | -3.9% |
| KKRPRD | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $988,000 | No longer tracked |
| U | June 30, 2025 | 50,000 | $979,500 | 80.2% |
| DDOG | June 30, 2025 | 9,800 | $972,258 | 106.4% |
| KGC | March 31, 2026 | 34,500 | $971,520 | -21.2% |
| ARESPRB | June 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $964,200 | No longer tracked |
| AMAT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,700 | $962,278 | 110.1% |
| ATI | June 30, 2025 | 18,200 | $946,946 | 122.9% |
| FL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,500 | $918,750 | No longer tracked |
| JD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,800 | $902,484 | -10.2% |
| UBER | June 30, 2026 | 12,500 | $899,125 | -5.6% |
| MARA | March 31, 2026 | 100,000 | $898,000 | 37.6% |
| PLNT | June 30, 2026 | 12,000 | $892,560 | -18.7% |
| UNF | June 30, 2026 | 3,500 | $880,565 | -4.8% |
| W | June 30, 2026 | 11,500 | $864,915 | 9.6% |
| BILI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $858,000 | -48.6% |
| LRCX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,300 | $843,570 | 103.0% |
| PDD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,300 | $832,671 | -33.5% |
| ECG | June 30, 2025 | 22,303 | $827,218 | 94.2% |
| AEVA | June 30, 2025 | 117,575 | $823,025 | -60.9% |
| ELF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,500 | $808,860 | -21.0% |
| COMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $803,000 | -12.8% |
| GLXY | March 31, 2026 | 35,500 | $793,780 | 25.0% |
| SMCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,551 | $793,455 | 49.3% |
| CAMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,500 | $787,875 | 55.3% |
| ASML | Dec. 31, 2025 | 800 | $774,472 | 74.5% |
| JHG | June 30, 2026 | 15,000 | $770,550 | No longer tracked |
| USA | June 30, 2026 | 138,731 | $769,957 | 0.2% |
| PSFE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 60,419 | $762,488 | -58.3% |
| CAVA | June 30, 2025 | 8,000 | $755,600 | -35.4% |
| GIG | June 30, 2026 | 70,000 | $745,500 | No longer tracked |
| TSLA | March 31, 2026 | 1,650 | $742,038 | -0.3% |
| LION | Dec. 31, 2025 | 105,561 | $728,371 | 22.2% |
| BIDU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,500 | $724,735 | -35.5% |
| ALIT | March 31, 2026 | 367,752 | $717,116 | 1418.0% |
| JFR | June 30, 2026 | 94,360 | $709,587 | -4.2% |
| FLYW | June 30, 2025 | 74,471 | $707,475 | 50.3% |
| DBRG | June 30, 2026 | 44,500 | $686,190 | 1.4% |
| SNDK | June 30, 2026 | 1,074 | $682,355 | -24.4% |
| TME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,000 | $682,150 | -66.8% |
| AEM | March 31, 2026 | 4,000 | $678,120 | -9.5% |
| DOLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $672,000 | -14.9% |
| QS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $672,000 | -62.9% |
| BLDR | March 31, 2026 | 6,500 | $668,785 | -31.7% |
| KDP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25,000 | $637,750 | 8.4% |
| TIXT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 175,000 | $635,250 | No longer tracked |
| SKX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $631,000 | No longer tracked |
| BXMX | March 31, 2026 | 42,861 | $630,057 | No longer tracked |
| AI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $614,250 | -36.5% |
| NOK | June 30, 2026 | 75,000 | $603,000 | -20.2% |
| COOP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,799 | $590,001 | No longer tracked |
| AVY | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $545,640 | -1.6% |
| RXRX | June 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $529,000 | -18.6% |
| GSRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $518,000 | No longer tracked |
| ARM | June 30, 2025 | 4,700 | $501,913 | 90.1% |
| LWAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,000 | $499,680 | -12.5% |
| NCZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 38,706 | $496,985 | 2.1% |
| CIFR | March 31, 2026 | 33,200 | $490,032 | 22.1% |
| IBIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,941 | $486,069 | |
| EVGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $473,000 | -52.6% |
| OKLO | June 30, 2026 | 9,264 | $459,402 | -31.5% |
| OWL | June 30, 2026 | 50,000 | $456,500 | 3.8% |
| LLY | June 30, 2025 | 550 | $454,251 | 46.6% |
| SIRI | March 31, 2026 | 22,500 | $449,888 | 11.4% |
| SCHL | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $444,450 | -7.3% |
| WOLF | March 31, 2026 | 25,519 | $444,286 | 116.2% |
| ETHA | March 31, 2026 | 18,672 | $418,813 | |
| ARRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 70,000 | $413,000 | -49.9% |
| VXX | June 30, 2025 | 7,815 | $402,238 | -63.8% |
| NCV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,013 | $397,785 | 0.9% |
| AZEK | June 30, 2025 | 8,000 | $391,120 | No longer tracked |
| AAOI | June 30, 2026 | 4,500 | $380,655 | -22.0% |
| JHX | June 30, 2025 | 16,000 | $376,960 | -7.1% |
| CZR | March 31, 2026 | 15,000 | $350,850 | 12.2% |
| RGNX | June 30, 2026 | 41,500 | $347,770 | -38.0% |
| SMLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,500 | $345,000 | No longer tracked |
| TIGR | June 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $343,600 | -56.9% |
| STUB | March 31, 2026 | 25,000 | $338,250 | -13.3% |
| NB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50,000 | $334,000 | -34.5% |
| ARRY | June 30, 2026 | 45,000 | $325,350 | -44.9% |
| EFT | June 30, 2026 | 30,000 | $321,900 | -1.8% |
| GCMGW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 491,957 | $314,852 | No longer tracked |
| JOBYWS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 52,415 | $314,490 | No longer tracked |
| AD | June 30, 2025 | 4,408 | $304,813 | -46.2% |
| EA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $302,550 | No longer tracked |
| APLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,000 | $302,100 | 10.6% |
| GLD | June 30, 2026 | 700 | $301,203 | |
| CPRI | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $295,950 | -18.4% |
| SSTK | March 31, 2026 | 15,381 | $293,777 | -77.1% |
| RCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 869 | $272,119 | -14.2% |
| KKR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $266,060 | -30.5% |
| BE | March 31, 2026 | 2,987 | $259,540 | 113.4% |
| PCTTW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 75,205 | $254,193 | |
| GETY | March 31, 2026 | 185,000 | $247,900 | -89.9% |
| ASTS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,005 | $245,645 | -19.5% |
| USO | March 31, 2026 | 3,528 | $243,996 | 15.8% |
| VIK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,254 | $226,696 | 29.6% |
| HSAI | June 30, 2025 | 15,000 | $222,000 | -29.9% |
| CUK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,638 | $220,355 | No longer tracked |
| RKT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,935 | $211,920 | -39.6% |
| IREN | June 30, 2026 | 6,073 | $208,182 | -8.7% |
| ETHU | March 31, 2026 | 3,804 | $208,079 | |
| MSTX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,500 | $203,110 | |
| CCL | June 30, 2025 | 10,312 | $201,393 | -8.4% |
| GATEW | June 30, 2025 | 1,190,045 | $190,407 | No longer tracked |
| XXI | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $175,200 | 3.1% |
| PENN | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $147,500 | -1.7% |
| DJTWW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,325 | $140,752 | -74.2% |
| PLWS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 148,670 | $122,876 | No longer tracked |
| KDKRW | June 30, 2026 | 111,015 | $119,896 | -59.3% |
| SBET | June 30, 2026 | 16,375 | $105,619 | 94.8% |
| AG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,300 | $93,451 | 43.8% |
| BBBYWS | June 30, 2026 | 161,466 | $90,663 | No longer tracked |
| LCID | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,924 | $90,570 | -82.6% |
| CODI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,280 | $83,398 | 65.1% |
| NUAIW | June 30, 2026 | 45,668 | $83,116 | 102.2% |
| NIOBW | June 30, 2026 | 47,423 | $81,093 | -62.2% |
| HL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,078 | $78,337 | 42.1% |
| OPENW | June 30, 2026 | 123,277 | $74,533 | -75.7% |
| A105PS | June 30, 2025 | 3,753 | $73,596 | No longer tracked |
| CMPOW | June 30, 2025 | 18,958 | $72,420 | No longer tracked |
| DNUT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,913 | $57,947 | -25.3% |
| ACHRWS | June 30, 2026 | 206,629 | $57,877 | No longer tracked |
| NUCLW | June 30, 2026 | 40,823 | $56,744 | -62.8% |
| OPEN | June 30, 2026 | 12,000 | $56,160 | -47.2% |
| TMCWW | June 30, 2026 | 160,187 | $52,077 | No longer tracked |
| XRXDW | June 30, 2026 | 562,259 | $50,884 | 7.2% |
| SATL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,477 | $48,787 | 74.7% |
| GBWS | June 30, 2025 | 2,130,088 | $47,288 | No longer tracked |
| ASTLW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 91,200 | $46,512 | |
| JBLU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,671 | $45,138 | -15.7% |
| ENGNW | June 30, 2026 | 16,753 | $42,385 | -91.0% |
| SES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 47,571 | $42,257 | -47.0% |
| CRMLW | March 31, 2026 | 15,022 | $41,010 | -50.2% |
| IRBTQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,992 | $40,665 | No longer tracked |
| SLND | June 30, 2025 | 13,484 | $40,317 | No longer tracked |
| BTMWW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100,000 | $39,790 | No longer tracked |
| OLPX | June 30, 2026 | 19,533 | $39,652 | No longer tracked |
| SPCE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,381 | $39,260 | -21.5% |
| BBAIWS | June 30, 2025 | 40,450 | $33,169 | No longer tracked |
| ABLLW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29,224 | $32,731 | No longer tracked |
| HTZWW | June 30, 2026 | 14,309 | $32,625 | -56.2% |
| BZAIW | June 30, 2026 | 84,427 | $32,082 | -75.9% |
| BGLWW | June 30, 2026 | 152,964 | $30,593 | -85.0% |
| SBCWW | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $29,995 | 50.2% |
| MARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,799 | $28,208 | -38.5% |
| USARW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,732 | $27,922 | No longer tracked |
| EVLVW | June 30, 2026 | 197,268 | $25,033 | No longer tracked |
| BBAIWS | June 30, 2026 | 52,423 | $23,606 | No longer tracked |
| LANVWS | June 30, 2026 | 2,117,304 | $23,290 | No longer tracked |
| OPENL | June 30, 2026 | 91,627 | $22,540 | -71.4% |
| LVWR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,336 | $19,946 | -66.9% |
| USGOW | June 30, 2026 | 38,083 | $17,134 | No longer tracked |
| ABVEW | June 30, 2026 | 52,755 | $15,299 | No longer tracked |
| OPENZ | June 30, 2026 | 61,945 | $14,582 | -67.4% |
| GIGGW | June 30, 2026 | 38,175 | $12,140 | No longer tracked |
| ENPH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 278 | $11,023 | -5.4% |
| TEWS | June 30, 2026 | 40,554 | $8,962 | No longer tracked |
| HLLYWS | June 30, 2025 | 84,067 | $4,203 | No longer tracked |
| BTMWW | June 30, 2026 | 165,132 | $3,534 | No longer tracked |
| MSSWF | June 30, 2025 | 108,948 | $1,340 | No longer tracked |
| USGO | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,163 | -19.8% |
| VWAV | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $926 | -5.5% |