Ethos Financial Group, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +9.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 13.9% Est. buys $265,158,524 · sells $199,012,801
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 77.1% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 648 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOOD | $51,494,034 | 3.44% | 1,190,547 | $2,358,655 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHB | $50,678,948 | 3.39% | 1,795,643 | $-176,335 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $41,244,885 | 2.76% | 61,398 | $4,862,458 | Up ×1 | ||
| SGOL | $35,738,242 | 2.39% | 928,068 | $-9,960,231 | Down ×1 | ||
| VT | $34,501,859 | 2.31% | 226,605 | $1,382,852 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $30,152,723 | 2.02% | 41,164 | $13,207,280 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHX | $30,140,786 | 2.02% | 1,046,192 | $-1,700,411 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $28,605,024 | 1.91% | 86,531 | $6,554,774 | Up ×3 | ||
| MOAT | $26,637,368 | 1.78% | 246,848 | $6,917,316 | Up ×1 | ||
| BOXX | $26,112,407 | 1.75% | 222,040 | $-20,931,852 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHG | $25,823,659 | 1.73% | 776,885 | $602,608 | Down ×3 | ||
| GLD | $22,435,788 | 1.50% | 60,766 | $11,116,394 | Up ×1 | ||
| TIP | $21,989,953 | 1.47% | 204,045 | $-3,180,022 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHV | $20,599,671 | 1.38% | 610,180 | $-545,018 | Down ×1 | ||
| EFA | $20,268,772 | 1.36% | 195,117 | $2,823,260 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLU | $17,146,999 | 1.15% | 378,187 | $167,730 | Down ×1 | ||
| RSP | $14,628,424 | 0.98% | 67,809 | $-897,456 | Down ×1 | ||
| XLE | $14,462,584 | 0.97% | 247,104 | $-3,833,275 | Down ×1 | ||
| DBEF | $14,029,384 | 0.94% | 257,514 | $602,494 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $14,027,074 | 0.94% | 41,481 | $-2,193,473 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $13,861,211 | 0.93% | 72,445 | $3,109,127 | Up ×2 | ||
| QTUM | $13,486,629 | 0.90% | 101,986 | $2,449,858 | Down ×2 | ||
| FTLS | $12,348,909 | 0.83% | 166,114 | $-959,372 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWB | $12,061,773 | 0.81% | 29,455 | $908,311 | Down ×1 | ||
| VO | $12,048,159 | 0.81% | 149,533 | $2,046,243 | Up ×2 | ||
| QVAL | $12,004,486 | 0.80% | 203,329 | $-1,597,600 | Down ×2 | ||
| LGLV | $11,870,944 | 0.79% | 65,419 | $1,295,635 | Up ×5 | ||
| STIP | $11,793,924 | 0.79% | 116,299 | $-2,857,848 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPMO | $11,565,540 | 0.77% | 84,810 | $1,906,927 | Down ×3 | ||
| IWF | $11,478,303 | 0.77% | 96,128 | $987,865 | Up ×1 | ||
| STRV | $11,278,608 | 0.75% | 233,512 | $1,884,285 | Up ×2 | ||
| SMTH | $10,938,024 | 0.73% | 424,943 | $3,274,057 | Up ×5 | ||
| SPGM | $10,201,381 | 0.68% | 122,686 | $578,067 | Down ×1 | ||
| LPRO | $10,160,180 | 0.68% | 3,266,939 | $4,789,811 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTIP | $10,075,386 | 0.67% | 202,806 | $-1,036,245 | Down ×1 | ||
| IVV | $10,063,589 | 0.67% | 13,672 | $963,655 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPYM | $10,038,307 | 0.67% | 114,227 | $-320,257 | Down ×3 | ||
| EMXC | $9,858,709 | 0.66% | 96,371 | $2,084,052 | Down ×4 | ||
| DBMF | $9,677,788 | 0.65% | 311,885 | $5,176,958 | Up ×3 | ||
| HGER | $9,224,822 | 0.62% | 286,041 | $121,092 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPYG | $9,206,052 | 0.62% | 82,263 | ||||
| GOOGL | $9,110,393 | 0.61% | 26,463 | $1,587,359 | Up ×3 | ||
| MSFT | $9,052,176 | 0.61% | 23,493 | $-568,435 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $8,580,326 | 0.57% | 16,863 | $383,208 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $8,340,954 | 0.56% | 24,341 | $757,790 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $8,080,865 | 0.54% | 35,482 | $499,143 | Down ×2 | ||
| QQQ | $8,017,654 | 0.54% | 12,116 | $1,890,809 | Up ×2 | ||
| GSST | $7,835,098 | 0.52% | 154,997 | $4,107,187 | Up ×1 | ||
| EMLC | $7,772,083 | 0.52% | 307,076 | $-394,976 | Down ×1 | ||
| DGRW | $7,737,217 | 0.52% | 81,316 | $207,557 | Down ×1 | ||
| COWG | $7,726,384 | 0.52% | 209,382 | ||||
| VWO | $7,637,283 | 0.51% | 134,176 | $419,520 | Up ×3 | ||
| VOOG | $7,199,406 | 0.48% | 92,740 | ||||
| HEGD | $7,024,787 | 0.47% | 267,815 | Up ×1 | |||
| PCT | $7,017,703 | 0.47% | 865,315 | $3,415,423 | Up ×3 | ||
| VBIL | $7,004,865 | 0.47% | 92,559 | $2,722,921 | Up ×1 | ||
| BIL | $6,995,801 | 0.47% | 76,340 | $-4,528,479 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $6,690,696 | 0.45% | 42,684 | Up ×1 | |||
| MTBA | $6,651,155 | 0.44% | 135,544 | $-3,799,234 | Down ×1 | ||
| IYW | $6,531,465 | 0.44% | 25,895 | $1,321,074 | Down ×1 | ||
| JAAA | $6,363,515 | 0.43% | 125,612 | $1,655,328 | Up ×5 | ||
| RDVY | $6,105,521 | 0.41% | 76,501 | $1,233,640 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $5,965,089 | 0.40% | 17,472 | $159,562 | Up ×2 | ||
| JPIE | $5,876,274 | 0.39% | 128,191 | $591,239 | Up ×2 | ||
| LVHI | $5,859,962 | 0.39% | 136,819 | $-1,091,225 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 4812A0672) | $5,699,680 | 0.38% | 129,863 | Up ×1 | |||
| SYLD | $5,608,444 | 0.37% | 70,915 | $567,247 | Up ×1 | ||
| FID | $5,367,183 | 0.36% | 240,035 | $3,630,800 | Up ×1 | ||
| CGDV | $5,284,144 | 0.35% | 109,086 | $1,027,221 | Up ×1 | ||
| IXUS | $5,259,548 | 0.35% | 57,169 | $373,634 | Up ×2 | ||
| EUAD | $5,156,634 | 0.34% | 117,250 | $157,448 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 921943304) | $5,032,837 | 0.34% | 99,838 | Up ×1 | |||
| IJS | $5,032,374 | 0.34% | 36,819 | $722,779 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 90470L584) | $5,010,787 | 0.34% | 304,422 | Up ×1 | |||
| META | $4,607,465 | 0.31% | 7,982 | $-16,372 | Up ×3 | ||
| JFR | $4,456,608 | 0.30% | 581,044 | $-604,640 | Down ×1 | ||
| IYF | $4,379,658 | 0.29% | 34,348 | $-179,583 | Down ×1 | ||
| URA | $4,351,209 | 0.29% | 107,596 | $84,427 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAEQ | $4,163,111 | 0.28% | 80,056 | $-509,779 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHE | $4,127,328 | 0.28% | 118,329 | $-117,792 | Down ×1 | ||
| NEE | $4,121,434 | 0.28% | 46,933 | $-94,067 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314172560) | $4,058,693 | 0.27% | 551,453 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 47103X492) | $4,024,719 | 0.27% | 492,019 | Up ×1 | |||
| VUG | $3,963,688 | 0.27% | 47,374 | $2,392,843 | Up ×1 | ||
| VCRB | $3,954,333 | 0.26% | 51,200 | $209,910 | Up ×1 | ||
| MELI | $3,948,129 | 0.26% | 2,326 | $294,261 | Up ×1 | ||
| MFIC | $3,942,786 | 0.26% | 391,814 | $-556,146 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $3,859,824 | 0.26% | 10,406 | $807,567 | Up ×1 | ||
| QMOM | $3,828,814 | 0.26% | 53,727 | $-1,069,440 | Down ×4 | ||
| EEM | $3,778,642 | 0.25% | 60,990 | $355,909 | Up ×1 | ||
| QUAL | $3,748,981 | 0.25% | 17,358 | $337,257 | Down ×5 | ||
| MUB | $3,659,860 | 0.24% | 34,367 | $418,105 | Up ×2 | ||
| HIDE | $3,481,799 | 0.23% | 141,895 | $-58,934 | Down ×2 | ||
| FSK | $3,458,111 | 0.23% | 329,344 | $-71,234 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 62827M144) | $3,454,124 | 0.23% | 483,771 | $99,059 | Up ×5 | ||
| CLOZ | $3,358,726 | 0.22% | 127,418 | $262,665 | Up ×5 | ||
| MU | $3,214,732 | 0.21% | 3,811 | $2,505,910 | Up ×1 | ||
| USFR | $3,181,239 | 0.21% | 63,170 | $70,587 | Up ×1 | ||
| GPIQ | $3,172,785 | 0.21% | 59,338 | $1,336,735 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGT | $3,152,515 | 0.21% | 29,136 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $28,605,024 | 1.91% | up ×3 |
| LGLV | $11,870,944 | 0.79% | up ×5 |
| SMTH | $10,938,024 | 0.73% | up ×5 |
| DBMF | $9,677,788 | 0.65% | up ×3 |
| GOOGL | $9,110,393 | 0.61% | up ×3 |
| VWO | $7,637,283 | 0.51% | up ×3 |
| PCT | $7,017,703 | 0.47% | up ×3 |
| JAAA | $6,363,515 | 0.43% | up ×5 |
| META | $4,607,465 | 0.31% | up ×3 |
| None | $3,454,124 | 0.23% | up ×5 |
| CLOZ | $3,358,726 | 0.22% | up ×5 |
| JNJ | $3,102,473 | 0.21% | up ×4 |
| PNC | $2,695,543 | 0.18% | up ×3 |
| SECT | $2,351,705 | 0.16% | up ×4 |
| BAC | $1,797,098 | 0.12% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPYG | $9,206,052 | 82,263 | 0.62% |
| COWG | $7,726,384 | 209,382 | 0.52% |
| VOOG | $7,199,406 | 92,740 | 0.48% |
| HEGD | $7,024,787 | 267,815 | 0.47% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 30233Q108) | $6,690,696 | 42,684 | 0.45% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 4812A0672) | $5,699,680 | 129,863 | 0.38% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 921943304) | $5,032,837 | 99,838 | 0.34% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 90470L584) | $5,010,787 | 304,422 | 0.34% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314172560) | $4,058,693 | 551,453 | 0.27% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 47103X492) | $4,024,719 | 492,019 | 0.27% |
| VGT | $3,152,515 | 29,136 | 0.21% |
| CWB | $2,549,285 | 25,910 | 0.17% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02072Q242) | $2,488,454 | 51,719 | 0.17% |
| ACYN | $2,265,145 | 110,441 | 0.15% |
| IGV | $2,137,426 | 23,140 | 0.14% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| BOXX | Trimmed | -183K | -$20.9M |
| SPY | Bought more | +15K | +$13.2M |
| GLD | Bought more | +34K | +$11.1M |
| SGOL | Trimmed | -96K | -$10.0M |
| MOAT | Bought more | +43K | +$6.9M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +507 | +$6.6M |
| DBMF | Bought more | +163K | +$5.2M |
| VOO | Bought more | +387 | +$4.9M |
| LPRO | Trimmed | -198K | +$4.8M |
| BIL | Trimmed | -49K | -$4.5M |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| QQQM | June 30, 2025 | 39,573 | $8,328,138 | |
| IWY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,000 | $8,209,500 | |
| SPLV | June 30, 2025 | 114,955 | $8,046,850 | |
| IWY | June 30, 2025 | 33,838 | $7,975,182 | |
| COWG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 225,303 | $7,910,388 | |
| VOOG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,904 | $7,796,476 | 17.8% |
| USMC | March 31, 2026 | 111,872 | $7,657,638 | |
| PWB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 64,815 | $7,611,874 | |
| VXF | June 30, 2025 | 39,749 | $7,551,515 | 23.1% |
| TDIV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 81,312 | $7,331,903 | |
| FPX | June 30, 2026 | 45,500 | $7,225,855 | |
| PWB | June 30, 2026 | 56,291 | $7,088,726 | |
| IUSG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,879 | $7,050,602 | |
| SPD | June 30, 2025 | 218,903 | $6,941,167 | |
| QQQ | June 30, 2025 | 9,565 | $4,888,605 | 35.0% |
| FDVV | June 30, 2026 | 72,285 | $3,993,023 | |
| FTGC | March 31, 2026 | 147,561 | $3,427,832 | |
| AGGH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 161,442 | $3,332,170 | |
| XBI | March 31, 2026 | 22,309 | $2,720,136 | 22.3% |
| FPE | June 30, 2026 | 151,554 | $2,690,084 | |
| AOR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 42,759 | $2,632,672 | |
| OILK | June 30, 2026 | 48,473 | $2,622,389 | 20.2% |
| XLF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,924 | $2,457,410 | 0.0% |
| FCG | March 31, 2026 | 97,760 | $2,288,571 | -7.9% |
| FXN | June 30, 2026 | 94,707 | $2,127,119 | |
| BTC | June 30, 2026 | 53,631 | $2,077,129 | 46.1% |
| PHD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 203,147 | $2,023,339 | No longer tracked |
| PAVE | June 30, 2025 | 43,997 | $1,784,063 | |
| XMMO | June 30, 2026 | 11,408 | $1,654,388 | |
| PSX | June 30, 2025 | 11,334 | $1,352,650 | 126.1% |
| ITB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,351 | $1,324,645 | |
| ICLN | June 30, 2026 | 69,372 | $1,268,809 | |
| SPYG | March 31, 2026 | 10,930 | $1,166,231 | 28.4% |
| HARL | June 30, 2026 | 42,914 | $1,152,241 | No longer tracked |
| GBTC | June 30, 2026 | 16,310 | $1,114,952 | 45.5% |
| INCE | June 30, 2026 | 16,275 | $1,057,901 | |
| IMOM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,454 | $1,042,674 | |
| FDG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,916 | $953,385 | |
| FTXL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,506 | $951,256 | |
| HGIC | June 30, 2025 | 43,014 | $951,040 | No longer tracked |
| MTUM | June 30, 2026 | 3,857 | $925,641 | |
| SPGP | March 31, 2026 | 8,095 | $921,697 | |
| IVOG | June 30, 2026 | 6,843 | $855,580 | -5.7% |
| STXI | March 31, 2026 | 27,070 | $844,066 | |
| QGRO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,421 | $809,780 | |
| ILCG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,203 | $794,871 | 14.9% |
| STX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,470 | $793,430 | 275.8% |
| GBIL | June 30, 2025 | 7,710 | $773,461 | |
| STRC | June 30, 2026 | 7,530 | $753,124 | 17.2% |
| MSTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,280 | $734,639 | 8.2% |
| MOO | June 30, 2026 | 10,067 | $732,805 | 3.8% |
| SPHQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,056 | $716,591 | |
| IEFA | June 30, 2026 | 7,915 | $706,170 | |
| URI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 729 | $695,947 | 32.7% |
| DFSD | March 31, 2026 | 14,425 | $691,691 | |
| TER | June 30, 2026 | 2,308 | $683,184 | -8.1% |
| ONEQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,238 | $645,123 | |
| NDAQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,882 | $615,420 | 4.2% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2025 | 23,888 | $610,100 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 2,650 | $598,926 | -4.4% |
| STXT | June 30, 2025 | 28,349 | $561,594 | -5.9% |
| ERIE | June 30, 2025 | 1,344 | $554,037 | -36.1% |
| GM | March 31, 2026 | 6,678 | $543,055 | 7.7% |
| HUT | June 30, 2026 | 11,800 | $542,092 | -22.7% |
| DXCM | June 30, 2025 | 6,925 | $538,557 | -0.4% |
| TCPC | June 30, 2025 | 65,019 | $521,008 | -48.3% |
| XLK | June 30, 2025 | 2,354 | $505,573 | 58.7% |
| PEP | June 30, 2026 | 3,176 | $493,498 | -7.2% |
| BG | June 30, 2026 | 3,726 | $473,947 | 0.6% |
| CTAS | June 30, 2025 | 2,549 | $465,733 | -12.3% |
| RTX | June 30, 2025 | 3,992 | $461,941 | 26.2% |
| EBAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,028 | $457,297 | 23.0% |
| SNA | June 30, 2025 | 1,341 | $455,355 | 18.1% |
| MSCI | June 30, 2025 | 755 | $453,008 | -4.2% |
| NRG | June 30, 2026 | 2,993 | $437,397 | -33.7% |
| SDVY | June 30, 2025 | 11,816 | $423,604 | |
| DD | June 30, 2025 | 5,564 | $419,729 | 355.4% |
| ADI | June 30, 2025 | 1,967 | $417,966 | 76.1% |
| NXST | June 30, 2025 | 2,613 | $412,780 | -9.4% |
| FLJP | March 31, 2026 | 11,247 | $387,459 | |
| MCK | June 30, 2025 | 678 | $386,882 | 24.9% |
| MPWR | June 30, 2026 | 353 | $386,659 | 7.1% |
| DKS | June 30, 2025 | 1,689 | $386,511 | -30.7% |
| BUCK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,192 | $386,187 | |
| PWR | June 30, 2025 | 1,215 | $384,001 | 80.8% |
| BWZ | March 31, 2026 | 14,008 | $383,959 | |
| GBIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,805 | $381,375 | |
| BKR | June 30, 2026 | 6,219 | $379,670 | 3.4% |
| BAI | March 31, 2026 | 11,218 | $373,576 | |
| CTBB | March 31, 2026 | 19,775 | $371,375 | No longer tracked |
| BITB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,965 | $371,142 | |
| IVE | June 30, 2025 | 1,883 | $359,152 | |
| CAOS | June 30, 2026 | 3,936 | $357,231 | |
| KEYS | June 30, 2026 | 1,259 | $355,504 | 9.7% |
| WAT | March 31, 2026 | 917 | $348,304 | 47.8% |
| KHPI | June 30, 2026 | 13,549 | $347,667 | |
| VICR | June 30, 2026 | 3,155 | $345,788 | -19.5% |
| SCHR | June 30, 2026 | 13,834 | $344,605 | -3.5% |
| ALB | June 30, 2025 | 3,983 | $344,471 | 66.5% |
| FPX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,041 | $339,133 | |
| ZTS | June 30, 2025 | 2,053 | $334,510 | -54.2% |
| VBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,585 | $332,276 | |
| CRL | March 31, 2026 | 1,641 | $327,347 | 80.2% |
| IVAL | June 30, 2025 | 13,610 | $326,918 | |
| FDX | June 30, 2026 | 912 | $325,359 | -7.7% |
| LULU | June 30, 2025 | 871 | $323,144 | -60.8% |
| DPZ | June 30, 2025 | 763 | $320,364 | -34.0% |
| JPST | June 30, 2026 | 6,324 | $320,058 | |
| MINT | June 30, 2026 | 3,180 | $319,848 | |
| LAD | June 30, 2025 | 892 | $318,828 | -10.3% |
| ISCF | June 30, 2026 | 7,533 | $314,786 | |
| TSCO | June 30, 2025 | 5,860 | $310,952 | -40.5% |
| ICE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,675 | $307,312 | -9.7% |
| SCHZ | June 30, 2026 | 13,104 | $304,195 | -3.8% |
| IDCC | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $302,000 | 19.4% |
| A | March 31, 2026 | 2,205 | $300,034 | 50.3% |
| JEPI | June 30, 2025 | 5,172 | $299,594 | |
| DFCF | June 30, 2025 | 7,088 | $292,510 | |
| NQP | June 30, 2026 | 24,246 | $291,146 | No longer tracked |
| WSFS | March 31, 2026 | 5,257 | $290,385 | 18.1% |
| FCOB | March 31, 2026 | 14,417 | $288,340 | No longer tracked |
| LH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 993 | $285,051 | 23.0% |
| HUM | March 31, 2026 | 1,108 | $284,781 | 133.0% |
| SCCO | June 30, 2025 | 3,054 | $278,311 | 113.3% |
| REMX | June 30, 2026 | 3,125 | $275,000 | -24.7% |
| MMM | June 30, 2026 | 1,882 | $273,315 | 0.8% |
| ODFL | June 30, 2025 | 1,542 | $272,009 | 10.5% |
| ITW | June 30, 2025 | 1,050 | $267,753 | 6.9% |
| CRWD | March 31, 2026 | 561 | $262,974 | -30.2% |
| PSN | June 30, 2026 | 4,782 | $259,041 | -19.6% |
| TUA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,671 | $257,103 | |
| MCHP | June 30, 2025 | 4,471 | $256,423 | 15.8% |
| TEQI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,748 | $252,105 | |
| SBET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,560 | $247,666 | 7.3% |
| DFAI | June 30, 2025 | 8,437 | $246,350 | |
| HIMU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,937 | $242,851 | |
| ULTA | June 30, 2025 | 556 | $241,821 | 16.0% |
| SPTL | June 30, 2025 | 9,206 | $241,105 | -11.1% |
| ALC | June 30, 2026 | 3,192 | $240,517 | -4.1% |
| ALC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,192 | $237,836 | -18.4% |
| CRM | June 30, 2026 | 1,272 | $237,444 | 46.7% |
| BKLN | June 30, 2025 | 11,251 | $232,896 | |
| COP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,454 | $232,124 | 37.2% |
| ENB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,596 | $231,914 | -3.7% |
| LUMN | March 31, 2026 | 29,788 | $231,453 | -19.1% |
| CADE | June 30, 2026 | 5,388 | $230,822 | No longer tracked |
| BIDU | March 31, 2026 | 1,747 | $228,263 | -21.9% |
| GSSC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,047 | $228,190 | |
| STT | March 31, 2026 | 1,765 | $227,703 | 39.4% |
| TXN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,087 | $225,691 | 60.5% |
| DD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,890 | $225,131 | 225.1% |
| DFAU | March 31, 2026 | 4,746 | $222,113 | |
| SRLN | March 31, 2026 | 5,370 | $221,620 | |
| INTU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 280 | $220,536 | -58.3% |
| MRCC | June 30, 2026 | 34,581 | $220,281 | No longer tracked |
| OKE | June 30, 2025 | 2,169 | $217,768 | 8.5% |
| BX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,259 | $215,157 | -27.6% |
| OUNZ | June 30, 2026 | 4,774 | $215,069 | |
| GLNG | June 30, 2026 | 3,970 | $214,817 | -0.2% |
| AXON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 259 | $214,436 | -42.6% |
| PINS | June 30, 2026 | 11,653 | $213,716 | -4.6% |
| BDX | June 30, 2025 | 941 | $213,428 | 33.4% |
| FAD | June 30, 2026 | 1,335 | $212,162 | |
| EXC | June 30, 2025 | 4,601 | $212,014 | -6.0% |
| FCVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,942 | $211,357 | |
| DE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 414 | $211,186 | 49.2% |
| BP | June 30, 2025 | 6,242 | $210,917 | 49.1% |
| SDVY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,535 | $210,438 | |
| FNDX | March 31, 2026 | 7,726 | $210,214 | 14.9% |
| PAYX | March 31, 2026 | 1,867 | $209,385 | 8.3% |
| BABA | March 31, 2026 | 1,424 | $208,730 | -11.7% |
| MPC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,075 | $207,196 | 166.5% |
| EXC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,601 | $207,091 | -6.4% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 2,132 | $206,314 | 1.5% |
| FTNT | June 30, 2025 | 2,179 | $205,872 | 74.2% |
| USMV | June 30, 2025 | 2,198 | $205,865 | |
| RCL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 633 | $205,516 | -1.4% |
| CI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 708 | $204,081 | -1.4% |
| FIXD | June 30, 2025 | 4,742 | $203,764 | |
| ATHPRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,000 | $203,600 | No longer tracked |
| RSG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 884 | $202,924 | 0.4% |
| SRE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,252 | $202,635 | -11.5% |
| GHTA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,524 | $202,438 | |
| BKLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,640 | $201,765 | |
| HOOD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,407 | $201,454 | 0.9% |
| FCX | June 30, 2025 | 5,289 | $201,407 | 67.5% |
| BACPRK | June 30, 2025 | 8,000 | $200,858 | No longer tracked |
| BACPRK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,000 | $200,800 | No longer tracked |
| CLS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 815 | $200,800 | 29.5% |
| ICVT | March 31, 2026 | 2,034 | $200,349 | |
| BOTZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,121 | $200,337 | |
| ICAD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,000 | $152,400 | No longer tracked |
| MCR | June 30, 2026 | 21,729 | $136,241 | No longer tracked |
| F | June 30, 2025 | 13,282 | $131,765 | 12.0% |
| TSYY | June 30, 2026 | 22,547 | $125,136 | |
| URGN | June 30, 2025 | 10,500 | $111,825 | 212.3% |
| CTMX | June 30, 2026 | 23,697 | $100,949 | -31.2% |
| PHK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,598 | $97,793 | -16.5% |
| PSBXP | June 30, 2026 | 10,033 | $95,715 | No longer tracked |
| NFE | June 30, 2025 | 10,550 | $87,671 | 76.8% |
| CYFRF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 43,237 | $81,286 | No longer tracked |
| HNST | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,733 | $65,257 | 99.6% |
| FCO | June 30, 2026 | 13,722 | $40,137 | No longer tracked |
| ICMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,840 | $32,915 | -73.8% |
| GSIT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,086 | $30,561 | 53.3% |
| SUIG | June 30, 2026 | 18,282 | $22,121 | 44.8% |
| PACB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,100 | $15,488 | 53.5% |
| FBLG | March 31, 2026 | 24,424 | $5,493 | -10.6% |
| MBRX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,034 | $5,318 | -85.6% |
| KAYS | June 30, 2026 | 100,000 | $3,574 | No longer tracked |
| HYSR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,000 | $589 | No longer tracked |
| BIEL | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $8 | No longer tracked |
| CPWR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37,000 | $4 | No longer tracked |
| USMJ | March 31, 2026 | 999,900 | $1 | No longer tracked |
| BKTRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40,677 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| HEMP | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| JPEX | March 31, 2026 | 14,500 | $0 | No longer tracked |