Ramirez Asset Management, Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +15.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 12.07% Est. buys $200,765,697 · sells $108,131,811
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 71.9% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 360 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSM | $75,676,541 | 7.88% | 158,462 | $23,993,541 | Up ×2 | ||
| JBS | $28,545,568 | 2.97% | 2,408,909 | $-1,047,217 | Up ×4 | ||
| KB | $26,062,086 | 2.72% | 248,305 | $2,048,528 | Up ×2 | ||
| ENGIY | $20,548,694 | 2.14% | 651,435 | $876,213 | Up ×6 | ||
| ITUB | $19,503,405 | 2.03% | 2,387,198 | $-324,934 | Up ×3 | ||
| LLY | $18,601,960 | 1.94% | 15,509 | $17,288,528 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHG | $17,566,562 | 1.83% | 277,732 | $2,342,592 | Up ×2 | ||
| AXAHY | $16,701,097 | 1.74% | 332,993 | $3,777,902 | Up ×3 | ||
| ASX | $15,723,744 | 1.64% | 348,487 | $5,016,072 | Down ×1 | ||
| SAP | $15,662,165 | 1.63% | 101,630 | $9,558,333 | Up ×2 | ||
| SW | $14,444,716 | 1.50% | 312,251 | $1,899,544 | Down ×1 | ||
| AU | $14,352,149 | 1.50% | 177,428 | $7,446,055 | Up ×2 | ||
| MFG | $13,418,943 | 1.40% | 1,400,725 | $3,309,079 | Up ×3 | ||
| PCRHY | $13,031,426 | 1.36% | 470,436 | $5,960,020 | Up ×3 | ||
| AXIA | $12,831,313 | 1.34% | 1,215,086 | $7,888,280 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCBFY | $12,789,508 | 1.33% | 236,064 | $3,975,672 | Up ×3 | ||
| GBOOY | $12,695,634 | 1.32% | 239,568 | $-2,583,988 | Down ×2 | ||
| DTEGY | $12,605,111 | 1.31% | 462,218 | $1,181,539 | Up ×2 | ||
| LIN | $11,716,693 | 1.22% | 22,578 | $194,834 | Down ×1 | ||
| TCEHY | $11,253,578 | 1.17% | 204,726 | $956,265 | Up ×2 | ||
| SDZNY | $10,985,395 | 1.14% | 121,190 | $2,591,773 | Up ×3 | ||
| SIMO | $10,842,153 | 1.13% | 32,527 | $5,791,054 | Up ×2 | ||
| CAT | $10,766,139 | 1.12% | 10,110 | $3,603,608 | |||
| VEOEY | $10,639,768 | 1.11% | 510,766 | $1,837,086 | Up ×3 | ||
| SMFG | $10,535,075 | 1.10% | 446,780 | $2,549,347 | Up ×1 | ||
| RACE | $10,428,263 | 1.09% | 28,011 | $2,087,519 | Up ×1 | ||
| FUJIY | $10,049,601 | 1.05% | 937,876 | $5,683,344 | Up ×3 | ||
| GRAB | $9,950,164 | 1.04% | 2,639,301 | $1,023,306 | Up ×2 | ||
| SE | $9,946,627 | 1.04% | 103,795 | $2,246,418 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $9,568,030 | 1.00% | 25,329 | $2,737,144 | Up ×1 | ||
| FJTSY | $9,290,482 | 0.97% | 465,023 | Up ×1 | |||
| NVDA | $9,206,341 | 0.96% | 46,011 | $1,178,360 | Down ×2 | ||
| ISNPY | $8,956,186 | 0.93% | 217,964 | $1,880,507 | Up ×3 | ||
| SBGSY | $8,934,407 | 0.93% | 136,906 | $2,253,921 | Up ×1 | ||
| CPNG | $8,747,921 | 0.91% | 503,623 | $5,574 | Up ×5 | ||
| EMBJ | $8,435,342 | 0.88% | 132,215 | $525,963 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPOT | $8,422,394 | 0.88% | 18,344 | $684,620 | Up ×1 | ||
| VCISY | $8,382,562 | 0.87% | 229,602 | $111,171 | Up ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $8,307,155 | 0.87% | 22,270 | $2,243,030 | Up ×1 | ||
| SONY | $8,110,760 | 0.84% | 404,325 | $1,091,675 | Up ×1 | ||
| BIP | $8,067,385 | 0.84% | 221,085 | Up ×1 | |||
| RNMBY | $7,910,601 | 0.82% | 34,927 | $-2,270,122 | Up ×3 | ||
| WPM | $7,827,543 | 0.82% | 69,690 | $7,149,891 | Up ×1 | ||
| SSEZY | $7,558,625 | 0.79% | 233,784 | $302,985 | Up ×3 | ||
| JPM | $7,426,790 | 0.77% | 22,689 | $751,417 | Down ×2 | ||
| VIV | $7,315,520 | 0.76% | 555,891 | $-186,350 | Up ×2 | ||
| MIELY | $7,303,770 | 0.76% | 101,006 | $1,417,210 | Up ×3 | ||
| SUZ | $7,290,422 | 0.76% | 939,488 | $-1,702,329 | Up ×3 | ||
| MARUY | $6,994,824 | 0.73% | 228,243 | $-4,529,466 | Up ×1 | ||
| HTHIY | $6,754,148 | 0.70% | 245,518 | $457,238 | Up ×3 | ||
| NGG | $6,680,774 | 0.70% | 80,618 | $387,486 | Up ×3 | ||
| AAPL | $6,406,141 | 0.67% | 22,139 | $785,200 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $6,025,973 | 0.63% | 16,862 | $1,175,123 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABBV | $6,019,732 | 0.63% | 23,922 | $816,066 | Down ×1 | ||
| CLLNY | $5,837,904 | 0.61% | 390,529 | $214,332 | Up ×2 | ||
| AZN | $5,719,463 | 0.60% | 30,192 | $303,269 | Up ×1 | ||
| PG | $5,613,966 | 0.58% | 38,284 | Up ×1 | |||
| LSEGY | $5,571,503 | 0.58% | 205,724 | $-1,093,511 | Down ×1 | ||
| ETN | $5,505,044 | 0.57% | 12,919 | $883,948 | Down ×1 | ||
| BMA | $5,489,970 | 0.57% | 59,293 | $1,121,996 | Up ×5 | ||
| CP | $5,451,021 | 0.57% | 62,909 | $944,949 | Up ×1 | ||
| MS | $5,169,350 | 0.54% | 24,729 | $1,099,205 | Down ×1 | ||
| CCJ | $4,953,962 | 0.52% | 48,635 | $-10,665,326 | Down ×1 | ||
| AER | $4,922,867 | 0.51% | 33,769 | $388,575 | Up ×3 | ||
| EONGY | $4,791,550 | 0.50% | 232,509 | $203,436 | Up ×3 | ||
| CSCO | $4,740,568 | 0.49% | 40,359 | $1,609,113 | |||
| HIG | $4,607,985 | 0.48% | 34,772 | $1,472,813 | Up ×2 | ||
| BABA | $4,550,649 | 0.47% | 47,412 | $4,518,051 | Up ×1 | ||
| GD | $4,530,375 | 0.47% | 12,789 | $71,947 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $4,529,890 | 0.47% | 19,006 | $569,636 | Down ×2 | ||
| CAE | $4,513,895 | 0.47% | 180,124 | $4,511,394 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRH | $4,506,169 | 0.47% | 42,114 | $4,443,097 | Up ×1 | ||
| LNT | $4,378,207 | 0.46% | 57,389 | $259,255 | Down ×1 | ||
| C | $4,327,703 | 0.45% | 30,921 | $820,952 | |||
| KGS | $4,226,889 | 0.44% | 56,261 | $-409,843 | Down ×2 | ||
| KLAC | $3,946,367 | 0.41% | 13,080 | $2,018,982 | Up ×1 | ||
| KEP | $3,873,303 | 0.40% | 320,108 | $-640,235 | Up ×2 | ||
| BIDU | $3,794,353 | 0.40% | 33,199 | ||||
| HOCPY | $3,733,319 | 0.39% | 23,382 | $258,357 | Up ×3 | ||
| XOM | $3,656,713 | 0.38% | 26,746 | Up ×1 | |||
| AMD | $3,580,729 | 0.37% | 6,164 | $2,326,176 | Down ×2 | ||
| EXLS | $3,502,727 | 0.36% | 135,450 | Up ×1 | |||
| IWF | $3,501,594 | 0.36% | 28,200 | $495,474 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNCRY | $3,496,675 | 0.36% | 78,160 | ||||
| ABT | $3,463,818 | 0.36% | 38,173 | $1,120,478 | Up ×2 | ||
| CICHY | $3,451,985 | 0.36% | 167,725 | $-173,267 | Up ×2 | ||
| PKX | $3,396,697 | 0.35% | 66,109 | $-902,619 | Up ×2 | ||
| PR | $3,355,554 | 0.35% | 182,268 | $-531,082 | Down ×1 | ||
| ACWX | $3,319,755 | 0.35% | 43,618 | $1,407,455 | Up ×1 | ||
| KOF | $3,291,518 | 0.34% | 30,979 | $-11,397,416 | Down ×1 | ||
| PSX | $3,280,415 | 0.34% | 19,405 | $-1,493,065 | Down ×1 | ||
| JMHLY | $3,197,585 | 0.33% | 51,993 | $2,651,850 | Up ×1 | ||
| XIACY | $3,059,650 | 0.32% | 221,758 | $-279,039 | Up ×2 | ||
| META | $3,059,228 | 0.32% | 5,431 | $-49,154 | Down ×2 | ||
| KT | $3,049,147 | 0.32% | 176,455 | $-709,063 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $2,961,612 | 0.31% | 8,382 | $556,291 | Down ×2 | ||
| EGP | $2,794,711 | 0.29% | 13,799 | $2,455,256 | Up ×1 | ||
| CTSH | $2,792,113 | 0.29% | 72,092 | Up ×1 | |||
| AMAT | $2,770,536 | 0.29% | 3,832 | $1,460,455 | Down ×2 | ||
| STLD | $2,652,558 | 0.28% | 11,560 | $571,218 | Down ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| JBS | $28,545,568 | 2.97% | up ×4 |
| ENGIY | $20,548,694 | 2.14% | up ×6 |
| ITUB | $19,503,405 | 2.03% | up ×3 |
| AXAHY | $16,701,097 | 1.74% | up ×3 |
| MFG | $13,418,943 | 1.40% | up ×3 |
| PCRHY | $13,031,426 | 1.36% | up ×3 |
| SCBFY | $12,789,508 | 1.33% | up ×3 |
| SDZNY | $10,985,395 | 1.14% | up ×3 |
| VEOEY | $10,639,768 | 1.11% | up ×3 |
| FUJIY | $10,049,601 | 1.05% | up ×3 |
| ISNPY | $8,956,186 | 0.93% | up ×3 |
| CPNG | $8,747,921 | 0.91% | up ×5 |
| VCISY | $8,382,562 | 0.87% | up ×6 |
| RNMBY | $7,910,601 | 0.82% | up ×3 |
| SSEZY | $7,558,625 | 0.79% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| FJTSY | $9,290,482 | 465,023 | 0.97% |
| BIP | $8,067,385 | 221,085 | 0.84% |
| PG | $5,613,966 | 38,284 | 0.58% |
| BIDU | $3,794,353 | 33,199 | 0.40% |
| XOM | $3,656,713 | 26,746 | 0.38% |
| EXLS | $3,502,727 | 135,450 | 0.36% |
| UNCRY | $3,496,675 | 78,160 | 0.36% |
| CTSH | $2,792,113 | 72,092 | 0.29% |
| MPNGY | $1,795,322 | 102,766 | 0.19% |
| INFY | $1,707,725 | 162,796 | 0.18% |
| MMM | $1,083,502 | 6,692 | 0.11% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $707,972 | 3,162 | 0.07% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $699,055 | 3,162 | 0.07% |
| ENO | $128,280 | 6,000 | 0.01% |
| TPRA | $113,280 | 6,000 | 0.01% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| TSM | Bought more | +12K | +$24.0M |
| KOF | Trimmed | -119K | -$11.4M |
| CCJ | Trimmed | -94K | -$10.7M |
| SAP | Bought more | +66K | +$9.6M |
| AXIA | Bought more | +793K | +$7.9M |
| AU | Bought more | +106K | +$7.4M |
| PCRHY | Bought more | +41K | +$6.0M |
| SIMO | Bought more | +143 | +$5.8M |
| FUJIY | Bought more | +469K | +$5.7M |
| ASX | Trimmed | -99K | +$5.0M |
5 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JBSAY | June 30, 2025 | 626,054 | $8,995,712 | No longer tracked |
| FTI | June 30, 2025 | 225,875 | $7,157,988 | 104.0% |
| RBGLY | March 31, 2026 | 345,268 | $5,574,671 | No longer tracked |
| LNSTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 185,003 | $5,302,512 | No longer tracked |
| NNGRY | June 30, 2026 | 77,376 | $2,989,306 | No longer tracked |
| ASHGY | March 31, 2026 | 38,050 | $2,691,660 | No longer tracked |
| ASHTY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,715 | $2,597,487 | No longer tracked |
| TRMD | June 30, 2025 | 156,065 | $2,571,326 | 137.4% |
| FRO | June 30, 2025 | 163,283 | $2,424,752 | 227.5% |
| NVO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,948 | $1,928,998 | -32.3% |
| CSLLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,067 | $1,888,558 | No longer tracked |
| UNH | June 30, 2025 | 3,559 | $1,864,026 | 21.4% |
| PSA | June 30, 2026 | 6,249 | $1,692,729 | -11.5% |
| PAYX | June 30, 2026 | 16,992 | $1,565,303 | 1.5% |
| DIDIY | June 30, 2026 | 375,081 | $1,541,583 | No longer tracked |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 6,329 | $1,430,544 | -4.4% |
| CI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,009 | $994,715 | -5.9% |
| ODFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,905 | $958,381 | 27.4% |
| TME | June 30, 2026 | 65,608 | $608,842 | -5.7% |
| GOFPY | June 30, 2025 | 52,833 | $523,052 | No longer tracked |
| LYB | June 30, 2025 | 6,021 | $423,878 | 2.4% |
| A | June 30, 2025 | 2,648 | $309,763 | 45.1% |
| MOH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 908 | $270,493 | 1.4% |
| EXR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,483 | $209,014 | 2.1% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 595 | $208,976 | No longer tracked |
| PPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,902 | $199,919 | 2.7% |
| ASML | Sept. 30, 2025 | 225 | $180,313 | 92.1% |
| BRK-B | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $150,795 | No longer tracked |
| EPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,200 | $141,440 | |
| HUBS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $140,340 | -45.0% |
| VEEV | June 30, 2025 | 600 | $138,978 | -1.6% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $135,884 | -14.3% |
| CRL | June 30, 2025 | 892 | $134,264 | 104.8% |
| AKAM | June 30, 2025 | 1,624 | $130,732 | 35.4% |
| KKR | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $127,480 | -2.7% |
| SHOP | June 30, 2025 | 1,300 | $124,124 | 38.8% |
| ADSK | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $118,404 | -7.5% |
| NVS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 900 | $115,416 | 2.2% |
| NET | June 30, 2025 | 1,000 | $112,690 | 83.6% |
| BALL | June 30, 2025 | 2,016 | $104,973 | 1.8% |
| DIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 900 | $103,050 | -8.9% |
| ACN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $98,640 | -27.3% |
| DHR | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $91,568 | 16.7% |
| CNC | June 30, 2025 | 1,499 | $91,004 | 18.5% |
| FCX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $86,700 | 85.1% |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $85,912 | 45.4% |
| PODD | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $85,272 | -35.4% |
| COIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 239 | $80,660 | -16.8% |
| CTRA | March 31, 2026 | 3,000 | $78,960 | No longer tracked |
| RBRK | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $76,480 | 150.5% |
| APO | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $72,380 | 3.5% |
| DDOG | June 30, 2026 | 600 | $70,830 | 6.2% |
| ICLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $70,000 | -7.6% |
| STZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $67,335 | -17.9% |
| ELV | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $58,550 | 2.0% |
| HSY | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $54,594 | -22.6% |
| IFRA | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $52,620 | |
| WMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,500 | $51,090 | -9.9% |
| VRT | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $48,603 | 1.2% |
| MRK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 600 | $47,496 | 66.3% |
| FROG | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $46,930 | 7.7% |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $46,907 | No longer tracked |
| DE | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $46,557 | 21.1% |
| TGT | June 30, 2025 | 425 | $44,353 | 55.1% |
| SRRK | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $44,050 | -11.7% |
| VICI | March 31, 2026 | 1,500 | $42,180 | -17.5% |
| STNG | June 30, 2025 | 1,102 | $41,413 | 120.8% |
| UPS | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $39,676 | -5.3% |
| CFLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $39,600 | No longer tracked |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 800 | $39,368 | 0.8% |
| REGN | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $38,593 | -6.0% |
| KTOS | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $37,955 | -40.4% |
| MPNGY | March 31, 2026 | 1,369 | $36,333 | No longer tracked |
| GTLB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 800 | $36,064 | 37.2% |
| WCN | June 30, 2025 | 182 | $35,525 | -17.4% |
| ZBH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 350 | $34,475 | 1.8% |
| IRM | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $33,180 | 10.0% |
| ZTS | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $32,930 | -54.2% |
| ILMN | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $32,790 | 138.3% |
| UBER | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $32,684 | -3.4% |
| ACLX | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $32,600 | No longer tracked |
| WGS | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $32,515 | 18.8% |
| AMGN | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $31,155 | 44.3% |
| JEF | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $30,985 | 11.1% |
| MRVL | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $30,785 | 250.5% |
| EIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $27,640 | -9.6% |
| AZEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500 | $27,175 | No longer tracked |
| TOL | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $27,044 | -0.8% |
| CRSP | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $26,220 | 20.5% |
| IYJ | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $26,036 | 10.0% |
| IBB | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $25,580 | 64.4% |
| AES | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $24,840 | 41.6% |
| DBSDY | June 30, 2025 | 179 | $24,755 | No longer tracked |
| ESLT | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $23,788 | 57.8% |
| HSBC | June 30, 2025 | 412 | $23,661 | 59.0% |
| PGR | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $22,772 | 7.3% |
| SUZ | June 30, 2025 | 2,405 | $22,343 | -10.4% |
| UNCRY | June 30, 2025 | 801 | $22,293 | No longer tracked |
| ALAB | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $21,920 | -25.0% |
| SIEGY | June 30, 2025 | 191 | $21,860 | No longer tracked |
| CMCSA | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $20,923 | -24.9% |
| IPXHY | June 30, 2025 | 1,482 | $20,391 | No longer tracked |
| PL | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $19,720 | -37.9% |
| BYDDY | June 30, 2025 | 185 | $18,680 | No longer tracked |
| RKLB | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $17,440 | 13.7% |
| NBIS | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $16,741 | 124.1% |
| FTV | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $16,563 | 3.8% |
| DQJCY | June 30, 2025 | 581 | $15,887 | No longer tracked |
| HDB | June 30, 2025 | 229 | $15,215 | -42.3% |
| BAESY | June 30, 2026 | 125 | $14,506 | No longer tracked |
| HMC | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $13,565 | 10.2% |
| IFNNY | June 30, 2025 | 397 | $13,035 | No longer tracked |
| MUFG | June 30, 2026 | 751 | $12,996 | 15.5% |
| IBM | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $12,433 | -24.8% |
| SSLZY | June 30, 2025 | 2,978 | $12,359 | No longer tracked |
| NNE | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $12,005 | -24.3% |
| SPB | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $11,816 | 3.1% |
| CMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $11,757 | -16.6% |
| PUK | June 30, 2025 | 502 | $10,793 | -2.0% |
| GLNCY | June 30, 2025 | 1,483 | $10,731 | No longer tracked |
| JHX | March 31, 2026 | 517 | $10,728 | 33.1% |
| ING | June 30, 2025 | 547 | $10,716 | 59.0% |
| JEF | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $10,714 | -16.2% |
| PENG | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $9,780 | 244.9% |
| MDB | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $8,770 | 71.1% |
| LVMUY | June 30, 2025 | 71 | $8,769 | No longer tracked |
| TTD | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $8,208 | -83.4% |
| DSCSY | June 30, 2026 | 211 | $8,122 | No longer tracked |
| FSLY | June 30, 2025 | 1,100 | $6,963 | 268.4% |
| ESAIY | June 30, 2025 | 990 | $6,860 | No longer tracked |
| YMM | March 31, 2026 | 590 | $6,332 | 1.3% |
| CJPRY | June 30, 2025 | 658 | $6,279 | No longer tracked |
| CMBT | June 30, 2025 | 690 | $6,265 | 121.6% |
| BIDU | June 30, 2025 | 68 | $6,258 | 1.4% |
| EADSY | June 30, 2026 | 117 | $5,420 | No longer tracked |
| RAL | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $5,091 | 77.8% |
| RNECY | June 30, 2026 | 733 | $4,956 | No longer tracked |
| GXYYY | June 30, 2025 | 221 | $4,318 | No longer tracked |
| RDY | March 31, 2026 | 254 | $3,565 | -11.0% |
| VTRS | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $2,490 | 30.4% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 155 | $1,999 | |
| SFTBY | June 30, 2026 | 116 | $1,972 | No longer tracked |
| BDORY | March 31, 2026 | 178 | $712 | No longer tracked |
| VIST | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $642 | -11.8% |
| ZIMV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $473 | No longer tracked |
| ARCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31 | $247 | 20.0% |
| MAURY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $129 | No longer tracked |
| EDU | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $85 | -0.6% |