RICHARDSON FINANCIAL SERVICES INC.
Portfolio value QoQ: +10.3% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 7.6% Est. buys $19,891,423 · sells $12,768,811
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 72.6% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 607 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPYM | $8,240,771 | 4.67% | 93,773 | $1,401,843 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $8,200,460 | 4.65% | 28,340 | $1,226,605 | Up ×2 | ||
| VTV | $7,338,924 | 4.16% | 33,676 | $677,626 | Down ×2 | ||
| VUG | $7,164,711 | 4.06% | 83,175 | $1,096,298 | Up ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $4,863,392 | 2.76% | 24,306 | $644,650 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $4,224,825 | 2.40% | 11,822 | $720,261 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $3,480,754 | 1.97% | 5,068 | $132,082 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPDW | $3,203,497 | 1.82% | 63,574 | $-492,138 | Down ×2 | ||
| HYG | $3,150,818 | 1.79% | 39,400 | $77,642 | Up ×5 | ||
| SPEM | $3,137,345 | 1.78% | 60,590 | $408,583 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $2,978,181 | 1.69% | 41,799 | $158,406 | Down ×2 | ||
| IEUR | $2,830,600 | 1.61% | 37,657 | $170,959 | Down ×3 | ||
| IEMG | $2,706,955 | 1.54% | 32,678 | $335,500 | Down ×6 | ||
| MSFT | $2,692,080 | 1.53% | 7,217 | $103,672 | Up ×5 | ||
| AMZN | $2,503,525 | 1.42% | 10,504 | $477,890 | Up ×5 | ||
| VBK | $2,269,254 | 1.29% | 6,204 | $407,316 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMD | $2,237,089 | 1.27% | 3,851 | $1,428,452 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $1,958,419 | 1.11% | 5,983 | $342,820 | Up ×5 | ||
| VBR | $1,930,179 | 1.09% | 7,944 | $298,305 | Up ×1 | ||
| MGK | $1,655,521 | 0.94% | 18,832 | $733,981 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHYG | $1,614,504 | 0.92% | 38,069 | $-3,315 | Down ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $1,548,785 | 0.88% | 4,100 | $362,344 | Up ×5 | ||
| MU | $1,525,972 | 0.87% | 1,322 | $1,317,523 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPY | $1,516,690 | 0.86% | 2,031 | $18,957 | Down ×2 | ||
| IPAC | $1,495,848 | 0.85% | 18,257 | $68,802 | Down ×6 | ||
| VB | $1,399,495 | 0.79% | 4,617 | $111,362 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPSM | $1,397,861 | 0.79% | 24,239 | $159,036 | Down ×3 | ||
| JNK | $1,209,054 | 0.69% | 12,546 | $368,633 | Up ×2 | ||
| BBUS | $1,208,304 | 0.69% | 8,969 | $274,961 | Up ×1 | ||
| MGV | $1,162,949 | 0.66% | 7,115 | $492,845 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPMD | $1,142,310 | 0.65% | 16,908 | $97,373 | Down ×5 | ||
| HD | $1,076,026 | 0.61% | 3,051 | $55,041 | Down ×1 | ||
| META | $1,074,192 | 0.61% | 1,907 | $15,149 | Up ×6 | ||
| IUSB | $1,071,700 | 0.61% | 23,222 | $13,480 | Up ×5 | ||
| PANW | $1,051,024 | 0.60% | 3,083 | $564,615 | Up ×3 | ||
| VWO | $1,009,776 | 0.57% | 16,917 | $37,038 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $1,009,019 | 0.57% | 2,399 | $132,425 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPTL | $990,587 | 0.56% | 37,766 | $104,620 | Up ×1 | ||
| KLAC | $979,657 | 0.56% | 3,247 | $515,824 | Up ×3 | ||
| SRLN | $966,637 | 0.55% | 23,992 | $50,904 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $958,855 | 0.54% | 1,025 | $-54,517 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLI | $955,050 | 0.54% | 5,156 | $533,578 | Up ×1 | ||
| WMT | $924,998 | 0.52% | 8,167 | $-109,039 | Down ×1 | ||
| MCD | $902,840 | 0.51% | 3,340 | $-153,022 | Down ×2 | ||
| CERY | $896,457 | 0.51% | 26,816 | $-80,888 | Down ×1 | ||
| XLC | $885,323 | 0.50% | 8,264 | $37,687 | Up ×1 | ||
| LLY | $879,172 | 0.50% | 733 | $220,576 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLE | $836,535 | 0.47% | 15,751 | ||||
| VNQ | $822,925 | 0.47% | 8,535 | $44,045 | Down ×1 | ||
| TMUS | $816,678 | 0.46% | 4,869 | $-208,083 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWM | $787,782 | 0.45% | 2,622 | $67,158 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTI | $783,004 | 0.44% | 2,116 | $104,170 | |||
| TJX | $779,933 | 0.44% | 5,148 | $-46,569 | Down ×1 | ||
| GWX | $766,714 | 0.43% | 17,521 | $30,226 | Up ×1 | ||
| TMO | $747,527 | 0.42% | 1,491 | $4,816 | Down ×1 | ||
| LIN | $722,373 | 0.41% | 1,392 | $19,795 | Down ×2 | ||
| IWR | $718,185 | 0.41% | 6,510 | $48,294 | Down ×1 | ||
| EOG | $710,663 | 0.40% | 5,478 | $-95,107 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJH | $709,642 | 0.40% | 9,203 | $88,164 | |||
| BND | $681,391 | 0.39% | 9,282 | $-9,207 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTEB | $680,250 | 0.39% | 13,449 | $9,279 | |||
| INTC | $672,041 | 0.38% | 4,813 | $486,210 | Up ×4 | ||
| CB | $662,059 | 0.38% | 1,943 | $171,514 | Up ×6 | ||
| C | $657,953 | 0.37% | 4,701 | $279,088 | Up ×3 | ||
| EMB | $648,366 | 0.37% | 6,723 | $29,144 | Up ×2 | ||
| BNDX | $632,741 | 0.36% | 13,065 | $-22,135 | Down ×1 | ||
| SNPS | $629,403 | 0.36% | 1,411 | $41,425 | Down ×1 | ||
| STX | $611,810 | 0.35% | 634 | $368,921 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $609,499 | 0.35% | 5,189 | $224,158 | Up ×6 | ||
| MA | $586,531 | 0.33% | 1,142 | $-650,657 | Down ×1 | ||
| EQIX | $584,787 | 0.33% | 561 | $33,779 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $580,960 | 0.33% | 1,161 | $7,357 | Down ×1 | ||
| HYS | $567,459 | 0.32% | 6,069 | $-631 | Down ×3 | ||
| VSS | $541,153 | 0.31% | 3,507 | $27,909 | Down ×4 | ||
| IVV | $533,209 | 0.30% | 712 | $70,083 | Up ×2 | ||
| VOE | $526,207 | 0.30% | 2,663 | $162,625 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEFA | $524,337 | 0.30% | 5,429 | $2,522 | Down ×2 | ||
| BBCA | $514,792 | 0.29% | 5,179 | $23,988 | Down ×3 | ||
| PWR | $508,349 | 0.29% | 706 | $120,741 | |||
| VXUS | $506,528 | 0.29% | 5,925 | $49,651 | |||
| NEE | $505,554 | 0.29% | 5,760 | $-51,609 | Down ×2 | ||
| BBIN | $504,582 | 0.29% | 6,463 | $49,889 | Up ×1 | ||
| FLCH | $479,500 | 0.27% | 23,490 | $-51,930 | Down ×1 | ||
| PM | $460,775 | 0.26% | 2,547 | $49,257 | Up ×4 | ||
| PH | $450,908 | 0.26% | 461 | $14,033 | Down ×4 | ||
| CTAS | $446,462 | 0.25% | 2,625 | $-393,668 | Down ×2 | ||
| ASML | $443,642 | 0.25% | 223 | $168,909 | Up ×3 | ||
| USMV | $440,319 | 0.25% | 4,566 | $16,793 | Down ×4 | ||
| GLD | $425,835 | 0.24% | 1,156 | $-83,197 | Down ×4 | ||
| IBM | $423,215 | 0.24% | 1,505 | $17,646 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOT | $422,695 | 0.24% | 1,380 | $150,418 | Up ×1 | ||
| KO | $420,574 | 0.24% | 5,175 | $36,626 | Up ×6 | ||
| PG | $416,897 | 0.24% | 2,844 | $38,123 | Up ×4 | ||
| CAT | $416,382 | 0.24% | 391 | $106,683 | Down ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 921938205) | $408,746 | 0.23% | 6,538 | $8,368 | |||
| BK | $407,076 | 0.23% | 2,815 | $361,927 | Up ×2 | ||
| V | $406,561 | 0.23% | 1,185 | $13,944 | Down ×6 | ||
| MO | $402,278 | 0.23% | 5,591 | $34,870 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPAB | $398,853 | 0.23% | 15,629 | $-291,041 | Down ×1 | ||
| VNQI | $393,036 | 0.22% | 8,764 | $-3,069 | Down ×3 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| HYG | $3,150,818 | 1.79% | up ×5 |
| MSFT | $2,692,080 | 1.53% | up ×5 |
| AMZN | $2,503,525 | 1.42% | up ×5 |
| JPM | $1,958,419 | 1.11% | up ×5 |
| AVGO | $1,548,785 | 0.88% | up ×5 |
| MU | $1,525,972 | 0.87% | up ×4 |
| META | $1,074,192 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| IUSB | $1,071,700 | 0.61% | up ×5 |
| PANW | $1,051,024 | 0.60% | up ×3 |
| KLAC | $979,657 | 0.56% | up ×3 |
| LLY | $879,172 | 0.50% | up ×6 |
| INTC | $672,041 | 0.38% | up ×4 |
| CB | $662,059 | 0.38% | up ×6 |
| C | $657,953 | 0.37% | up ×3 |
| CSCO | $609,499 | 0.35% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLE | $836,535 | 15,751 | 0.47% |
| EWY | $157,890 | 782 | 0.09% |
| BWA | $82,603 | 1,244 | 0.05% |
| STM | $73,167 | 977 | 0.04% |
| IQV | $72,459 | 375 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 704223502) | $66,659 | 2,201 | 0.04% |
| VIK | $64,581 | 617 | 0.04% |
| DELL | $61,266 | 142 | 0.03% |
| ALC | $57,508 | 857 | 0.03% |
| LRCX | $54,168 | 125 | 0.03% |
| PNC | $43,580 | 177 | 0.02% |
| NBIX | $37,752 | 224 | 0.02% |
| JD | $30,805 | 1,209 | 0.02% |
| MRVL | $30,683 | 103 | 0.02% |
| SWKS | $30,373 | 448 | 0.02% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMD | Trimmed | -124 | +$1.4M |
| SPYM | Bought more | +4K | +$1.4M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +861 | +$1.2M |
| VUG | Bought more | +69K | +$1.1M |
| MGK | Bought more | +16K | +$734K |
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -365 | +$720K |
| VTV | Trimmed | -276 | +$678K |
| MA | Trimmed | -1K | -$651K |
| NVDA | Bought more | +116 | +$645K |
| PANW | Bought more | +48 | +$565K |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XLP | March 31, 2026 | 11,187 | $869,005 | No longer tracked |
| PWR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,190 | $815,314 | 73.6% |
| SPEU | June 30, 2025 | 14,838 | $653,001 | |
| AMT | June 30, 2025 | 2,300 | $500,480 | -25.4% |
| BIL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,715 | $340,861 | |
| GLDM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,227 | $213,204 | 7.8% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,917 | $137,235 | No longer tracked |
| QRVO | June 30, 2026 | 1,430 | $110,682 | 22.4% |
| LYB | June 30, 2025 | 1,485 | $104,544 | 1.8% |
| BK | June 30, 2025 | 1,135 | $95,194 | No longer tracked |
| LDOS | March 31, 2026 | 517 | $93,266 | -25.0% |
| SPYG | March 31, 2026 | 730 | $77,892 | 29.2% |
| GPC | June 30, 2025 | 625 | $74,463 | 5.0% |
| SPMO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 586 | $70,942 | |
| CHKP | June 30, 2026 | 495 | $70,711 | 0.4% |
| ACGL | June 30, 2026 | 725 | $69,595 | -2.3% |
| JUST | June 30, 2026 | 701 | $64,840 | |
| MCK | June 30, 2026 | 74 | $64,035 | 22.0% |
| ROP | March 31, 2026 | 140 | $62,319 | 2.4% |
| ALLE | March 31, 2026 | 374 | $59,549 | 6.8% |
| IWX | June 30, 2025 | 714 | $58,677 | |
| WFC | June 30, 2026 | 709 | $56,446 | -1.4% |
| CARR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 937 | $55,941 | 6.2% |
| PRIM | June 30, 2026 | 359 | $51,352 | -14.3% |
| RTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 356 | $51,333 | 9.5% |
| HRB | March 31, 2026 | 1,135 | $49,465 | 34.3% |
| IWY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 179 | $48,984 | |
| KKR | March 31, 2026 | 377 | $48,070 | -2.0% |
| STE | March 31, 2026 | 175 | $44,367 | -5.6% |
| WHR | June 30, 2025 | 485 | $43,716 | -70.3% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 180 | $40,686 | -4.9% |
| FPEI | March 31, 2026 | 410 | $39,770 | |
| PLAB | June 30, 2026 | 969 | $39,159 | -5.3% |
| DORM | March 31, 2026 | 306 | $37,696 | 21.3% |
| GSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 957 | $37,275 | 8.0% |
| FTV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 692 | $36,787 | 18.2% |
| NVS | June 30, 2026 | 240 | $36,663 | -10.2% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 618 | $36,635 | -7.0% |
| VIPS | March 31, 2026 | 2,063 | $36,493 | -18.9% |
| FSSL | March 31, 2026 | 2,576 | $36,425 | -6.6% |
| SIG | June 30, 2026 | 415 | $35,125 | 18.4% |
| KT | June 30, 2026 | 1,614 | $34,621 | 10.0% |
| BIDU | June 30, 2026 | 304 | $33,875 | -23.8% |
| CPRX | June 30, 2026 | 1,358 | $33,624 | No longer tracked |
| GRMN | June 30, 2026 | 144 | $33,408 | 17.5% |
| AGG | March 31, 2026 | 332 | $33,160 | |
| BXP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 486 | $33,105 | -19.6% |
| GD | June 30, 2025 | 119 | $32,435 | 13.6% |
| HURN | June 30, 2026 | 237 | $30,215 | 74.4% |
| PNR | March 31, 2026 | 280 | $29,162 | -39.2% |
| JD | June 30, 2025 | 705 | $28,989 | -18.8% |
| NTAP | March 31, 2026 | 270 | $28,913 | 123.1% |
| CLOI | June 30, 2025 | 524 | $27,688 | |
| TLH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 262 | $26,986 | |
| WEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,895 | $26,515 | -26.1% |
| CCEP | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $26,109 | 9.7% |
| FRSH | March 31, 2026 | 2,123 | $26,007 | 71.4% |
| DKS | June 30, 2025 | 126 | $25,398 | -31.8% |
| FDX | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $25,188 | -18.9% |
| COWZ | June 30, 2026 | 390 | $24,399 | |
| ESS | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $24,200 | -6.6% |
| OXY | June 30, 2025 | 470 | $23,200 | 38.8% |
| MDT | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $22,465 | -0.1% |
| ACLS | March 31, 2026 | 277 | $22,255 | 51.6% |
| AMPH | March 31, 2026 | 819 | $21,933 | 32.3% |
| SLNO | March 31, 2026 | 436 | $20,188 | No longer tracked |
| BANF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 159 | $20,106 | 0.7% |
| COOP | June 30, 2025 | 163 | $19,495 | No longer tracked |
| JPST | March 31, 2026 | 384 | $19,427 | |
| AYI | June 30, 2026 | 68 | $19,055 | -19.6% |
| VRNT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 866 | $17,538 | No longer tracked |
| PBR | June 30, 2025 | 1,192 | $17,093 | 90.2% |
| DTM | June 30, 2026 | 124 | $16,698 | -15.1% |
| XLK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 65 | $16,314 | 43.3% |
| ALSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 185 | $15,703 | 17.2% |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 465 | $15,639 | -34.9% |
| NFG | June 30, 2026 | 163 | $15,315 | 1.5% |
| IUSG | March 31, 2026 | 90 | $15,115 | |
| ARCC | June 30, 2026 | 835 | $15,047 | 0.6% |
| SFM | March 31, 2026 | 185 | $14,739 | -15.5% |
| LULU | June 30, 2025 | 52 | $14,718 | -60.6% |
| CAH | June 30, 2026 | 68 | $14,370 | -1.7% |
| UBER | March 31, 2026 | 168 | $13,728 | -4.0% |
| MGPI | March 31, 2026 | 563 | $13,682 | -29.2% |
| CART | Dec. 31, 2025 | 366 | $13,454 | 1.1% |
| COR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40 | $11,814 | 1.2% |
| VCTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 181 | $11,685 | 75.8% |
| APO | June 30, 2026 | 103 | $11,477 | -2.0% |
| CNO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 296 | $11,461 | 36.6% |
| CPRX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 525 | $11,125 | No longer tracked |
| TMHC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 161 | $10,338 | No longer tracked |
| JHG | March 31, 2026 | 207 | $9,847 | No longer tracked |
| UTHR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 33 | $9,601 | 29.2% |
| APP | June 30, 2026 | 24 | $9,552 | -45.9% |
| VRSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $9,389 | -34.3% |
| BYD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108 | $9,336 | -17.4% |
| PLXS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66 | $9,026 | 88.4% |
| ANF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 101 | $8,916 | 65.3% |
| SAIC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 75 | $8,682 | 25.4% |
| SLGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 154 | $8,600 | -18.1% |
| VEU | March 31, 2026 | 112 | $8,239 | |
| EXP | June 30, 2025 | 36 | $7,990 | -15.1% |
| DECK | June 30, 2025 | 70 | $7,827 | -20.8% |
| EPRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 243 | $7,774 | -14.0% |
| PYPL | March 31, 2026 | 132 | $7,706 | 20.7% |
| LXP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 840 | $7,526 | 22.9% |
| TAP | June 30, 2025 | 123 | $7,487 | -23.2% |
| XLE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83 | $7,415 | 42.6% |
| CARG | June 30, 2025 | 253 | $7,369 | -14.2% |
| BOOT | June 30, 2025 | 66 | $7,090 | -18.2% |
| BRX | June 30, 2026 | 244 | $7,027 | -12.9% |
| PRGS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 125 | $6,940 | -15.3% |
| BAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 261 | $6,925 | |
| PRU | June 30, 2026 | 70 | $6,839 | 5.2% |
| MAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45 | $6,701 | -16.3% |
| PWP | June 30, 2025 | 361 | $6,642 | -20.0% |
| BBMC | June 30, 2025 | 73 | $6,578 | |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 140 | $6,412 | -1.7% |
| YELP | June 30, 2025 | 165 | $6,110 | -47.1% |
| TDG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $6,083 | -16.3% |
| BKH | June 30, 2025 | 98 | $5,943 | 26.1% |
| PFF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 183 | $5,614 | |
| PFXF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 325 | $5,564 | |
| ALGN | June 30, 2026 | 32 | $5,486 | -16.1% |
| MELI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $5,227 | -20.5% |
| AES | March 31, 2026 | 37 | $5,205 | 6.0% |
| LNG | March 31, 2026 | 26 | $5,054 | -3.0% |
| CTRA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 211 | $4,991 | No longer tracked |
| SNA | June 30, 2025 | 14 | $4,718 | 18.5% |
| UHS | June 30, 2026 | 26 | $4,654 | 19.1% |
| CBT | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $4,573 | 2.8% |
| NTES | March 31, 2026 | 32 | $4,404 | 6.4% |
| LNTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55 | $4,368 | 94.9% |
| BABA | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $4,104 | -12.9% |
| NICE | March 31, 2026 | 36 | $4,069 | 4.6% |
| BBJP | March 31, 2026 | 61 | $4,021 | |
| AMADY | March 31, 2026 | 11 | $3,766 | No longer tracked |
| STNE | March 31, 2026 | 247 | $3,653 | -17.7% |
| RCL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $3,445 | -10.8% |
| SAFRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35 | $2,858 | No longer tracked |
| IR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34 | $2,829 | -4.1% |
| GPOR | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $2,704 | -23.8% |
| JMUB | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $2,677 | |
| LRN | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $2,597 | -9.5% |
| SAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $2,433 | -21.2% |
| URI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $2,260 | 13.2% |
| CRC | March 31, 2026 | 48 | $2,146 | -24.2% |
| TOWN | March 31, 2026 | 63 | $2,102 | 5.2% |
| LNSTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57 | $2,101 | No longer tracked |
| AAGIY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55 | $1,990 | No longer tracked |
| GNTX | March 31, 2026 | 83 | $1,931 | -1.4% |
| IDEXY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 136 | $1,775 | No longer tracked |
| SHOP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $1,730 | 10.7% |
| RYCEY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 126 | $1,686 | No longer tracked |
| UNCRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49 | $1,637 | No longer tracked |
| ALNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,630 | -50.9% |
| BLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,619 | No longer tracked |
| REGN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $1,575 | 31.4% |
| ABBNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $1,492 | No longer tracked |
| ENGIY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61 | $1,432 | No longer tracked |
| FLUT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,429 | -70.0% |
| HLT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,332 | 24.3% |
| FJTSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55 | $1,331 | No longer tracked |
| ENLAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140 | $1,327 | No longer tracked |
| MAR | June 30, 2026 | 4 | $1,308 | -2.5% |
| HEI-A | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,294 | No longer tracked |
| CPRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $1,227 | -40.4% |
| CHTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $1,226 | -60.5% |
| DBX | March 31, 2026 | 44 | $1,223 | 48.5% |
| LRLCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $1,197 | No longer tracked |
| DANOY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 72 | $1,178 | No longer tracked |
| TTE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19 | $1,166 | 40.7% |
| BURL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $1,163 | 8.6% |
| MSCI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $1,153 | -2.2% |
| EADSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22 | $1,152 | No longer tracked |
| DBSDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $1,132 | No longer tracked |
| FJTSY | June 30, 2026 | 55 | $1,132 | No longer tracked |
| MNST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,128 | 28.5% |
| THLLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19 | $1,120 | No longer tracked |
| PNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,119 | 9.6% |
| HWM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $1,117 | 18.0% |
| HKXCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $1,077 | No longer tracked |
| TRP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22 | $1,073 | 10.7% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $1,054 | No longer tracked |
| TGOPY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 36 | $1,038 | No longer tracked |
| DB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35 | $1,025 | -0.8% |
| CRWD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $1,019 | -43.1% |
| NSRGY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $993 | No longer tracked |
| DASH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $986 | -28.8% |
| TTWO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $971 | -21.6% |
| DSDVY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $963 | No longer tracked |
| ESLOY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $961 | No longer tracked |
| MEDP | June 30, 2026 | 2 | $960 | 13.8% |
| BINC | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $950 | |
| HYDB | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $947 | |
| PODD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $943 | -56.4% |
| AMADY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $931 | No longer tracked |
| AME | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $905 | 35.0% |
| MOH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $894 | 2.0% |
| DAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $886 | No longer tracked |
| CSGP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $884 | -67.3% |
| SDZNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $875 | No longer tracked |
| ATI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $863 | 139.4% |
| CMPGY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $863 | No longer tracked |
| VIK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $853 | 31.3% |
| RNMBY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $845 | No longer tracked |
| FND | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $836 | -36.3% |
| DB | June 30, 2026 | 28 | $834 | 4.1% |
| CZR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 29 | $823 | 9.7% |
| DXCM | June 30, 2025 | 12 | $819 | -4.5% |
| SHECY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49 | $808 | No longer tracked |
| EA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $799 | No longer tracked |
| DQJCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23 | $789 | No longer tracked |
| ADSK | June 30, 2025 | 3 | $785 | -25.3% |
| LZAGY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $785 | No longer tracked |
| VCISY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $775 | No longer tracked |
| TOELY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $769 | No longer tracked |
| SPOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $767 | -30.1% |
| TKOMY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18 | $763 | No longer tracked |
| AFRM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $761 | 2.5% |
| HDLMY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $753 | No longer tracked |
| OWL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39 | $749 | -46.4% |
| BAESY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7 | $735 | No longer tracked |
| SXYAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27 | $733 | No longer tracked |
| CHGCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28 | $730 | No longer tracked |
| AON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $714 | -23.2% |
| IBN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $706 | -7.3% |
| ADDYY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $702 | No longer tracked |
| ATLKY | June 30, 2025 | 44 | $699 | No longer tracked |
| SBGSY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13 | $694 | No longer tracked |
| RYAAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $692 | -7.2% |
| FTAI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $690 | 7.5% |
| DBOEY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21 | $685 | No longer tracked |
| FDX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3 | $682 | 22.6% |
| KGSPY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $679 | No longer tracked |
| CVNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $674 | -83.1% |
| SCBFY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $664 | No longer tracked |
| ATEYY | June 30, 2025 | 15 | $662 | No longer tracked |
| EPOAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $653 | No longer tracked |
| TCOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $645 | -49.1% |
| ASMIY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $641 | No longer tracked |
| SE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $640 | -46.0% |
| IQV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $630 | 36.9% |
| ITOCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $628 | No longer tracked |
| NRILY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $599 | No longer tracked |
| RELX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $598 | -28.7% |
| HOCPY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5 | $595 | No longer tracked |
| DLTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $594 | 23.1% |
| SBUX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7 | $592 | 14.1% |
| TCEHY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $581 | No longer tracked |
| LQDH | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $560 | |
| DSNKY | June 30, 2025 | 23 | $549 | No longer tracked |
| SAIA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $548 | 14.1% |
| AIQUY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13 | $537 | No longer tracked |
| TTDKY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 45 | $526 | No longer tracked |
| ITW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2 | $522 | 8.5% |
| MURGY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40 | $521 | No longer tracked |
| YUMC | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $521 | -9.1% |
| FCX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $520 | 85.0% |
| EXPGY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10 | $514 | No longer tracked |
| SYIEY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19 | $498 | No longer tracked |
| RACE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $491 | -20.3% |
| ONC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $484 | 6.5% |
| CCI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $482 | -23.2% |
| PRYMY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12 | $425 | No longer tracked |
| TTNDY | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $420 | No longer tracked |
| CLOA | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $414 | |
| SHY | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $414 | |
| PSX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $408 | 109.1% |
| TEAM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2 | $406 | 21.5% |
| TOST | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $399 | -17.1% |
| UCBJY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $395 | No longer tracked |
| DAL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8 | $393 | 47.4% |
| AES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 37 | $389 | 13.4% |
| BYDDY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4 | $375 | No longer tracked |
| DKILY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 31 | $364 | No longer tracked |
| ASCCY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14 | $356 | No longer tracked |
| FLOT | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $356 | |
| XIACY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $347 | No longer tracked |
| QLTA | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $337 | |
| BMRRY | June 30, 2025 | 21 | $283 | No longer tracked |
| MKC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $268 | -33.3% |
| RCRUY | June 30, 2025 | 26 | $268 | No longer tracked |
| SRPT | June 30, 2025 | 4 | $255 | 1.2% |
| O | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $243 | -3.8% |
| GLOB | June 30, 2025 | 2 | $235 | -60.9% |
| SHV | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $220 | |
| IGIB | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $216 | |
| RBLX | June 30, 2026 | 3 | $170 | -16.2% |
| LYB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3 | $147 | 36.1% |
| VLTO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1 | $101 | -9.5% |
| VTRS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $10 | 40.9% |