Focus Financial Network, Inc.
Portfolio value QoQ: +15.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 6.39% Est. buys $262,586,093 · sells $192,237,635
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 82.7% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 764 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $319,884,076 | 9.90% | 1,598,701 | $36,974,723 | Down ×5 | ||
| SCHG | $147,583,840 | 4.57% | 4,361,225 | $9,754,495 | Down ×2 | ||
| QQQ | $118,575,388 | 3.67% | 161,020 | $26,578,543 | Up ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $97,300,500 | 3.01% | 336,261 | $11,186,007 | Down ×6 | ||
| IVV | $92,481,583 | 2.86% | 123,492 | $18,694,159 | Up ×3 | ||
| AMZN | $71,132,938 | 2.20% | 298,452 | $7,218,305 | Down ×2 | ||
| VTV | $64,552,853 | 2.00% | 296,209 | $10,170,592 | Up ×6 | ||
| AGG | $63,529,016 | 1.97% | 641,837 | $3,129,949 | Up ×4 | ||
| QLD | $58,040,894 | 1.80% | 599,844 | $21,473,365 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHD | $57,657,931 | 1.78% | 1,818,289 | $-3,185,837 | Down ×5 | ||
| SNDK | $44,355,925 | 1.37% | 19,508 | $34,639,670 | Up ×1 | ||
| FNDF | $43,353,091 | 1.34% | 821,704 | $5,363,847 | Up ×3 | ||
| VXUS | $41,174,687 | 1.27% | 481,632 | $5,061,289 | Up ×1 | ||
| XMHQ | $39,365,738 | 1.22% | 348,740 | $3,899,192 | Up ×6 | ||
| IEF | $38,375,681 | 1.19% | 405,791 | $1,761,638 | Up ×6 | ||
| FESM | $37,258,053 | 1.15% | 771,548 | $9,602,413 | Up ×2 | ||
| VYM | $34,827,728 | 1.08% | 220,387 | $-579,566 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $32,190,224 | 1.00% | 90,075 | $3,597,070 | Down ×2 | ||
| VEA | $31,742,560 | 0.98% | 445,510 | $4,635,660 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPY | $29,353,254 | 0.91% | 39,307 | $4,072,313 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $29,072,147 | 0.90% | 58,099 | $431,812 | Down ×2 | ||
| VIG | $26,733,862 | 0.83% | 112,982 | $3,232,906 | Up ×4 | ||
| XLK | $26,262,113 | 0.81% | 137,844 | $8,185,639 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPYM | $24,483,789 | 0.76% | 278,605 | $8,174,302 | Up ×1 | ||
| IWR | $23,959,098 | 0.74% | 217,178 | $2,388,143 | Down ×6 | ||
| TBUX | $22,862,745 | 0.71% | 459,368 | $20,658,123 | Up ×3 | ||
| MSFT | $22,618,048 | 0.70% | 60,635 | $-453,267 | Down ×3 | ||
| XMMO | $21,333,198 | 0.66% | 125,386 | $3,357,377 | Up ×2 | ||
| SCHV | $20,894,781 | 0.65% | 600,252 | $1,471,087 | Down ×6 | ||
| XSMO | $20,669,268 | 0.64% | 220,755 | $3,791,821 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHB | $20,567,158 | 0.64% | 710,192 | $3,004,923 | Up ×3 | ||
| IVW | $20,084,700 | 0.62% | 146,039 | $3,430,977 | Down ×2 | ||
| QQQM | $19,689,169 | 0.61% | 64,987 | $5,478,352 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPHQ | $19,599,584 | 0.61% | 217,531 | $1,479,869 | Down ×1 | ||
| VWO | $19,578,250 | 0.61% | 327,999 | $2,080,697 | Up ×6 | ||
| SDVY | $19,071,763 | 0.59% | 442,090 | $2,703,818 | Up ×3 | ||
| SCHX | $17,984,336 | 0.56% | 611,089 | $2,257,807 | Down ×3 | ||
| VBK | $17,537,649 | 0.54% | 47,956 | $3,372,319 | Up ×6 | ||
| SCHM | $17,149,319 | 0.53% | 465,129 | $2,115,567 | Down ×1 | ||
| EMXC | $16,809,725 | 0.52% | 164,318 | $-1,659,816 | Down ×1 | ||
| DGRW | $16,177,202 | 0.50% | 169,182 | $571,649 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $14,846,059 | 0.46% | 535,959 | $2,657,373 | Up ×6 | ||
| IMTM | $14,097,854 | 0.44% | 264,351 | $1,640,567 | Up ×5 | ||
| SCHA | $13,983,975 | 0.43% | 387,046 | $1,942,793 | Down ×3 | ||
| GTO | $13,792,015 | 0.43% | 294,261 | $1,025,414 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNH | $13,706,404 | 0.42% | 32,977 | $4,367,272 | Down ×6 | ||
| IUSB | $13,134,399 | 0.41% | 284,602 | $3,110,277 | Up ×4 | ||
| VTI | $12,682,718 | 0.39% | 34,274 | $1,938,851 | Up ×2 | ||
| FGD | $12,465,927 | 0.39% | 389,682 | Up ×1 | |||
| DYNF | $12,223,136 | 0.38% | 179,726 | $889,227 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVT | $12,177,460 | 0.38% | 71,797 | $3,486,885 | Down ×3 | ||
| AKRE | $12,065,780 | 0.37% | 226,843 | $-8,643,968 | Down ×1 | ||
| QUAL | $11,905,180 | 0.37% | 54,255 | $-3,022,231 | Down ×2 | ||
| VHT | $11,571,915 | 0.36% | 38,701 | $1,968,520 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $10,999,827 | 0.34% | 29,860 | $-1,949,320 | Down ×2 | ||
| BSV | $10,994,804 | 0.34% | 141,122 | $356,745 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $10,991,036 | 0.34% | 33,578 | $1,655,162 | Up ×1 | ||
| UCON | $10,843,873 | 0.34% | 435,847 | ||||
| SGOL | $10,831,400 | 0.34% | 283,322 | $-5,161,122 | Down ×1 | ||
| TCAF | $10,717,998 | 0.33% | 260,779 | $7,651,450 | Up ×1 | ||
| CAT | $10,695,053 | 0.33% | 10,043 | $3,693,370 | Up ×1 | ||
| RDVY | $10,666,197 | 0.33% | 131,584 | $1,706,918 | Up ×6 | ||
| VOO | $10,106,410 | 0.31% | 14,715 | $1,825,484 | Up ×3 | ||
| CORO | $10,058,888 | 0.31% | 274,833 | $3,218,080 | Up ×1 | ||
| COST | $9,943,659 | 0.31% | 10,630 | $-282,855 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHP | $9,763,323 | 0.30% | 368,427 | $816,637 | Up ×2 | ||
| CGDV | $9,548,112 | 0.30% | 193,176 | $4,823,551 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPSM | $9,249,025 | 0.29% | 160,378 | $111,583 | Down ×2 | ||
| MMM | $8,996,830 | 0.28% | 55,567 | $1,262,150 | Up ×1 | ||
| QUBT | $8,842,859 | 0.27% | 911,635 | $7,600,303 | Up ×1 | ||
| JQUA | $8,467,028 | 0.26% | 117,142 | $1,680,856 | Up ×6 | ||
| LLY | $8,412,716 | 0.26% | 7,014 | $2,073,685 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVE | $8,385,260 | 0.26% | 36,930 | $193,592 | Down ×2 | ||
| JPIE | $8,225,270 | 0.25% | 178,616 | $2,516,899 | Up ×4 | ||
| EVTR | $8,184,131 | 0.25% | 160,768 | $4,878,254 | Up ×2 | ||
| VGLT | $8,140,525 | 0.25% | 147,527 | $3,152,181 | Up ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $7,902,411 | 0.24% | 20,920 | $1,439,361 | Up ×1 | ||
| MUB | $7,634,969 | 0.24% | 70,944 | $45,075 | Down ×1 | ||
| EMLP | $7,247,479 | 0.22% | 166,609 | $1,657,959 | Up ×6 | ||
| ISCF | $7,115,404 | 0.22% | 164,366 | $6,574,892 | Up ×2 | ||
| VUG | $6,880,580 | 0.21% | 79,877 | $1,244,115 | Up ×5 | ||
| SPCE | $6,880,000 | 0.21% | 2,380,623 | Up ×1 | |||
| DAL | $6,724,373 | 0.21% | 71,796 | $370,579 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $6,692,802 | 0.21% | 26,353 | $-136,332 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $6,561,473 | 0.20% | 15,600 | $567,276 | Down ×5 | ||
| VO | $6,377,451 | 0.20% | 79,154 | $1,346,484 | Up ×5 | ||
| PFM | $6,299,605 | 0.19% | 113,600 | $512,202 | Up ×1 | ||
| IYW | $6,240,981 | 0.19% | 24,743 | $1,803,139 | Up ×1 | ||
| RSP | $6,233,196 | 0.19% | 29,295 | $330,266 | Down ×2 | ||
| VLUE | $6,216,981 | 0.19% | 31,114 | $1,796,376 | Up ×1 | ||
| XEL | $6,134,060 | 0.19% | 76,389 | $-244,793 | Down ×3 | ||
| SHY | $6,109,413 | 0.19% | 74,405 | $-119,963 | Down ×3 | ||
| TER | $5,906,513 | 0.18% | 12,208 | Up ×1 | |||
| BAI | $5,902,900 | 0.18% | 111,967 | $1,362,905 | Down ×1 | ||
| BND | $5,843,550 | 0.18% | 79,602 | $694,503 | Up ×4 | ||
| XLE | $5,828,203 | 0.18% | 109,738 | $21,182 | Up ×1 | ||
| GS | $5,713,671 | 0.18% | 5,649 | $949,950 | Up ×1 | ||
| AIRR | $5,682,684 | 0.18% | 42,647 | $477,488 | Down ×1 | ||
| SOXX | $5,637,568 | 0.17% | 8,798 | $2,267,025 | Down ×2 | ||
| FNDX | $5,587,985 | 0.17% | 179,678 | $827,276 | Up ×1 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | $92,481,583 | 2.86% | up ×3 |
| VTV | $64,552,853 | 2.00% | up ×6 |
| AGG | $63,529,016 | 1.97% | up ×4 |
| QLD | $58,040,894 | 1.80% | up ×5 |
| FNDF | $43,353,091 | 1.34% | up ×3 |
| XMHQ | $39,365,738 | 1.22% | up ×6 |
| IEF | $38,375,681 | 1.19% | up ×6 |
| VEA | $31,742,560 | 0.98% | up ×6 |
| VIG | $26,733,862 | 0.83% | up ×4 |
| TBUX | $22,862,745 | 0.71% | up ×3 |
| SCHB | $20,567,158 | 0.64% | up ×3 |
| VWO | $19,578,250 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| SDVY | $19,071,763 | 0.59% | up ×3 |
| VBK | $17,537,649 | 0.54% | up ×6 |
| SCHF | $14,846,059 | 0.46% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| FGD | $12,465,927 | 389,682 | 0.39% |
| UCON | $10,843,873 | 435,847 | 0.34% |
| SPCE | $6,880,000 | 2,380,623 | 0.21% |
| TER | $5,906,513 | 12,208 | 0.18% |
| FLTR | $4,266,421 | 166,592 | 0.13% |
| POWR | $3,709,845 | 132,684 | 0.11% |
| IALT | $3,613,164 | 128,812 | 0.11% |
| SEZL | $2,493,441 | 14,528 | 0.08% |
| GGOV | $2,491,517 | 49,543 | 0.08% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $1,799,708 | 8,038 | 0.06% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $1,777,041 | 8,038 | 0.06% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $1,337,823 | 7,830 | 0.04% |
| GSY | $1,077,730 | 21,490 | 0.03% |
| RFV | $788,403 | 5,516 | 0.02% |
| CGGR | $747,326 | 15,824 | 0.02% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | Trimmed | -23K | +$37.0M |
| SNDK | Bought more | +4K | +$34.6M |
| QQQ | Bought more | +2K | +$26.6M |
| QLD | Bought more | +376 | +$21.5M |
| IVV | Bought more | +11K | +$18.7M |
| AAPL | Trimmed | -3K | +$11.2M |
| VTV | Bought more | +19K | +$10.2M |
| SCHG | Trimmed | -370K | +$9.8M |
| FESM | Bought more | +44K | +$9.6M |
| AKRE | Trimmed | -165K | -$8.6M |
2 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ILTB | June 30, 2026 | 254,176 | $12,449,523 | |
| IONQ | June 30, 2026 | 174,332 | $5,025,992 | -19.3% |
| JBND | June 30, 2026 | 88,993 | $4,785,154 | -5.0% |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 24,926 | $4,228,968 | 20.0% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 16,054 | $3,628,676 | -4.4% |
| OMFL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 54,856 | $3,169,580 | |
| SNPE | June 30, 2025 | 32,845 | $1,656,373 | |
| SPGP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,495 | $1,561,089 | |
| BSMP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 58,699 | $1,440,473 | No longer tracked |
| BIV | March 31, 2026 | 17,706 | $1,378,955 | |
| IAGG | June 30, 2026 | 26,993 | $1,350,728 | |
| EFIV | June 30, 2025 | 21,988 | $1,176,358 | |
| SPVU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,412 | $1,061,918 | |
| GLTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,235 | $1,031,581 | |
| RFV | June 30, 2025 | 8,509 | $971,055 | |
| BSMQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 39,126 | $921,809 | |
| IAI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,823 | $853,092 | |
| FXL | March 31, 2026 | 5,016 | $844,092 | |
| EMLC | June 30, 2026 | 33,286 | $835,811 | |
| FTC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,796 | $770,527 | |
| XHB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,616 | $733,086 | -6.5% |
| SCYB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,456 | $728,680 | -4.9% |
| SPAB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,317 | $724,915 | -6.2% |
| SE | June 30, 2026 | 8,543 | $707,446 | 1.1% |
| SIVR | June 30, 2026 | 9,348 | $669,410 | |
| BSMR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,157 | $660,845 | |
| ROBT | June 30, 2025 | 14,966 | $608,667 | |
| FMB | June 30, 2025 | 11,900 | $600,003 | |
| CRWV | March 31, 2026 | 7,825 | $560,348 | 12.8% |
| ROBT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,171 | $485,054 | |
| FEZ | June 30, 2025 | 8,700 | $473,367 | |
| APTV | March 31, 2026 | 6,165 | $469,095 | -36.8% |
| IYK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,529 | $460,140 | 4.7% |
| HELO | June 30, 2025 | 7,634 | $455,617 | |
| BSJP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,225 | $443,329 | No longer tracked |
| IWC | June 30, 2025 | 3,949 | $437,956 | |
| BUFD | March 31, 2026 | 15,024 | $424,278 | |
| USIG | March 31, 2026 | 8,154 | $422,133 | |
| ARKW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,409 | $420,638 | |
| FDL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,969 | $417,402 | |
| REGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,867 | $396,831 | |
| IBDR | June 30, 2026 | 16,352 | $396,372 | |
| CLFD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,520 | $396,058 | 13.8% |
| JSI | March 31, 2026 | 7,450 | $387,847 | |
| NTES | June 30, 2025 | 3,763 | $387,288 | -11.3% |
| FSLR | June 30, 2026 | 1,947 | $384,065 | -25.3% |
| NKE | March 31, 2026 | 5,949 | $381,411 | -35.7% |
| BIIB | June 30, 2025 | 2,782 | $380,689 | 78.0% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 1,570 | $380,486 | 7.0% |
| SMCI | June 30, 2026 | 16,655 | $379,234 | 47.3% |
| RBRK | June 30, 2026 | 7,671 | $375,649 | 52.8% |
| APP | June 30, 2026 | 941 | $374,518 | -45.3% |
| CHD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,744 | $359,852 | 9.2% |
| BKLN | March 31, 2026 | 16,834 | $353,512 | |
| GLBE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,841 | $351,914 | 1.1% |
| ZS | June 30, 2026 | 2,496 | $350,164 | 43.0% |
| JSML | June 30, 2025 | 5,727 | $348,545 | |
| XOP | June 30, 2025 | 2,641 | $347,886 | |
| UCON | March 31, 2026 | 13,486 | $339,443 | |
| ACI | March 31, 2026 | 19,518 | $335,130 | -32.5% |
| SNOW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,471 | $331,784 | 54.5% |
| NMZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30,301 | $322,872 | -14.0% |
| WTW | June 30, 2026 | 1,108 | $322,096 | 10.2% |
| IFRA | March 31, 2026 | 6,025 | $317,023 | |
| HYFI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,455 | $316,833 | |
| IDU | March 31, 2026 | 2,921 | $316,479 | -12.0% |
| MSCI | June 30, 2026 | 576 | $310,728 | -1.4% |
| ESML | June 30, 2025 | 7,927 | $304,491 | |
| XYZ | March 31, 2026 | 4,650 | $302,669 | 26.7% |
| ARCC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 13,607 | $298,817 | -7.8% |
| REGN | June 30, 2025 | 469 | $297,479 | 38.4% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 11,382 | $294,575 | -10.5% |
| LNTH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,576 | $292,731 | 95.3% |
| DECT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,234 | $291,981 | |
| DOW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,985 | $290,873 | 24.3% |
| CALF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,593 | $288,658 | |
| APD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,054 | $287,447 | 13.1% |
| KRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,830 | $286,841 | |
| UUP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,397 | $286,021 | |
| DJUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,133 | $285,191 | |
| BALL | March 31, 2026 | 5,366 | $284,237 | -3.4% |
| LNTH | March 31, 2026 | 4,256 | $283,237 | 32.1% |
| PGX | March 31, 2026 | 25,065 | $281,727 | |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 1,751 | $278,980 | 85.8% |
| CMG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,874 | $273,676 | -21.3% |
| SPMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,773 | $272,941 | 11.5% |
| ARKF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,789 | $271,996 | |
| HRB | March 31, 2026 | 6,000 | $264,266 | 32.3% |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 1,220 | $262,032 | 45.4% |
| CATH | June 30, 2025 | 3,861 | $260,772 | |
| IYM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,850 | $259,050 | |
| IBD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,627 | $257,597 | |
| SHLD | June 30, 2025 | 5,516 | $256,788 | |
| BILS | June 30, 2025 | 2,562 | $254,893 | |
| PSCH | June 30, 2025 | 5,850 | $253,174 | |
| DECU | June 30, 2025 | 10,485 | $251,900 | |
| HELO | March 31, 2026 | 3,771 | $250,508 | |
| PSN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,015 | $250,004 | -31.9% |
| IAK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,854 | $249,326 | |
| SAP | March 31, 2026 | 1,026 | $249,226 | 21.3% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 5,402 | $247,399 | -3.6% |
| DIVB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,911 | $247,146 | |
| PDD | March 31, 2026 | 2,174 | $246,510 | -23.8% |
| OMC | March 31, 2026 | 3,049 | $246,219 | -0.1% |
| DFEB | March 31, 2026 | 5,134 | $245,003 | |
| DLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,807 | $244,293 | |
| WELL | March 31, 2026 | 1,301 | $241,555 | 13.4% |
| PODD | June 30, 2026 | 1,140 | $239,218 | -10.9% |
| PEY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,338 | $238,857 | |
| CAG | June 30, 2026 | 15,167 | $238,425 | -2.0% |
| SGOV | June 30, 2025 | 2,363 | $237,845 | 0.0% |
| IXN | March 31, 2026 | 2,247 | $235,883 | 52.9% |
| FJUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,178 | $233,759 | |
| FITB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,242 | $233,536 | 8.5% |
| BAM | March 31, 2026 | 4,436 | $232,402 | 0.6% |
| RING | March 31, 2026 | 3,151 | $232,040 | |
| FIS | March 31, 2026 | 3,452 | $229,420 | -28.4% |
| COWG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,312 | $229,119 | |
| AXON | March 31, 2026 | 403 | $228,876 | -3.0% |
| MKC | June 30, 2026 | 4,530 | $228,493 | -9.7% |
| IHI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,639 | $227,956 | -14.1% |
| TOL | March 31, 2026 | 1,685 | $227,846 | -0.8% |
| RLI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,491 | $227,683 | -12.3% |
| IUSG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,379 | $226,867 | |
| GM | March 31, 2026 | 2,781 | $226,167 | 7.7% |
| PWR | June 30, 2026 | 411 | $225,870 | -5.1% |
| POWA | March 31, 2026 | 2,507 | $225,510 | |
| MGM | March 31, 2026 | 6,139 | $224,000 | -18.5% |
| LDOS | June 30, 2026 | 1,433 | $222,789 | 16.0% |
| WHR | June 30, 2025 | 2,472 | $222,784 | -70.4% |
| HRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,340 | $222,042 | -18.8% |
| BZH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,000 | $220,950 | 64.6% |
| PSI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,129 | $220,044 | 103.0% |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 4,436 | $218,310 | 0.8% |
| CSM | March 31, 2026 | 2,737 | $218,072 | |
| KDP | March 31, 2026 | 7,784 | $218,039 | 17.3% |
| DRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 999 | $217,752 | 4.9% |
| PYPL | June 30, 2026 | 4,793 | $216,770 | 26.0% |
| DNP | March 31, 2026 | 21,687 | $216,656 | -8.0% |
| SCHQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,692 | $216,227 | |
| STZ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,328 | $216,045 | -15.9% |
| TDTT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,850 | $215,318 | |
| TTEK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,950 | $213,962 | -0.1% |
| DMAR | March 31, 2026 | 5,132 | $213,772 | |
| TMUS | June 30, 2026 | 1,017 | $213,615 | -1.8% |
| IHI | March 31, 2026 | 3,436 | $213,517 | -3.3% |
| GBF | March 31, 2026 | 2,035 | $213,086 | |
| VEEV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 713 | $212,410 | 27.0% |
| ALAB | March 31, 2026 | 1,275 | $212,109 | 230.6% |
| SYK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 573 | $211,852 | -18.8% |
| DLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,224 | $211,605 | 16.3% |
| YUM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,390 | $211,239 | -9.5% |
| FDS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 472 | $211,116 | -3.5% |
| FAAR | June 30, 2025 | 7,299 | $211,093 | |
| IIPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,926 | $210,364 | 6.7% |
| FE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,575 | $209,627 | -2.5% |
| HEFA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,505 | $208,970 | |
| GSK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,435 | $208,704 | 7.9% |
| CQP | June 30, 2026 | 3,228 | $208,655 | 3.8% |
| SPSC | March 31, 2026 | 2,332 | $207,851 | 44.5% |
| VALE | June 30, 2025 | 20,810 | $207,684 | 45.7% |
| SONY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,204 | $207,403 | -8.0% |
| DVN | June 30, 2025 | 5,537 | $207,082 | 50.8% |
| VTEB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,131 | $206,863 | |
| TTD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,176 | $204,666 | -68.4% |
| GWRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,018 | $204,628 | 9.1% |
| SPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,088 | $204,093 | 8.8% |
| AZN | June 30, 2026 | 1,034 | $203,925 | -17.5% |
| DHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,201 | $203,533 | -7.5% |
| BJUL | June 30, 2026 | 4,089 | $203,165 | |
| AON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 570 | $203,085 | -22.9% |
| IVT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,395 | $202,623 | 4.0% |
| MDB | June 30, 2026 | 827 | $202,425 | 6.9% |
| RSPM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,244 | $202,384 | 16.4% |
| DKNG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,400 | $201,960 | -43.1% |
| QJUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,486 | $201,779 | |
| LTPZ | June 30, 2025 | 3,670 | $201,285 | |
| LULU | June 30, 2025 | 711 | $201,256 | -60.8% |
| EVTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,939 | $201,136 | -6.4% |
| WSM | March 31, 2026 | 1,126 | $201,092 | 30.9% |
| PSA | June 30, 2025 | 669 | $200,169 | -4.0% |
| ADM | June 30, 2026 | 2,752 | $200,008 | 7.9% |
| PFN | June 30, 2025 | 25,531 | $194,339 | -16.2% |
| SOFI | June 30, 2026 | 10,635 | $168,884 | -11.2% |
| MBLY | June 30, 2026 | 23,704 | $162,846 | -21.7% |
| AMCR | March 31, 2026 | 17,520 | $146,116 | 5.2% |
| ICLN | June 30, 2025 | 11,255 | $128,532 | |
| DRIP | June 30, 2026 | 31,000 | $128,340 | |
| BBDC | March 31, 2026 | 12,828 | $117,761 | 3.9% |
| NMZ | June 30, 2026 | 10,484 | $109,514 | -17.1% |
| STKL | June 30, 2025 | 17,202 | $83,602 | No longer tracked |
| AG | June 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $66,900 | 111.7% |
| SNBR | June 30, 2026 | 20,633 | $37,036 | No longer tracked |
| NMTC | June 30, 2026 | 34,722 | $26,962 | -63.3% |
| SENS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,975 | $6,526 | 86.8% |
| ATOS | March 31, 2026 | 10,350 | $6,107 | -53.4% |