GLENMEDE TRUST CO NA
Portfolio value QoQ: +11.1% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 7.27% Est. buys $1,564,056,102 · sells $1,630,092,555
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 82.9% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +23.6%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 1,487 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOO | $1,265,895,911 | 5.59% | 1,843,153 | $178,417,058 | Up ×2 | ||
| AAPL | $985,227,973 | 4.35% | 3,404,852 | $122,185,386 | Up ×2 | ||
| IJR | $738,439,641 | 3.26% | 4,979,028 | $117,911,098 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $583,640,891 | 2.58% | 1,564,637 | $13,185,231 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPY | $567,553,847 | 2.51% | 760,012 | $77,507,972 | Up ×1 | ||
| SMMD | $438,991,907 | 1.94% | 4,790,919 | $102,014,082 | Up ×2 | ||
| GOOGL | $427,242,920 | 1.89% | 1,195,520 | $69,099,930 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $384,611,009 | 1.70% | 1,088,532 | $62,346,175 | Down ×2 | ||
| JPM | $370,653,434 | 1.64% | 1,132,354 | $32,920,986 | Down ×2 | ||
| PVAL | $369,882,326 | 1.63% | 7,259,712 | $37,923,503 | Up ×2 | ||
| LLY | $360,849,713 | 1.59% | 300,851 | $78,638,526 | Down ×2 | ||
| JNJ | $326,671,705 | 1.44% | 1,286,261 | $-11,307,659 | Down ×2 | ||
| NVDA | $299,375,456 | 1.32% | 1,496,204 | $49,250,105 | Up ×2 | ||
| AMZN | $280,428,698 | 1.24% | 1,176,591 | $38,150,083 | Up ×1 | ||
| VB | $264,832,306 | 1.17% | 873,688 | $32,463,169 | Down ×2 | ||
| CSCO | $258,015,219 | 1.14% | 2,196,622 | $76,882,995 | Down ×2 | ||
| AMAT | $242,549,871 | 1.07% | 335,477 | $108,990,302 | Down ×2 | ||
| APH | $228,955,574 | 1.01% | 1,298,523 | $63,266,377 | Down ×2 | ||
| MA | $203,783,639 | 0.90% | 396,775 | $-75,141 | Down ×2 | ||
| LRCX | $193,692,008 | 0.85% | 446,985 | $82,013,210 | Down ×2 | ||
| DFAX | $192,401,762 | 0.85% | 5,222,632 | $15,458,589 | Up ×2 | ||
| VTI | $190,748,219 | 0.84% | 515,480 | $27,383,427 | Up ×1 | ||
| HD | $176,785,786 | 0.78% | 501,264 | $11,301,824 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $163,832,873 | 0.72% | 988,374 | $-30,656,643 | Up ×1 | ||
| VEA | $162,158,301 | 0.72% | 2,275,906 | $18,763,602 | Up ×2 | ||
| XOM | $162,101,930 | 0.72% | 1,185,649 | $-42,090,835 | Down ×2 | ||
| META | $158,117,755 | 0.70% | 280,704 | $5,935,754 | Up ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $151,384,444 | 0.67% | 400,753 | $25,033,179 | Down ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $149,595,014 | 0.66% | 1,020,778 | $-21,914,355 | Down ×2 | ||
| IWM | $146,801,071 | 0.65% | 488,604 | $28,902,367 | Up ×2 | ||
| TJX | $144,493,427 | 0.64% | 953,752 | $-9,581,778 | Down ×2 | ||
| IDEV | $142,817,435 | 0.63% | 1,604,510 | $142,245,900 | Up ×1 | ||
| VUG | $137,470,739 | 0.61% | 1,595,899 | $22,422,001 | Up ×1 | ||
| EWJ | $135,900,358 | 0.60% | 1,457,064 | $15,269,544 | Up ×2 | ||
| CB | $135,059,112 | 0.60% | 396,370 | $3,788,524 | Down ×2 | ||
| PG | $129,404,080 | 0.57% | 882,461 | $-7,666,301 | Down ×2 | ||
| VIG | $129,250,834 | 0.57% | 546,238 | $7,861,078 | Down ×2 | ||
| USRT | $128,805,284 | 0.57% | 1,938,379 | $12,481,072 | Down ×1 | ||
| BKNG | $116,096,801 | 0.51% | 651,351 | $5,041,192 | Up ×2 | ||
| PH | $116,058,827 | 0.51% | 118,655 | $7,955,913 | Down ×2 | ||
| COST | $115,524,931 | 0.51% | 123,494 | $-9,118,497 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVV | $113,355,733 | 0.50% | 151,365 | $-230,952 | Down ×1 | ||
| PEP | $112,191,762 | 0.50% | 828,595 | $-19,832,688 | Down ×2 | ||
| MRVL | $110,905,340 | 0.49% | 372,303 | $54,704,173 | Down ×1 | ||
| RSP | $110,626,994 | 0.49% | 519,937 | $10,905,747 | Up ×2 | ||
| PNC | $109,678,451 | 0.48% | 445,449 | $13,913,146 | Down ×2 | ||
| V | $108,132,703 | 0.48% | 315,173 | $10,265,881 | Down ×2 | ||
| WMT | $106,747,208 | 0.47% | 942,497 | $-11,488,805 | Down ×2 | ||
| INTC | $94,347,710 | 0.42% | 675,698 | $58,816,310 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABT | $93,987,492 | 0.41% | 1,035,789 | $-15,854,006 | Down ×2 | ||
| EFA | $93,585,595 | 0.41% | 900,901 | $5,420,112 | Down ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $87,917,520 | 0.39% | 175,698 | $-13,407,401 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHW | $87,608,980 | 0.39% | 949,485 | $6,386,954 | Up ×1 | ||
| AME | $87,024,606 | 0.38% | 359,695 | $8,032,090 | Down ×2 | ||
| AXP | $86,364,018 | 0.38% | 255,326 | $865,627 | Down ×2 | ||
| UNP | $86,129,616 | 0.38% | 316,653 | $7,615,118 | Down ×2 | ||
| ACWX | $82,906,850 | 0.37% | 1,089,303 | $8,674,963 | Up ×2 | ||
| MCD | $81,597,127 | 0.36% | 301,865 | $-16,481,981 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABBV | $81,330,801 | 0.36% | 323,203 | $7,136,916 | Down ×2 | ||
| MU | $77,735,659 | 0.34% | 67,345 | $54,103,414 | Down ×2 | ||
| KLAC | $77,602,828 | 0.34% | 257,210 | $27,044,688 | Up ×1 | ||
| TWLO | $75,290,641 | 0.33% | 364,904 | $14,738,005 | Down ×2 | ||
| ANET | $75,042,281 | 0.33% | 441,737 | $12,290,653 | Down ×2 | ||
| VNQ | $74,815,503 | 0.33% | 775,853 | $5,470,376 | Down ×2 | ||
| LH | $71,755,600 | 0.32% | 256,270 | $2,114,991 | Down ×2 | ||
| NEE | $71,259,057 | 0.31% | 811,884 | $-6,002,240 | Down ×2 | ||
| TXN | $70,581,187 | 0.31% | 236,794 | $24,035,153 | Down ×1 | ||
| BLK | $70,508,309 | 0.31% | 73,327 | $-3,251,000 | Down ×2 | ||
| ADP | $69,418,229 | 0.31% | 309,972 | $21,021,567 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $68,972,523 | 0.30% | 187,232 | $-13,806,666 | Down ×2 | ||
| ITW | $68,437,564 | 0.30% | 253,032 | $2,021,709 | Down ×2 | ||
| NFLX | $67,063,162 | 0.30% | 939,260 | $3,816,655 | Up ×1 | ||
| FTNT | $64,061,843 | 0.28% | 417,015 | $21,713,150 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJT | $62,751,109 | 0.28% | 351,350 | $12,571,180 | Up ×1 | ||
| GE | $62,600,520 | 0.28% | 167,502 | $15,891,696 | Up ×2 | ||
| BMY | $62,501,911 | 0.28% | 1,084,726 | $-6,388,117 | Down ×2 | ||
| DELL | $62,163,462 | 0.27% | 144,077 | $58,796,008 | Up ×1 | ||
| EAGL | $61,654,962 | 0.27% | 1,916,536 | $2,569,467 | Down ×1 | ||
| INCY | $61,080,861 | 0.27% | 538,822 | $11,828,713 | Up ×1 | ||
| OKTA | $60,746,857 | 0.27% | 445,195 | $18,168,920 | Down ×1 | ||
| ACN | $58,874,304 | 0.26% | 473,114 | $-25,196,491 | Up ×1 | ||
| PGR | $58,289,668 | 0.26% | 266,833 | $7,496,616 | Up ×2 | ||
| TER | $58,248,045 | 0.26% | 120,387 | $19,553,494 | Down ×2 | ||
| DIS | $55,491,685 | 0.24% | 576,537 | $11,153,514 | Up ×2 | ||
| UNH | $52,690,244 | 0.23% | 126,772 | $20,306,035 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHW | $52,234,376 | 0.23% | 151,703 | $3,686,118 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRK | $50,247,483 | 0.22% | 391,031 | $-12,469,074 | Down ×2 | ||
| HWM | $49,523,473 | 0.22% | 184,198 | $37,313,012 | Up ×2 | ||
| EXPE | $48,369,508 | 0.21% | 189,032 | $568,814 | Down ×2 | ||
| CL | $48,232,755 | 0.21% | 526,099 | $-2,501,679 | Down ×2 | ||
| MLM | $47,393,781 | 0.21% | 82,181 | $-2,498,025 | Down ×2 | ||
| TT | $45,850,276 | 0.20% | 93,351 | $7,641,054 | Up ×1 | ||
| ETN | $45,749,521 | 0.20% | 107,363 | $6,781,734 | Down ×1 | ||
| EBAY | $45,136,158 | 0.20% | 403,903 | $6,110,334 | Down ×2 | ||
| CAT | $44,685,333 | 0.20% | 41,962 | $15,291,329 | Up ×1 | ||
| WSM | $44,395,992 | 0.20% | 190,459 | $9,952,762 | Up ×1 | ||
| VO | $44,325,987 | 0.20% | 550,155 | $4,574,533 | Up ×1 | ||
| EMLP | $44,208,745 | 0.20% | 1,016,293 | $-3,003,694 | Down ×1 | ||
| ROST | $44,002,904 | 0.19% | 206,732 | $-23,479,506 | Down ×2 | ||
| VTV | $41,794,179 | 0.18% | 191,778 | $4,232,867 | Up ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $39,199,739 | 175,078 | 0.17% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $38,720,171 | 175,141 | 0.17% |
| HAE | $15,348,975 | 204,653 | 0.07% |
| BUSE | $11,867,644 | 402,293 | 0.05% |
| VC | $11,090,983 | 111,793 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 26614N201) | $10,381,884 | 76,540 | 0.05% |
| OMCL | $9,747,691 | 234,771 | 0.04% |
| ATI | $9,519,732 | 48,299 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $9,227,052 | 322,963 | 0.04% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $4,436,984 | 29,384 | 0.02% |
| CIFR | $1,657,131 | 67,638 | 0.01% |
| AMBQ | $1,618,450 | 18,329 | 0.01% |
| XYZ | $1,257,420 | 16,545 | 0.01% |
| HRI | $1,125,935 | 7,855 | 0.00% |
| GHM | $1,063,851 | 8,594 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| VOO | Bought more | +23K | +$178.4M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +4K | +$122.2M |
| IJR | Trimmed | -13K | +$117.9M |
| AMAT | Trimmed | -55K | +$109.0M |
| SMMD | Bought more | +377K | +$102.0M |
| LRCX | Trimmed | -76K | +$82.0M |
| LLY | Trimmed | -6K | +$78.6M |
| SPY | Bought more | +6K | +$77.5M |
| CSCO | Trimmed | -138K | +$76.9M |
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -50K | +$69.1M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTX | June 30, 2026 | 1,064,599 | $205,361,146 | -2.8% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 361,559 | $81,723,179 | -4.4% |
| COR | June 30, 2026 | 73,840 | $23,196,097 | 11.3% |
| TTMI | June 30, 2026 | 225,784 | $21,995,876 | -28.8% |
| ABCB | March 31, 2026 | 261,568 | $19,426,655 | 3.1% |
| DVAX | March 31, 2026 | 1,162,249 | $17,875,389 | No longer tracked |
| DOCN | June 30, 2026 | 183,217 | $15,716,354 | -12.6% |
| TPH | June 30, 2026 | 292,885 | $13,686,515 | No longer tracked |
| WAL | June 30, 2026 | 168,267 | $11,921,717 | -7.5% |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 227,352 | $10,412,720 | -3.6% |
| CERT | March 31, 2026 | 1,002,095 | $8,828,455 | 76.7% |
| VRRM | June 30, 2026 | 599,059 | $8,560,552 | -32.5% |
| JBI | June 30, 2026 | 1,534,656 | $7,903,478 | -21.8% |
| GO | June 30, 2026 | 1,070,074 | $7,544,021 | 14.4% |
| PD | June 30, 2026 | 937,505 | $5,821,906 | 61.6% |
| EVH | March 31, 2026 | 1,150,414 | $4,601,656 | 58.3% |
| INSP | June 30, 2026 | 81,495 | $4,203,511 | 58.6% |
| CWEN-A | June 30, 2026 | 75,322 | $2,950,362 | No longer tracked |
| CADE | March 31, 2026 | 44,104 | $1,889,415 | No longer tracked |
| DOCS | March 31, 2026 | 41,181 | $1,823,494 | 22.7% |
| ACI | March 31, 2026 | 98,851 | $1,697,271 | -32.5% |
| SPXC | June 30, 2026 | 8,181 | $1,635,709 | -27.9% |
| PIPR | March 31, 2026 | 4,730 | $1,606,828 | -14.3% |
| CPNG | March 31, 2026 | 62,185 | $1,466,944 | -24.8% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 45,828 | $1,186,027 | -10.5% |
| NXT | June 30, 2026 | 8,532 | $1,028,532 | -30.4% |
| BBIO | June 30, 2026 | 13,656 | $1,014,094 | -11.2% |
| REVG | March 31, 2026 | 15,677 | $953,318 | No longer tracked |
| CDE | June 30, 2026 | 48,942 | $918,641 | 4.5% |
| CWAN | March 31, 2026 | 37,560 | $905,947 | No longer tracked |
| MOD | June 30, 2026 | 4,125 | $893,928 | -31.5% |
| CHRD | June 30, 2026 | 6,260 | $890,046 | 21.7% |
| CVSA | June 30, 2026 | 7,656 | $882,353 | 0.6% |
| FSV | June 30, 2026 | 5,585 | $775,979 | -9.7% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 21,744 | $764,083 | No longer tracked |
| MNDY | March 31, 2026 | 5,029 | $742,079 | 19.6% |
| CALM | March 31, 2026 | 9,277 | $738,170 | -17.9% |
| SKYW | June 30, 2026 | 7,978 | $732,619 | -3.3% |
| PLUS | June 30, 2026 | 8,269 | $622,242 | 11.8% |
| IOO | June 30, 2026 | 5,101 | $617,067 | 6.6% |
| AGX | March 31, 2026 | 1,902 | $595,934 | -28.8% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 1,297 | $578,539 | No longer tracked |
| BCS | June 30, 2026 | 26,738 | $565,775 | -12.2% |
| WD | March 31, 2026 | 8,796 | $529,079 | -25.5% |
| EMBJ | June 30, 2026 | 8,887 | $527,354 | 18.0% |
| SEE | June 30, 2026 | 12,000 | $504,600 | No longer tracked |
| FLR | March 31, 2026 | 12,005 | $475,758 | 8.5% |
| MTG | June 30, 2026 | 17,673 | $463,916 | -3.8% |
| SRAD | June 30, 2026 | 26,470 | $443,107 | -19.3% |
| CBZ | March 31, 2026 | 8,569 | $432,306 | 103.8% |
| CMA | March 31, 2026 | 4,944 | $429,781 | No longer tracked |
| HLNE | March 31, 2026 | 3,096 | $415,823 | -12.1% |
| MSTR | June 30, 2026 | 3,240 | $404,352 | 89.2% |
| MDGL | June 30, 2026 | 772 | $404,118 | -8.1% |
| AMG | June 30, 2026 | 1,445 | $399,831 | 12.5% |
| VTYX | March 31, 2026 | 42,055 | $379,756 | No longer tracked |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 4,902 | $370,542 | No longer tracked |
| GTLB | March 31, 2026 | 9,824 | $368,694 | 138.0% |
| CALY | June 30, 2026 | 26,416 | $366,654 | -24.0% |
| VRNS | March 31, 2026 | 11,065 | $362,932 | 124.3% |
| KRC | March 31, 2026 | 9,654 | $360,769 | 18.0% |
| COWZ | June 30, 2026 | 5,561 | $347,896 | |
| ZBRA | March 31, 2026 | 1,420 | $344,804 | 79.7% |
| DAY | March 31, 2026 | 4,956 | $342,756 | No longer tracked |
| RYAAY | June 30, 2026 | 5,743 | $331,945 | -15.5% |
| LION | June 30, 2026 | 34,378 | $329,685 | -27.0% |
| PFSI | March 31, 2026 | 2,458 | $324,062 | -28.0% |
| WVE | June 30, 2026 | 44,241 | $320,747 | -35.5% |
| INSM | June 30, 2026 | 1,916 | $313,304 | -2.6% |
| NXP | March 31, 2026 | 22,195 | $312,949 | -9.1% |
| VRDN | June 30, 2026 | 15,975 | $312,471 | 3.4% |
| SITM | March 31, 2026 | 884 | $312,219 | 105.6% |
| LMB | March 31, 2026 | 3,967 | $308,830 | -36.0% |
| PAYC | June 30, 2026 | 2,535 | $308,103 | 79.7% |
| DBRG | March 31, 2026 | 19,942 | $305,910 | No longer tracked |
| KURA | March 31, 2026 | 29,298 | $304,405 | 30.6% |
| GWRE | June 30, 2026 | 2,030 | $303,606 | 32.7% |
| AORT | June 30, 2026 | 8,052 | $294,864 | 0.6% |
| SNV | March 31, 2026 | 5,839 | $292,241 | No longer tracked |
| OSK | June 30, 2026 | 1,939 | $285,439 | -13.6% |
| PCOR | June 30, 2026 | 4,956 | $282,492 | 33.4% |
| TMHC | June 30, 2026 | 4,782 | $278,503 | No longer tracked |
| SLNO | June 30, 2026 | 8,229 | $275,506 | No longer tracked |
| CMT | March 31, 2026 | 13,658 | $273,842 | No longer tracked |
| MOS | June 30, 2026 | 10,687 | $272,517 | 0.5% |
| AMRZ | June 30, 2026 | 4,815 | $269,736 | -30.2% |
| TENB | June 30, 2026 | 15,878 | $268,576 | 4.4% |
| SKY | March 31, 2026 | 3,114 | $263,133 | 15.3% |
| CNK | March 31, 2026 | 11,302 | $262,658 | 26.1% |
| BMI | June 30, 2026 | 1,688 | $257,166 | -15.8% |
| ACLS | June 30, 2026 | 2,640 | $245,731 | -24.9% |
| LYFT | March 31, 2026 | 12,587 | $243,809 | 18.3% |
| SXT | June 30, 2026 | 2,816 | $243,415 | 4.8% |
| HLMN | March 31, 2026 | 27,940 | $241,960 | -16.3% |
| ALNY | June 30, 2026 | 731 | $241,865 | -27.0% |
| RAL | March 31, 2026 | 4,742 | $241,415 | 77.8% |
| SPXL | March 31, 2026 | 1,080 | $238,258 | 59.3% |
| SIGI | March 31, 2026 | 2,819 | $235,865 | 13.1% |
| HGV | March 31, 2026 | 5,222 | $233,684 | -13.0% |
| WABC | June 30, 2026 | 4,461 | $232,641 | 0.7% |
| OMF | March 31, 2026 | 3,428 | $231,561 | 5.1% |
| STEP | March 31, 2026 | 3,597 | $230,819 | -3.4% |
| COO | March 31, 2026 | 2,798 | $229,323 | -20.6% |
| XYZ | March 31, 2026 | 3,518 | $228,985 | 26.7% |
| UYG | March 31, 2026 | 2,463 | $226,054 | 16.0% |
| VYX | June 30, 2026 | 35,455 | $224,430 | -16.3% |
| EQNR | June 30, 2026 | 5,292 | $223,322 | 34.9% |
| REYN | June 30, 2026 | 10,500 | $222,390 | -17.2% |
| CXT | March 31, 2026 | 4,715 | $221,935 | 21.1% |
| MP | June 30, 2026 | 4,595 | $221,754 | -16.4% |
| HHH | June 30, 2026 | 3,413 | $215,905 | 0.2% |
| RGLD | June 30, 2026 | 846 | $215,298 | 17.0% |
| OTEX | March 31, 2026 | 6,578 | $214,311 | 1.2% |
| ICLR | March 31, 2026 | 1,176 | $214,290 | 52.1% |
| FMC | June 30, 2026 | 12,427 | $213,992 | -21.7% |
| TOLZ | June 30, 2026 | 3,565 | $213,828 | -7.1% |
| RDDT | March 31, 2026 | 930 | $213,778 | 11.7% |
| EIS | March 31, 2026 | 1,931 | $212,467 | |
| FLS | June 30, 2026 | 2,870 | $210,973 | 0.2% |
| SGOL | June 30, 2026 | 4,719 | $210,561 | 3.1% |
| SOLV | March 31, 2026 | 2,639 | $209,113 | 34.8% |
| CG | June 30, 2026 | 4,316 | $208,851 | -6.6% |
| CRBG | June 30, 2026 | 8,742 | $208,583 | 21.7% |
| GMAB | June 30, 2026 | 7,771 | $208,495 | 40.1% |
| LSTR | March 31, 2026 | 1,450 | $208,365 | 6.8% |
| TRNS | June 30, 2026 | 2,816 | $206,835 | -2.4% |
| OLN | June 30, 2026 | 6,926 | $205,909 | -17.9% |
| LOGI | March 31, 2026 | 2,043 | $204,749 | 11.3% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 3,152 | $204,690 | No longer tracked |
| WK | June 30, 2026 | 3,404 | $202,980 | 48.2% |
| IESC | March 31, 2026 | 519 | $201,901 | 42.6% |
| CNO | June 30, 2026 | 4,906 | $201,440 | 6.0% |
| OPLN | March 31, 2026 | 6,757 | $201,223 | 21.2% |
| ENSG | June 30, 2026 | 994 | $200,291 | 7.9% |
| QRVO | March 31, 2026 | 2,369 | $200,204 | 47.5% |
| OIH | June 30, 2026 | 485 | $196,041 | 5.8% |
| SPHD | March 31, 2026 | 3,781 | $181,488 | |
| PENN | June 30, 2026 | 11,724 | $176,211 | -29.3% |
| WDIV | June 30, 2026 | 2,179 | $168,114 | |
| ARLO | June 30, 2026 | 10,993 | $156,430 | -6.6% |
| VLY | March 31, 2026 | 11,929 | $139,330 | 3.9% |
| HUN | June 30, 2026 | 10,024 | $133,419 | -16.8% |
| TELFY | June 30, 2026 | 28,992 | $126,782 | No longer tracked |
| CNH | June 30, 2026 | 10,989 | $120,879 | 18.4% |
| DRH | March 31, 2026 | 12,749 | $114,230 | 32.6% |
| VLUE | March 31, 2026 | 816 | $111,571 | |
| GENI | June 30, 2026 | 25,121 | $111,286 | -1.2% |
| SHO | March 31, 2026 | 10,332 | $92,367 | 25.6% |
| JUST | March 31, 2026 | 955 | $92,344 | |
| GSIE | March 31, 2026 | 1,813 | $77,850 | |
| PACK | March 31, 2026 | 13,210 | $71,466 | 10.9% |
| HRTX | June 30, 2026 | 82,050 | $65,648 | -14.0% |
| DCH | June 30, 2026 | 11,056 | $65,561 | 4.2% |
| EELV | June 30, 2026 | 2,272 | $63,797 | |
| IGV | March 31, 2026 | 576 | $60,877 | 37.1% |
| PAYO | March 31, 2026 | 10,325 | $58,026 | 48.0% |
| GSLC | March 31, 2026 | 411 | $54,404 | |
| EXI | June 30, 2026 | 285 | $51,587 | |
| AGNC | June 30, 2026 | 3,713 | $37,241 | -20.6% |
| ALIT | March 31, 2026 | 19,028 | $37,103 | 1399.1% |
| EPP | March 31, 2026 | 600 | $30,282 | |
| PRVS | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $27,543 | -0.5% |
| SPYV | June 30, 2026 | 442 | $25,008 | 1.6% |
| PRCS | June 30, 2026 | 1,000 | $24,999 | 0.0% |
| URG | June 30, 2026 | 13,280 | $19,787 | No longer tracked |
| FNDC | March 31, 2026 | 391 | $17,419 | |
| RPV | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $15,504 | |
| FDG | June 30, 2026 | 113 | $12,887 | |
| SMOT | June 30, 2026 | 350 | $12,316 | |
| CALF | June 30, 2026 | 267 | $11,980 | |
| SCHC | March 31, 2026 | 195 | $8,878 | |
| SPMD | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $3,590 | 9.0% |
| MJ | March 31, 2026 | 92 | $2,740 | 5.5% |
| MGK | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $1,238 | 27.1% |
| GII | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $76 | |
| AGGY | June 30, 2026 | 1 | $43 |