Rathbones Group PLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +8.4% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 4.7% Est. buys $1,550,140,809 · sells $1,227,710,003
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 83.0% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +14.4% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 665 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZN | $1,493,232,144 | 5.50% | 7,979,150 | $-67,186,999 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,424,477,045 | 5.25% | 3,986,004 | $226,766,666 | Down ×4 | ||
| MSFT | $1,378,495,369 | 5.08% | 3,695,501 | $40,725,856 | Up ×3 | ||
| NVDA | $1,275,894,894 | 4.70% | 6,376,605 | $221,099,627 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMZN | $1,221,959,884 | 4.50% | 5,126,961 | $138,574,959 | Down ×3 | ||
| V | $1,075,140,705 | 3.96% | 3,133,700 | $116,044,082 | Down ×4 | ||
| AAPL | $988,581,367 | 3.64% | 3,416,441 | $156,126,565 | Up ×5 | ||
| JPM | $901,153,892 | 3.32% | 2,753,044 | $102,370,649 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $559,078,629 | 2.06% | 3,170,818 | $169,510,624 | Up ×2 | ||
| LLY | $536,929,637 | 1.98% | 447,654 | $152,432,666 | Up ×6 | ||
| TSM | $524,845,609 | 1.93% | 1,098,992 | $178,089,646 | Up ×6 | ||
| GOOG | $523,446,381 | 1.93% | 1,481,466 | $71,799,081 | Down ×5 | ||
| TMO | $504,097,425 | 1.86% | 1,005,460 | $35,223,026 | Up ×2 | ||
| KO | $491,770,133 | 1.81% | 6,051,066 | $34,540,042 | Up ×4 | ||
| BRK-B | $482,507,478 | 1.78% | 964,265 | $13,831,991 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $447,925,373 | 1.65% | 1,185,772 | $97,319,255 | Up ×5 | ||
| META | $390,506,988 | 1.44% | 693,261 | $4,195,086 | Up ×1 | ||
| GS | $372,509,821 | 1.37% | 368,322 | $114,626,690 | Up ×6 | ||
| CRH | $315,736,242 | 1.16% | 2,950,806 | $19,335,371 | Up ×6 | ||
| MRSH | $288,844,776 | 1.06% | 1,733,034 | $53,477,983 | Up ×6 | ||
| LIN | $283,255,614 | 1.04% | 545,835 | $-7,088,708 | Down ×2 | ||
| PANW | $279,394,275 | 1.03% | 819,290 | $128,289,469 | Down ×1 | ||
| ABT | $279,003,540 | 1.03% | 3,074,758 | $-48,951,647 | Down ×1 | ||
| TTE | $251,506,285 | 0.93% | 3,233,615 | $-38,950,490 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $250,479,124 | 0.92% | 487,693 | $-4,548,838 | Down ×4 | ||
| CME | $232,930,821 | 0.86% | 1,054,797 | $-59,572,005 | Up ×1 | ||
| PG | $228,894,921 | 0.84% | 1,560,931 | $5,553,416 | Up ×3 | ||
| CAT | $224,808,909 | 0.83% | 211,108 | $60,701,944 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $219,417,945 | 0.81% | 506,353 | $203,796,836 | Up ×2 | ||
| EQIX | $211,313,300 | 0.78% | 202,720 | $1,412,549 | Down ×2 | ||
| CDNS | $211,225,216 | 0.78% | 562,787 | $35,226,804 | Down ×1 | ||
| COST | $204,415,130 | 0.75% | 218,544 | $-30,682,069 | Down ×2 | ||
| BKNG | $199,101,387 | 0.73% | 1,117,041 | $-76,221 | Up ×1 | ||
| FCX | $198,182,426 | 0.73% | 3,151,255 | $32,260,829 | Up ×3 | ||
| SPGI | $196,603,135 | 0.72% | 482,746 | $-43,128,271 | Down ×2 | ||
| PH | $187,679,709 | 0.69% | 191,878 | $42,370,619 | Up ×2 | ||
| ARM | $177,944,854 | 0.66% | 501,861 | $102,678,819 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $175,737,335 | 0.65% | 691,961 | $-5,189,330 | Down ×6 | ||
| DE | $173,058,544 | 0.64% | 272,821 | $16,276,382 | Down ×2 | ||
| SHOP | $172,712,532 | 0.64% | 1,512,628 | $-6,504,291 | Up ×2 | ||
| ISRG | $169,332,939 | 0.62% | 425,802 | $-24,564,525 | Up ×1 | ||
| XOM | $167,933,859 | 0.62% | 1,228,305 | $-14,605,879 | Up ×6 | ||
| KKR | $166,759,303 | 0.61% | 1,816,946 | $-740,807 | Up ×6 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 866966104) | $165,664,260 | 0.61% | 2,245,242 | $19,372,984 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSI | $153,896,507 | 0.57% | 370,576 | $-2,080,122 | Up ×5 | ||
| RTX | $150,197,477 | 0.55% | 791,638 | $-3,825,457 | Down ×4 | ||
| HD | $148,105,144 | 0.55% | 419,942 | $-50,214,868 | Down ×2 | ||
| USB | $138,990,245 | 0.51% | 2,301,163 | $15,411,833 | Down ×1 | ||
| MS | $132,965,954 | 0.49% | 636,079 | $10,792,807 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $132,576,496 | 0.49% | 173,725 | $62,466,278 | Down ×1 | ||
| FERG | $115,835,968 | 0.43% | 488,078 | $-27,504,032 | Down ×5 | ||
| CVX | $115,175,849 | 0.42% | 694,835 | $-29,114,555 | Down ×2 | ||
| CBRE | $114,678,702 | 0.42% | 851,427 | $17,299,489 | Up ×6 | ||
| SYK | $111,283,661 | 0.41% | 353,461 | $23,363,164 | Up ×3 | ||
| BSX | $108,402,974 | 0.40% | 2,539,901 | $-91,106,572 | Down ×1 | ||
| UBER | $105,427,780 | 0.39% | 1,461,028 | $13,839,024 | Up ×4 | ||
| TJX | $105,381,582 | 0.39% | 695,588 | $-6,440,517 | Down ×3 | ||
| WM | $104,154,498 | 0.38% | 467,312 | $-3,134,223 | Up ×5 | ||
| RCL | $103,168,037 | 0.38% | 324,908 | $11,338,270 | Down ×4 | ||
| WMT | $101,003,116 | 0.37% | 891,781 | $-21,634,772 | Down ×3 | ||
| WCN | $100,710,264 | 0.37% | 604,177 | $-3,025,219 | Down ×2 | ||
| NFLX | $100,607,812 | 0.37% | 1,409,073 | $-21,184,719 | Up ×6 | ||
| APTV | $99,395,334 | 0.37% | 1,619,344 | $91,274 | Up ×3 | ||
| WEC | $97,599,869 | 0.36% | 835,830 | $1,722,166 | Up ×4 | ||
| CB | $94,132,491 | 0.35% | 276,259 | $2,758,994 | Down ×6 | ||
| MLM | $92,482,495 | 0.34% | 160,365 | $-3,467,046 | Down ×6 | ||
| SHW | $90,793,052 | 0.33% | 263,688 | $6,904,476 | Up ×2 | ||
| HDB | $90,262,728 | 0.33% | 3,494,492 | $9,084,513 | Up ×6 | ||
| ECL | $87,976,679 | 0.32% | 315,770 | $5,749,365 | Up ×5 | ||
| CTAS | $85,984,624 | 0.32% | 505,554 | $-729,394 | Down ×6 | ||
| AMT | $75,191,984 | 0.28% | 459,693 | $-13,239,561 | Down ×1 | ||
| HON | $74,945,313 | 0.28% | 322,748 | $-2,642,422 | Down ×6 | ||
| ORLY | $73,666,566 | 0.27% | 799,941 | $-76,170,102 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $72,906,255 | 0.27% | 106,152 | $8,801,091 | Down ×1 | ||
| RY | $72,524,121 | 0.27% | 350,359 | $17,783,091 | Up ×4 | ||
| NOW | $70,769,365 | 0.26% | 712,826 | $-3,899,304 | Down ×2 | ||
| IDXX | $70,301,324 | 0.26% | 133,541 | $2,025,509 | Up ×2 | ||
| MNST | $69,577,615 | 0.26% | 723,862 | Up ×1 | |||
| GLD | $68,758,597 | 0.25% | 186,651 | $-11,916,971 | Down ×5 | ||
| ROL | $68,254,750 | 0.25% | 1,635,236 | $-21,757,657 | Down ×3 | ||
| CCJ | $68,199,699 | 0.25% | 669,364 | $4,233,020 | Up ×5 | ||
| MU | $64,052,706 | 0.24% | 55,491 | $54,879,675 | Up ×2 | ||
| ICE | $63,932,746 | 0.24% | 519,314 | $-19,586,236 | Down ×2 | ||
| HWM | $60,427,360 | 0.22% | 224,754 | Up ×1 | |||
| ULTA | $60,098,496 | 0.22% | 133,262 | $-741,811 | Up ×3 | ||
| PWR | $59,611,391 | 0.22% | 82,789 | $56,574,762 | Up ×1 | ||
| NEE | $58,991,182 | 0.22% | 672,111 | $9,766,547 | Up ×2 | ||
| UBS | $58,550,716 | 0.22% | 1,179,032 | $11,896,517 | Down ×1 | ||
| CP | $58,319,677 | 0.21% | 673,021 | $-52,393,991 | Down ×2 | ||
| GEV | $57,255,627 | 0.21% | 48,734 | $13,955,423 | Down ×2 | ||
| TXN | $56,745,970 | 0.21% | 190,378 | $15,116,142 | Down ×4 | ||
| SPY | $55,607,481 | 0.20% | 74,464 | $7,379,568 | Up ×1 | ||
| ANET | $53,436,603 | 0.20% | 314,555 | $52,551,114 | Up ×1 | ||
| MELI | $49,355,009 | 0.18% | 29,077 | $6,056,891 | Up ×4 | ||
| GE | $47,746,623 | 0.18% | 127,757 | $14,073,624 | Up ×1 | ||
| BAC | $46,707,930 | 0.17% | 819,725 | $4,936,590 | Down ×6 | ||
| BLK | $46,244,305 | 0.17% | 48,093 | $-4,251,240 | Down ×4 | ||
| CSCO | $44,105,055 | 0.16% | 375,490 | $23,074,131 | Up ×1 | ||
| DHR | $43,158,767 | 0.16% | 226,579 | $-4,864,448 | Down ×4 | ||
| GWRE | $42,237,158 | 0.16% | 343,252 | $-9,173,643 | Down ×4 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| MSFT | $1,378,495,369 | 5.08% | up ×3 |
| NVDA | $1,275,894,894 | 4.70% | up ×6 |
| AAPL | $988,581,367 | 3.64% | up ×5 |
| LLY | $536,929,637 | 1.98% | up ×6 |
| TSM | $524,845,609 | 1.93% | up ×6 |
| KO | $491,770,133 | 1.81% | up ×4 |
| AVGO | $447,925,373 | 1.65% | up ×5 |
| GS | $372,509,821 | 1.37% | up ×6 |
| CRH | $315,736,242 | 1.16% | up ×6 |
| MRSH | $288,844,776 | 1.06% | up ×6 |
| PG | $228,894,921 | 0.84% | up ×3 |
| FCX | $198,182,426 | 0.73% | up ×3 |
| XOM | $167,933,859 | 0.62% | up ×6 |
| KKR | $166,759,303 | 0.61% | up ×6 |
| MSI | $153,896,507 | 0.57% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| MNST | $69,577,615 | 723,862 | 0.26% |
| HWM | $60,427,360 | 224,754 | 0.22% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $35,488,867 | 160,525 | 0.13% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G2004J103) | $13,390,130 | 468,678 | 0.05% |
| AS | $7,185,078 | 212,325 | 0.03% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 884903881) | $5,704,232 | 69,862 | 0.02% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $3,041,137 | 17,799 | 0.01% |
| CRK | $1,941,838 | 130,150 | 0.01% |
| KLAC | $1,602,381 | 5,311 | 0.01% |
| CORT | $1,025,140 | 11,790 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: G9723Y105) | $965,016 | 80,418 | 0.00% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 314352105) | $841,221 | 5,571 | 0.00% |
| SNDK | $807,174 | 355 | 0.00% |
| DUK | $732,391 | 5,786 | 0.00% |
| BMA | $657,389 | 7,100 | 0.00% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOOGL | Trimmed | -179K | +$226.8M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +328K | +$221.1M |
| TSM | Bought more | +73K | +$178.1M |
| APH | Bought more | +88K | +$169.5M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +136K | +$156.1M |
| LLY | Bought more | +30K | +$152.4M |
| AMZN | Trimmed | -75K | +$138.6M |
| PANW | Trimmed | -123K | +$128.3M |
| V | Trimmed | -40K | +$116.0M |
| GS | Bought more | +63K | +$114.6M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FWONK | March 31, 2026 | 1,045,252 | $102,967,774 | 7.3% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 240,832 | $84,585,015 | No longer tracked |
| BR | June 30, 2026 | 402,622 | $65,418,022 | 14.6% |
| SPYX | March 31, 2026 | 336,612 | $18,914,228 | |
| DEFT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,635,315 | $8,854,658 | -29.8% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 70,707 | $6,361,508 | 19.5% |
| BMI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,235 | $4,863,626 | -26.7% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 147,800 | $2,870,963 | 90.7% |
| AOS | March 31, 2026 | 34,724 | $2,322,341 | -13.9% |
| ENPH | June 30, 2025 | 27,330 | $1,695,826 | -15.6% |
| BLFS | June 30, 2026 | 77,086 | $1,470,800 | 32.1% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 55,341 | $1,432,225 | -9.8% |
| EXAS | March 31, 2026 | 11,114 | $1,128,737 | No longer tracked |
| NBIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,927 | $1,047,230 | 116.3% |
| AAUC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 54,211 | $947,608 | -12.2% |
| NAKA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 61,075 | $845,583 | 802.8% |
| TKR | March 31, 2026 | 9,600 | $807,648 | 21.7% |
| IAG | June 30, 2026 | 41,890 | $788,264 | 16.9% |
| ZBH | June 30, 2026 | 8,386 | $758,262 | 2.6% |
| GIS | June 30, 2026 | 20,372 | $758,245 | -8.0% |
| TREX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,282 | $737,950 | 24.2% |
| CNI | March 31, 2026 | 7,155 | $708,559 | 16.5% |
| SDVY | June 30, 2026 | 16,530 | $651,777 | |
| EPS | March 31, 2026 | 8,987 | $636,818 | |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,135 | $609,880 | -39.1% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,130 | $600,506 | -8.7% |
| MAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,987 | $591,988 | No longer tracked |
| D | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,620 | $588,455 | 4.6% |
| TSLX | June 30, 2025 | 24,202 | $541,641 | -24.4% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 3,016 | $514,831 | No longer tracked |
| EC | June 30, 2026 | 32,650 | $489,423 | 16.6% |
| RKT | March 31, 2026 | 25,146 | $486,826 | -17.9% |
| DRD | June 30, 2026 | 16,575 | $486,807 | 14.1% |
| K | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,795 | $475,305 | No longer tracked |
| APPF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $460,560 | -26.4% |
| TDG | March 31, 2026 | 346 | $460,128 | -5.9% |
| LMND | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,278 | $450,279 | -13.2% |
| BBU | June 30, 2026 | 13,437 | $422,727 | No longer tracked |
| CRWV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,045 | $416,708 | 25.2% |
| YUMC | June 30, 2026 | 8,536 | $416,386 | -2.2% |
| ARES | March 31, 2026 | 2,517 | $406,822 | 7.7% |
| MNMD | March 31, 2026 | 30,200 | $404,378 | No longer tracked |
| PBRA | June 30, 2026 | 20,500 | $384,375 | No longer tracked |
| FDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,289 | $369,285 | -8.3% |
| PSIX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,695 | $362,922 | -21.5% |
| SNREY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,306 | $356,604 | No longer tracked |
| DD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,326 | $336,995 | 223.3% |
| PTY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,000 | $333,840 | -23.5% |
| MTZ | June 30, 2026 | 1,015 | $326,566 | -48.1% |
| VIOO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,940 | $324,781 | |
| SOXL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,700 | $318,897 | |
| NE | June 30, 2026 | 6,280 | $308,159 | 9.1% |
| CALY | June 30, 2026 | 21,618 | $300,057 | -23.1% |
| TGT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,037 | $299,600 | 73.9% |
| CARR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,981 | $297,365 | 4.3% |
| URNM | June 30, 2026 | 4,650 | $293,647 | -9.8% |
| HMY | June 30, 2026 | 18,635 | $286,419 | 14.3% |
| URI | June 30, 2025 | 451 | $282,641 | 43.5% |
| DOW | June 30, 2026 | 6,715 | $279,679 | 2.2% |
| ALB | March 31, 2026 | 1,960 | $277,222 | -41.7% |
| TSCO | June 30, 2025 | 5,000 | $275,500 | -41.1% |
| PPLT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,900 | $271,472 | -17.2% |
| DOW | June 30, 2025 | 7,768 | $271,258 | 5.6% |
| DHI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,535 | $260,136 | -6.3% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 1,064 | $257,871 | 6.7% |
| JAZZ | June 30, 2026 | 1,349 | $255,028 | -2.2% |
| RGTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,373 | $249,431 | -31.2% |
| AUGO | June 30, 2026 | 3,000 | $244,800 | 30.2% |
| VRNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,275 | $242,765 | No longer tracked |
| URI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 254 | $242,483 | 33.6% |
| KMX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,600 | $241,956 | 22.4% |
| TDW | June 30, 2026 | 2,888 | $241,292 | 23.7% |
| BTU | June 30, 2026 | 7,295 | $240,370 | 7.3% |
| APO | March 31, 2026 | 1,650 | $238,854 | 2.3% |
| SJM | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $236,820 | 19.3% |
| DOCU | June 30, 2026 | 4,975 | $235,864 | 55.4% |
| BE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,743 | $231,975 | 232.8% |
| CCK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,245 | $231,190 | 9.8% |
| RMD | June 30, 2025 | 1,030 | $230,566 | -15.2% |
| RCI | June 30, 2026 | 6,000 | $230,040 | -5.1% |
| SNPS | March 31, 2026 | 487 | $228,753 | 23.6% |
| JETS | June 30, 2026 | 9,250 | $227,827 | -15.3% |
| ARCC | June 30, 2026 | 12,571 | $226,529 | 1.8% |
| SAP | March 31, 2026 | 919 | $223,234 | 21.8% |
| MKCV | March 31, 2026 | 3,250 | $221,032 | No longer tracked |
| FTLS | June 30, 2026 | 3,140 | $220,930 | |
| AMRZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,568 | $220,406 | -31.1% |
| KALV | June 30, 2026 | 10,922 | $219,859 | No longer tracked |
| CHD | June 30, 2025 | 1,985 | $218,529 | -1.9% |
| GLRE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,135 | $217,489 | 16.1% |
| SJM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $217,200 | 19.8% |
| CNTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,500 | $216,810 | No longer tracked |
| GM | March 31, 2026 | 2,648 | $215,335 | 5.1% |
| TSCO | June 30, 2026 | 4,750 | $215,175 | -1.6% |
| VUG | June 30, 2026 | 490 | $214,027 | |
| TMUS | June 30, 2025 | 801 | $213,634 | -31.3% |
| ONON | March 31, 2026 | 4,589 | $213,296 | -9.3% |
| APO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $212,805 | -14.4% |
| LNG | June 30, 2026 | 744 | $211,117 | 12.9% |
| LMBS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,254 | $209,552 | |
| DPZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 485 | $209,379 | -28.6% |
| IBKR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,040 | $209,182 | 37.3% |
| WAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 599 | $209,074 | 41.8% |
| AEE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,000 | $208,760 | 0.1% |
| YINN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,091 | $208,629 | |
| FIS | June 30, 2026 | 4,435 | $208,045 | -16.6% |
| TDW | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,878 | $206,813 | 63.2% |
| POOL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 706 | $205,784 | -47.9% |
| NTES | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,350 | $205,186 | -14.8% |
| FXL | March 31, 2026 | 1,218 | $204,965 | |
| RIVN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,893 | $203,949 | -27.4% |
| SO | June 30, 2025 | 2,210 | $203,209 | -8.8% |
| SGOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $201,380 | 0.0% |
| AEE | June 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $200,800 | 4.1% |
| CRSP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,097 | $200,716 | 5.7% |
| HEI-A | Sept. 30, 2025 | 775 | $200,531 | No longer tracked |
| XLK | March 31, 2026 | 1,392 | $200,406 | 50.3% |
| MCHI | March 31, 2026 | 3,330 | $200,033 | |
| IFN | June 30, 2025 | 12,598 | $198,670 | -36.5% |
| QXO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,400 | $198,224 | -37.5% |
| VALE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 17,515 | $190,212 | 5.6% |
| NGD | March 31, 2026 | 21,068 | $183,573 | No longer tracked |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,588 | $178,950 | No longer tracked |
| SOFI | June 30, 2025 | 15,167 | $176,392 | -13.4% |
| SHCO | March 31, 2026 | 18,425 | $165,088 | No longer tracked |
| PBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,110 | $140,652 | 82.7% |
| GENI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,235 | $139,089 | -45.4% |
| APYX | June 30, 2025 | 101,334 | $138,828 | 13.3% |
| ASM | June 30, 2026 | 21,100 | $133,563 | No longer tracked |
| ONDS | June 30, 2026 | 13,425 | $121,362 | -12.1% |
| SAND | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,457 | $117,020 | No longer tracked |
| PTON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,931 | $116,379 | -20.1% |
| CSTM | June 30, 2025 | 10,675 | $107,710 | 83.5% |
| SLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,421 | $106,841 | 105.0% |
| FSM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $89,600 | 14.7% |
| MUX | June 30, 2025 | 11,000 | $82,465 | 84.6% |
| RCKT | March 31, 2026 | 20,000 | $70,200 | -28.5% |
| TE | March 31, 2026 | 10,000 | $66,800 | -10.7% |
| SABR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 19,950 | $63,042 | 7.7% |
| USAS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 16,600 | $61,752 | No longer tracked |
| EMX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,000 | $51,200 | No longer tracked |
| MTA | June 30, 2025 | 17,645 | $50,963 | No longer tracked |
| DVS | March 31, 2026 | 10,259 | $45,210 | No longer tracked |
| RXRX | March 31, 2026 | 10,791 | $44,135 | 34.2% |
| PSNY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,285 | $42,572 | -70.8% |
| BYND | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,474 | $40,044 | 336.5% |
| EAF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,256 | $39,152 | -26.4% |
| ODV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18,000 | $38,520 | No longer tracked |
| GROY | June 30, 2025 | 26,481 | $38,133 | No longer tracked |
| ACH | June 30, 2026 | 15,250 | $34,770 | -85.2% |
| DVS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,259 | $34,633 | No longer tracked |
| USASXXXX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,959 | $33,890 | No longer tracked |
| RR | March 31, 2026 | 10,330 | $33,365 | -19.6% |
| EU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,000 | $28,500 | -68.2% |
| NFGC | June 30, 2026 | 11,451 | $21,298 | No longer tracked |
| IPA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,000 | $14,840 | No longer tracked |
| ASST | March 31, 2026 | 18,000 | $13,284 | 199.7% |
| AUID | March 31, 2026 | 13,036 | $11,402 | -66.2% |
| MOGO | March 31, 2026 | 10,333 | $11,262 | No longer tracked |
| ADAPY | March 31, 2026 | 432,818 | $11,253 | No longer tracked |
| ILLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,500 | $11,206 | No longer tracked |
| UTFRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 108,327 | $8,449 | No longer tracked |
| CODX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,000 | $7,005 | -89.5% |