Frank, Rimerman Advisors LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +15.8% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 4.72% Est. buys $99,778,849 · sells $77,699,124
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 78.7% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +26.5% · S&P 500: +28.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 612 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA | $111,919,188 | 6.34% | 559,344 | $13,303,970 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $107,974,073 | 6.11% | 146,624 | $22,981,884 | Down ×3 | ||
| GOOGL | $91,465,278 | 5.18% | 255,940 | $18,155,594 | Up ×5 | ||
| AAPL | $83,376,480 | 4.72% | 288,141 | $10,691,531 | Up ×3 | ||
| SPY | $54,230,539 | 3.07% | 72,620 | $6,573,767 | Down ×2 | ||
| GOOG | $48,536,841 | 2.75% | 137,369 | $8,669,120 | Down ×3 | ||
| QQQM | $42,832,015 | 2.43% | 141,373 | $9,125,458 | Down ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $41,147,891 | 2.33% | 576,301 | $-15,359,079 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $40,982,588 | 2.32% | 109,867 | $-5,993,836 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $35,793,186 | 2.03% | 150,177 | $8,211,781 | Up ×1 | ||
| VTI | $34,976,251 | 1.98% | 94,520 | $3,991,397 | Down ×6 | ||
| AVGO | $31,788,418 | 1.80% | 84,152 | $6,182,036 | Up ×4 | ||
| MU | $31,602,152 | 1.79% | 27,378 | $21,937,901 | Down ×1 | ||
| TSM | $27,398,191 | 1.55% | 57,370 | $8,622,365 | Up ×3 | ||
| META | $23,790,553 | 1.35% | 42,235 | $-558,156 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMD | $19,706,210 | 1.12% | 33,923 | $14,350,509 | Up ×1 | ||
| JPM | $18,846,352 | 1.07% | 57,576 | $1,722,416 | Down ×2 | ||
| TSLA | $18,069,388 | 1.02% | 42,960 | $2,344,742 | Up ×5 | ||
| AMAT | $16,689,732 | 0.95% | 23,084 | $8,914,351 | Up ×3 | ||
| LLY | $13,272,892 | 0.75% | 11,066 | $3,767,989 | Up ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $13,122,126 | 0.74% | 51,668 | $1,386,437 | Up ×6 | ||
| VEA | $12,833,550 | 0.73% | 180,120 | $1,317,925 | Up ×5 | ||
| CSCO | $12,519,474 | 0.71% | 106,585 | $4,422,725 | Up ×5 | ||
| RSP | $11,930,971 | 0.68% | 56,074 | $919,634 | Down ×2 | ||
| BRK-B | $10,355,571 | 0.59% | 20,695 | $800,802 | Up ×2 | ||
| WMT | $10,138,016 | 0.57% | 89,511 | $-632,213 | Up ×6 | ||
| V | $9,863,838 | 0.56% | 28,750 | $968,613 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWC | $9,402,887 | 0.53% | 47,005 | $1,874,397 | Down ×2 | ||
| INTC | $9,388,442 | 0.53% | 67,238 | $7,433,747 | Up ×6 | ||
| ASML | $8,918,660 | 0.51% | 4,483 | $3,051,533 | Up ×5 | ||
| ABBV | $8,688,123 | 0.49% | 34,526 | $1,182,543 | Up ×6 | ||
| MS | $7,974,667 | 0.45% | 38,149 | $1,713,108 | Up ×4 | ||
| LRCX | $7,721,507 | 0.44% | 17,819 | $4,131,591 | Up ×4 | ||
| COST | $7,623,145 | 0.43% | 8,149 | $-698,042 | Down ×2 | ||
| VWO | $7,581,048 | 0.43% | 127,007 | $438,016 | Down ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $7,413,905 | 0.42% | 9,715 | $2,382,301 | Down ×1 | ||
| ACWI | $6,914,999 | 0.39% | 44,053 | $819,385 | |||
| TDG | $6,784,080 | 0.38% | 5,093 | $2,755,535 | Up ×1 | ||
| DIA | $6,719,803 | 0.38% | 12,863 | $374,297 | Down ×1 | ||
| IBM | $6,696,735 | 0.38% | 23,814 | $781,450 | Down ×1 | ||
| AU | $6,443,617 | 0.36% | 79,659 | $-1,311,983 | |||
| CAT | $6,390,465 | 0.36% | 6,001 | $2,167,335 | Up ×4 | ||
| TECK | $6,251,089 | 0.35% | 105,131 | $831,518 | Up ×1 | ||
| GEV | $6,211,485 | 0.35% | 5,287 | $1,621,777 | Up ×4 | ||
| UNH | $5,953,900 | 0.34% | 14,325 | $2,063,628 | Down ×1 | ||
| GE | $5,829,067 | 0.33% | 15,597 | $476,881 | Down ×1 | ||
| CVX | $5,684,573 | 0.32% | 34,294 | $-1,683,343 | Down ×1 | ||
| RACE | $5,668,488 | 0.32% | 15,226 | $482,757 | Down ×1 | ||
| NRG | $5,620,681 | 0.32% | 38,482 | $-21,931 | Down ×1 | ||
| PM | $5,579,626 | 0.32% | 30,842 | $525,513 | Up ×2 | ||
| VFH | $5,471,821 | 0.31% | 41,579 | $-257,745 | Down ×2 | ||
| MA | $5,429,266 | 0.31% | 10,571 | $-1,350,121 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $5,014,440 | 0.28% | 61,701 | $345,351 | Up ×1 | ||
| AXP | $4,997,982 | 0.28% | 14,776 | $561,811 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $4,980,158 | 0.28% | 28,245 | $1,442,737 | Up ×1 | ||
| TXN | $4,954,520 | 0.28% | 16,622 | $2,407,792 | Up ×2 | ||
| MRK | $4,845,735 | 0.27% | 37,710 | $353,385 | Up ×5 | ||
| MO | $4,818,851 | 0.27% | 66,975 | $411,775 | Up ×2 | ||
| VB | $4,652,892 | 0.26% | 15,350 | $493,079 | Down ×2 | ||
| GLW | $4,577,561 | 0.26% | 17,921 | $2,222,968 | Up ×4 | ||
| GILD | $4,458,033 | 0.25% | 35,286 | $-434,551 | Up ×1 | ||
| ORCL | $4,439,586 | 0.25% | 30,294 | $1,156,091 | Up ×2 | ||
| PLTR | $4,362,991 | 0.25% | 37,396 | $-1,730,595 | Down ×1 | ||
| BAC | $4,323,073 | 0.24% | 75,870 | $673,648 | Up ×6 | ||
| SNDK | $4,285,981 | 0.24% | 1,885 | $3,178,583 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVV | $4,133,821 | 0.23% | 5,519 | $479,156 | Down ×1 | ||
| IYJ | $4,077,592 | 0.23% | 24,468 | $467,583 | |||
| HWM | $4,026,985 | 0.23% | 14,978 | $598,893 | Up ×3 | ||
| KLAC | $3,982,572 | 0.23% | 13,200 | $2,047,825 | Up ×3 | ||
| PFE | $3,951,889 | 0.22% | 164,115 | $-958,854 | Down ×1 | ||
| TROW | $3,916,393 | 0.22% | 34,448 | Up ×1 | |||
| AER | $3,914,193 | 0.22% | 26,850 | $251,213 | Up ×1 | ||
| UPS | $3,898,380 | 0.22% | 36,264 | $268,257 | Down ×1 | ||
| VZ | $3,895,280 | 0.22% | 92,000 | $-663,934 | Up ×1 | ||
| CME | $3,890,141 | 0.22% | 17,616 | $-1,985,847 | Down ×2 | ||
| PANW | $3,793,769 | 0.21% | 11,124 | $2,259,864 | Up ×1 | ||
| PH | $3,735,440 | 0.21% | 3,819 | $317,414 | Up ×1 | ||
| PG | $3,684,623 | 0.21% | 25,127 | $1,838,391 | Up ×2 | ||
| ANGL | $3,670,144 | 0.21% | 125,517 | $65,269 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWF | $3,547,289 | 0.20% | 28,568 | $501,940 | Up ×1 | ||
| MRVL | $3,541,614 | 0.20% | 11,889 | $2,750,105 | Up ×5 | ||
| ETN | $3,491,627 | 0.20% | 8,194 | $824,840 | Up ×1 | ||
| WDC | $3,420,346 | 0.19% | 5,355 | $2,215,584 | Up ×3 | ||
| UMC | $3,382,910 | 0.19% | 124,326 | $2,278,074 | Up ×1 | ||
| SCHF | $3,346,853 | 0.19% | 120,825 | $1,340,593 | Up ×1 | ||
| UNP | $3,312,960 | 0.19% | 12,180 | $355,179 | Down ×1 | ||
| ADI | $3,312,398 | 0.19% | 8,340 | $828,679 | Up ×3 | ||
| ISRG | $3,269,327 | 0.19% | 8,221 | $-697,031 | Down ×1 | ||
| VXUS | $3,268,600 | 0.19% | 38,233 | $320,399 | Down ×1 | ||
| VNQ | $3,268,049 | 0.19% | 33,890 | $261,972 | |||
| PCAR | $3,260,778 | 0.18% | 27,146 | $129,572 | Up ×4 | ||
| T | $3,238,474 | 0.18% | 156,448 | $-1,184,588 | Up ×1 | ||
| BHP | $3,124,042 | 0.18% | 37,499 | $413,459 | Up ×5 | ||
| VO | $3,084,542 | 0.17% | 38,284 | $289,706 | Up ×4 | ||
| DELL | $3,076,310 | 0.17% | 7,130 | $1,696,633 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWR | $3,058,627 | 0.17% | 27,725 | $365,810 | Up ×2 | ||
| KB | $3,021,379 | 0.17% | 28,786 | $1,281,290 | Up ×4 | ||
| HD | $3,020,704 | 0.17% | 8,565 | $-2,016,246 | Down ×1 | ||
| BND | $2,987,026 | 0.17% | 40,689 | $-228,217 | Down ×2 | ||
| LIN | $2,968,337 | 0.17% | 5,720 | $191,089 | Up ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOOGL | $91,465,278 | 5.18% | up ×5 |
| AAPL | $83,376,480 | 4.72% | up ×3 |
| AVGO | $31,788,418 | 1.80% | up ×4 |
| TSM | $27,398,191 | 1.55% | up ×3 |
| TSLA | $18,069,388 | 1.02% | up ×5 |
| AMAT | $16,689,732 | 0.95% | up ×3 |
| JNJ | $13,122,126 | 0.74% | up ×6 |
| VEA | $12,833,550 | 0.73% | up ×5 |
| CSCO | $12,519,474 | 0.71% | up ×5 |
| WMT | $10,138,016 | 0.57% | up ×6 |
| INTC | $9,388,442 | 0.53% | up ×6 |
| ASML | $8,918,660 | 0.51% | up ×5 |
| ABBV | $8,688,123 | 0.49% | up ×6 |
| MS | $7,974,667 | 0.45% | up ×4 |
| LRCX | $7,721,507 | 0.44% | up ×4 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| TROW | $3,916,393 | 34,448 | 0.22% |
| BX | $2,610,038 | 22,181 | 0.15% |
| INFY | $1,589,487 | 151,524 | 0.09% |
| OWL | $1,497,921 | 171,191 | 0.08% |
| ARES | $1,165,527 | 10,471 | 0.07% |
| RHI | $1,126,721 | 36,701 | 0.06% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 438516205) | $952,247 | 4,253 | 0.05% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 43849R105) | $940,253 | 4,253 | 0.05% |
| LPL | $875,728 | 225,123 | 0.05% |
| FIX | $786,834 | 397 | 0.04% |
| BE | $775,215 | 2,561 | 0.04% |
| BEN | $738,627 | 22,201 | 0.04% |
| DASH | $652,314 | 3,535 | 0.04% |
| ON | $575,370 | 6,086 | 0.03% |
| WDAY | $543,790 | 4,442 | 0.03% |
Top movers (QoQ)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 117,200 | $24,202,972 | |
| XOM | June 30, 2026 | 52,817 | $8,960,932 | 20.0% |
| LYB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 57,581 | $3,331,637 | 20.8% |
| BX | March 31, 2026 | 20,773 | $3,201,950 | -2.9% |
| UPS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25,933 | $2,617,677 | 11.5% |
| INFY | March 31, 2026 | 133,624 | $2,381,180 | -20.4% |
| S | March 31, 2026 | 158,656 | $2,379,840 | 97.4% |
| BABA | March 31, 2026 | 13,965 | $2,046,990 | -11.7% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 8,584 | $1,940,242 | -4.4% |
| GLPI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,228 | $1,455,537 | -15.2% |
| KHC | March 31, 2026 | 49,856 | $1,209,008 | -2.9% |
| JHG | June 30, 2025 | 30,436 | $1,100,261 | No longer tracked |
| DOW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 40,687 | $1,077,392 | 24.3% |
| AMCR | June 30, 2026 | 25,324 | $1,006,629 | -3.6% |
| GIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 19,119 | $963,980 | -31.9% |
| CHRD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,387 | $932,786 | 50.1% |
| SKM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 39,375 | $850,500 | 77.3% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,327 | $849,305 | -8.3% |
| PFG | June 30, 2025 | 9,617 | $811,386 | 39.8% |
| BBY | June 30, 2026 | 12,059 | $774,188 | 15.2% |
| OKE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,473 | $773,281 | 21.4% |
| MAN | June 30, 2025 | 13,308 | $770,267 | 34.2% |
| HUN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 84,824 | $761,720 | -11.6% |
| TWLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,976 | $743,175 | 200.6% |
| MPWR | June 30, 2025 | 1,263 | $732,515 | 102.3% |
| ARES | March 31, 2026 | 4,526 | $731,537 | 7.4% |
| EQNR | June 30, 2025 | 27,583 | $729,570 | 68.5% |
| WCN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,129 | $725,878 | -12.0% |
| RHI | March 31, 2026 | 25,628 | $696,056 | 35.1% |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 24,730 | $690,214 | No longer tracked |
| CHX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,714 | $688,416 | No longer tracked |
| MCHP | June 30, 2025 | 13,605 | $658,618 | 15.8% |
| HRL | June 30, 2026 | 28,775 | $651,754 | -19.1% |
| EPR | June 30, 2026 | 12,502 | $624,600 | -4.2% |
| STWD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 31,927 | $618,426 | -27.9% |
| KMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,921 | $611,877 | -5.4% |
| VICI | March 31, 2026 | 21,426 | $602,499 | -17.5% |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 6,781 | $562,823 | -4.4% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,602 | $562,654 | No longer tracked |
| FISV | March 31, 2026 | 8,328 | $559,392 | -17.3% |
| OWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 33,003 | $558,741 | -40.0% |
| FLO | March 31, 2026 | 50,345 | $547,754 | -31.3% |
| DFS | June 30, 2025 | 3,206 | $547,264 | No longer tracked |
| TTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,880 | $530,047 | 29.0% |
| BR | March 31, 2026 | 2,366 | $528,020 | -2.1% |
| SPOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 753 | $525,594 | -16.8% |
| DASH | March 31, 2026 | 2,320 | $525,434 | 27.7% |
| MRP | March 31, 2026 | 17,547 | $524,129 | -19.6% |
| ESGD | March 31, 2026 | 5,356 | $509,302 | |
| IT | March 31, 2026 | 1,979 | $499,262 | 18.6% |
| SNY | March 31, 2026 | 10,266 | $497,490 | -18.0% |
| DOC | June 30, 2025 | 24,428 | $493,934 | 7.6% |
| INVH | March 31, 2026 | 17,670 | $491,049 | 4.9% |
| CHTR | June 30, 2026 | 2,273 | $490,696 | -24.2% |
| CMG | June 30, 2026 | 15,130 | $484,311 | -9.3% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 13,699 | $481,383 | No longer tracked |
| GIS | June 30, 2026 | 12,645 | $470,647 | -9.0% |
| DOX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,695 | $467,275 | -27.4% |
| GDDY | March 31, 2026 | 3,676 | $456,118 | 20.6% |
| SLB | June 30, 2025 | 10,853 | $453,655 | 48.8% |
| CCI | March 31, 2026 | 5,093 | $452,615 | -16.9% |
| MSTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,392 | $448,516 | 8.2% |
| CNC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,087 | $438,962 | 80.2% |
| QGEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,807 | $438,177 | 1.8% |
| MKC | March 31, 2026 | 6,426 | $437,675 | -9.7% |
| REYN | March 31, 2026 | 19,004 | $435,572 | 5.0% |
| OKTA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,340 | $433,870 | 138.0% |
| MORN | March 31, 2026 | 1,975 | $429,187 | 11.9% |
| OTIS | June 30, 2026 | 5,545 | $427,409 | -8.0% |
| ENB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,443 | $426,034 | -3.7% |
| CNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,140 | $425,284 | -0.5% |
| WCN | June 30, 2026 | 2,613 | $424,456 | -7.4% |
| OTIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,185 | $414,399 | -27.9% |
| XYZ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,654 | $408,615 | 17.1% |
| SE | June 30, 2026 | 4,895 | $405,355 | 1.1% |
| AGG | March 31, 2026 | 3,996 | $399,120 | |
| OKTA | March 31, 2026 | 4,606 | $398,281 | 177.3% |
| OMC | June 30, 2026 | 5,278 | $397,486 | 3.3% |
| HUN | June 30, 2025 | 25,171 | $397,450 | -15.2% |
| JNPR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,925 | $396,305 | No longer tracked |
| SCHM | March 31, 2026 | 13,134 | $394,939 | 11.6% |
| CHT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,810 | $384,292 | 10.6% |
| HR | June 30, 2025 | 22,648 | $382,751 | 7.7% |
| GIB | March 31, 2026 | 4,059 | $374,646 | -2.8% |
| TYL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 716 | $374,583 | -27.7% |
| F | June 30, 2025 | 37,279 | $373,908 | 12.0% |
| IFF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,050 | $371,428 | 35.3% |
| JKHY | June 30, 2026 | 2,348 | $371,078 | 5.4% |
| HOLX | June 30, 2026 | 4,888 | $369,484 | No longer tracked |
| HUM | March 31, 2026 | 1,434 | $367,291 | 133.0% |
| FIS | June 30, 2026 | 7,773 | $364,631 | -13.6% |
| CPRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,927 | $356,477 | -29.4% |
| DFSI | March 31, 2026 | 8,316 | $356,299 | |
| GGG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,130 | $350,885 | -3.8% |
| PSTG | March 31, 2026 | 5,235 | $350,797 | No longer tracked |
| HMC | March 31, 2026 | 11,799 | $347,835 | 30.7% |
| ZM | March 31, 2026 | 4,014 | $346,368 | 16.5% |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,242 | $344,438 | -35.1% |
| EXE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,933 | $342,985 | -18.6% |
| DTE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,421 | $342,402 | -3.1% |
| ODFL | June 30, 2025 | 2,067 | $341,985 | 10.5% |
| LI | June 30, 2026 | 19,105 | $340,642 | -7.6% |
| VEEV | March 31, 2026 | 1,525 | $340,426 | 61.4% |
| HUBS | March 31, 2026 | 841 | $337,493 | -9.6% |
| MFC | March 31, 2026 | 9,296 | $337,259 | 24.7% |
| BEN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 14,485 | $335,038 | 37.6% |
| ED | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,308 | $331,958 | 2.8% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 12,797 | $331,314 | 9.4% |
| CAG | June 30, 2026 | 21,047 | $330,859 | -2.0% |
| FE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,132 | $327,394 | -4.8% |
| MKL | June 30, 2026 | 170 | $325,392 | -11.6% |
| FIS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,995 | $325,233 | -49.1% |
| LDOS | June 30, 2026 | 2,070 | $321,926 | 16.0% |
| AIG | March 31, 2026 | 3,744 | $320,299 | -0.2% |
| IJJ | March 31, 2026 | 2,412 | $317,395 | 6.0% |
| EXE | June 30, 2026 | 2,889 | $317,154 | -5.2% |
| RBLX | June 30, 2026 | 5,593 | $316,340 | -18.0% |
| URI | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $313,350 | 42.6% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 12,075 | $312,501 | -10.5% |
| FTV | June 30, 2025 | 4,253 | $311,235 | 10.1% |
| AWK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,231 | $310,533 | -2.0% |
| CLX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,500 | $308,250 | -18.7% |
| YUMC | June 30, 2026 | 6,085 | $296,826 | -1.5% |
| TEL | June 30, 2025 | 2,094 | $295,924 | 29.8% |
| DEO | June 30, 2026 | 3,970 | $295,567 | 4.5% |
| VCIT | June 30, 2025 | 3,601 | $294,418 | |
| FDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,021 | $292,506 | -4.7% |
| WDAY | March 31, 2026 | 1,356 | $291,242 | 45.4% |
| ESS | June 30, 2025 | 946 | $290,015 | -4.0% |
| TSN | June 30, 2025 | 4,526 | $288,804 | -7.6% |
| VTR | June 30, 2026 | 3,508 | $286,885 | -8.4% |
| WTRG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,127 | $284,367 | 0.8% |
| IJH | March 31, 2026 | 4,300 | $283,800 | 8.1% |
| LPLA | March 31, 2026 | 785 | $280,378 | 10.4% |
| HAL | June 30, 2025 | 11,001 | $279,095 | 60.8% |
| XP | June 30, 2026 | 14,606 | $278,098 | 73.1% |
| ARE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,330 | $277,522 | -6.3% |
| INSM | June 30, 2026 | 1,697 | $277,493 | -2.6% |
| HES | June 30, 2025 | 1,722 | $275,055 | No longer tracked |
| EG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 785 | $274,931 | 8.1% |
| ADC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,870 | $274,925 | -9.0% |
| AFRM | March 31, 2026 | 3,614 | $268,990 | 63.1% |
| BN | March 31, 2026 | 5,861 | $268,961 | -9.0% |
| RLI | March 31, 2026 | 4,193 | $268,268 | -1.7% |
| HII | June 30, 2026 | 703 | $267,070 | -4.8% |
| RJF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,544 | $266,495 | 0.1% |
| FTS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,493 | $262,181 | 3.6% |
| EXEL | June 30, 2026 | 6,101 | $261,672 | 8.2% |
| SNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,396 | $260,681 | -16.3% |
| CSGP | June 30, 2025 | 3,277 | $259,637 | -65.6% |
| NOK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 49,914 | $258,554 | 112.1% |
| TEAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,608 | $256,798 | 21.3% |
| HLN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 28,551 | $256,102 | -12.8% |
| KDP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,007 | $255,279 | 10.3% |
| FICO | June 30, 2025 | 138 | $254,494 | -62.3% |
| UI | June 30, 2026 | 322 | $254,473 | 14.1% |
| IWD | March 31, 2026 | 1,208 | $254,091 | |
| HRL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,365 | $253,042 | -18.8% |
| MMS | March 31, 2026 | 2,895 | $249,896 | -15.1% |
| MSTR | June 30, 2026 | 1,999 | $249,475 | 89.2% |
| LUV | June 30, 2025 | 7,400 | $248,492 | 29.0% |
| SOFI | March 31, 2026 | 9,484 | $248,292 | 0.3% |
| MOH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 828 | $246,661 | 1.4% |
| ROL | June 30, 2026 | 4,614 | $246,434 | -28.9% |
| RITM | June 30, 2026 | 25,895 | $245,485 | -6.9% |
| TTD | March 31, 2026 | 6,458 | $245,146 | -47.2% |
| BKR | June 30, 2025 | 5,574 | $244,977 | 49.7% |
| IRTC | June 30, 2026 | 2,045 | $241,351 | -8.3% |
| HII | June 30, 2025 | 1,175 | $239,747 | 10.4% |
| FRSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,067 | $239,559 | 12.3% |
| KD | March 31, 2026 | 8,961 | $238,004 | -11.5% |
| NGG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,187 | $237,145 | 4.6% |
| URI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 247 | $235,801 | 32.7% |
| GWW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 224 | $233,014 | 35.0% |
| AEE | June 30, 2025 | 2,320 | $232,928 | 3.8% |
| BF-B | June 30, 2025 | 6,838 | $232,082 | No longer tracked |
| WMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,809 | $231,915 | -9.9% |
| CLX | June 30, 2025 | 1,571 | $231,330 | -31.7% |
| ICL | March 31, 2026 | 40,362 | $230,502 | -2.3% |
| ZS | June 30, 2026 | 1,638 | $229,795 | 43.0% |
| XRAY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 18,105 | $229,752 | -25.1% |
| WEN | June 30, 2026 | 32,973 | $229,162 | -26.4% |
| DD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,920 | $227,468 | 225.1% |
| DEO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,366 | $225,787 | -2.7% |
| GPN | June 30, 2025 | 2,304 | $225,608 | 2.7% |
| BAX | June 30, 2025 | 6,564 | $224,686 | -20.0% |
| WAT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 642 | $224,084 | 46.8% |
| L | June 30, 2025 | 2,436 | $223,893 | 15.3% |
| ICLR | March 31, 2026 | 1,226 | $223,402 | 52.1% |
| AVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,256 | $222,504 | 120.9% |
| GFI | June 30, 2026 | 4,846 | $220,008 | 6.3% |
| FLUT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 863 | $219,202 | -64.8% |
| TRGP | June 30, 2025 | 1,093 | $219,114 | 65.1% |
| TSCO | June 30, 2026 | 4,814 | $218,074 | -0.6% |
| ULTA | June 30, 2026 | 417 | $217,970 | 20.3% |
| TRP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,461 | $217,652 | 9.3% |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,860 | $216,639 | -30.7% |
| PEGA | June 30, 2026 | 5,062 | $215,439 | 15.2% |
| STX | June 30, 2025 | 2,536 | $215,433 | 514.6% |
| EVRG | June 30, 2025 | 3,124 | $215,400 | 14.7% |
| MTB | June 30, 2025 | 1,203 | $215,036 | 12.5% |
| FLIN | March 31, 2026 | 5,567 | $214,833 | |
| ICLR | June 30, 2025 | 1,223 | $214,013 | 15.7% |
| ZG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,872 | $213,792 | -58.8% |
| DKS | June 30, 2025 | 1,057 | $213,049 | -30.7% |
| PODD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 688 | $212,406 | -52.3% |
| LH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 738 | $211,851 | 23.0% |
| PPG | June 30, 2025 | 1,936 | $211,702 | -7.5% |
| BLD | March 31, 2026 | 507 | $211,515 | No longer tracked |
| TTWO | June 30, 2025 | 1,020 | $211,395 | -16.2% |
| EXPE | June 30, 2025 | 1,253 | $210,629 | 54.2% |
| CAH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,252 | $210,336 | 48.5% |
| LII | June 30, 2025 | 375 | $210,311 | -37.0% |
| EFX | March 31, 2026 | 967 | $209,820 | -20.8% |
| ASR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 658 | $209,816 | -26.2% |
| UI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 316 | $208,743 | 10.1% |
| CYBR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 430 | $207,755 | No longer tracked |
| FUTU | June 30, 2026 | 1,518 | $207,602 | 17.0% |
| CVLT | March 31, 2026 | 1,651 | $206,969 | 97.4% |
| IT | June 30, 2025 | 490 | $205,673 | -53.6% |
| IQV | March 31, 2026 | 912 | $205,574 | 56.0% |
| EHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,615 | $205,137 | 14.0% |
| ATO | June 30, 2025 | 1,326 | $204,973 | 2.6% |
| CPRT | June 30, 2025 | 3,611 | $204,346 | -43.7% |
| GEHC | June 30, 2026 | 2,867 | $204,073 | 2.7% |
| RL | June 30, 2025 | 924 | $203,964 | 33.3% |
| DT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,195 | $203,248 | 38.9% |
| SJM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,867 | $202,756 | 18.8% |
| GMAB | March 31, 2026 | 6,580 | $202,664 | 43.4% |
| QSR | June 30, 2026 | 2,735 | $202,117 | -3.6% |
| RGLD | June 30, 2026 | 791 | $201,302 | 17.0% |
| RHI | June 30, 2025 | 3,690 | $201,290 | -16.4% |
| ZBH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,043 | $201,236 | 1.8% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,052 | $194,171 | |
| RIVN | June 30, 2026 | 12,885 | $193,923 | -15.9% |
| QNST | June 30, 2025 | 10,625 | $189,550 | -6.9% |
| WEN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16,056 | $183,360 | -33.4% |
| UGP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 55,105 | $180,744 | 89.5% |
| AXIA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,199 | $179,799 | No longer tracked |
| NOV | June 30, 2025 | 11,263 | $171,423 | 57.0% |
| TKC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 27,401 | $165,776 | -14.0% |
| ABEV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66,140 | $159,397 | 45.7% |
| COLD | March 31, 2026 | 12,058 | $155,066 | 22.6% |
| CC | June 30, 2025 | 11,112 | $150,345 | 21.3% |
| WBD | June 30, 2025 | 13,908 | $149,233 | 170.1% |
| GRAB | June 30, 2026 | 39,366 | $144,080 | -15.9% |
| AES | June 30, 2025 | 10,991 | $136,508 | 41.6% |
| PSKY | June 30, 2026 | 14,822 | $133,694 | -0.9% |
| VTRS | June 30, 2025 | 14,260 | $124,205 | 97.3% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,469 | $120,184 | No longer tracked |
| UWMC | March 31, 2026 | 24,298 | $106,425 | -64.4% |
| PLTK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,432 | $96,643 | -44.0% |
| MLCO | June 30, 2026 | 11,058 | $62,809 | -19.7% |