BR Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock
NYSE · Professional Services · SEC EDGAR पर देखें ↗ बंद सित 4, 2026 10-K/10-Q अग 4, 2026BR स्टॉक स्नैपशॉट मूल्य, बाजार पूंजीकरण, P/E, EPS, ROE, ऋण/इक्विटी, 52-सप्ताह की सीमा
BR स्टॉक मूल्य चार्ट तकनीकी संकेतकों के साथ दैनिक OHLCV — पैन, ज़ूम और अपना दृश्य कस्टमाइज़ करें
बार ग्रैन्युलैरिटी चयनित अवधि के अनुसार अनुकूलित होती है — बार के लिए ओपन/हाई/लो/क्लोज देखने के लिए चार्ट पर होवर करें।
Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock के बारे में विकिपीडिया से कंपनी का अवलोकन
Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. is a public corporate services and financial technology company. Headquartered in Lake Success, New York, the company was founded in 2007 as a spin-off from Automatic Data Processing. Broadridge supplies companies in the financial industry with financial documents such as proxy statements and annual reports, as well as shareholder communications solutions such as virtual annual meetings.
Other products and services include financial software and infrastructure for corporate governance, proxy and regulatory communications, and investor communications. It also hosts trading platforms and provides software and infrastructure for asset and wealth management.
History
1962-2006
Broadridge was founded in 1962 as ADP Brokerage Services Group, a business unit of the American payroll processing company Automatic Data Processing (ADP). Operating as ADP's shareholder communications division, it initially served one client by processing an average of 300 trades per night.
1970s legislation in the United States changed the industry by mandating two new processes for securities and their transfer: immobilization and dematerialization. These processes required physical stock certificates and other paper securities to be kept in bulk by intermediaries, with the sale and ownership of securities recorded through chains of transaction records instead of possession of paper certificates. These changes increased securities trading and led to a rapid rise in stock ownership, and also had the effect of putting intermediaries between companies and their shareholders. Before the new laws, banks and brokers had typically maintained in-house proxy departments to manage the shareholder voting process. The need for shareholders to vote by proxy through intermediaries, however, created a new industry to manage that voting process, which remained in place even after electronic certificates eliminated the need for intermediaries. ADP Brokerage Services Group operated as one of those intermediaries, and by the mid-1990s, Automatic Data Processing dominated the proxy voting and shareholder communications services industry.
2007-2018
At the end of March, 2007, ADP spun-out the entirety of their shareholder communications activities, resulting in the formation of Broadridge Financial Solutions. Operating as an independent public company, Broadridge was headquartered in Lake Success, New York with Rich Daly as CEO. Broadridge facilitated its first virtual annual meeting, for Intel Corp, in 2009. In 2010, the company processed about 350 billion shares for its clients. Congress evaluated aspects of corporate governance, including shareholder communications and proxy voting, during the 2008 financial crisis. In 2010 a report submitted to the House Committee on Financial Services by a coalition headed by Business Roundtable noted the near monopoly position of Broadridge in handling proxy voting. Broadridge had retained its predominant position in the proxy processing market by 2013.
In 2016, it facilitated virtual annual meetings for 154 companies, an increase of 71% from the year prior. Also in 2016, Broadridge acquired Spence Johnson, an institutional financial flow data intelligence firm. In the summer of 2016, Broadridge acquired the North America Customer Communications (NACC) unit of DST Systems, a Kansas City-based business services provider, which provided the company with addressing information for about 75% of all public company shareholders in the United States and Canada. Later in 2016, Broadridge bought M&O Systems, a small Manhattan-based financial services company. In 2017, the company had 10,000 employees. In a 2018 letter to the SEC, Broadridge stated its mailings reached 140 million investor accounts. In 2018, UBS Group AG's Wealth Management Americas unit became the first large client to begin using Broadridge's new software platform for "front- and back-office tasks, like opening client accounts, trade routing and order management and asset servicing."
2019-2026
On January 2, 2019, Tim Gokey succeeded Rich Daly as chief executive officer. Daly became Executive Chairman of the Board. In November 2019, Broadridge acquired ClearStructure Financial Technology, which provided portfolio management solutions for the private debt markets. Broadridge acquired FundsLibrary, which specializes in fund document and data dissemination in Europe, in March 2020. It was combined with the Broadridge brand FundAssist and renamed Broadridge Fund Communication Solutions. In 2021, it had assets of US$8.119 billion, equity of $1.809 billion, net income of $547 million, operating income of $678 million, and revenue of $4.993 billion.
The company agreed in 2021 to acquire the Sweden-based Itiviti from Nordic Capital for $2.5 billion. In 2021, Broadridge announced that RBC Wealth Management-U.S. would be its second client utilizing its new advisor technology platform for wealth management. In September 2022, Cetera became the first company to use Broadridge's Wealth InFocus communications platform, which focused on communications related to wealth management.
After Broadridge began testing the use of blockchain for proxy voting in 2018, by 2023, companies such as UBS and Société Générale were using Broadridge's VMWare Blockchain distributed ledger software to facilitate repurchase agreements. In 2023 Broadridge stated it had around 1,100 clients who were brokers, and that it provided proxy services for around 80% of outstanding shares in the United States. In June 2023, LTX, a corporate bond trading platform owned by Broadridge, launched BondGPT, a chatbot focused on bonds and utilizing OpenAI's GPT-4. In 2024, Broadridge ranked #3 on the IDC Fintech Rankings. Broadridge released its Sentry software, a loan portfolio management platform, in 2024, at which point specific offerings included “new mutual funds, ETFs, managed accounts, app-based trading, and zero-commission trading." It had also enabled “pass-through voting,” allowing shareholders to do proxy votes directly rather than through an investment manager, and a mobile app for proxy voting at annual meetings.
In January 2026, Broadridge announced that it completed the acquisition of Acolin, a leading European provider of cross-border fund distribution and regulatory services.
List of acquisitions
According to analysts at Evercore ISI, “Broadridge has a long history of successful tuck-in acquisitions," and between 2007 and 2018, the company made over 30 acquisitions in total. Among the largest were:
2016 - Spence Johnson, an institutional financial flow data intelligence firm.
2016 - North America Customer Communications (NACC) unit of DST Systems, a business services provider.
2016 - M&O Systems, a financial services company.
2019 - ClearStructure Financial Technology, which provides portfolio management solutions.
2020 - FundsLibrary, which specializes in fund document and data dissemination.
2021 - ITIVITI, a capital markets trading technology provider.
2026 - Acolin, a European provider of cross-border fund distribution and regulatory services.
Personnel
The company has 14,000 employees as of 2024. In 2024, the CEO was Tim Gokey while Chris Perry was president. The eleven-member board includes chairman Richard J. Daly, Leslie Brun, Annette Nazareth, Pamela Carter, Robert Deulks, Melvin Flowers, Tim Gokey, Brett Keller, Maura Markus, Eileen Murray, and Amit Zavery.
स्रोत: विकिपीडिया (अंग्रेज़ी), CC BY-SA 4.0 · विकिपीडिया पर देखें ↗
10-वर्षीय प्रदर्शन राजस्व, शुद्ध आय, मार्जिन और ईपीएस रुझान
मूल्यांकन P/E, P/S, P/B, EV/EBITDA अनुपात — क्या स्टॉक महंगा है या सस्ता?
| मेट्रिक | 5Y रुझान | BR | 5Y औसत | सहकर्मी माध्यिका | निर्णय |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P/E (TTM) | 18.05Y औसत ≈28.9 | ≈28.9 | · | · | |
| P/S (TTM) | 2.65Y औसत ≈3.2 | ≈3.2 | · | · | |
| P/B (MRQ) | 6.95Y औसत ≈8.9 | ≈8.9 | · | · | |
| EV / EBITDA | 15.75Y औसत ≈21.1 | ≈21.1 | · | · | |
| मूल्य / FCF (TTM) | 15.45Y औसत ≈25.1 | ≈25.1 | · | · | |
| मूल्य / नकदी प्रवाह (TTM) | 14.65Y औसत ≈23.8 | ≈23.8 | · | · | |
| EV / Revenue (EV / राजस्व) | 3.05Y औसत ≈3.7 | ≈3.7 | · | · | |
| EV / FCF | 17.65Y औसत ≈29.2 | ≈29.2 | · | · | |
| मूल्य / मूर्त पुस्तक (MRQ) | 12.0 | · | · | · | |
| PEG Ratio (PEG अनुपात) | ≈1.2 | · | · | · |
सहकर्मी माध्यिका को प्रति मीट्रिक मानकीकृत आधार पर गणना की जाती है और यह हमेशा इस स्टॉक के लिए दिखाए गए TTM/MRQ आधार से मेल नहीं खा सकती है।
लाभप्रदता सकल, परिचालन और शुद्ध मार्जिन; ROE, ROA, ROIC
| मेट्रिक | 5Y रुझान | BR | 5Y औसत | सहकर्मी माध्यिका | निर्णय |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| परिचालन मार्जिन (TTM) | 17.4%5Y औसत ≈15.8% | ≈15.8% | · | · | |
| EBITDA मार्जिन (TTM) | 19.2%5Y औसत ≈17.5% | ≈17.5% | · | · | |
| शुद्ध लाभ मार्जिन (TTM) | 15.0%5Y औसत ≈11.6% | ≈11.6% | · | · | |
| ROA (TTM) | 12.9%5Y औसत ≈9.1% | ≈9.1% | · | · | |
| ROE (TTM) | 40.9%5Y औसत ≈32.8% | ≈32.8% | · | · |
वित्तीय स्वास्थ्य ऋण, तरलता, शोधन क्षमता — बैलेंस शीट की मजबूती
| मेट्रिक | 5Y रुझान | BR | 5Y औसत | सहकर्मी माध्यिका | निर्णय |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debt / Equity (ऋण / इक्विटी) | 1.15Y औसत ≈1.5 | ≈1.5 | · | · | |
| वर्तमान अनुपात (MRQ) | 1.25Y औसत ≈1.0 | ≈1.0 | · | · | |
| Quick Ratio (त्वरित अनुपात) | 0.35Y औसत ≈0.2 | ≈0.2 | · | · | |
| दीर्घकालिक ऋण / इक्विटी (MRQ) | 1.15Y औसत ≈1.3 | ≈1.3 | · | · |
विकास राजस्व, EPS और शुद्ध आय वृद्धि: YoY, 3Y CAGR, 5Y CAGR
| मेट्रिक | 5Y रुझान | BR | 5Y औसत | सहकर्मी माध्यिका | निर्णय |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY (राजस्व YoY) | 8.5%5Y औसत ≈8.5% | ≈8.5% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y (राजस्व CAGR 3Y) | 7.2%5Y औसत ≈8.3% | ≈8.3% | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y (राजस्व CAGR 5Y) | 8.4% | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 35.2%5Y औसत ≈16.3% | ≈16.3% | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY (शुद्ध आय YoY) | 33.9%5Y औसत ≈16.1% | ≈16.1% | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 21.9%5Y औसत ≈14.0% | ≈14.0% | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 5Y | 15.6% | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y (शुद्ध आय CAGR 3Y) | 21.3%5Y औसत ≈14.1% | ≈14.1% | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 5Y (शुद्ध आय CAGR 5Y) | 15.5% | · | · | · |
पूंजी दक्षता एसेट टर्नओवर, इन्वेंटरी टर्नओवर, प्राप्य टर्नओवर
| मेट्रिक | 5Y रुझान | BR | 5Y औसत | सहकर्मी माध्यिका | निर्णय |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover (परिसंपत्ति टर्नओवर) | 0.95Y औसत ≈0.8 | ≈0.8 | · | · | |
| Inventory Turnover (इन्वेंटरी टर्नओवर) | 151.85Y औसत ≈147.4 | ≈147.4 | · | · | |
| Revenue / Employee (राजस्व / कर्मचारी (रिपोर्ट की गई हेडकाउंट, यफाइनांस)। व्युत्पन्न — संग्रहीत SEC-XBRL अवधारणा नहीं है।) | ≈$467.3K | · | · | · |
मान · ≈ 5Y औसत · उद्योग माध्य · माध्य के सापेक्ष निर्णय
लाभांश यील्ड, भुगतान अनुपात, लाभांश इतिहास, 5Y CAGR
| एक्स-डेट | राशि | मुद्रा | यील्ड |
|---|---|---|---|
| सित 3, 2026 | $1.09 | USD | ≈2.2% |
| जून 12, 2026 | $0.98 | USD | ≈2.7% |
| मा 16, 2026 | $0.98 | USD | ≈2.1% |
| दिस् 12, 2025 | $0.98 | USD | ≈1.6% |
| सित 11, 2025 | $0.98 | USD | ≈1.4% |
| जून 12, 2025 | $0.88 | USD | ≈1.5% |
| मा 13, 2025 | $0.88 | USD | ≈1.5% |
| दिस् 13, 2024 | $0.88 | USD | ≈1.4% |
| सित 12, 2024 | $0.88 | USD | ≈1.6% |
| जून 14, 2024 | $0.80 | USD | ≈1.6% |
| मा 14, 2024 | $0.80 | USD | ≈1.6% |
| दिस् 14, 2023 | $0.80 | USD | ≈1.6% |
| सित 14, 2023 | $0.80 | USD | ≈1.6% |
| जून 14, 2023 | $0.73 | USD | ≈1.8% |
| मा 14, 2023 | $0.73 | USD | ≈2.1% |
| दिस् 14, 2022 | $0.73 | USD | ≈1.9% |
| सित 14, 2022 | $0.73 | USD | ≈1.6% |
| जून 14, 2022 | $0.64 | USD | ≈1.9% |
| मा 14, 2022 | $0.64 | USD | ≈1.7% |
| दिस् 14, 2021 | $0.64 | USD | ≈1.4% |
Earnings History EPS वास्तविक बनाम अनुमान, आश्चर्य %, बीट दर, अगली आय तिथि
| Period | रिपोर्ट | EPS Actual | EPS अनुमान | आश्चर्य |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 जून 2026 | $3.82 | $3.87 | -1.3% | |
| 31 मार्च 2026 | $2.72 | $2.68 | 1.4% | |
| 31 दिसमबर 2025 | $1.59 | $1.40 | 13.4% | |
| 30 सितमबर 2025 | $1.51 | $1.28 | 18.3% | |
| 30 जून 2025 | $3.55 | $3.60 | -1.5% | |
| 31 मार्च 2025 | $2.44 | $2.50 | -2.3% |
पूर्ण मौलिक सभी मेट्रिक्स प्रति वर्ष — आय विवरण, बैलेंस शीट, नकदी प्रवाह
आय विवरण
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $7.48B | $6.89B | $6.51B | $6.06B | $5.71B | $4.99B | $4.53B | $4.36B | $4.33B | $4.14B | $2.90B | $2.69B | |
| Cost of Revenue | $5.10B | $4.75B | $4.57B | $4.28B | $4.12B | $3.57B | $3.27B | $3.13B | $3.17B | $3.11B | $1.98B | $1.83B | |
| Gross Profit | · | · | · | · | · | $1.42B | $1.26B | $1.23B | $1.16B | $1.03B | $921M | · | |
| SG&A Expense | $1.08B | $948M | $917M | $849M | $832M | $744M | $639M | $578M | $564M | $501M | $421M | $399M | |
| Operating Expenses | $6.18B | $5.70B | $5.49B | $5.12B | $4.95B | $4.32B | $3.90B | $3.71B | $3.73B | $3.61B | $2.40B | $2.23B | |
| Operating Income | $1.30B | $1.19B | $1.02B | $936M | $760M | $679M | $625M | $653M | $598M | $532M | $500M | $439M | |
| Interest Income | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $3M | $3M | |
| Other Non-op | $245M | $-7M | $-2M | $-6M | $-3M | $73M | $13M | $-4M | $-2M | $3M | $-6M | $-5M | |
| Pretax Income | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $607M | $561M | $488M | $469M | $439M | |
| Income Tax | $322M | $219M | $179M | $164M | $133M | $149M | $117M | $125M | $133M | $161M | $161M | $152M | |
| Net Income | $1.12B | $840M | $698M | $631M | $539M | $548M | $462M | $482M | $428M | $327M | $308M | $287M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $9.67 | $7.17 | $5.93 | $5.36 | $4.62 | $4.73 | $4.03 | $4.16 | $3.66 | $2.77 | $2.60 | $2.39 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $9.60 | $7.10 | $5.86 | $5.30 | $4.55 | $4.65 | $3.95 | $4.06 | $3.56 | $2.70 | $2.53 | $2.32 | |
| Shares (Basic) | 116,300,000 | 117,100,000 | 117,700,000 | 117,700,000 | 116,700,000 | 115,700,000 | 114,700,000 | 115,900,000 | 116,800,000 | 118,000,000 | 118,300,000 | 119,900,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | 117,100,000 | 118,300,000 | 119,100,000 | 119,000,000 | 118,500,000 | 117,800,000 | 117,000,000 | 118,800,000 | 120,400,000 | 120,800,000 | 121,600,000 | 124,000,000 | |
| EBITDA | $1.44B | $1.32B | $1.14B | $1.02B | $842M | $746M | $699M | $738M | $677M | $600M | $522M | $488M |
बैलेंस शीट
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $403M | $562M | $304M | $252M | $225M | $274M | $477M | $273M | $264M | $271M | $728M | $324M | |
| Short-term Investments | $900.0K | $700.0K | $800.0K | $700.0K | $600.0K | $700.0K | $500.0K | $400.0K | $100.0K | $100.0K | $100.0K | $100.0K | |
| Inventory | $35M | $32M | $30M | $34M | $29M | $23M | $22M | $21M | $18M | $17M | $8M | $6M | |
| Other Current Assets | $216M | $178M | $171M | $166M | $157M | $166M | $140M | $105M | $112M | $129M | $108M | $93M | |
| Current Assets | $1.75B | $1.82B | $1.54B | $1.39B | $1.33B | $1.26B | $1.33B | $1.04B | $991M | $990M | $1.29B | $861M | |
| PP&E (Net) | $174M | $170M | $162M | $146M | $151M | $177M | $162M | $189M | $204M | $198M | $112M | $97M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $694M | $659M | $607M | $554M | $519M | $510M | $469M | $613M | $596M | $567M | $521M | $493M | |
| Goodwill | $3.79B | $3.61B | $3.47B | $3.46B | $3.48B | $3.72B | $1.67B | $1.50B | $1.25B | $1.16B | $999M | $970M | |
| Intangibles | $1.20B | $1.28B | $1.31B | $1.47B | $1.08B | $1.43B | $584M | $556M | $494M | $486M | $210M | $196M | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $1.22B | $828M | $871M | $829M | $895M | $762M | $1.14B | $593M | $360M | $316M | $262M | $243M | |
| Total Assets | $8.95B | $8.54B | $8.24B | $8.23B | $8.17B | $8.12B | $4.89B | $3.88B | $3.30B | $3.15B | $2.87B | $2.36B | |
| Accounts Payable | $150M | $220M | $314M | $157M | $245M | $249M | $152M | $134M | $156M | $167M | $133M | $116M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.41B | $1.86B | $1.42B | $2.40B | $1.31B | $1.29B | $1.34B | $803M | $777M | $745M | $693M | $509M | |
| Capital Leases | $224M | $170M | $184M | $198M | $228M | $263M | $288M | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Deferred Tax | $387M | $261M | $277M | $391M | $446M | $401M | $127M | $87M | $58M | $82M | $62M | $62M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $736M | $586M | $551M | $476M | $482M | $537M | $512M | $233M | $246M | $143M | $112M | $105M | |
| Total Liabilities | $6.10B | $5.89B | $6.07B | $5.99B | $6.25B | $6.31B | $3.54B | $2.75B | $2.21B | $2.15B | $1.83B | $1.44B | |
| Long-term Debt | $3.25B | $3.25B | $3.36B | $3.41B | $3.79B | $3.89B | $1.79B | $1.47B | · | $1.10B | $1.02B | $689M | |
| Total Debt | $3.25B | $3.25B | $3.36B | $3.41B | $3.79B | $3.89B | $1.79B | $1.47B | $1.05B | $1.10B | $1.02B | · | |
| Common Stock | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | |
| Paid-in Capital | $1.77B | $1.66B | $1.55B | $1.44B | $1.34B | $1.25B | $1.18B | $1.11B | $1.05B | $988M | $901M | $856M | |
| Retained Earnings | $4.55B | $3.86B | $3.44B | $3.11B | $2.82B | $2.58B | $2.30B | $2.09B | $1.73B | $1.47B | $1.30B | $1.13B | |
| Treasury Stock | $3.20B | $2.60B | $2.49B | $2.03B | $2.02B | $2.03B | $2.04B | $2.00B | $1.63B | $1.40B | $1.12B | $1.04B | |
| AOCI | $-284M | $-273M | $-332M | $-285M | $-226M | $9M | $-100M | $-71M | $-52M | $-56M | $-38M | $-21M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $2.84B | $2.66B | $2.17B | $2.24B | $1.92B | $1.81B | $1.35B | $1.13B | $1.09B | $1.00B | $1.05B | $928M | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $8.95B | $8.54B | $8.24B | $8.23B | $8.17B | $8.12B | $4.89B | $3.88B | $3.30B | $3.15B | $2.87B | $2.37B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 114,000,000 | 117,100,000 | 116,700,000 | 118,100,000 | 117,300,000 | 116,100,000 | 115,100,000 | 114,300,000 | 116,300,000 | 116,500,000 | 118,300,000 | 118,200,000 |
नकदी प्रवाह
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $138M | $131M | $120M | $84M | $82M | $67M | $74M | $85M | $82M | $69M | $53M | $49M | |
| Stock-based Comp | · | · | $71M | $73M | $68M | $59M | $61M | $58M | $55M | $46M | $43M | $39M | |
| Deferred Tax | $106M | $-5M | $-120M | $-51M | $51M | $52M | $29M | $-4M | $-9M | $-15M | $-6M | $600.0K | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | $292M | $284M | $280M | $258M | $289M | $182M | $146M | $107M | $100M | $88M | $46M | $37M | |
| Restructuring | · | · | $45M | $20M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Non-cash | $-22M | $206M | $287M | $86M | $-297M | $-85M | $-28M | $-5M | $138M | $89M | $40M | $56M | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $1.35B | $1.17B | $1.06B | $823M | $444M | $640M | $598M | $617M | $694M | $516M | $438M | $431M | |
| CapEx | $67M | $44M | $57M | $38M | $29M | $52M | $63M | $51M | $77M | $85M | $58M | $50M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-452M | $-316M | $-148M | $-80M | $-110M | $-2.65B | $-442M | $-434M | $-249M | $-659M | $-137M | · | |
| Debt Issued | $2.02B | $1.24B | $1.02B | $990M | $670M | $4.33B | $1.62B | $803M | $340M | $500M | $808M | $320M | |
| Net Debt Issued | $1M | $-104M | $-60M | $-385M | $-96M | $2.09B | $329M | $416M | $-50M | $210M | $333M | $165M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $604M | $135M | $485M | $24M | $23M | $22M | $69M | $398M | $277M | $343M | $120M | $302M | |
| Net Stock Activity | $-604M | $-135M | $-485M | $-24M | $-23M | $-22M | $-69M | $-398M | $-277M | $-343M | $-120M | $-302M | |
| Dividends Paid | $444M | $402M | $368M | $331M | $291M | $262M | $241M | $211M | $166M | $152M | $138M | $122M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-1.05B | $-601M | $-856M | $-715M | $-371M | $1.80B | $51M | $-173M | $-450M | $-312M | $109M | · | |
| Net Change in Cash | $-159M | $257M | $52M | $28M | $-50M | $-202M | $203M | $9M | $-7M | $-457M | $404M | $-24M | |
| Taxes Paid | $204M | $280M | $240M | $180M | $77M | $98M | $101M | $120M | $178M | $113M | $122M | $85M | |
| Free Cash Flow | $1.28B | $1.13B | $999M | $785M | $414M | $588M | $536M | $566M | $617M | $430M | $380M | $381M |
लाभप्रदता
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross Margin | · | · | · | · | · | 28.5% | 27.9% | 28.2% | 26.8% | 24.9% | · | · | |
| Operating Margin | 17.4% | 17.2% | 15.6% | 15.4% | 13.3% | 13.6% | 13.8% | 15.0% | 13.7% | 12.8% | 16.2% | 16.3% | |
| Net Margin | 15.0% | 12.2% | 10.7% | 10.4% | 9.4% | 11.0% | 10.2% | 11.1% | 9.9% | 7.9% | 10.6% | 10.7% | |
| Pretax Margin | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 13.9% | 13.0% | 11.8% | 16.2% | 16.3% | |
| EBITDA Margin | 19.2% | 19.1% | 17.5% | 16.8% | 14.8% | 14.9% | 15.4% | 16.9% | 15.6% | 14.5% | 18.0% | 18.1% | |
| ROA | 12.9% | 10.0% | 8.5% | 7.7% | 6.6% | 8.4% | 10.5% | 13.4% | 13.3% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | |
| ROE | 39.3% | 34.4% | 31.5% | 29.8% | 28.8% | 32.2% | 36.3% | 40.3% | 37.9% | 31.9% | 31.2% | 30.4% | |
| ROIC | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 19.9% | 21.1% | 16.9% | 14.9% | 30.9% |
तरलता और शोधन क्षमता
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | |
| Quick Ratio | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | |
| Debt / Equity | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | · | |
| LT Debt / Equity | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | · |
दक्षता
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | |
| Inventory Turnover | 151.8 | 151.8 | 141.6 | 134.9 | 156.8 | 159.8 | 153.3 | 158.2 | 177.6 | 244.9 | 268.8 | 277.0 |
प्रति शेयर
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | $24.92 | $22.67 | $18.58 | $18.97 | $16.36 | $15.58 | $11.70 | $9.86 | $9.41 | $8.62 | $8.84 | $7.85 | |
| Revenue / Share | $63.85 | $58.23 | $54.63 | $50.93 | $48.18 | $42.39 | $38.71 | $36.72 | $35.96 | $34.29 | $23.82 | $21.73 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | $11.49 | $9.90 | $8.87 | $6.92 | $3.74 | $5.43 | $5.11 | $5.19 | $5.76 | $4.27 | $3.60 | $3.48 | |
| Cash / Share | $3.53 | $4.79 | $2.61 | $2.14 | $1.92 | $2.36 | $4.14 | $2.39 | $2.27 | $2.33 | $6.15 | $2.74 | |
| Dividend / Share | $3.90 | $3.52 | $3.20 | $2.90 | $2.56 | $2.30 | $2.16 | $1.94 | $1.46 | $1.32 | $1.20 | $1.08 | |
| EPS (TTM) | $9.60 | $7.10 | $5.86 | $5.30 | $4.55 | $4.65 | $3.95 | $4.06 | $3.56 | $2.70 | $2.53 | $2.32 |
विकास दरें
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue YoY | 8.5% | 5.9% | 7.4% | 6.2% | 14.3% | 10.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y | 7.2% | 6.5% | 9.2% | 10.2% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Revenue CAGR 5Y | 8.4% | 8.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS YoY | 35.2% | 21.2% | 10.6% | 16.5% | -2.1% | 17.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 3Y | 21.9% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 10.3% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| EPS CAGR 5Y | 15.6% | 12.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income YoY | 33.9% | 20.2% | 10.7% | 17.0% | -1.5% | 18.4% | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 3Y | 21.3% | 15.9% | 8.4% | 10.9% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Net Income CAGR 5Y | 15.5% | 12.7% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Dividends Paid CAGR 5Y | 11.1% | 10.8% | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
मूल्यांकन (TTM)
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | $7.48B | $6.89B | $6.51B | $6.06B | $5.71B | $4.99B | $4.53B | $4.36B | $4.33B | $4.14B | $2.90B | $2.69B | |
| Net Income TTM | $1.12B | $840M | $698M | $631M | $539M | $548M | $462M | $482M | $428M | $327M | $308M | $287M | |
| Market Cap | $15.61B | $28.46B | $22.99B | $19.56B | $16.72B | $18.75B | $14.52B | $14.59B | $13.39B | $8.80B | $7.71B | $5.91B | |
| Enterprise Value | $18.46B | $31.15B | $26.04B | $22.72B | $20.29B | $22.37B | $15.83B | $15.79B | $14.18B | $9.63B | $8.01B | · | |
| P/E | 14.3 | 34.2 | 33.6 | 31.3 | 31.3 | 34.7 | 31.9 | 31.4 | 32.3 | 28.0 | 25.8 | 21.6 | |
| P/S | 2.1 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | |
| P/B | 5.5 | 10.7 | 10.6 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 10.4 | 10.8 | 12.9 | 12.2 | 8.8 | 7.4 | 6.4 | |
| P / Cash Flow | 11.6 | 24.3 | 21.8 | 23.8 | 37.7 | 29.3 | 24.3 | 23.7 | 19.3 | 17.1 | 17.6 | 13.7 | |
| P / FCF | 12.2 | 25.2 | 23.0 | 24.9 | 40.3 | 31.9 | 27.1 | 25.8 | 21.7 | 20.4 | 20.3 | 15.5 | |
| EV / EBITDA | 12.8 | 23.6 | 22.9 | 22.3 | 24.1 | 30.0 | 22.7 | 21.4 | 20.9 | 16.1 | 15.4 | · | |
| EV / FCF | 14.4 | 27.6 | 26.1 | 28.9 | 48.9 | 38.0 | 29.6 | 27.9 | 23.0 | 22.4 | 21.1 | · | |
| EV / Revenue | 2.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | · | |
| Dividend Yield | 2.8% | 1.4% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 2.1% | |
| Earnings Yield | 7.0% | 2.9% | 3.0% | 3.2% | 3.2% | 2.9% | 3.1% | 3.2% | 3.1% | 3.6% | 3.9% | 4.6% | |
| Payout Ratio | 39.5% | 47.9% | 52.7% | 52.5% | 53.9% | 47.8% | 52.1% | 43.8% | 38.8% | 46.6% | 44.9% | 42.6% | |
| Annual Payout | $444M | $402M | $368M | $331M | $291M | $262M | $241M | $211M | $166M | $152M | $138M | $122M |
आय विवरण
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $2.22B | $1.95B | $1.71B | $1.59B | $2.07B | $1.81B | $1.59B | $1.42B | $1.94B | $1.73B | $1.41B | $1.43B | $1.84B | $1.65B | $1.29B | $1.28B | |
| Cost of Revenue | $1.37B | $1.33B | $1.24B | $1.17B | $1.30B | $1.24B | $1.15B | $1.07B | $1.25B | $1.19B | $1.06B | $1.08B | $1.16B | $1.14B | $988M | $990M | |
| SG&A Expense | $307M | $267M | $268M | $234M | $271M | $231M | $233M | $213M | $250M | $236M | $223M | $207M | $226M | $221M | $197M | $205M | |
| Operating Expenses | $1.67B | $1.59B | $1.51B | $1.40B | $1.57B | $1.47B | $1.38B | $1.29B | $1.50B | $1.42B | $1.28B | $1.28B | $1.38B | $1.36B | $1.19B | $1.20B | |
| Operating Income | $546M | $360M | $206M | $189M | $499M | $345M | $211M | $134M | $441M | $303M | $124M | $148M | $454M | $287M | $108M | $88M | |
| Other Non-op | $2M | $6M | $188M | $48M | $-500.0K | $-3M | $-2M | $-2M | $2M | $-900.0K | $-400.0K | $-2M | $-700.0K | $2M | $-2M | $-5M | |
| Income Tax | $124M | $64M | $86M | $48M | $97M | $68M | $34M | $20M | $87M | $53M | $17M | $22M | $93M | $52M | $14M | $5M | |
| Net Income | $398M | $276M | $285M | $165M | $374M | $243M | $142M | $80M | $323M | $214M | $70M | $91M | $324M | $198M | $58M | $50M | |
| EPS (Basic) | $3.44 | $2.38 | $2.44 | $1.41 | $3.20 | $2.07 | $1.22 | $0.68 | $2.75 | $1.81 | $0.60 | $0.77 | $2.75 | $1.69 | $0.49 | $0.43 | |
| EPS (Diluted) | $3.42 | $2.36 | $2.42 | $1.40 | $3.17 | $2.05 | $1.20 | $0.68 | $2.72 | $1.79 | $0.59 | $0.76 | $2.73 | $1.67 | $0.48 | $0.42 | |
| Shares (Basic) | · | 116,300,000 | 116,800,000 | 117,000,000 | · | 117,200,000 | 117,100,000 | 116,900,000 | · | 117,800,000 | 117,700,000 | 117,900,000 | · | 117,700,000 | 117,700,000 | 117,500,000 | |
| Shares (Diluted) | · | 117,000,000 | 117,700,000 | 118,000,000 | · | 118,500,000 | 118,300,000 | 118,100,000 | · | 119,400,000 | 119,100,000 | 119,200,000 | · | 119,100,000 | 118,900,000 | 118,900,000 | |
| EBITDA | · | $395M | $239M | $222M | · | $345M | $211M | $167M | · | $303M | $124M | $178M | · | $287M | $108M | $108M |
बैलेंस शीट
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash & Equivalents | $403M | $305M | $371M | $291M | $562M | $317M | $290M | $293M | $304M | $236M | $277M | $234M | · | $332M | $280M | $227M | |
| Short-term Investments | $900.0K | $800.0K | $800.0K | $800.0K | $700.0K | $700.0K | $700.0K | $700.0K | $800.0K | $800.0K | $700.0K | $700.0K | · | $700.0K | $600.0K | $600.0K | |
| Inventory | $35M | · | · | · | $32M | · | · | · | $30M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Other Current Assets | $216M | $174M | $258M | $205M | $178M | $164M | $178M | $162M | $171M | $164M | $194M | $177M | · | $140M | $142M | $155M | |
| Current Assets | $1.75B | $1.80B | $1.69B | $1.46B | $1.82B | $1.67B | $1.51B | $1.35B | $1.54B | $1.57B | $1.36B | $1.33B | · | $1.57B | $1.28B | $1.22B | |
| PP&E (Net) | $174M | $160M | $160M | $167M | $170M | $158M | $159M | $160M | $162M | $155M | $143M | $144M | · | $138M | $143M | $145M | |
| PP&E (Gross) | $694M | · | · | · | $659M | · | · | · | $607M | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | |
| Goodwill | $3.79B | $3.74B | $3.71B | $3.68B | $3.61B | $3.48B | $3.49B | $3.51B | $3.47B | $3.45B | $3.43B | $3.44B | · | $3.45B | $3.39B | $3.43B | |
| Intangibles | $1.20B | $1.16B | $1.21B | $1.26B | $1.28B | $1.31B | $1.35B | $1.27B | $1.31B | $1.32B | $1.35B | $1.40B | · | $893M | $931M | $1.00B | |
| Other Non-current Assets | $1.22B | $1.10B | $1.04B | $902M | $828M | $844M | $858M | $847M | $871M | $821M | $786M | $818M | · | $866M | $868M | $926M | |
| Total Assets | $8.95B | $8.78B | $8.64B | $8.30B | $8.54B | $8.30B | $8.23B | $8.02B | $8.24B | $8.22B | $8.00B | $8.07B | $8.23B | $8.43B | $8.05B | $8.09B | |
| Accounts Payable | $150M | $236M | $194M | $153M | $220M | $207M | $198M | $168M | $314M | $158M | $136M | $143M | · | $184M | $170M | $167M | |
| Current Liabilities | $1.41B | $1.91B | $1.74B | $1.57B | $1.86B | $1.26B | $1.11B | $972M | $1.42B | $1.12B | $971M | $924M | · | $1.16B | $1.02B | $992M | |
| Capital Leases | $224M | $141M | $151M | $161M | $170M | $169M | $173M | $177M | $184M | $176M | $183M | $192M | · | $211M | $217M | $222M | |
| Deferred Tax | $387M | $351M | $348M | $294M | $261M | $237M | $246M | $256M | $277M | $330M | $346M | $395M | · | $397M | $404M | $447M | |
| Other Non-current Liabilities | $736M | $642M | $586M | $597M | $586M | $548M | $540M | $538M | $551M | $498M | $479M | $470M | · | $483M | $475M | $470M | |
| Total Liabilities | $6.10B | $5.96B | $5.76B | $5.67B | $5.89B | $5.92B | $6.00B | $5.81B | $6.07B | $5.95B | $5.93B | $5.96B | · | $6.43B | $6.26B | $6.19B | |
| Long-term Debt | $3.25B | $3.23B | $3.17B | $3.28B | $3.25B | $3.43B | $3.66B | $3.59B | $3.36B | $3.51B | $3.65B | $3.68B | · | $4.08B | $4.11B | $4.06B | |
| Total Debt | · | $3.23B | $3.17B | $3.28B | · | $3.43B | $3.66B | $3.59B | · | $3.51B | $3.65B | $3.68B | · | $4.08B | $4.11B | $4.06B | |
| Common Stock | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | $2M | · | $2M | $2M | $2M | |
| Paid-in Capital | $1.77B | $1.74B | $1.72B | $1.69B | $1.66B | $1.65B | $1.61B | $1.58B | $1.55B | $1.55B | $1.51B | $1.48B | · | $1.42B | $1.40B | $1.38B | |
| Retained Earnings | $4.55B | $4.27B | $4.10B | $3.93B | $3.86B | $3.59B | $3.45B | $3.41B | $3.44B | $3.21B | $3.09B | $3.11B | · | $2.87B | $2.76B | $2.79B | |
| Treasury Stock | $3.20B | $2.95B | $2.75B | $2.75B | $2.60B | $2.48B | $2.48B | $2.48B | $2.49B | $2.17B | $2.18B | $2.18B | · | $2.02B | $2.02B | $2.02B | |
| AOCI | $-284M | $-245M | $-199M | $-242M | $-273M | $-378M | $-351M | $-302M | $-332M | $-314M | $-350M | $-301M | · | $-284M | $-361M | $-249M | |
| Stockholders' Equity | $2.84B | $2.82B | $2.88B | $2.64B | $2.66B | $2.38B | $2.23B | $2.21B | $2.17B | $2.27B | $2.07B | $2.11B | $2.24B | $2.00B | $1.79B | $1.90B | |
| Liabilities + Equity | $8.95B | $8.78B | $8.64B | $8.30B | $8.54B | $8.30B | $8.23B | $8.02B | $8.24B | $8.22B | $8.00B | $8.07B | · | $8.43B | $8.05B | $8.09B | |
| Shares Outstanding | 114,000,000 | 115,700,000 | 116,700,000 | 116,700,000 | 117,100,000 | 117,200,000 | 117,000,000 | 116,900,000 | 116,700,000 | 118,000,000 | 117,700,000 | 117,600,000 | · | 117,700,000 | 117,700,000 | 117,700,000 |
नकदी प्रवाह
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D&A | $36M | $36M | $33M | $33M | $33M | $33M | $33M | $32M | $30M | $30M | $30M | $29M | $21M | $21M | $22M | $21M | |
| Deferred Tax | $41M | $-5M | $50M | $21M | $32M | $-5M | $-15M | $-17M | $-57M | $-24M | $-41M | $2M | $-1M | $-14M | $-26M | $-10M | |
| Amort. of Intangibles | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | $95M | $53M | $54M | $56M | |
| Other Non-cash | · | · | · | $-177M | · | · | · | $-220M | · | · | · | $-184M | · | · | · | $-266M | |
| Operating Cash Flow | $677M | $301M | $325M | $42M | $700M | $360M | $237M | $-126M | $721M | $207M | $190M | $-62M | $729M | $176M | $123M | $-204M | |
| CapEx | $32M | $14M | $6M | $15M | $16M | $12M | $9M | $8M | $18M | $23M | $12M | $5M | $17M | $6M | $10M | $6M | |
| Investing Cash Flow | $-227M | $-103M | $-22M | $-100M | $-40M | $-26M | $-210M | $-40M | $-71M | $-40M | $-22M | $-14M | $-31M | $-14M | $-22M | $-14M | |
| Debt Issued | $1.03B | $450M | $190M | $348M | $318M | $180M | $270M | $470M | $300M | $100M | $160M | $463M | $240M | $170M | $170M | $410M | |
| Net Debt Issued | · | · | · | $27M | · | · | · | $230M | · | · | · | $270M | · | · | · | $270M | |
| Stock Repurchased | $251M | $200M | $2M | $150M | $131M | $300.0K | $4M | $300.0K | $324M | $300.0K | $400.0K | $161M | $21M | $1M | $400.0K | $2M | |
| Net Stock Activity | · | · | · | $-150M | · | · | · | $-300.0K | · | · | · | $-161M | · | · | · | $-2M | |
| Dividends Paid | $113M | $114M | $114M | $103M | $103M | $103M | $103M | $93M | $94M | $94M | $94M | $86M | $85M | $85M | $85M | $75M | |
| Financing Cash Flow | $-351M | $-260M | $-224M | $-214M | $-423M | $-305M | $-24M | $152M | $-580M | $-209M | $-124M | $57M | $-778M | $-114M | $-46M | $223M | |
| Net Change in Cash | $98M | $-66M | $80M | $-271M | $244M | $27M | $-3M | $-12M | $69M | $-41M | $43M | $-18M | $-79M | $52M | $53M | $2M | |
| Taxes Paid | $50M | $19M | $63M | $71M | $68M | $43M | $54M | $115M | $68M | $30M | $72M | $70M | $87M | $46M | $13M | $34M | |
| Free Cash Flow | · | · | · | $27M | · | · | · | $-133M | · | · | · | $-67M | · | · | · | $-210M |
लाभप्रदता
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | · | 18.4% | 12.0% | 11.9% | · | 19.0% | 13.3% | 9.4% | · | 17.5% | 8.8% | 10.4% | · | 17.4% | 8.3% | 6.8% | |
| Net Margin | · | 14.1% | 16.6% | 10.4% | · | 13.4% | 9.0% | 5.6% | · | 12.4% | 5.0% | 6.3% | · | 12.1% | 4.5% | 3.9% | |
| EBITDA Margin | · | 20.2% | 14.0% | 13.9% | · | 19.0% | 13.3% | 11.7% | · | 17.5% | 8.8% | 12.4% | · | 17.4% | 8.3% | 8.4% | |
| ROA | · | 3.2% | 3.4% | 2.0% | · | 2.9% | 1.8% | 0.99% | · | 2.6% | 0.88% | 1.1% | · | 2.4% | 0.71% | 0.63% | |
| ROE | · | 10.6% | 11.1% | 6.8% | · | 10.5% | 6.6% | 3.7% | · | 10.0% | 3.6% | 4.5% | · | 10.4% | 3.2% | 2.8% |
तरलता और शोधन क्षमता
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Ratio | · | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | · | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | · | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | · | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | |
| Quick Ratio | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | · | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | · | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | |
| Debt / Equity | · | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | · | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | · | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | · | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | |
| LT Debt / Equity | · | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | · | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | · | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | · | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 |
दक्षता
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Turnover | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | · | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
प्रति शेयर
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Book Value / Share | · | $24.36 | $24.67 | $22.58 | · | $20.33 | $19.05 | $18.87 | · | $19.21 | $17.57 | $17.97 | · | $16.98 | $15.18 | $16.17 | |
| Revenue / Share | · | $16.70 | $14.56 | $13.47 | · | $15.29 | $13.43 | $12.05 | · | $14.46 | $11.80 | $12.01 | · | $13.82 | $10.87 | $10.79 | |
| Cash Flow / Share | · | · | · | $0.36 | · | · | · | $-1.06 | · | · | · | $-0.52 | · | · | · | $-1.72 | |
| Cash / Share | · | $2.63 | $3.18 | $2.49 | · | $2.71 | $2.48 | $2.50 | · | $2.00 | $2.35 | $1.99 | · | $2.82 | $2.38 | $1.93 | |
| Dividend / Share | $0.97 | $0.97 | $0.97 | $0.97 | $0.88 | $0.88 | $0.88 | $0.88 | $0.80 | $0.80 | $0.80 | $0.80 | $0.72 | $0.72 | $0.72 | $0.72 | |
| EPS (TTM) | · | $9.35 | $9.04 | $7.82 | · | $6.65 | $6.39 | $5.78 | · | $5.87 | $5.75 | $5.64 | · | $4.66 | $4.48 | $4.40 |
मूल्यांकन (TTM)
| मेट्रिक | रुझान | Q4 2026 | Q3 2026 | Q2 2026 | Q1 2026 | Q4 2025 | Q3 2025 | Q2 2025 | Q1 2025 | Q4 2024 | Q3 2024 | Q2 2024 | Q1 2024 | Q4 2023 | Q3 2023 | Q2 2023 | Q1 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue TTM | · | $7.32B | $7.18B | $7.06B | · | $6.77B | $6.68B | $6.50B | · | $6.40B | $6.32B | $6.21B | · | $5.94B | $5.83B | $5.80B | |
| Net Income TTM | · | $1.10B | $1.07B | $925M | · | $788M | $759M | $687M | · | $699M | $684M | $671M | · | $554M | $533M | $522M | |
| Market Cap | · | $18.80B | $26.04B | $27.79B | · | $28.42B | $26.45B | $25.14B | · | $24.17B | $24.22B | $21.06B | · | $17.25B | $15.79B | $16.99B | |
| Enterprise Value | · | $21.72B | $28.85B | $30.78B | · | $31.53B | $29.82B | $28.43B | · | $27.45B | $27.59B | $24.50B | · | $21.00B | $19.61B | $20.82B | |
| P/E | · | 17.4 | 24.7 | 30.5 | · | 36.5 | 35.4 | 37.2 | · | 34.9 | 35.8 | 31.7 | · | 31.5 | 29.9 | 32.8 | |
| P/S | · | 2.6 | 3.6 | 3.9 | · | 4.2 | 4.0 | 3.9 | · | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.4 | · | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.9 | |
| P/B | · | 6.7 | 9.0 | 10.5 | · | 11.9 | 11.9 | 11.4 | · | 10.7 | 11.7 | 10.0 | · | 8.6 | 8.8 | 8.9 | |
| P / Cash Flow | · | · | · | 657.1 | · | · | · | -200.3 | · | · | · | -339.6 | · | · | · | -83.1 | |
| EV / Revenue | · | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.4 | · | 4.7 | 4.5 | 4.4 | · | 4.3 | 4.4 | 3.9 | · | 3.5 | 3.4 | 3.6 | |
| Dividend Yield | · | 2.3% | 1.6% | 1.5% | · | 1.4% | 1.5% | 1.5% | · | 1.5% | 1.5% | 1.6% | · | 1.9% | 2.0% | 1.8% | |
| Earnings Yield | · | 5.8% | 4.0% | 3.3% | · | 2.7% | 2.8% | 2.7% | · | 2.9% | 2.8% | 3.1% | · | 3.2% | 3.3% | 3.0% | |
| Payout Ratio | · | · | · | 62.3% | · | · | · | 117.0% | · | · | · | 94.2% | · | · | · | 148.8% | |
| Annual Payout | · | $434M | $423M | $412M | · | $394M | $385M | $376M | · | $359M | $350M | $342M | · | $320M | $310M | $299M |
सबसे हाल की अवधि बाईं ओर · शून्य मान इस प्रकार दिखाए गए हैं ·
वित्तीय विवरण आय विवरण, बैलेंस शीट, नकदी प्रवाह — वार्षिक, पिछले 5 वर्ष
| मेट्रिक | 2026-06-30 | 2025-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2022-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| राजस्व | $7.48B | $6.89B | $6.51B | $6.06B | $5.71B |
| परिचालन मार्जिन % | 17.4% | 17.2% | 15.6% | 15.4% | 13.3% |
| शुद्ध आय | $1.12B | $840M | $698M | $631M | $539M |
| तनुकरणित EPS | $9.60 | $7.10 | $5.86 | $5.30 | $4.55 |
| मेट्रिक | 2026-06-30 | 2025-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2022-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ऋण / इक्विटी | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| वर्तमान अनुपात | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| त्वरित अनुपात | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| मेट्रिक | 2026-06-30 | 2025-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2022-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| फ्री कैश फ्लो | $1.28B | $1.13B | $999M | $785M | $414M |
संस्थागत मालिक (13F) 1103 फाइलर्स · $17.4B कुल · तिथि अनुसार 30 जून 2026
संस्थान जो अपनी तिमाही SEC फॉर्म 13F में इस स्टॉक को होल्ड करने की रिपोर्ट करते हैं। केवल लॉन्ग पोजीशन; एक ही फाइलर अलग-अलग ऑप्शन लेग्स के लिए दो बार दिखाई दे सकता है। बड़े ऑफसेटिंग पुट/कॉल लेग्स आमतौर पर मार्केट-मेकिंग या हेज्ड इन्वेंट्री को दर्शाते हैं, न कि दिशात्मक विश्वास को।
| नई स्थितियाँ | बाहर निकली पोजीशन | बढ़ाया | घटा हुआ | शुद्ध शेयर परिवर्तन |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 (-46 पिछली तिमाही की तुलना में) | 141 (-37 पिछली तिमाही की तुलना में) | 449 (+37 पिछली तिमाही की तुलना में) | 318 (+1 पिछली तिमाही की तुलना में) | +38.0M |
Q1 2026 की तुलना में। SEC फॉर्म 13F फाइलिंग तिमाही के अंत के 45 दिनों के भीतर देय होती है, साथ ही देर से फाइल करने वालों के लिए एक छोटा बफर भी होता है — उस विंडो के भीतर आने वाली तिमाहियों को सबसे हालिया पूरी तरह से रिपोर्ट की गई जोड़ी के पक्ष में छोड़ दिया जाता है।
कंपनी के अंदरूनी सूत्र 48 इनसाइडर्स · 10 अधिकारी · 10 निदेशक
| अंदरूनी | भूमिका | अंतिम गतिविधि | शेयरों का स्वामित्व | खरीद 12m | बिक्री 12m | नेट 12m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John P Hogan | President | 6 नवमबर 2013 M | 81106 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Hope M. Jarkowski | Chief Legal Officer | 4 जून 2026 S | 1 | 0 | 1 | $-304730 |
| Gerard F Scavelli | Corporate Vice President | 6 अगस्त 2015 A | 56745 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | Corporate Vice President | 15 अगस्त 2014 M | 22134 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Joseph N Barra | Corporate Vice President | 13 अगस्त 2013 M | 61212 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| John Peter Benzie | Corporate Vice President | 1 अगस्त 2013 A | 14008 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Dan Sheldon | Corporate Vice President | 1 अगस्त 2013 A | 88076 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stephen G. Racioppo | Corporate Vice President | 11 फ़रवरी 2013 A | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Arthur F Weinbach | Executive Chairman | 30 सितमबर 2011 A | 211943 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard C Berke | Corporate Vice President | 1 जुलाई 2009 F | 776 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Patricia Ann Mosconi | निदेशक | 2 जुलाई 2026 A | 641 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Annette L. Nazareth | निदेशक | 2 जुलाई 2026 A | 9614 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Amit Zavery | निदेशक | 2 जुलाई 2026 A | 9011 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Maura A. Markus | निदेशक | 2 जुलाई 2026 A | 32718 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Eileen K Murray | निदेशक | 2 जुलाई 2026 A | 5758 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| FLOWERS MELVIN L | निदेशक | 2 जुलाई 2026 A | 2694 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Sandra Jaffee | निदेशक | 1 अक्टूबर 2014 A | 9044 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Alexandra Lebenthal | निदेशक | 1 अक्टूबर 2012 A | 4850 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Thomas E Mcinerney | निदेशक | 13 मई 2009 A | 30000 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Ashima Ghei | · | 12 अगस्त 2026 A | 6027 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard John Stingi | · | 12 अगस्त 2026 A | 7681 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Thomas P Carey | · | 12 अगस्त 2026 A | 11301 | 0 | 3 | $-2341661 |
| Christopher John Perry | · | 12 अगस्त 2026 A | 54137 | 0 | 1 | $-900384 |
| Douglas Richard Deschutter | · | 12 अगस्त 2026 A | 18047 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Timothy C Gokey | · | 12 अगस्त 2026 A | 176141 | 1 | 0 | $1030797 |
| Brett Keller | · | 8 अप्रैल 2026 A | 16968 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert N Duelks | · | 6 फ़रवरी 2026 S | 8600 | 0 | 2 | $-97456 |
| Pamela L Carter | · | 2 अक्टूबर 2025 A | 7282 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Laura Matlin | · | 1 अप्रैल 2025 F | 6343 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard J Daly | · | 1 अप्रैल 2025 F | 103490 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Leslie A Brun | · | 3 अक्टूबर 2024 A | 77433 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Edmund Reese | · | 1 अप्रैल 2024 F | 7491 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert F Kalenka | · | 1 अप्रैल 2024 F | 26867 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Keir D Gumbs | · | 9 नवमबर 2023 M | 14403 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Thomas J Perna | · | 5 अक्टूबर 2023 A | 30061 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Robert Schifellite | · | 19 सितमबर 2023 M | 123576 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael S Tae | · | 1 अप्रैल 2022 F | 8057 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Michael Liberatore | · | 1 अप्रैल 2022 F | 6052 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Vijay Mayadas | · | 1 अप्रैल 2022 F | 30555 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Alan J Weber | · | 6 अक्टूबर 2021 A | 74464 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Adam D Amsterdam | · | 24 अगस्त 2021 S | 11397 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Matthew J Connor | · | 1 सितमबर 2020 A | · | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| James M Young | · | 13 अगस्त 2020 M | 16598 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Julie R. Taylor | · | 4 अगस्त 2020 A | 14073 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Stuart R Levine | · | 3 अक्टूबर 2019 A | 46594 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Richard J Haviland | · | 3 अक्टूबर 2018 A | 47900 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Charles J Marchesani | · | 2 अगस्त 2018 A | 18128 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
| Lyell Dampeer | · | 2 अगस्त 2017 A | 18709 | 0 | 0 | $0 |
SEC फॉर्म 3/4/5 फाइलिंग से अंदरूनी सूत्र; नेट = केवल ओपन-मार्केट P/S
ईटीएफ स्वामित्व 267 ETFs द्वारा धारित
वजन केवल प्रत्यक्ष इक्विटी होल्डिंग्स (N-PORT) को दर्शाता है; लीवरेज्ड या डेरिवेटिव-आधारित फंड में अतिरिक्त स्वैप एक्सपोजर हो सकता है जो नहीं दिखाया गया है।
| फंड | भार | इकाइयाँ | तिथि अनुसार | स्रोत |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TMFM · RBB Fund, Inc. | 3.90% | 29605 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| NLSI · NEOS ETF Trust | 3.71% | 1245 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| BEEZ · EA Series Trust | 3.55% | 1492 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| CTIF · EA Series Trust | 3.20% | 37439 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| KBWR · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 3.19% | 10608 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| CWS · AdvisorShares Trust | 2.44% | 23589 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| TDV · ProShares Trust | 2.29% | 43124 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| MOAT · VanEck ETF Trust | 2.00% | 1695143 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| KMID · Virtus ETF Trust II | 1.98% | 5658 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| MVAL · VanEck ETF Trust | 1.95% | 261 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| CCOR · Listed Funds Trust | 1.89% | 3396 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| JGRW · Trust for Professional Managers | 1.87% | 11693 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| RUNN · Strategic Trust | 1.77% | 39814 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| FTDS · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund | 1.68% | 4500 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| RSPN · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 1.46% | 81452 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| BCDF · Listed Funds Trust | 1.30% | 2059 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| DIVB · iShares Trust | 1.29% | 148465 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| ABFL · Abacus FCF ETF Trust | 1.23% | 39717 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SRHQ · Elevation Series Trust | 1.13% | 14218 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| VSDA · Victory Portfolios II | 1.06% | 18907 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| ESLG · Strategy Shares | 0.98% | 1242 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| BLOK · Amplify ETF Trust | 0.98% | 82999 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| VFLO · Victory Portfolios II | 0.95% | 539781 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| FDIV · EA Series Trust | 0.95% | 4502 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| EPMV · Harbor ETF Trust | 0.88% | 254 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| ALTL · Pacer Funds Trust | 0.86% | 5362 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| FSGS · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 0.84% | 1745 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| FSCS · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 0.84% | 3592 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| EPMB · Harbor ETF Trust | 0.80% | 234 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| PSET · Principal Exchange-Traded Funds | 0.77% | 1610 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| PY · Principal Exchange-Traded Funds | 0.75% | 12084 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| NUMV · Nushares ETF Trust | 0.69% | 19276 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SMIG · ETF Series Solutions | 0.67% | 70836 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| ESUM · Strategy Shares | 0.61% | 6157 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| DSTL · ETF Series Solutions | 0.61% | 95323 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| UPSD · ETF Series Solutions | 0.59% | 3899 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| FXO · First Trust Exchange-Traded AlphaDE… | 0.56% | 39232 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| FCFY · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund | 0.52% | 51 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| LGLV · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.48% | 40273 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| ONEY · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.47% | 24684 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| ONEV · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.46% | 11522 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| QLC · FlexShares Trust | 0.45% | 26460 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SCHD · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.45% | 2787205 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| KNGZ · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 0.40% | 1794 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| FVD · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund | 0.39% | 230089 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| REMC · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0.39% | 95 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| ESMV · iShares Trust | 0.38% | 170 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| FCTR · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund | 0.38% | 1568 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| TDVG · T. Rowe Price Exchange-Traded Funds… | 0.37% | 36860 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| AUSF · Global X Funds | 0.34% | 18628 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| CLSE · Trust for Professional Managers | 0.31% | 12520 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| NUDV · Nushares ETF Trust | 0.31% | 907 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| IYF · iShares Trust | 0.31% | 75204 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| NULV · Nushares ETF Trust | 0.29% | 39374 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| IMCV · iShares Trust | 0.28% | 18768 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| XLI · SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRUST | 0.27% | 681625 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| FIDU · FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | 0.26% | 34574 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SZNE · Pacer Funds Trust | 0.26% | 223 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| EVUS · iShares Trust | 0.26% | 5560 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| JSTC · Tidal Trust I | 0.23% | 5118 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| HDV · iShares Trust | 0.23% | 204985 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| DUSL · Direxion Shares ETF Trust | 0.23% | 820 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| AFLG · First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI… | 0.23% | 9748 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| RSP · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.23% | 1295826 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| SIZE · iShares Trust | 0.23% | 5570 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| CSM · ProShares Trust | 0.23% | 7715 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SUSA · iShares Trust | 0.22% | 51768 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| GVLU · Tidal Trust I | 0.21% | 3646 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| VIS · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.21% | 141800 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| UXI · ProShares Trust | 0.21% | 388 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPHQ · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.21% | 218331 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| EXI · iShares Trust | 0.21% | 16567 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| EUSA · iShares, Inc. | 0.20% | 21903 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| BFOR · ALPS ETF Trust | 0.20% | 2760 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| GSEW · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.20% | 22771 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWS · iShares Trust | 0.20% | 172721 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| XT · iShares Trust | 0.20% | 43385 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| EQIN · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0.20% | 3504 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| AVMC · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.19% | 4986 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| CVMC · Morgan Stanley ETF Trust | 0.18% | 1344 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| CFA · Victory Portfolios II | 0.18% | 6817 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| CFO · Victory Portfolios II | 0.18% | 5271 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| QDF · FlexShares Trust | 0.17% | 23760 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| VBR · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.17% | 842643 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| VOT · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.17% | 443313 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| DEUS · DBX ETF Trust | 0.16% | 2918 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| DUHP · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.16% | 121041 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| ESGU · iShares Trust | 0.16% | 167047 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| BSCT · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0.16% | 5153000 | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| JQUA · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0.15% | 73528 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| JHMM · John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund T… | 0.15% | 63858 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWR · iShares Trust | 0.15% | 470691 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| FEUS · FlexShares Trust | 0.14% | 1026 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| IMCB · iShares Trust | 0.14% | 13455 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| TECB · iShares Trust | 0.13% | 3790 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| OPTZ · Advisor Managed Portfolios | 0.12% | 2411 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| DGRO · iShares Trust | 0.11% | 279780 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| XOEF · iShares Trust | 0.11% | 143 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| STXD · EA Series Trust | 0.11% | 528 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| OUSA · ALPS ETF Trust | 0.11% | 5299 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SSPY · Exchange Listed Funds Trust | 0.11% | 1010 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| RECS · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0.11% | 38180 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| PFIG · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.11% | 140000 | 1 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| KVLE · Krane Shares Trust | 0.10% | 288 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| DFVX · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.10% | 3032 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| VSLU · ETF Opportunities Trust | 0.09% | 3672 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| PALC · Pacer Funds Trust | 0.09% | 1373 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| VB · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.09% | 1327641 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| GSLC · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.09% | 90985 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| OMFL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0.09% | 23962 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| USXF · iShares Trust | 0.08% | 6898 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| CRTC · DBX ETF Trust | 0.08% | 684 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| VO · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.08% | 1254084 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| EQAL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.08% | 3674 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| ESG · FlexShares Trust | 0.07% | 620 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| PFM · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.07% | 3290 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| MFUS · PIMCO Equity Series | 0.07% | 1538 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPXD · DBX ETF Trust | 0.07% | 31 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| VFQY · VANGUARD WELLINGTON FUND | 0.07% | 2475 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| VIG · VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS | 0.07% | 653412 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| VYM · VANGUARD WHITEHALL FUNDS | 0.07% | 460192 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| IVE · iShares Trust | 0.07% | 191622 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| AQLT · iShares Trust | 0.07% | 1221 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| VEGN · ETF Series Solutions | 0.06% | 652 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| IUSV · iShares Trust | 0.06% | 100676 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| DFAC · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.06% | 180760 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| GGUS · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.06% | 1870 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| DFSU · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.06% | 8337 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| URSP · ProShares Trust | 0.06% | 122 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| DXUV · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.06% | 1590 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| ONEO · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.06% | 127 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SUSL · iShares Trust | 0.06% | 4073 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| ILCV · iShares Trust | 0.06% | 4529 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| SHE · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.06% | 1381 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SCHV · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.06% | 58775 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| GSPY · Tidal Trust I | 0.06% | 3011 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| DSI · iShares Trust | 0.06% | 17729 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| USSG · DBX ETF Trust | 0.06% | 2076 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPYV · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.05% | 140696 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWD · iShares Trust | 0.05% | 256100 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| IQSU · New York Life Investments ETF Trust | 0.05% | 1088 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| EGLE · Global X Funds | 0.05% | 7 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| APUE · Trust for Professional Managers | 0.05% | 8449 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| JHML · John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund T… | 0.05% | 4332 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| VOOV · VANGUARD ADMIRAL FUNDS | 0.05% | 26746 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| IUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexe… | 0.05% | 2682 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| SNPE · DBX ETF Trust | 0.05% | 8561 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| FLSP · Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 0.05% | 3287 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| MPLY · Strategy Shares | 0.05% | 39 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPXT · ProShares Trust | 0.04% | 781 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| RWL · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.04% | 24431 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| ESGG · FlexShares Trust | 0.04% | 300 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| AVUQ · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.04% | 710 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| XMAG · Tidal Trust II | 0.04% | 392 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| LOWC · SPDR INDEX SHARES FUNDS | 0.04% | 576 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| VONV · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.04% | 69605 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| JUST · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.04% | 1437 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| EFIV · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.04% | 3120 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| XTR · Global X Funds | 0.04% | 9 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| USCL · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 6160 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| TOPC · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 70 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| QUS · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.04% | 4159 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| CATH · Global X Funds | 0.04% | 2926 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| UDIV · Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 0.04% | 368 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| USNZ · DBX ETF Trust | 0.04% | 713 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| ACVF · ETF Opportunities Trust | 0.04% | 342 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| DCOR · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.04% | 6864 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| CRBN · iShares Trust | 0.04% | 2338 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| XVV · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 1342 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| DLN · WisdomTree Trust | 0.03% | 15568 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| USCA · DBX ETF Trust | 0.03% | 7026 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| CHRI · Global X Funds | 0.03% | 11 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| DTD · WisdomTree Trust | 0.03% | 3810 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| XYLG · Global X Funds | 0.03% | 133 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPXN · ProShares Trust | 0.03% | 163 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| XYLD · Global X Funds | 0.03% | 6406 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| PBP · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.03% | 674 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| PBUS · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.03% | 20346 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| IVV · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 1512353 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| ILCB · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 2268 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| SPXV · ProShares Trust | 0.03% | 79 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| VTV · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.03% | 550015 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| ESGV · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 0.03% | 26087 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| STXG · EA Series Trust | 0.03% | 320 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| TOV · EA Series Trust | 0.03% | 407 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| TACU · T. Rowe Price Exchange-Traded Funds… | 0.03% | 31 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| BBUS · J.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Tr… | 0.03% | 14799 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| DFAU · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.03% | 21604 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| IYY · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 4980 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| PTLC · Pacer Funds Trust | 0.03% | 6041 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| VOTE · TCW ETF Trust | 0.03% | 1949 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWB · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 79377 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| XRMI · Global X Funds | 0.03% | 91 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPXE · ProShares Trust | 0.03% | 156 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| XCLR · Global X Funds | 0.03% | 6 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| BKLC · BNY Mellon ETF Trust | 0.03% | 9650 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| GSUS · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.03% | 5809 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| IWV · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 32307 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| ITOT · iShares Trust | 0.03% | 151182 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| QARP · DBX ETF Trust | 0.03% | 135 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| DSPY · Tema ETF Trust | 0.03% | 1584 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| GXLC · Global X Funds | 0.03% | 8 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| AVSU · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.03% | 809 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPUU · Direxion Shares ETF Trust | 0.03% | 392 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| ONOF · Global X Funds | 0.03% | 248 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| PHDG · Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-T… | 0.03% | 92 SH | 3 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| QDPL · Pacer Funds Trust | 0.03% | 2659 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| SCHX · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.03% | 122793 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| FB · ProShares Trust | 0.03% | 3 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPYX · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.03% | 5126 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| GUSA · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust II | 0.03% | 3935 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SCHK · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.03% | 9437 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| CVLC · Morgan Stanley ETF Trust | 0.03% | 1609 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| USPX · Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 0.03% | 3636 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| TOK · iShares Trust | 0.02% | 336 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| SPLG · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.02% | 275956 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPYH · NEOS ETF Trust | 0.02% | 58 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SCHB · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.02% | 68925 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| QVML · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust … | 0.02% | 2237 SH | 3 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| SPTM · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.02% | 23395 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| ISPY · ProShares Trust | 0.02% | 1983 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPYI · NEOS ETF Trust | 0.02% | 17645 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| QWLD · SPDR INDEX SHARES FUNDS | 0.02% | 287 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| URTH · iShares, Inc. | 0.02% | 10554 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| PRF · Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust | 0.02% | 12481 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| VLU · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.02% | 1155 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SFY · Tidal Trust I | 0.02% | 944 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| TILT · FlexShares Trust | 0.02% | 2772 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| GDE · WisdomTree Trust | 0.02% | 811 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| KOKU · DBX ETF Trust | 0.02% | 1083 NS | 29 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| ACWI · iShares Trust | 0.02% | 38466 SH | 4 सितमबर 2026 | दैनिक |
| NTSX · WisdomTree Trust | 0.02% | 2056 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SPXL · Direxion Shares ETF Trust | 0.02% | 7903 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| VOO · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.02% | 3004123 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| VTI · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.02% | 3671668 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| VONE · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.02% | 19001 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| VTHR · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.02% | 9720 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| STRV · EA Series Trust | 0.02% | 1892 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| STXV · EA Series Trust | 0.02% | 97 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| AVLC · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.02% | 1591 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| REVS · Columbia ETF Trust I | 0.02% | 355 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| ZZZ · CYBER HORNET TRUST | 0.02% | 10 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| DFUS · Dimensional ETF Trust | 0.02% | 24457 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| FNDX · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.02% | 31397 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| SSO · ProShares Trust | 0.02% | 9943 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| FNDB · SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.02% | 1543 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| MSLC · MORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FUNDS | 0.02% | 4480 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| VOXP · Advisors Series Trust | 0.02% | 6 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| LGH · Northern Lights Fund Trust III | 0.02% | 670 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| SHRT · Tidal Trust I | 0.02% | 16 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| EQL · ALPS ETF Trust | 0.01% | 1320 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| DGRW · WisdomTree Trust | 0.01% | 16190 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| UPRO · ProShares Trust | 0.01% | 4482 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| AVUS · AMERICAN CENTURY ETF TRUST | 0.01% | 10411 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| HCMT · Direxion Shares ETF Trust | 0.01% | 412 NS | 30 अप्रैल 2026 | N-PORT |
| VV · VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 0.01% | 67746 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| VT · VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX… | 0.01% | 101814 SH | 19 अगस्त 2026 | दैनिक |
| EPS · WisdomTree Trust | 0.01% | 1079 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| GVUS · Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.01% | 136 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| MMTM · SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.00% | 13 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| EBI · RBB Fund Trust | 0.00% | 4 NS | 31 मई 2026 | N-PORT |
| DWSH · AdvisorShares Trust | -0.82% | -650 NS | 30 जून 2026 | N-PORT |
| BSV · VANGUARD BOND INDEX FUNDS | · | · | 15 जुलाई 2026 | दैनिक |
| BND · VANGUARD BOND INDEX FUNDS | · | · | 15 जुलाई 2026 | दैनिक |
| VCSH · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | · | · | 15 जुलाई 2026 | दैनिक |
| BNDW · VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | · | · | 30 जुलाई 2026 | दैनिक |
| VCEB · VANGUARD WORLD FUND | · | · | 30 जुलाई 2026 | दैनिक |
BR विश्लेषक सर्वसम्मति तेजी और मंदी के विश्लेषक राय, 12-महीने का मूल्य लक्ष्य, अपसाइड
12-महीने का मूल्य लक्ष्य
8 विश्लेषक · 2026-09-05माध्य लक्ष्य $213.38 +23.4%
सहकर्मी तुलना (GICS उप-उद्योग) प्रमुख मेट्रिक्स बनाम सेक्टर के साथी
वित्तीय वर्ष के आधार पर, प्रत्येक कंपनी के पिछले वित्तीय वर्ष के अंत के बंद भाव के अनुसार कीमतें।
| टिकर | मार्केट कैप | P/E | राजस्व YoY | शुद्ध मार्जिन | ROE | सकल मार्जिन |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BR | $15.61B | 14.3 | 8.5% | 15.0% | 39.3% | · |
| SSNC | $21.10B | 27.8 | 6.6% | 12.7% | 11.9% | 48.2% |
| EXLS | $6.64B | 27.6 | 13.6% | 12.0% | 27.3% | 38.4% |
| MMS | $5.01B | 16.6 | 2.4% | 5.9% | 19.1% | 24.6% |
| CNXC | $2.24B | -1.8 | 2.1% | -13.0% | -36.4% | 35.0% |
| VRRM | $3.44B | 26.4 | 14.6% | 102.8% | 42.4% | · |
| TASK | · | 10.7 | 18.9% | 8.6% | 17.9% | · |
| CNDT | $297M | -1.7 | -9.4% | -5.6% | -22.3% | · |
| TTEC | $175M | -0.9 | -3.2% | -9.0% | -94.3% | · |
ताज़ा समाचार इस कंपनी का उल्लेख करने वाली हालिया सुर्खियां
मेरे मेट्रिक्स आपकी व्यक्तिगत वॉचलिस्ट — पूर्ण फंडामेंटल से चयनित पंक्तियाँ
उन मेट्रिक्स को चुनें जो आपके लिए मायने रखते हैं — ऊपर फुल फंडामेंटल्स में किसी भी पंक्ति के बगल में + पर क्लिक करें।
आपका चयन सहेजा गया है और यह सभी टिकर में आपके साथ रहता है।