Fourth Dimension Wealth, LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +19.9% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 11.14% Est. buys $58,117,857 · sells $32,319,346
Median holding: 6.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 80.4% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 678 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPTM | $18,475,871 | 5.84% | 203,501 | $2,964,161 | Up ×5 | ||
| XLK | $18,428,693 | 5.83% | 96,729 | $5,534,082 | Down ×1 | ||
| AAPL | $15,284,957 | 4.83% | 52,823 | $1,584,473 | Down ×3 | ||
| RWL | $10,615,587 | 3.36% | 83,090 | Up ×1 | |||
| JMBS | $10,458,688 | 3.31% | 232,467 | $-1,786,692 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVDA | $9,942,887 | 3.14% | 49,692 | $1,640,005 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPDW | $7,774,697 | 2.46% | 154,291 | $957,332 | Up ×6 | ||
| GSLC | $7,645,257 | 2.42% | 53,882 | $1,150,058 | Up ×5 | ||
| SPTI | $7,276,866 | 2.30% | 256,318 | $-2,110,917 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMZN | $6,475,700 | 2.05% | 27,170 | $707,448 | Down ×2 | ||
| BOND | $6,448,901 | 2.04% | 69,937 | Up ×1 | |||
| VUG | $6,141,662 | 1.94% | 71,299 | $794,725 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLF | $5,306,923 | 1.68% | 98,991 | $528,910 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMD | $5,248,527 | 1.66% | 9,035 | $3,851,161 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLV | $5,221,583 | 1.65% | 32,911 | $512,921 | Up ×5 | ||
| EEM | $5,144,463 | 1.63% | 75,201 | $963,534 | Up ×5 | ||
| IQDG | $4,932,983 | 1.56% | 114,507 | $536,136 | Up ×5 | ||
| SPTS | $4,809,969 | 1.52% | 165,804 | $-1,034,002 | Down ×1 | ||
| XLY | $4,484,905 | 1.42% | 38,241 | $382,830 | Up ×6 | ||
| QQQM | $4,442,778 | 1.40% | 14,664 | Up ×1 | |||
| VTV | $3,993,223 | 1.26% | 18,323 | $290,881 | Down ×5 | ||
| JAAA | $3,991,918 | 1.26% | 79,064 | $1,073,157 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLC | $3,873,200 | 1.22% | 36,154 | $-36,958 | Up ×6 | ||
| RSP | $3,811,676 | 1.21% | 17,915 | $689,202 | Up ×6 | ||
| MU | $3,502,508 | 1.11% | 3,034 | $2,765,975 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLI | $3,493,428 | 1.10% | 18,860 | $698,893 | Up ×1 | ||
| IJH | $3,108,955 | 0.98% | 40,318 | $371,299 | Down ×1 | ||
| TFI | $3,010,354 | 0.95% | 65,728 | $-1,879,317 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $2,993,884 | 0.95% | 2,496 | $957,443 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVSC | $2,962,167 | 0.94% | 40,390 | $689,502 | Up ×2 | ||
| QQQ | $2,823,756 | 0.89% | 3,835 | $-2,800,915 | Down ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $2,821,150 | 0.89% | 7,563 | $327,981 | Up ×1 | ||
| QGRO | $2,801,555 | 0.89% | 23,732 | $580,440 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPIB | $2,768,531 | 0.88% | 82,742 | $-546,093 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPTL | $2,694,512 | 0.85% | 102,726 | $-494,320 | Down ×1 | ||
| VTI | $2,577,461 | 0.81% | 6,965 | $27,349 | Down ×3 | ||
| GMUB | $2,354,709 | 0.74% | 45,776 | Up ×1 | |||
| GLDM | $2,307,784 | 0.73% | 29,058 | Up ×1 | |||
| IBTG | $2,126,909 | 0.67% | 92,919 | $135,755 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLP | $2,108,799 | 0.67% | 25,386 | $130,188 | Up ×5 | ||
| GOOGL | $1,931,073 | 0.61% | 5,404 | $712,574 | Up ×1 | ||
| IEFA | $1,847,079 | 0.58% | 19,125 | $13,167 | Down ×2 | ||
| SPYG | $1,814,540 | 0.57% | 15,249 | $272,212 | Down ×5 | ||
| JPM | $1,722,084 | 0.54% | 5,261 | $504,555 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLE | $1,663,627 | 0.53% | 31,324 | $-209,513 | Up ×5 | ||
| META | $1,604,285 | 0.51% | 2,848 | $211,720 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $1,556,896 | 0.49% | 4,226 | $-2,954,116 | Down ×3 | ||
| SPLB | $1,498,963 | 0.47% | 66,918 | $95,777 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPYV | $1,359,569 | 0.43% | 22,365 | $-73,069 | Down ×2 | ||
| AVGO | $1,298,734 | 0.41% | 3,438 | $288,433 | Up ×5 | ||
| GLW | $1,295,031 | 0.41% | 5,070 | $1,235,612 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLU | $1,283,275 | 0.41% | 28,304 | $-20,681 | Down ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $1,274,275 | 0.40% | 17,847 | $-566,524 | Down ×2 | ||
| BIL | $1,212,188 | 0.38% | 13,228 | $62,769 | Up ×1 | ||
| JEPQ | $1,208,127 | 0.38% | 19,657 | $439,190 | Up ×3 | ||
| JNJ | $1,182,994 | 0.37% | 4,658 | $383,031 | Up ×2 | ||
| IBTH | $1,137,136 | 0.36% | 50,833 | $72,013 | Up ×2 | ||
| SPY | $1,124,672 | 0.36% | 1,506 | $236,036 | Up ×3 | ||
| IEMG | $1,070,191 | 0.34% | 12,919 | $102,474 | Down ×1 | ||
| STX | $1,064,539 | 0.34% | 1,103 | $921,546 | Up ×2 | ||
| SNDK | $1,057,285 | 0.33% | 465 | $683,705 | Down ×1 | ||
| IJR | $1,047,810 | 0.33% | 7,065 | $177,966 | Up ×1 | ||
| GOOG | $1,024,517 | 0.32% | 2,900 | $312,126 | Up ×1 | ||
| TAFI | $901,052 | 0.28% | 35,728 | $65,846 | Up ×3 | ||
| XOM | $891,415 | 0.28% | 6,520 | $-187,454 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLRE | $884,066 | 0.28% | 20,079 | $78,632 | Up ×6 | ||
| EBND | $880,677 | 0.28% | 42,097 | $93,859 | Up ×6 | ||
| MCD | $851,127 | 0.27% | 3,149 | $173,121 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPSM | $840,013 | 0.27% | 14,566 | $142,170 | Up ×1 | ||
| IVV | $830,597 | 0.26% | 1,109 | $120,490 | Up ×3 | ||
| MYCG | $811,076 | 0.26% | 32,456 | $51,209 | Up ×3 | ||
| IUSG | $803,608 | 0.25% | 4,273 | $-12,441 | Down ×1 | ||
| XLB | $800,462 | 0.25% | 15,748 | $30,312 | Up ×6 | ||
| MRVL | $776,901 | 0.25% | 2,608 | $714,697 | Up ×1 | ||
| CRWD | $765,429 | 0.24% | 1,003 | $597,553 | Up ×2 | ||
| COST | $722,610 | 0.23% | 772 | $281,527 | Up ×1 | ||
| VGT | $719,750 | 0.23% | 6,022 | $219,485 | Up ×1 | ||
| JMST | $717,908 | 0.23% | 14,077 | $-108,647 | Down ×2 | ||
| ETN | $716,308 | 0.23% | 1,681 | $115,064 | |||
| WMT | $703,686 | 0.22% | 6,213 | $242,517 | Up ×1 | ||
| IGM | $703,479 | 0.22% | 4,301 | $191,473 | Down ×2 | ||
| SHYD | $692,464 | 0.22% | 30,239 | $374,878 | Up ×3 | ||
| SPMD | $650,712 | 0.21% | 9,632 | $86,748 | Up ×3 | ||
| FLHY | $646,198 | 0.20% | 26,603 | $253,382 | Up ×6 | ||
| MEAR | $639,216 | 0.20% | 12,688 | $-96,236 | Down ×2 | ||
| ABBV | $628,139 | 0.20% | 2,496 | $319,736 | Up ×1 | ||
| APD | $625,477 | 0.20% | 2,133 | $66,756 | Up ×3 | ||
| TSM | $610,597 | 0.19% | 1,279 | $138,982 | Down ×1 | ||
| NVT | $588,457 | 0.19% | 3,469 | $227,537 | Up ×2 | ||
| CAT | $585,695 | 0.19% | 550 | $514,849 | Up ×1 | ||
| MBB | $546,809 | 0.17% | 5,785 | $17,291 | Up ×1 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $534,280 | 0.17% | 3,127 | Up ×1 | |||
| HD | $524,435 | 0.17% | 1,487 | $35,374 | |||
| DUK | $523,189 | 0.17% | 4,133 | $27,510 | Up ×6 | ||
| MLN | $521,211 | 0.16% | 29,314 | $-125,236 | Down ×1 | ||
| MPC | $515,431 | 0.16% | 2,016 | $174,311 | Up ×1 | ||
| PANW | $514,940 | 0.16% | 1,510 | $418,748 | Up ×1 | ||
| MA | $509,491 | 0.16% | 992 | $18,823 | Up ×1 | ||
| VCSH | $492,435 | 0.16% | 6,231 | $-1,497 | |||
| VBK | $488,576 | 0.15% | 1,336 | $78,724 | Down ×6 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPTM | $18,475,871 | 5.84% | up ×5 |
| SPDW | $7,774,697 | 2.46% | up ×6 |
| GSLC | $7,645,257 | 2.42% | up ×5 |
| XLF | $5,306,923 | 1.68% | up ×6 |
| XLV | $5,221,583 | 1.65% | up ×5 |
| EEM | $5,144,463 | 1.63% | up ×5 |
| IQDG | $4,932,983 | 1.56% | up ×5 |
| XLY | $4,484,905 | 1.42% | up ×6 |
| JAAA | $3,991,918 | 1.26% | up ×6 |
| XLC | $3,873,200 | 1.22% | up ×6 |
| RSP | $3,811,676 | 1.21% | up ×6 |
| QGRO | $2,801,555 | 0.89% | up ×6 |
| IBTG | $2,126,909 | 0.67% | up ×6 |
| XLP | $2,108,799 | 0.67% | up ×5 |
| XLE | $1,663,627 | 0.53% | up ×5 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| RWL | $10,615,587 | 83,090 | 3.36% |
| BOND | $6,448,901 | 69,937 | 2.04% |
| QQQM | $4,442,778 | 14,664 | 1.40% |
| GMUB | $2,354,709 | 45,776 | 0.74% |
| GLDM | $2,307,784 | 29,058 | 0.73% |
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 84615Q103) | $534,280 | 3,127 | 0.17% |
| CSL | $423,695 | 1,168 | 0.13% |
| TSN | $394,116 | 6,884 | 0.12% |
| IBKR | $347,035 | 3,987 | 0.11% |
| TPG | $331,822 | 8,183 | 0.10% |
| SECT | $281,192 | 3,902 | 0.09% |
| SAMT | $240,489 | 5,038 | 0.08% |
| KLAC | $226,283 | 750 | 0.07% |
| AMAT | $224,130 | 310 | 0.07% |
| GE | $223,499 | 598 | 0.07% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLK | Trimmed | -296 | +$5.5M |
| AMD | Bought more | +2K | +$3.9M |
| SPTM | Bought more | +7K | +$3.0M |
| GLD | Trimmed | -6K | -$3.0M |
| QQQ | Trimmed | -6K | -$2.8M |
| MU | Bought more | +854 | +$2.8M |
| SPTI | Trimmed | -71K | -$2.1M |
| TFI | Trimmed | -42K | -$1.9M |
| JMBS | Trimmed | -39K | -$1.8M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +2K | +$1.6M |
1 position hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPYM | March 31, 2026 | 42,095 | $3,376,881 | 20.1% |
| IBTF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 80,956 | $1,891,532 | No longer tracked |
| IXUS | March 31, 2026 | 13,327 | $1,127,963 | |
| MYCF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 27,800 | $698,614 | |
| BSMP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,091 | $541,785 | No longer tracked |
| KTB | June 30, 2026 | 5,119 | $359,781 | -21.9% |
| HSY | June 30, 2026 | 1,685 | $350,214 | -7.8% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 1,236 | $299,435 | 8.4% |
| WYNN | June 30, 2026 | 2,923 | $296,847 | -18.9% |
| VSS | March 31, 2026 | 2,027 | $290,541 | |
| ARES | June 30, 2026 | 2,547 | $277,858 | 6.7% |
| USHY | March 31, 2026 | 7,233 | $270,480 | -3.1% |
| HII | March 31, 2026 | 729 | $247,758 | -30.8% |
| BSCQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,203 | $238,198 | |
| RJF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,374 | $237,226 | -0.1% |
| MSGE | March 31, 2026 | 4,344 | $234,098 | 37.3% |
| AON | March 31, 2026 | 603 | $212,821 | -15.4% |
| MAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,083 | $160,295 | -15.4% |
| VNOM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,143 | $157,962 | 7.8% |
| EVR | June 30, 2025 | 615 | $122,842 | -0.6% |
| SPGI | June 30, 2025 | 239 | $121,446 | -24.6% |
| BURL | June 30, 2025 | 505 | $120,357 | 19.3% |
| BRX | June 30, 2025 | 4,529 | $120,241 | 5.3% |
| NCLH | June 30, 2025 | 6,309 | $119,619 | -23.0% |
| BDC | June 30, 2025 | 1,170 | $117,294 | -1.3% |
| GE | March 31, 2026 | 267 | $82,245 | 9.1% |
| SPOT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $76,734 | -30.0% |
| NOW | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $51,404 | -24.7% |
| SPYD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,050 | $44,562 | |
| BKNG | June 30, 2026 | 10 | $42,103 | -11.1% |
| ANET | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $39,309 | 71.8% |
| CVNA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $37,724 | -84.8% |
| ANET | June 30, 2025 | 480 | $37,190 | 106.1% |
| SMH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $32,636 | 76.8% |
| NRG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $32,116 | -36.2% |
| MCHP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 500 | $32,110 | 28.2% |
| PSCT | June 30, 2025 | 755 | $30,260 | |
| LULU | Dec. 31, 2025 | 160 | $28,469 | -54.9% |
| ARCC | March 31, 2026 | 1,403 | $28,373 | 4.1% |
| BSCP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,300 | $26,898 | No longer tracked |
| OKLO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 450 | $25,196 | -65.2% |
| LNG | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $23,140 | 13.5% |
| HES | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150 | $20,781 | No longer tracked |
| ERO | June 30, 2026 | 710 | $18,936 | 41.6% |
| GEHC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250 | $18,775 | -20.4% |
| SBUX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 220 | $18,612 | 14.2% |
| HWM | June 30, 2026 | 78 | $17,976 | -14.6% |
| HOOD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125 | $17,898 | 1.0% |
| MASI | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $17,787 | No longer tracked |
| EWY | June 30, 2026 | 143 | $17,590 | |
| AEM | June 30, 2026 | 85 | $17,253 | 19.9% |
| CCJ | June 30, 2026 | 158 | $17,160 | -8.6% |
| DGRW | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $15,972 | |
| ON | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $15,723 | 74.7% |
| TTD | March 31, 2026 | 410 | $15,564 | -47.3% |
| BP | March 31, 2026 | 430 | $14,934 | -4.1% |
| USAR | June 30, 2026 | 950 | $14,378 | -35.5% |
| JSMD | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $13,998 | |
| DLN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 160 | $13,142 | |
| KEP | June 30, 2026 | 915 | $13,039 | -6.6% |
| SPNS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 300 | $12,900 | No longer tracked |
| GATX | March 31, 2026 | 76 | $12,890 | 0.3% |
| AAOI | June 30, 2026 | 150 | $12,689 | -12.9% |
| TROW | June 30, 2026 | 140 | $12,620 | -8.7% |
| PH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18 | $12,572 | 30.8% |
| KR | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $12,496 | -19.7% |
| INSP | June 30, 2025 | 75 | $11,946 | -46.6% |
| DAR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 311 | $11,799 | 98.8% |
| NBIS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $11,227 | 195.4% |
| COHR | June 30, 2026 | 45 | $10,719 | -15.0% |
| IHF | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $10,560 | 14.8% |
| JHSC | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $10,498 | |
| CLX | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $10,363 | -12.4% |
| OXY | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $9,872 | 40.1% |
| CNQ | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $9,746 | 22.6% |
| BDX | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $9,704 | 15.7% |
| PDCO | June 30, 2025 | 300 | $9,372 | No longer tracked |
| GDX | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $9,194 | 69.7% |
| RBRK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $8,959 | 54.0% |
| HQY | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $8,837 | -12.7% |
| BKR | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $8,790 | 49.6% |
| CAVA | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $8,641 | -36.7% |
| COHR | June 30, 2025 | 120 | $7,793 | 275.7% |
| CARR | March 31, 2026 | 143 | $7,561 | 0.2% |
| HACK | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $7,180 | |
| RKLB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 200 | $7,154 | 58.0% |
| SNY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 144 | $6,957 | -15.9% |
| FUN | June 30, 2026 | 390 | $6,923 | -42.2% |
| MNA | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $6,860 | |
| LOB | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $6,665 | 23.5% |
| DOW | June 30, 2026 | 155 | $6,456 | 3.9% |
| MSTR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 20 | $6,444 | 9.2% |
| JAVA | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $6,354 | |
| PAYX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $6,338 | -10.3% |
| OTIS | March 31, 2026 | 72 | $6,289 | -14.0% |
| IRM | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $6,221 | 14.3% |
| BBSC | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $6,052 | |
| INCO | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $5,953 | |
| CZR | June 30, 2025 | 238 | $5,950 | 4.6% |
| AL | June 30, 2026 | 89 | $5,780 | No longer tracked |
| RQI | March 31, 2026 | 500 | $5,710 | -7.8% |
| VICI | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $5,624 | -16.3% |
| ZM | June 30, 2025 | 75 | $5,533 | 20.8% |
| TEVA | June 30, 2025 | 359 | $5,518 | 134.8% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 93 | $5,513 | -7.0% |
| FXO | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $5,300 | |
| CFLT | March 31, 2026 | 171 | $5,171 | No longer tracked |
| ROUS | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $5,073 | |
| CHE | June 30, 2026 | 13 | $4,911 | 9.4% |
| SHOP | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $4,829 | 39.4% |
| UL | June 30, 2026 | 82 | $4,672 | 1.2% |
| PLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 800 | $4,656 | No longer tracked |
| AIN | March 31, 2026 | 91 | $4,614 | 16.5% |
| NMI | June 30, 2025 | 463 | $4,556 | -8.4% |
| GTLB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $4,511 | 14.8% |
| LIN | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $4,264 | -1.9% |
| DIAX | March 31, 2026 | 277 | $4,227 | No longer tracked |
| BLCN | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $4,198 | No longer tracked |
| DD | June 30, 2026 | 87 | $3,985 | -2.2% |
| AMT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 18 | $3,978 | -14.5% |
| ETSY | June 30, 2026 | 76 | $3,798 | -3.8% |
| EDOW | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,622 | |
| SMR | June 30, 2025 | 250 | $3,540 | -79.3% |
| ES | March 31, 2026 | 52 | $3,501 | -6.5% |
| OS | June 30, 2026 | 140 | $3,360 | No longer tracked |
| IONQ | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $3,311 | 1.4% |
| ZEUS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $3,259 | No longer tracked |
| IDYA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150 | $3,153 | 37.8% |
| XHE | June 30, 2026 | 38 | $2,979 | |
| OIA | June 30, 2025 | 491 | $2,956 | -1.7% |
| TEM | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $2,953 | 69.3% |
| ENTG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 30 | $2,774 | 99.4% |
| CCL | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $2,588 | -6.6% |
| RGEN | June 30, 2026 | 20 | $2,356 | 31.9% |
| ZTS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15 | $2,340 | -51.0% |
| GOGL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 300 | $2,196 | No longer tracked |
| NUW | June 30, 2025 | 159 | $2,185 | -4.9% |
| FWRG | June 30, 2026 | 200 | $2,096 | -16.8% |
| CROX | March 31, 2026 | 22 | $1,881 | 43.5% |
| SAIL | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $1,875 | -10.5% |
| STIP | June 30, 2025 | 18 | $1,862 | |
| EA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9 | $1,815 | No longer tracked |
| PBYI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 500 | $1,715 | 81.2% |
| XOVR | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $1,689 | |
| FMC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 50 | $1,682 | -33.9% |
| IOVA | June 30, 2025 | 500 | $1,665 | 676.5% |
| AEE | June 30, 2026 | 15 | $1,640 | -10.8% |
| XAR | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $1,607 | |
| SIRI | June 30, 2025 | 62 | $1,393 | 15.1% |
| DSU | March 31, 2026 | 133 | $1,349 | -7.6% |
| VGK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15 | $1,197 | |
| FLCH | June 30, 2025 | 55 | $1,175 | |
| IVOO | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $1,118 | 9.6% |
| LMND | June 30, 2025 | 34 | $1,069 | 6.0% |
| TCAF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $1,058 | |
| OWL | June 30, 2026 | 100 | $913 | 3.2% |
| ARRY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 150 | $885 | -50.2% |
| SMTC | June 30, 2025 | 22 | $757 | 337.3% |
| FESM | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $756 | |
| WFC | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $746 | 2.5% |
| FVRR | June 30, 2025 | 25 | $592 | -70.9% |
| CALY | June 30, 2025 | 75 | $494 | 78.5% |
| EMC | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $492 | |
| NVRO | June 30, 2025 | 80 | $467 | No longer tracked |
| DEO | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $431 | 14.2% |
| ZETA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $387 | 68.2% |
| MFA | June 30, 2025 | 37 | $380 | -22.4% |
| OGN | March 31, 2026 | 51 | $368 | 129.5% |
| CC | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $318 | -36.0% |
| FMNB | March 31, 2026 | 23 | $306 | 16.5% |
| MICC | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $285 | 16.0% |
| FLRN | June 30, 2025 | 7 | $216 | |
| VIAV | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $214 | 43.1% |
| FTFT | June 30, 2026 | 125 | $152 | -68.4% |
| CRON | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21 | $58 | 24.9% |
| TOKE | June 30, 2026 | 11 | $56 | |
| ONL | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $21 | 12.2% |