Luminist Capital LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +18.2% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 22.55% Est. buys $26,513,710 · sells $18,515,214
Median holding: 2.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 63.0% still held
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 417 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TFLO | $18,043,922 | 20.28% | 283,555 | $-4,491,722 | Down ×1 | ||
| VOO | $6,941,589 | 7.80% | 10,107 | $3,749,476 | Up ×1 | ||
| UTWO | $5,599,474 | 6.29% | 116,753 | $461,416 | Up ×3 | ||
| SGOL | $5,590,717 | 6.28% | 146,239 | $-96,057 | Up ×1 | ||
| SHV | $5,548,763 | 6.24% | 50,283 | $-1,710,517 | Down ×1 | ||
| VYM | $3,336,329 | 3.75% | 21,112 | ||||
| QQQM | $3,251,474 | 3.65% | 23,031 | $3,126,248 | Up ×1 | ||
| VT | $3,160,816 | 3.55% | 20,139 | Up ×1 | |||
| SPMD | $3,154,174 | 3.55% | 46,687 | $-21,735 | Down ×1 | ||
| VV | $2,408,778 | 2.71% | 7,004 | $424,414 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLK | $2,153,911 | 2.42% | 11,423 | $1,539,527 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLP | $1,908,280 | 2.14% | 23,253 | $487,659 | Up ×2 | ||
| VB | $1,859,338 | 2.09% | 6,127 | $359,060 | Up ×6 | ||
| VO | $1,799,048 | 2.02% | 22,329 | $328,686 | Up ×6 | ||
| NVDA | $1,541,546 | 1.73% | 7,704 | $266,321 | Up ×6 | ||
| XLI | $1,360,329 | 1.53% | 7,344 | $482,944 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLB | $1,291,947 | 1.45% | 25,417 | $388,240 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLY | $1,285,623 | 1.44% | 10,962 | $336,298 | Up ×2 | ||
| XLRE | $1,233,897 | 1.39% | 28,024 | $342,701 | Up ×4 | ||
| XLE | $1,141,494 | 1.28% | 21,493 | $97,011 | Up ×1 | ||
| XLV | $1,136,132 | 1.28% | 7,387 | $-559,011 | Down ×1 | ||
| BOXX | $631,583 | 0.71% | 5,436 | $-193,959 | Down ×1 | ||
| OVL | $606,813 | 0.68% | 11,076 | $186,702 | Up ×1 | ||
| CTA | $594,073 | 0.67% | 23,655 | $64,180 | Up ×1 | ||
| GLD | $565,093 | 0.64% | 1,596 | $3,995 | Up ×1 | ||
| OVB | $550,723 | 0.62% | 28,062 | $152,287 | Up ×3 | ||
| AAPL | $495,384 | 0.56% | 1,700 | $219,768 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $416,325 | 0.47% | 832 | $198,289 | Up ×1 | ||
| MSFT | $323,540 | 0.36% | 867 | $102,064 | Up ×5 | ||
| GOOGL | $310,554 | 0.35% | 958 | $53,763 | Up ×1 | ||
| SSO | $294,720 | 0.33% | 4,374 | ||||
| LMBS | $293,005 | 0.33% | 5,886 | $-2,667 | Down ×1 | ||
| QQQ | $280,699 | 0.32% | 381 | $101,094 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQI | $279,122 | 0.31% | 4,915 | $65,355 | Up ×2 | ||
| TBIL | $264,906 | 0.30% | 5,313 | $125,099 | Up ×1 | ||
| LMT | $257,787 | 0.29% | 506 | $-48,034 | |||
| HYGW | $228,075 | 0.26% | 7,872 | $27,777 | Up ×4 | ||
| PFIX | $203,175 | 0.23% | 4,841 | $34,327 | Up ×3 | ||
| GHYG | $197,238 | 0.22% | 4,355 | $784 | |||
| JEPI | $186,542 | 0.21% | 3,303 | $88,638 | Up ×1 | ||
| FTCS | $185,680 | 0.21% | 1,977 | $2,293 | |||
| DFEB | $180,712 | 0.20% | 3,579 | $11,175 | |||
| FEBW | $174,288 | 0.20% | 4,904 | $10,102 | |||
| FTXL | $169,125 | 0.19% | 594 | ||||
| AMZN | $168,745 | 0.19% | 708 | ||||
| SPY | $165,225 | 0.19% | 221 | $-2,594 | Down ×1 | ||
| YGLD | $160,991 | 0.18% | 5,117 | $-2,954 | Up ×3 | ||
| SVOL | $149,275 | 0.17% | 9,415 | $44,155 | Up ×2 | ||
| SLV | $142,498 | 0.16% | 2,665 | ||||
| IBIT | $134,291 | 0.15% | 4,320 | $30,634 | Up ×4 | ||
| TER | $132,088 | 0.15% | 273 | ||||
| LRCX | $123,499 | 0.14% | 285 | Up ×1 | |||
| SGOV | $114,764 | 0.13% | 1,140 | $12,091 | Up ×2 | ||
| COST | $114,127 | 0.13% | 122 | ||||
| BPRE | $105,186 | 0.12% | 8,085 | $-29,106 | |||
| MLPX | $105,113 | 0.12% | 1,427 | Up ×1 | |||
| RSST | $104,346 | 0.12% | 3,209 | ||||
| GOOG | $102,466 | 0.12% | 290 | Up ×1 | |||
| MLPA | $101,011 | 0.11% | 1,903 | Up ×1 | |||
| LVHI | $100,448 | 0.11% | 2,475 | Up ×1 | |||
| CDX | $98,546 | 0.11% | 4,666 | Up ×1 | |||
| UTG | $98,013 | 0.11% | 2,407 | Up ×1 | |||
| PFFA | $96,494 | 0.11% | 4,691 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 714199106) | $94,249 | 0.11% | 1,237 | $-2,708 | |||
| SPYI | $88,766 | 0.10% | 1,672 | $13,773 | Up ×2 | ||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 48128UKA6) | $79,838 | 0.09% | 75,000 | $1,913 | |||
| MCD | $78,931 | 0.09% | 292 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 17260G301) | $78,896 | 0.09% | 3,286 | $786 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPYG | $78,890 | 0.09% | 663 | ||||
| PALL | $78,583 | 0.09% | 3,559 | Up ×1 | |||
| FTC | $78,040 | 0.09% | 403 | ||||
| TSM | $72,591 | 0.08% | 152 | Up ×1 | |||
| FDL | $72,075 | 0.08% | 1,481 | $-3,170 | |||
| PPLT | $71,102 | 0.08% | 5,032 | Up ×1 | |||
| META | $67,595 | 0.08% | 120 | ||||
| C | $67,181 | 0.08% | 480 | ||||
| XLG | $67,047 | 0.08% | 1,095 | $7,315 | |||
| IWM | $66,434 | 0.07% | 221 | ||||
| PKW | $64,597 | 0.07% | 456 | ||||
| IWMI | $64,278 | 0.07% | 1,201 | Up ×1 | |||
| XOM | $63,847 | 0.07% | 465 | ||||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 06051XQE5) | $63,107 | 0.07% | 63,000 | $-149 | |||
| EBAY | $63,027 | 0.07% | 564 | ||||
| BILS | $62,317 | 0.07% | 627 | $-70,640 | Down ×1 | ||
| TLTW | $61,901 | 0.07% | 2,771 | $-5,050 | Down ×5 | ||
| VEU | $59,295 | 0.07% | 708 | ||||
| CPER | $56,369 | 0.06% | 1,494 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 02631L841) | $56,167 | 0.06% | 3,939 | $2,600 | |||
| GDX | $55,532 | 0.06% | 736 | ||||
| HYG | $54,113 | 0.06% | 677 | ||||
| PSI | $53,717 | 0.06% | 286 | Up ×1 | |||
| MAXI | $52,829 | 0.06% | 6,413 | $20,201 | Up ×6 | ||
| MTUM | $52,796 | 0.06% | 154 | ||||
| OVLH | $52,735 | 0.06% | 1,306 | ||||
| IDXX | $52,644 | 0.06% | 100 | Up ×1 | |||
| CWB | $51,754 | 0.06% | 480 | ||||
| SFLR | $51,594 | 0.06% | 1,384 | ||||
| MMM | $51,488 | 0.06% | 318 | Up ×1 | |||
| Unknown issuer (CUSIP: 186854204) | $51,280 | 0.06% | 4,898 | $-10,319 | Down ×1 | ||
| URA | $50,342 | 0.06% | 1,152 | Up ×1 | |||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTWO | $5,599,474 | 6.29% | up ×3 |
| VV | $2,408,778 | 2.71% | up ×6 |
| VB | $1,859,338 | 2.09% | up ×6 |
| VO | $1,799,048 | 2.02% | up ×6 |
| NVDA | $1,541,546 | 1.73% | up ×6 |
| XLRE | $1,233,897 | 1.39% | up ×4 |
| OVB | $550,723 | 0.62% | up ×3 |
| MSFT | $323,540 | 0.36% | up ×5 |
| HYGW | $228,075 | 0.26% | up ×4 |
| PFIX | $203,175 | 0.23% | up ×3 |
| YGLD | $160,991 | 0.18% | up ×3 |
| IBIT | $134,291 | 0.15% | up ×4 |
| MAXI | $52,829 | 0.06% | up ×6 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| VYM | $3,336,329 | 21,112 | 3.75% |
| VT | $3,160,816 | 20,139 | 3.55% |
| SSO | $294,720 | 4,374 | 0.33% |
| FTXL | $169,125 | 594 | 0.19% |
| AMZN | $168,745 | 708 | 0.19% |
| SLV | $142,498 | 2,665 | 0.16% |
| TER | $132,088 | 273 | 0.15% |
| LRCX | $123,499 | 285 | 0.14% |
| COST | $114,127 | 122 | 0.13% |
| MLPX | $105,113 | 1,427 | 0.12% |
| RSST | $104,346 | 3,209 | 0.12% |
| GOOG | $102,466 | 290 | 0.12% |
| MLPA | $101,011 | 1,903 | 0.11% |
| LVHI | $100,448 | 2,475 | 0.11% |
| CDX | $98,546 | 4,666 | 0.11% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| TFLO | Trimmed | -162K | -$4.5M |
| VOO | Bought more | +5K | +$3.7M |
| SHV | Trimmed | -15K | -$1.7M |
| XLK | Bought more | +7K | +$1.5M |
| XLV | Trimmed | -4K | -$559K |
| XLP | Bought more | +6K | +$488K |
| XLI | Bought more | +2K | +$483K |
| UTWO | Bought more | +10K | +$461K |
| VV | Bought more | +364 | +$424K |
| XLB | Bought more | +7K | +$388K |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLDM | June 30, 2025 | 60,169 | $3,717,842 | 25.2% |
| KNOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 132,642 | $3,662,100 | |
| PAUG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 83,271 | $3,536,519 | |
| VYM | March 31, 2026 | 23,899 | $3,429,984 | |
| VTI | March 31, 2026 | 9,543 | $3,199,482 | |
| SPSM | June 30, 2026 | 66,040 | $3,191,053 | |
| DDTL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 151,444 | $3,100,059 | |
| EEM | March 31, 2026 | 53,270 | $2,914,416 | |
| WMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,611 | $2,433,312 | -6.4% |
| PNOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47,444 | $1,948,051 | |
| KSEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 70,232 | $1,924,357 | |
| NJUL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,928 | $1,630,330 | |
| NAUG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 47,317 | $1,370,029 | |
| XLP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 15,066 | $1,235,133 | No longer tracked |
| XLF | March 31, 2026 | 15,660 | $857,698 | 8.3% |
| INOV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 26,421 | $851,916 | |
| IJUL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,364 | $698,299 | |
| NNOV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 23,958 | $683,162 | |
| FLOT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 10,224 | $522,293 | |
| QFLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 15,018 | $497,854 | |
| KJUL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,502 | $418,022 | |
| AGG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,120 | $413,030 | |
| PSEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,874 | $381,138 | |
| VXUS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,072 | $372,589 | |
| IAUG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13,274 | $369,977 | |
| VCIT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,396 | $369,748 | |
| SHYG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,499 | $368,007 | |
| RFLR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 12,416 | $344,376 | |
| BNDX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,500 | $321,465 | |
| SSO | March 31, 2026 | 5,066 | $293,423 | |
| PMAY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,437 | $281,031 | |
| NSEP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,476 | $271,677 | |
| PFEB | June 30, 2025 | 6,903 | $247,265 | |
| VUSB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,583 | $229,127 | |
| KAPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,426 | $219,769 | |
| MGK | Dec. 31, 2025 | 540 | $217,307 | 13.1% |
| MGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,537 | $211,706 | |
| PAUG | June 30, 2025 | 5,586 | $211,039 | |
| POCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,850 | $200,305 | |
| GDX | March 31, 2026 | 1,374 | $117,890 | -4.3% |
| COST | March 31, 2026 | 119 | $102,618 | -7.6% |
| VGT | March 31, 2026 | 130 | $97,991 | |
| META | March 31, 2026 | 146 | $96,386 | 27.3% |
| AMZN | March 31, 2026 | 409 | $94,405 | 20.8% |
| MCD | March 31, 2026 | 292 | $89,244 | -25.4% |
| HYG | March 31, 2026 | 1,104 | $89,042 | |
| QTUM | March 31, 2026 | 791 | $86,741 | |
| IGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 751 | $86,418 | 0.3% |
| TSLA | March 31, 2026 | 184 | $82,748 | -0.3% |
| EMB | March 31, 2026 | 803 | $77,313 | |
| FTXL | March 31, 2026 | 594 | $76,882 | |
| IWM | March 31, 2026 | 304 | $74,914 | 13.7% |
| RYLD | June 30, 2026 | 4,778 | $71,438 | |
| SPYG | March 31, 2026 | 663 | $70,742 | |
| PKW | March 31, 2026 | 521 | $69,981 | |
| FTC | March 31, 2026 | 403 | $64,389 | |
| AVGO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 187 | $62,344 | 2.6% |
| OWL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,233 | $61,117 | -39.2% |
| PFF | March 31, 2026 | 1,972 | $61,053 | |
| CWB | March 31, 2026 | 674 | $60,121 | |
| DIA | March 31, 2026 | 123 | $59,091 | |
| VEU | March 31, 2026 | 779 | $57,303 | |
| TLT | March 31, 2026 | 614 | $53,519 | |
| TER | March 31, 2026 | 273 | $52,842 | 51.5% |
| BND | Dec. 31, 2025 | 705 | $52,396 | |
| AEM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 438 | $51,666 | 9.0% |
| EBAY | March 31, 2026 | 564 | $49,124 | 16.9% |
| IWB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 138 | $44,629 | |
| IBM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 152 | $43,411 | -24.8% |
| MTUM | March 31, 2026 | 170 | $42,553 | |
| CDE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,486 | $40,239 | -5.9% |
| PLTR | March 31, 2026 | 213 | $37,861 | 29.0% |
| SCHG | June 30, 2025 | 1,495 | $37,743 | 24.1% |
| HI | March 31, 2026 | 1,078 | $34,194 | No longer tracked |
| DGX | March 31, 2026 | 189 | $32,797 | 19.1% |
| GE | March 31, 2026 | 106 | $32,651 | 9.1% |
| SMH | March 31, 2026 | 89 | $31,927 | 64.5% |
| MAG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,500 | $31,680 | No longer tracked |
| EXEL | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $30,681 | 36.1% |
| PRF | March 31, 2026 | 650 | $30,498 | 16.4% |
| UCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,320 | $30,083 | 142.1% |
| TORXF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 900 | $29,471 | No longer tracked |
| KO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400 | $28,668 | 29.1% |
| USFR | March 31, 2026 | 565 | $28,431 | |
| FXL | March 31, 2026 | 167 | $28,170 | |
| SCHX | March 31, 2026 | 1,000 | $26,910 | 18.4% |
| QRMI | June 30, 2026 | 1,612 | $24,245 | |
| FSM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,300 | $22,011 | 25.6% |
| XRMI | June 30, 2026 | 1,254 | $21,192 | |
| SPHD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 421 | $20,932 | |
| XBJA | March 31, 2026 | 641 | $20,493 | |
| KJAN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 513 | $20,044 | |
| KOCT | March 31, 2026 | 501 | $20,023 | |
| FTA | March 31, 2026 | 211 | $18,209 | |
| FMF | March 31, 2026 | 387 | $18,208 | |
| IEF | March 31, 2026 | 182 | $17,490 | |
| LULU | March 31, 2026 | 83 | $17,248 | -38.3% |
| IYR | March 31, 2026 | 183 | $17,226 | 2.2% |
| GEV | March 31, 2026 | 26 | $16,993 | 13.3% |
| SIL | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $16,704 | -4.0% |
| FNV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $16,326 | 7.4% |
| RING | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $14,728 | |
| FXO | March 31, 2026 | 244 | $14,705 | |
| OVLH | March 31, 2026 | 367 | $14,465 | |
| USO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 191 | $14,120 | 99.8% |
| AG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,600 | $13,376 | 43.8% |
| NOCT | March 31, 2026 | 240 | $13,352 | |
| SFLR | March 31, 2026 | 359 | $13,226 | |
| PHYS | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $13,208 | |
| BSTP | March 31, 2026 | 354 | $13,144 | |
| MPC | March 31, 2026 | 78 | $12,685 | 73.0% |
| V | March 31, 2026 | 36 | $12,626 | 19.3% |
| IWF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30 | $12,603 | 7.8% |
| PSTP | March 31, 2026 | 339 | $11,983 | |
| NBIS | March 31, 2026 | 138 | $11,551 | 134.0% |
| BSX | March 31, 2026 | 120 | $11,442 | -32.1% |
| PSIX | March 31, 2026 | 200 | $11,428 | -26.3% |
| IWF | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $11,359 | 18.4% |
| ISRG | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $11,327 | -15.0% |
| RYCEY | March 31, 2026 | 700 | $11,004 | No longer tracked |
| DNP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,100 | $10,978 | -4.2% |
| IWD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 56 | $10,978 | |
| FEP | March 31, 2026 | 203 | $10,932 | |
| SCHV | June 30, 2025 | 392 | $10,415 | 22.2% |
| STIP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $10,324 | |
| SA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 700 | $10,297 | 11.7% |
| XUSP | March 31, 2026 | 211 | $10,022 | |
| ED | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $9,932 | -8.6% |
| SPHQ | June 30, 2025 | 150 | $9,929 | |
| BTG | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,706 | $9,769 | No longer tracked |
| DTE | March 31, 2026 | 75 | $9,674 | -14.9% |
| RSST | March 31, 2026 | 339 | $9,611 | |
| XOP | March 31, 2026 | 74 | $9,343 | |
| CAH | March 31, 2026 | 45 | $9,296 | 8.0% |
| NJAN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 183 | $9,278 | |
| TSCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 170 | $9,219 | -45.3% |
| EFV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 133 | $9,075 | |
| FGD | March 31, 2026 | 297 | $8,997 | |
| SVM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,000 | $8,980 | No longer tracked |
| FJP | March 31, 2026 | 132 | $8,862 | |
| VKTX | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $8,795 | -8.0% |
| GSPRD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 400 | $8,440 | No longer tracked |
| MBB | March 31, 2026 | 88 | $8,379 | |
| AMAT | March 31, 2026 | 32 | $8,157 | 58.0% |
| EQX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,400 | $8,092 | No longer tracked |
| ARCC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 400 | $8,052 | -6.8% |
| WMB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 125 | $7,961 | 17.4% |
| KD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 264 | $7,925 | -56.5% |
| LUV | March 31, 2026 | 190 | $7,853 | 13.0% |
| ORCL | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $7,671 | -3.3% |
| T | Sept. 30, 2025 | 263 | $7,595 | -14.0% |
| TBJL | March 31, 2026 | 369 | $7,347 | |
| TBJL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 369 | $7,330 | |
| FLC | March 31, 2026 | 414 | $7,245 | -5.4% |
| FPF | March 31, 2026 | 386 | $7,195 | -10.0% |
| TFJL | March 31, 2026 | 360 | $7,126 | |
| MINT | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $7,024 | |
| FNX | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $6,717 | |
| GLU | March 31, 2026 | 348 | $6,705 | No longer tracked |
| QYLD | March 31, 2026 | 377 | $6,662 | |
| NEWP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,500 | $6,615 | No longer tracked |
| XBOC | March 31, 2026 | 197 | $6,610 | |
| UNH | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $6,602 | 37.4% |
| LQD | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $6,560 | |
| IWD | March 31, 2026 | 31 | $6,521 | |
| FVD | March 31, 2026 | 140 | $6,444 | |
| GM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 105 | $6,441 | -3.8% |
| NLCP | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $6,370 | No longer tracked |
| RIV | March 31, 2026 | 537 | $6,304 | -5.5% |
| UPS | March 31, 2026 | 62 | $6,150 | -5.4% |
| ETJ | March 31, 2026 | 697 | $6,148 | -0.5% |
| ASTS | March 31, 2026 | 83 | $6,028 | -29.5% |
| IJR | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $6,009 | 11.2% |
| DAKT | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $5,931 | -8.1% |
| PFN | March 31, 2026 | 751 | $5,633 | -8.0% |
| CB | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $5,618 | 1.5% |
| CMRE | March 31, 2026 | 350 | $5,527 | -8.6% |
| RA | March 31, 2026 | 422 | $5,469 | -9.7% |
| ET | Dec. 31, 2025 | 320 | $5,437 | No longer tracked |
| GLDD | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $5,248 | No longer tracked |
| RATE | Sept. 30, 2025 | 292 | $5,184 | |
| NEE | March 31, 2026 | 63 | $5,049 | -17.3% |
| JNJ | March 31, 2026 | 24 | $5,009 | 4.7% |
| IEFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 56 | $4,922 | |
| ABBV | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $4,878 | 20.8% |
| COF | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $4,847 | 6.7% |
| BSXGF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 21,000 | $4,718 | No longer tracked |
| QCOM | March 31, 2026 | 27 | $4,682 | 43.6% |
| VCSH | March 31, 2026 | 58 | $4,624 | |
| RCS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 650 | $4,563 | -34.0% |
| DTM | March 31, 2026 | 37 | $4,428 | -10.2% |
| XRPR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 180 | $4,401 | |
| LDI | March 31, 2026 | 2,000 | $4,140 | -55.3% |
| CRM | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $3,974 | 25.7% |
| CAOS | March 31, 2026 | 44 | $3,950 | |
| POWI | March 31, 2026 | 111 | $3,945 | 6.4% |
| TEM | June 30, 2025 | 82 | $3,872 | 20.6% |
| FXH | March 31, 2026 | 34 | $3,870 | |
| FLTR | March 31, 2026 | 147 | $3,746 | |
| FLEU | March 31, 2026 | 109 | $3,625 | |
| SLV | March 31, 2026 | 52 | $3,350 | -19.7% |
| JOBY | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $3,300 | -28.0% |
| F | March 31, 2026 | 250 | $3,280 | 4.9% |
| XBAP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89 | $3,268 | |
| EOD | March 31, 2026 | 558 | $3,253 | 8.4% |
| XBJL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 89 | $3,204 | |
| NVTS | March 31, 2026 | 420 | $2,999 | 41.4% |
| FDNI | March 31, 2026 | 87 | $2,951 | |
| UUUU | March 31, 2026 | 202 | $2,937 | No longer tracked |
| CMBT | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $2,895 | 56.9% |
| KOCT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 94 | $2,885 | |
| GASS | March 31, 2026 | 400 | $2,808 | 1.7% |
| MAR | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $2,792 | 9.8% |
| TSLA | June 30, 2025 | 10 | $2,685 | 16.7% |
| MP | March 31, 2026 | 53 | $2,678 | -2.7% |
| USB | March 31, 2026 | 50 | $2,668 | 10.6% |
| XMMO | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $2,492 | |
| PFE | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $2,490 | -1.0% |
| RFDA | March 31, 2026 | 39 | $2,486 | |
| FDX | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $2,471 | -18.5% |
| OXY | March 31, 2026 | 60 | $2,467 | -10.6% |
| FBRT | March 31, 2026 | 234 | $2,347 | -26.1% |
| ACHR | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $2,256 | -5.4% |
| VOOG | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $2,223 | |
| BAC | March 31, 2026 | 40 | $2,200 | 10.3% |
| CCL | March 31, 2026 | 70 | $2,138 | -0.5% |
| MS | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $2,130 | 15.6% |
| SLB | March 31, 2026 | 55 | $2,111 | -5.2% |
| DAL | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $2,082 | 26.5% |
| PG | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $2,075 | 0.3% |
| CMPS | March 31, 2026 | 300 | $2,070 | 115.2% |
| DJT | June 30, 2025 | 100 | $2,026 | -50.6% |
| PONY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 152 | $2,006 | -73.0% |
| DJT | March 31, 2026 | 150 | $1,986 | -4.0% |
| COP | March 31, 2026 | 21 | $1,966 | -4.0% |
| JPM | March 31, 2026 | 6 | $1,933 | 13.0% |
| CSCO | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $1,926 | 44.6% |
| KHC | March 31, 2026 | 79 | $1,920 | -1.3% |
| JCI | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $1,916 | 19.3% |
| ENB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 37 | $1,835 | -3.9% |
| BLSH | March 31, 2026 | 48 | $1,818 | -4.2% |
| NVS | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $1,792 | -7.7% |
| MRK | March 31, 2026 | 17 | $1,789 | 20.0% |
| MDT | March 31, 2026 | 18 | $1,729 | -0.3% |
| INDI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 464 | $1,694 | -27.0% |
| PRU | March 31, 2026 | 15 | $1,693 | 15.3% |
| KIE | March 31, 2026 | 28 | $1,684 | 7.7% |
| GD | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $1,683 | -3.8% |
| RTX | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $1,651 | -4.3% |
| KMB | March 31, 2026 | 16 | $1,640 | -2.2% |
| C | March 31, 2026 | 14 | $1,634 | 13.3% |
| TMFS | June 30, 2025 | 50 | $1,628 | |
| TFC | March 31, 2026 | 33 | $1,624 | 1.0% |
| XOM | March 31, 2026 | 13 | $1,564 | -3.3% |
| RPD | March 31, 2026 | 100 | $1,520 | 121.2% |
| UAMY | March 31, 2026 | 302 | $1,516 | -54.3% |
| VUG | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $1,464 | |
| JANH | March 31, 2026 | 57 | $1,404 | |
| CGDV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 34 | $1,346 | |
| PBYI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 250 | $1,318 | 59.8% |
| BTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $1,307 | -7.0% |
| LAES | March 31, 2026 | 330 | $1,247 | -9.5% |
| TDIV | March 31, 2026 | 12 | $1,162 | |
| TRV | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $1,160 | 23.6% |
| APAM | Dec. 31, 2025 | 25 | $1,060 | -14.4% |
| AROC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 40 | $1,035 | 16.6% |
| LITE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6 | $1,028 | 194.5% |
| SRI | June 30, 2025 | 200 | $934 | -4.5% |
| FDLO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 13 | $857 | |
| KMI | March 31, 2026 | 30 | $825 | -7.3% |
| SPYM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $799 | 15.6% |
| BDX | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $776 | 12.4% |
| IWR | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $770 | 11.4% |
| TJX | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $768 | -16.9% |
| RTH | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $749 | |
| WBD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 63 | $689 | 58.4% |
| IBB | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $675 | 21.6% |
| PYLD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 25 | $660 | |
| DFE | March 31, 2026 | 8 | $575 | |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 50 | $575 | No longer tracked |
| HTRB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 16 | $542 | |
| RHHBY | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $516 | No longer tracked |
| HTGC | March 31, 2026 | 25 | $471 | 13.3% |
| VIG | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $440 | |
| EES | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $399 | |
| TGT | March 31, 2026 | 4 | $391 | 28.7% |
| FIG | March 31, 2026 | 10 | $374 | 1.0% |
| CGGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9 | $362 | |
| CTXR | March 31, 2026 | 435 | $338 | -40.9% |
| IJH | March 31, 2026 | 5 | $330 | 8.1% |
| HYBL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11 | $313 | |
| JAAA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6 | $303 | |
| FDN | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $269 | |
| PSKY | March 31, 2026 | 20 | $268 | 5.3% |
| CLNE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100 | $263 | -25.7% |
| PARA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20 | $263 | |
| FBT | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $207 | |
| DFJ | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $193 | |
| GEHC | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $164 | -9.7% |
| CORBF | March 31, 2026 | 165 | $157 | No longer tracked |
| CRWV | March 31, 2026 | 2 | $143 | 15.7% |
| OXYWS | March 31, 2026 | 7 | $135 | No longer tracked |
| IPG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5 | $133 | No longer tracked |
| XSOE | March 31, 2026 | 3 | $117 | |
| PATH | March 31, 2026 | 0 | $115 | 18.2% |
| VTRS | March 31, 2026 | 9 | $112 | 30.3% |
| OMC | March 31, 2026 | 1 | $81 | -1.5% |
| TINFF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 100 | $11 | No longer tracked |
| RIVRT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 537 | $5 | No longer tracked |
| AMPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| CLEUF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| DRSV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 100,000 | $0 | No longer tracked |
| VITFF | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,300 | $0 | No longer tracked |