NORDEN GROUP LLC
Portfolio value QoQ: +17.2% 13F does not disclose cash
Based on 13F long-equity holdings only (cash, bonds, shorts not disclosed)
Turnover Q2 2026: 12.56% Est. buys $188,573,365 · sells $141,943,747
Median holding: 5.0 quarters Tracked Q1 2025–Q2 2026 · 79.7% still held
Performance vs S&P 500
Annualized: +16.7% · S&P 500: +17.7%
Approximates a buy-and-hold portfolio built from quarterly SEC 13F snapshots. Excludes cash, short positions, options/derivatives, and non-13(f) securities — reflects the disclosed long-equity book only, not total fund AUM. SEC filing lag is up to 45 days; this is not a real-time-copyable timing.
Sector breakdown
Full portfolio 701 positions
| Type | Streak | 8Q trend | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $60,126,492 | 4.93% | 207,791 | $10,968,911 | Up ×4 | ||
| NVDA | $56,764,437 | 4.65% | 283,694 | $9,627,688 | Up ×6 | ||
| PAAA | $56,340,981 | 4.62% | 1,098,908 | $-5,632,838 | Down ×2 | ||
| MSFT | $27,415,958 | 2.25% | 73,497 | $-1,557,718 | Down ×1 | ||
| GOOGL | $24,606,754 | 2.02% | 68,855 | $5,361,572 | Up ×5 | ||
| AMZN | $22,884,932 | 1.88% | 96,018 | $2,162,068 | Down ×2 | ||
| IVV | $22,539,882 | 1.85% | 30,098 | $15,737,717 | Up ×1 | ||
| AVGO | $19,739,681 | 1.62% | 52,256 | $3,478,814 | Down ×2 | ||
| BIL | $16,344,623 | 1.34% | 178,357 | $-2,342,065 | Down ×1 | ||
| MU | $15,675,431 | 1.28% | 13,580 | $11,622,393 | Up ×6 | ||
| GOOG | $14,477,534 | 1.19% | 40,973 | $1,191,412 | Down ×1 | ||
| MO | $14,435,680 | 1.18% | 200,635 | $2,375,986 | Up ×3 | ||
| ANET | $14,058,590 | 1.15% | 82,756 | $4,300,524 | Up ×2 | ||
| LAMR | $12,935,816 | 1.06% | 82,932 | Up ×1 | |||
| BMY | $12,900,503 | 1.06% | 223,889 | $720,525 | Up ×3 | ||
| QQQ | $12,787,421 | 1.05% | 17,364 | $2,863,518 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMD | $12,261,267 | 1.01% | 21,107 | $7,923,324 | Down ×1 | ||
| SPY | $12,114,399 | 0.99% | 16,222 | $1,709,803 | Up ×2 | ||
| SHOP | $11,931,807 | 0.98% | 104,500 | $8,563,356 | Up ×2 | ||
| EXPE | $11,467,378 | 0.94% | 44,816 | $2,351,539 | Up ×1 | ||
| TSLA | $11,396,980 | 0.93% | 27,097 | $1,134,448 | Down ×1 | ||
| FTI | $11,388,289 | 0.93% | 171,769 | $10,236,279 | Up ×1 | ||
| VOD | $9,701,807 | 0.80% | 733,596 | Up ×1 | |||
| META | $9,571,740 | 0.78% | 16,992 | $-2,708,346 | Down ×1 | ||
| AMAT | $9,551,009 | 0.78% | 13,210 | $4,923,488 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPM | $9,286,621 | 0.76% | 28,371 | $2,353,772 | Up ×1 | ||
| CSCO | $9,062,821 | 0.74% | 77,156 | $1,761,158 | Down ×1 | ||
| LRCX | $8,993,511 | 0.74% | 20,753 | $-5,067,069 | Down ×1 | ||
| LLY | $8,787,085 | 0.72% | 7,327 | $124,350 | Down ×1 | ||
| JNJ | $8,737,003 | 0.72% | 34,402 | $738,946 | Up ×1 | ||
| BRK-B | $8,593,948 | 0.70% | 17,175 | $881,943 | Up ×6 | ||
| PM | $8,346,268 | 0.68% | 46,136 | $833,370 | Up ×3 | ||
| SMH | $8,201,247 | 0.67% | 12,504 | Up ×1 | |||
| IJT | $7,293,541 | 0.60% | 40,837 | $1,297,461 | Down ×1 | ||
| FDN | $6,666,974 | 0.55% | 25,185 | ||||
| INTC | $6,565,360 | 0.54% | 47,020 | $4,508,693 | Up ×6 | ||
| AMLP | $6,552,206 | 0.54% | 126,369 | $-662 | Up ×1 | ||
| V | $6,394,563 | 0.52% | 18,639 | $-468,830 | Down ×3 | ||
| GE | $6,139,723 | 0.50% | 16,429 | $1,745,890 | Up ×6 | ||
| XOM | $6,014,287 | 0.49% | 43,990 | $-687,039 | Up ×3 | ||
| MRK | $5,806,441 | 0.48% | 45,186 | $727,191 | Up ×6 | ||
| CAT | $5,708,290 | 0.47% | 5,360 | $1,910,693 | Down ×1 | ||
| WFC | $5,669,345 | 0.46% | 68,604 | $373,511 | Up ×2 | ||
| NET | $5,390,765 | 0.44% | 21,978 | $605,121 | Down ×4 | ||
| BAC | $5,358,054 | 0.44% | 94,034 | $1,202,895 | Up ×1 | ||
| SPYG | $5,240,830 | 0.43% | 44,044 | $1,015,239 | Up ×2 | ||
| GEV | $5,110,746 | 0.42% | 4,350 | $1,475,935 | Up ×4 | ||
| MA | $5,098,329 | 0.42% | 9,924 | $-916,930 | Down ×4 | ||
| COST | $5,085,917 | 0.42% | 5,437 | $-8,443 | Up ×3 | ||
| ABBV | $5,001,801 | 0.41% | 19,879 | $945,965 | Up ×1 | ||
| RTX | $4,945,590 | 0.41% | 26,066 | $635,615 | Up ×1 | ||
| NFLX | $4,922,241 | 0.40% | 68,939 | $-2,165,457 | Down ×1 | ||
| KO | $4,826,743 | 0.40% | 59,392 | $585,637 | Up ×3 | ||
| TXN | $4,784,267 | 0.39% | 16,051 | $1,594,843 | Down ×1 | ||
| JPST | $4,688,102 | 0.38% | 92,705 | $28,534 | Up ×2 | ||
| VZ | $4,540,600 | 0.37% | 107,240 | $-924,699 | Down ×3 | ||
| KLAC | $4,384,660 | 0.36% | 14,532 | $2,544,909 | Up ×5 | ||
| MRVL | $4,174,860 | 0.34% | 14,014 | $2,736,106 | Down ×1 | ||
| IWV | $4,140,771 | 0.34% | 9,711 | $346,119 | Down ×2 | ||
| GLW | $4,072,701 | 0.33% | 15,945 | $1,944,279 | Up ×1 | ||
| CVX | $3,981,367 | 0.33% | 24,019 | $-638,861 | Up ×2 | ||
| RUN | $3,967,171 | 0.33% | 296,500 | $302,893 | Up ×6 | ||
| GILD | $3,938,758 | 0.32% | 31,176 | $-283,794 | Up ×1 | ||
| AMGN | $3,791,583 | 0.31% | 10,471 | $308,863 | Up ×6 | ||
| ASML | $3,789,965 | 0.31% | 1,905 | $1,045,272 | Down ×1 | ||
| RAAX | $3,773,172 | 0.31% | 95,114 | $2,129,262 | Up ×1 | ||
| CVS | $3,760,231 | 0.31% | 36,348 | $1,203,482 | Up ×3 | ||
| SPDW | $3,656,046 | 0.30% | 72,555 | $503,944 | Up ×2 | ||
| ORCL | $3,481,245 | 0.29% | 23,755 | $-1,707,494 | Down ×5 | ||
| WMT | $3,421,051 | 0.28% | 30,206 | $-989,996 | Down ×1 | ||
| PEP | $3,414,077 | 0.28% | 25,215 | $-417,380 | Up ×2 | ||
| PG | $3,351,108 | 0.27% | 22,852 | $248,397 | Up ×2 | ||
| SNDK | $3,217,328 | 0.26% | 1,415 | $2,500,666 | Up ×1 | ||
| HYG | $3,196,960 | 0.26% | 39,977 | ||||
| SPYV | $3,172,647 | 0.26% | 52,190 | $452,948 | Up ×2 | ||
| PANW | $3,151,705 | 0.26% | 9,242 | $1,627,386 | Down ×1 | ||
| MS | $3,077,382 | 0.25% | 14,722 | $794,312 | Up ×1 | ||
| QQQI | $2,986,405 | 0.24% | 52,587 | $1,049,290 | Up ×4 | ||
| SPYM | $2,985,788 | 0.24% | 33,976 | $1,084,138 | Up ×5 | ||
| CRWD | $2,896,883 | 0.24% | 3,796 | $1,357,888 | Down ×1 | ||
| SBUX | $2,891,259 | 0.24% | 28,294 | $-398,135 | Down ×1 | ||
| HD | $2,759,328 | 0.23% | 7,825 | $-213,043 | Down ×3 | ||
| AEP | $2,737,954 | 0.22% | 20,013 | $145,004 | Up ×1 | ||
| QCOM | $2,731,848 | 0.22% | 14,783 | $-7,875,498 | Down ×1 | ||
| LOW | $2,681,872 | 0.22% | 12,164 | $-70,794 | Up ×3 | ||
| UNP | $2,680,730 | 0.22% | 9,855 | $370,844 | Up ×2 | ||
| HDV | $2,676,997 | 0.22% | 97,665 | $54,615 | Up ×2 | ||
| MDLZ | $2,676,729 | 0.22% | 46,278 | $176,789 | Up ×2 | ||
| TSM | $2,673,629 | 0.22% | 5,598 | $439,587 | Down ×1 | ||
| PLTR | $2,620,762 | 0.21% | 22,463 | $-1,171,398 | Down ×1 | ||
| SCHW | $2,605,487 | 0.21% | 28,238 | $81,979 | Up ×6 | ||
| SPG | $2,573,051 | 0.21% | 11,504 | $552,394 | Up ×1 | ||
| APH | $2,555,562 | 0.21% | 14,493 | $1,036,733 | Up ×5 | ||
| DIS | $2,529,096 | 0.21% | 26,277 | $-87,266 | Down ×1 | ||
| JAAA | $2,526,688 | 0.21% | 50,043 | $-32,306 | Down ×1 | ||
| APP | $2,453,009 | 0.20% | 4,761 | $934,241 | Up ×6 | ||
| NODE | $2,452,337 | 0.20% | 56,604 | $1,589,256 | Up ×1 | ||
| DUK | $2,425,810 | 0.20% | 19,163 | $179,661 | Up ×1 | ||
| MCD | $2,408,089 | 0.20% | 8,910 | $-702,351 | Down ×1 | ||
| COP | $2,407,904 | 0.20% | 23,161 | $-481,080 | Up ×2 | ||
| No matches | |||||||
Conviction holdings
Positions increased for 3+ consecutive quarters.
Share counts are as reported in 13F filings (not split-adjusted)
| Security | Value | % of portfolio | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | $60,126,492 | 4.93% | up ×4 |
| NVDA | $56,764,437 | 4.65% | up ×6 |
| GOOGL | $24,606,754 | 2.02% | up ×5 |
| MU | $15,675,431 | 1.28% | up ×6 |
| MO | $14,435,680 | 1.18% | up ×3 |
| BMY | $12,900,503 | 1.06% | up ×3 |
| BRK-B | $8,593,948 | 0.70% | up ×6 |
| PM | $8,346,268 | 0.68% | up ×3 |
| INTC | $6,565,360 | 0.54% | up ×6 |
| GE | $6,139,723 | 0.50% | up ×6 |
| XOM | $6,014,287 | 0.49% | up ×3 |
| MRK | $5,806,441 | 0.48% | up ×6 |
| GEV | $5,110,746 | 0.42% | up ×4 |
| COST | $5,085,917 | 0.42% | up ×3 |
| KO | $4,826,743 | 0.40% | up ×3 |
Biggest new bets
New positions opened this quarter, largest first.
| Security | Value | Shares | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| LAMR | $12,935,816 | 82,932 | 1.06% |
| VOD | $9,701,807 | 733,596 | 0.80% |
| SMH | $8,201,247 | 12,504 | 0.67% |
| FDN | $6,666,974 | 25,185 | 0.55% |
| HYG | $3,196,960 | 39,977 | 0.26% |
| BRBR | $1,763,489 | 136,282 | 0.14% |
| WAY | $1,742,813 | 84,891 | 0.14% |
| BOW | $1,144,075 | 38,225 | 0.09% |
| VRRM | $1,141,783 | 268,654 | 0.09% |
| PLNT | $1,134,385 | 21,744 | 0.09% |
| RLI | $1,124,818 | 19,043 | 0.09% |
| AJG | $959,409 | 4,178 | 0.08% |
| SUI | $952,930 | 7,947 | 0.08% |
| ASGN | $934,315 | 52,284 | 0.08% |
| OPCH | $892,023 | 42,538 | 0.07% |
Top movers (QoQ)
| Security | Action | Shares Δ | Value Δ |
|---|---|---|---|
| IVV | Bought more | +20K | +$15.7M |
| MU | Bought more | +2K | +$11.6M |
| AAPL | Bought more | +14K | +$11.0M |
| NVDA | Bought more | +13K | +$9.6M |
| SHOP | Bought more | +76K | +$8.6M |
| AMD | Trimmed | -217 | +$7.9M |
| QCOM | Trimmed | -68K | -$7.9M |
| PAAA | Trimmed | -112K | -$5.6M |
| GOOGL | Bought more | +2K | +$5.4M |
| LRCX | Trimmed | -45K | -$5.1M |
3 positions hidden — reported move looks larger than the position itself (data completeness check)
Exited positions
Includes corporate events (mergers, delistings) — not all exits are sells
Closed positions reflect 13F reporting changes; for index managers these are often mechanical (delisting, M&A, index rebalancing), not active decisions.
| Security | Quarter | Shares before | Value before | Price since exit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CGSD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 558,923 | $14,495,695 | |
| EXEL | June 30, 2026 | 234,208 | $10,045,181 | 7.3% |
| JNK | June 30, 2025 | 90,160 | $8,592,248 | -5.0% |
| MPLX | March 31, 2026 | 142,300 | $7,594,549 | -0.6% |
| EXPE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 34,047 | $7,277,793 | -7.9% |
| EXEL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 175,183 | $7,235,061 | 33.2% |
| IBB | March 31, 2026 | 42,459 | $7,165,910 | 21.2% |
| SNEX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 68,823 | $6,945,616 | 6.2% |
| FDN | March 31, 2026 | 25,365 | $6,827,753 | |
| PPA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 46,899 | $6,644,996 | |
| BABA | June 30, 2025 | 46,688 | $6,173,591 | -4.4% |
| AMLP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 131,043 | $6,149,852 | |
| XLU | Sept. 30, 2025 | 73,436 | $5,996,759 | No longer tracked |
| VNQ | Sept. 30, 2025 | 66,652 | $5,935,998 | |
| IYR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 62,517 | $5,924,729 | -2.8% |
| PPA | June 30, 2026 | 35,655 | $5,908,090 | |
| ACI | June 30, 2025 | 216,424 | $4,759,167 | -45.7% |
| NVS | June 30, 2025 | 42,199 | $4,704,343 | 15.9% |
| JD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 140,602 | $4,589,252 | -24.9% |
| TDG | June 30, 2025 | 3,026 | $4,185,836 | -28.0% |
| HODL | June 30, 2026 | 186,595 | $3,575,160 | 47.5% |
| UL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 45,237 | $2,681,651 | -8.7% |
| HYD | June 30, 2025 | 48,868 | $2,501,064 | -4.6% |
| CYBR | March 31, 2026 | 3,718 | $1,658,453 | No longer tracked |
| JCPB | March 31, 2026 | 30,465 | $1,442,515 | |
| AON | June 30, 2026 | 4,227 | $1,364,478 | -18.9% |
| HON | June 30, 2026 | 5,240 | $1,184,439 | -4.2% |
| GIS | March 31, 2026 | 24,853 | $1,155,672 | -15.1% |
| LYB | June 30, 2025 | 15,912 | $1,120,211 | 1.5% |
| HYG | June 30, 2025 | 12,839 | $1,012,869 | |
| BBJP | March 31, 2026 | 14,140 | $931,973 | |
| IVVB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 28,782 | $892,530 | |
| VSOL | June 30, 2026 | 81,260 | $886,311 | |
| DXCM | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,791 | $854,655 | 27.2% |
| TSLL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 69,500 | $820,795 | |
| AES | June 30, 2026 | 55,478 | $781,686 | 1.7% |
| USFD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 9,994 | $769,638 | 24.6% |
| SAIA | June 30, 2025 | 2,143 | $748,830 | 26.3% |
| RMD | June 30, 2025 | 3,138 | $702,443 | -14.5% |
| ATR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,285 | $670,302 | -10.5% |
| DECK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 6,234 | $642,539 | -22.2% |
| PAYC | March 31, 2026 | 3,991 | $636,077 | 83.4% |
| AZEK | June 30, 2025 | 12,843 | $627,896 | No longer tracked |
| TLT | June 30, 2025 | 6,796 | $618,641 | |
| BMI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,459 | $602,439 | -29.7% |
| DPZ | March 31, 2026 | 1,440 | $600,449 | -17.6% |
| DFH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 22,578 | $585,222 | -39.3% |
| INDA | March 31, 2026 | 10,805 | $584,011 | |
| TSLQ | Dec. 31, 2025 | 71,660 | $576,863 | |
| TTD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,983 | $574,696 | -75.6% |
| MKTX | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,457 | $548,747 | -5.8% |
| STLD | June 30, 2025 | 4,378 | $547,616 | 87.9% |
| HSY | June 30, 2025 | 3,109 | $531,733 | -2.8% |
| JSMD | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,332 | $529,443 | |
| BAH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,229 | $522,602 | -19.9% |
| LRN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,271 | $487,183 | 20.7% |
| ROL | June 30, 2026 | 9,106 | $486,367 | -28.9% |
| DAVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 30,749 | $471,074 | -78.5% |
| RVLV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 21,889 | $466,237 | -30.6% |
| GOLD | June 30, 2025 | 23,137 | $449,782 | 90.4% |
| SHY | March 31, 2026 | 5,417 | $448,636 | |
| COO | June 30, 2026 | 6,130 | $438,301 | -20.7% |
| ANSS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,246 | $437,619 | No longer tracked |
| DSGX | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,611 | $434,495 | -7.6% |
| USPH | Dec. 31, 2025 | 5,094 | $432,739 | 7.6% |
| DIA | March 31, 2026 | 891 | $428,167 | |
| MORN | March 31, 2026 | 1,922 | $417,602 | 9.0% |
| FE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 9,030 | $413,751 | -3.5% |
| EXE | June 30, 2026 | 3,767 | $413,530 | -6.1% |
| CVLT | March 31, 2026 | 3,267 | $409,550 | 94.5% |
| GWRE | June 30, 2026 | 2,718 | $406,504 | 27.5% |
| TRNO | June 30, 2025 | 6,360 | $402,026 | 15.2% |
| TFIN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,016 | $401,122 | -0.6% |
| SAP | June 30, 2026 | 2,306 | $394,810 | 35.8% |
| CRH | June 30, 2025 | 4,446 | $391,114 | -11.6% |
| IRM | March 31, 2026 | 4,681 | $388,303 | 10.6% |
| PYPL | June 30, 2026 | 8,443 | $381,846 | 24.1% |
| TRI | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,878 | $377,722 | -37.9% |
| EFX | June 30, 2026 | 2,089 | $376,203 | -11.2% |
| DUOL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,167 | $375,590 | -17.5% |
| ONTO | June 30, 2025 | 3,067 | $372,150 | 219.6% |
| TRI | June 30, 2026 | 4,090 | $367,988 | 18.1% |
| SMMD | March 31, 2026 | 4,800 | $359,712 | |
| FDS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,230 | $352,400 | -8.6% |
| WAL | Dec. 31, 2025 | 4,050 | $351,268 | -9.8% |
| OGN | Dec. 31, 2025 | 32,820 | $350,517 | 91.2% |
| MSTR | June 30, 2026 | 2,783 | $347,320 | 88.5% |
| WHD | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,940 | $347,136 | 63.8% |
| IT | March 31, 2026 | 1,368 | $344,991 | 18.3% |
| SE | March 31, 2026 | 2,704 | $344,947 | 17.8% |
| HDB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 4,495 | $344,631 | -35.4% |
| PTC | June 30, 2026 | 2,418 | $344,540 | 71.0% |
| APPF | March 31, 2026 | 1,480 | $344,324 | 32.6% |
| GDDY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,465 | $337,286 | -20.6% |
| AGG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,364 | $337,241 | |
| QS | June 30, 2025 | 80,099 | $333,211 | -32.4% |
| AMCR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 35,692 | $328,012 | 0.7% |
| PINS | March 31, 2026 | 12,541 | $324,687 | 8.1% |
| RGEN | June 30, 2025 | 2,549 | $324,334 | 46.4% |
| TIP | March 31, 2026 | 2,945 | $323,722 | |
| PRIM | June 30, 2026 | 2,253 | $322,269 | -21.8% |
| SFBS | March 31, 2026 | 4,412 | $316,764 | 9.2% |
| PBH | March 31, 2026 | 5,082 | $313,509 | -23.6% |
| CWAN | March 31, 2026 | 12,990 | $313,318 | No longer tracked |
| FFIV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 964 | $311,554 | 78.9% |
| BBVA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 20,219 | $310,768 | 39.1% |
| BR | June 30, 2026 | 1,907 | $309,942 | 14.9% |
| MAA | June 30, 2026 | 2,527 | $308,470 | -16.9% |
| ROP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 540 | $306,116 | -28.6% |
| LYG | June 30, 2025 | 79,726 | $304,553 | 28.4% |
| AAL | June 30, 2025 | 28,865 | $304,528 | 15.3% |
| ZS | March 31, 2026 | 1,353 | $304,319 | 44.3% |
| AVY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,724 | $302,506 | 3.9% |
| FND | March 31, 2026 | 4,960 | $302,015 | -10.7% |
| FOXF | June 30, 2025 | 12,901 | $301,110 | -27.8% |
| AR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,444 | $299,845 | 1.5% |
| GSHD | March 31, 2026 | 4,060 | $299,019 | 8.4% |
| DT | March 31, 2026 | 6,808 | $295,060 | 62.3% |
| CAG | March 31, 2026 | 16,992 | $294,142 | -15.3% |
| EQT | June 30, 2026 | 4,608 | $293,214 | -5.7% |
| RACE | Dec. 31, 2025 | 601 | $291,617 | 3.7% |
| NOVT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,910 | $291,438 | 23.2% |
| ALC | June 30, 2026 | 3,841 | $289,382 | -4.9% |
| CHH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,280 | $289,313 | -6.3% |
| CLS | March 31, 2026 | 972 | $287,333 | 36.1% |
| EXLS | March 31, 2026 | 6,758 | $286,809 | 18.4% |
| ELV | March 31, 2026 | 805 | $282,357 | 31.8% |
| NCNO | March 31, 2026 | 11,007 | $282,219 | 27.2% |
| TXRH | June 30, 2026 | 1,697 | $280,303 | -19.1% |
| INFA | Dec. 31, 2025 | 11,283 | $280,268 | No longer tracked |
| RELX | March 31, 2026 | 6,927 | $279,967 | 1.5% |
| CPB | Dec. 31, 2025 | 8,774 | $277,082 | -29.4% |
| RF | June 30, 2025 | 12,689 | $275,740 | 15.7% |
| CDW | March 31, 2026 | 2,018 | $274,865 | 12.9% |
| XYL | June 30, 2025 | 2,291 | $273,651 | -21.5% |
| CWAN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 12,474 | $273,556 | No longer tracked |
| RBLX | March 31, 2026 | 3,370 | $273,070 | -23.6% |
| U | March 31, 2026 | 6,173 | $272,660 | 107.2% |
| TPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 258 | $272,601 | 9.9% |
| HWKN | March 31, 2026 | 1,910 | $271,313 | -15.6% |
| AZO | Dec. 31, 2025 | 63 | $270,284 | -18.9% |
| MCO | March 31, 2026 | 525 | $268,336 | 1.5% |
| KMB | March 31, 2026 | 2,629 | $265,282 | -2.0% |
| TTE | June 30, 2026 | 2,912 | $264,934 | 8.4% |
| MP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,907 | $262,041 | -5.6% |
| BBY | June 30, 2025 | 3,558 | $261,960 | 28.7% |
| BMI | March 31, 2026 | 1,497 | $261,011 | -17.6% |
| INSM | June 30, 2026 | 1,594 | $260,652 | -2.6% |
| CXT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,871 | $259,656 | 4.4% |
| EMB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,781 | $257,576 | |
| AFRM | March 31, 2026 | 3,444 | $256,336 | 59.1% |
| AVAV | March 31, 2026 | 1,058 | $255,920 | -22.6% |
| ARGX | March 31, 2026 | 304 | $255,649 | 25.5% |
| WBA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 22,250 | $255,434 | No longer tracked |
| RPM | March 31, 2026 | 2,433 | $253,039 | -0.5% |
| CHWY | June 30, 2026 | 9,277 | $250,479 | -8.2% |
| NVMI | June 30, 2026 | 572 | $248,410 | -28.1% |
| ALGN | June 30, 2026 | 1,449 | $248,400 | -16.4% |
| NWG | June 30, 2026 | 16,644 | $247,996 | -1.0% |
| CBRE | March 31, 2026 | 1,540 | $247,618 | -4.6% |
| CHKP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,101 | $243,598 | -37.7% |
| CTSH | March 31, 2026 | 2,930 | $243,211 | -4.4% |
| HLNE | June 30, 2026 | 2,443 | $242,833 | 9.0% |
| AJG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 781 | $241,858 | -12.6% |
| CVNA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 708 | $238,568 | -82.9% |
| CHTR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 583 | $238,335 | -61.5% |
| SMPL | Sept. 30, 2025 | 7,506 | $237,116 | -59.3% |
| TDG | March 31, 2026 | 178 | $236,716 | -5.6% |
| FYBR | June 30, 2025 | 6,573 | $235,710 | No longer tracked |
| ELF | June 30, 2026 | 3,866 | $234,321 | 42.1% |
| MSFU | June 30, 2026 | 10,056 | $231,389 | |
| SEIC | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,716 | $230,455 | 24.4% |
| CTSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,953 | $230,453 | -12.5% |
| BSY | March 31, 2026 | 6,017 | $229,651 | -0.8% |
| BBY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,035 | $229,488 | 29.1% |
| PCOR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 3,331 | $227,906 | -24.3% |
| CART | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,165 | $226,626 | 1.0% |
| VIRT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 5,035 | $225,539 | 73.4% |
| CWB | March 31, 2026 | 2,527 | $225,409 | |
| HYG | March 31, 2026 | 2,790 | $224,957 | |
| FICO | June 30, 2026 | 210 | $224,185 | -44.1% |
| CTRA | Sept. 30, 2025 | 8,776 | $222,723 | No longer tracked |
| IEMG | June 30, 2026 | 3,193 | $222,679 | |
| DOX | March 31, 2026 | 2,763 | $222,448 | -10.3% |
| NDSN | June 30, 2025 | 1,095 | $220,882 | 55.1% |
| SXT | March 31, 2026 | 2,338 | $219,657 | 48.7% |
| DOCS | Dec. 31, 2025 | 2,994 | $219,010 | -35.3% |
| PRFZ | June 30, 2026 | 4,757 | $218,204 | |
| SLYV | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,735 | $218,144 | 17.3% |
| OLED | March 31, 2026 | 1,864 | $217,705 | -13.4% |
| CALX | March 31, 2026 | 4,108 | $217,437 | -28.7% |
| XYL | March 31, 2026 | 1,596 | $217,348 | -15.0% |
| SPSC | March 31, 2026 | 2,433 | $216,853 | 47.9% |
| TILE | June 30, 2026 | 8,624 | $214,911 | -3.5% |
| IGV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,865 | $214,494 | 3.9% |
| SEIC | June 30, 2026 | 2,712 | $212,816 | 16.3% |
| MRSH | Sept. 30, 2025 | 971 | $212,252 | -16.1% |
| NDAQ | March 31, 2026 | 2,184 | $212,106 | 6.7% |
| FISV | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,643 | $211,833 | -32.1% |
| SYF | March 31, 2026 | 2,528 | $210,855 | 4.9% |
| IEMG | Dec. 31, 2025 | 3,198 | $210,782 | |
| TRNO | March 31, 2026 | 3,580 | $210,176 | 5.2% |
| XP | June 30, 2026 | 10,983 | $209,112 | 75.2% |
| AFG | June 30, 2025 | 1,585 | $208,174 | 10.0% |
| CTRA | June 30, 2026 | 5,897 | $207,230 | No longer tracked |
| OC | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,504 | $206,802 | -17.2% |
| CCB | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,133 | $206,624 | -63.0% |
| HSY | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,103 | $206,396 | -11.4% |
| FCN | March 31, 2026 | 1,208 | $206,363 | -21.8% |
| PNFP | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,867 | $206,108 | 2.7% |
| PSMT | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,700 | $206,043 | 38.9% |
| SCHD | June 30, 2025 | 7,348 | $205,462 | 25.3% |
| QRVO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,415 | $205,059 | 25.4% |
| VOE | March 31, 2026 | 1,155 | $204,786 | |
| YUM | June 30, 2025 | 1,301 | $204,724 | -8.4% |
| UTI | Dec. 31, 2025 | 6,288 | $204,675 | -27.2% |
| UNM | March 31, 2026 | 2,637 | $204,467 | 22.2% |
| CFR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,588 | $204,145 | 21.0% |
| NTAP | Dec. 31, 2025 | 1,720 | $203,802 | 106.4% |
| CZR | Dec. 31, 2025 | 7,540 | $203,766 | 27.0% |
| ALL | June 30, 2025 | 981 | $203,134 | 9.5% |
| EPAC | March 31, 2026 | 5,285 | $202,097 | -2.1% |
| KNSL | June 30, 2026 | 590 | $201,666 | 0.7% |
| HCA | June 30, 2026 | 424 | $200,741 | 10.6% |
| NWSA | June 30, 2025 | 7,370 | $200,599 | -3.6% |
| BROS | Sept. 30, 2025 | 2,933 | $200,528 | -27.8% |
| BCPC | June 30, 2026 | 1,182 | $200,368 | -2.1% |
| ITGR | Sept. 30, 2025 | 1,629 | $200,318 | 22.5% |
| PDBC | June 30, 2026 | 11,363 | $196,806 | |
| OS | March 31, 2026 | 10,532 | $193,579 | No longer tracked |
| HLN | June 30, 2025 | 17,263 | $177,635 | -14.6% |
| AAL | March 31, 2026 | 11,015 | $168,859 | 20.4% |
| NU | June 30, 2026 | 11,548 | $165,945 | 14.6% |
| ANGX | June 30, 2026 | 49,125 | $149,832 | 12.0% |
| RIVN | Sept. 30, 2025 | 10,447 | $143,542 | -2.8% |
| BIZD | March 31, 2026 | 10,029 | $142,212 | |
| SAIL | June 30, 2026 | 10,262 | $135,868 | 39.5% |
| NVRO | June 30, 2025 | 22,625 | $132,130 | No longer tracked |
| F | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,046 | $119,850 | 1.2% |
| FSCO | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,757 | $107,136 | -26.4% |
| MPT | Sept. 30, 2025 | 24,357 | $104,977 | -34.9% |
| WHF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 11,000 | $95,920 | 1.2% |
| ACVA | March 31, 2026 | 11,167 | $89,559 | 146.5% |
| HLLY | Sept. 30, 2025 | 41,347 | $82,694 | -25.8% |
| WOOF | Sept. 30, 2025 | 14,993 | $42,430 | -43.3% |
| COOK | Sept. 30, 2025 | 23,350 | $39,929 | -11.2% |
| ODV | June 30, 2025 | 15,739 | $23,451 | No longer tracked |
| DTCB | June 30, 2025 | 90,000 | $15,102 | No longer tracked |
| ODVWZ | June 30, 2025 | 14,000 | $4,340 | No longer tracked |